Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Carter, TX
City: DALLAS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-11 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.70 pre w(5.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-04 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.73 pre NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2015-07-11 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.74 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-20 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.81 TX#51 w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-03-28 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.91 w(6.9)Texas Relays (#7)
2015-06-20 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.97 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2015-04-04 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.98 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2015-04-16 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.99 NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2015-04-04 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-200 21.82 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#4)
2015-05-02 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-200 21.84 pre NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2015-04-16 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-200 22.12 NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2015-03-14 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-200 22.23 NWINapoleon Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Keith (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#5)
2015-04-16 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 39.23 TX#89 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2015-04-04 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 39.92 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2015-08-02 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 39.97 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-03-21 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 40.05 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 40.49 Napoleon Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 40.56 pre TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 TX#94 pre TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.34 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Joel Ezar Track Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 pre Texas Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 Napoleon Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 pre Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.21 TX#81 pre TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.56 TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 pre Texas Relays (#7)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#5)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Joel Ezar Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.84 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#6)
2015-03-07 Richardson, Sha'Carri (2018) G-100 12.49 NWIJoel Ezar Track Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Richardson, Sha'Carri (2018) G-200 24.91 NWIBryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 Joel Ezar Track Classic (#3)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.73 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.70 TX#61 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.45 TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.93 pre TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.39 Joel Ezar Track Classic (#2)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.45 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.69 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.33 pre Texas Relays (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays (#3)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Kimball Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.83 TX 4A Area 11-12 Dallas (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.79 pre w(2.5)TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.81 pre w(3.6)TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2013-04-18 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.83 NWITX 4A Area 11-12 (#1)
2013-04-18 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.88 NWITX 4A Area 11-12 (#3)
2013-04-12 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.92 NWITX District 11-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.92 w(2.3)TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.98 NWIGrace Prep Drummond Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Ingram, Jordan B-200 22.37 NWITX 4A Area 11-12 (#2)
2013-04-12 Starling, Keandre B-300H 41.73 pre TX District 11-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'11" TX#15 w(-0.6)TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2013-05-10 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'8" w(2.5)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-03-02 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWIWylie Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWITX District 11-4A (#1)
2013-04-06 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'3" NWIDallas Samuel Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWITX District 11-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.25 US#31 TX#16 pre TX Region 2-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.52 TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 TX District 11-4A (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 TX 4A Area 11-12 (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Cougar Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Cougar Relays (#2)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 pre Cougar Relays (#2)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.27 TX#69 TX District 11-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.45 pre TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.10 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.16 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.22 TX Region 2-4A (#7)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 TX 4A Area 11-12 (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.12 Grace Prep Drummond Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Cannon, Mylene (2013) G-300H 46.77 TX District 11-4A (#1)
2013-04-18 Cannon, Mylene (2013) G-300H 47.23 TX 4A Area 11-12 (#1)
2013-04-27 Cannon, Mylene (2013) G-300H 47.35 pre TX Region 2-4A (#9)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 TX District 11-4A (#1)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.99 TX District 11-4A (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.59 pre NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2012-04-12 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.69 pre NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2012-04-12 Thomas, D'Arric (2012) B-100 10.72 pre NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2012-04-12 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.80 NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.82 w(3.7)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2012-03-12 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.83 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#9)
2012-04-28 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.93 pre w(3.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2012-03-31 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.94 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIDeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Thomas, D'Arric (2012) B-100 11.00 NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2012-03-03 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIKimball Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.78 TX#35 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 pre Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#5)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 pre DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#13)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2012-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.26 TX#68 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.54 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.30 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.84 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#6)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#4)
2012-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.13 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Kimball Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 Kimball Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Covington, Brooke (2012) G-100 12.07 NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2012-04-12 Covington, Brooke (2012) G-100 12.28 pre NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-10 Gray, Keantwon (2003) B-100 10.41 US#5 TX#2 w(1.2)5A State Meet (#2)
2002-07-15 Davis, Braylon (2002) B-100 10.46 NWIUSATF regional (#3)
2002-03-23 Gray, Keantwon (2003) B-100 10.47 NWIJesuit Sheaner Rel
2002-07-28 Davis, Braylon (2002) B-100 10.52 US#18 TX#8 w(0.5)USATF JO YM/YW (#4)
2002-04-27 Gray, Keantwon (2003) B-100 10.52 p +0.0 NWI5A Reg 2 Waco (#4)
2003-04-26 Gray, Keantwon (2003) B-100 10.53 NWI5A Region (#1)
2005-04-16 Oliver, Jonathan (2005) B-100 10.54 h NWIDistricts 5A (#1)
2007-04-12 Bryant, Jarvous (2007) B-100 10.54 US#30 TX#9 w(0)TX Distr 11-5A OUT (#1)
2012-04-12 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.59 pre NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2007-04-12 Pouncey, Charles (2007) B-100 10.61 TX#20 w(0)TX Distr 11-5A OUT (#2)
2004-04-17 Oliver, Jonathan (2005) B-100 10.62 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 2 (#1)
2000-04-15 Sterling, Courtney (2000) B-100 10.64 h NWIWeekend Meets (#1)
2003-04-12 Gray, Keantwon (2003) B-100 10.64 h NWI5A District (#1)
2001-03-31 Shelton, A. (2001) B-100 10.64 h NWICarter Shootout (#2)
2012-04-12 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.69 pre NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2015-07-11 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.70 pre w(5.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2012-04-12 Thomas, D'Arric (2012) B-100 10.72 pre NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2015-04-04 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.73 pre NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2011-04-08 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.74 pre NWITX District 11 - 4A (#1)
2015-07-11 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.74 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2011-03-26 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.77 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2011-04-08 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.78 NWITX District 11 - 4A (#1)
2009-05-13 Phillips, Jarvis (2009) B-100 10.78 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-27 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.79 pre w(2.5)TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2012-04-12 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.80 NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2015-06-20 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.81 TX#51 w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2013-04-27 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.81 pre w(3.6)TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.82 w(3.7)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2013-04-18 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.83 NWITX 4A Area 11-12 (#1)
2012-03-12 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.83 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#9)
2013-04-18 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.88 NWITX 4A Area 11-12 (#3)
2015-03-28 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.91 w(6.9)Texas Relays (#7)
2013-04-12 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.92 NWITX District 11-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.92 w(2.3)TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2012-04-28 Lewis, Caron (2013) B-100 10.93 pre w(3.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2009-03-14 Owens, Dunston B-100 10.93 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2009-04-18 Phillips, Jarvis (2009) B-100 10.93 NWITX District 11-4A (#2)
2011-03-19 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.93 w(3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2012-03-31 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.94 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-100 10.95 NWITX Region II-4A (#3)
2011-04-08 Thomas, D'Arric (2012) B-100 10.95 NWITX District 11 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-08 Elliott, DeAndre (2011) B-100 10.96 NWITX District 11 - 4A (#4)
2015-06-20 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.97 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2009-05-13 Phillips, Jarvis (2009) B-100 10.97 w(3.4)TX 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-04 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.98 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.98 NWIGrace Prep Drummond Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-100 10.99 NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2012-02-25 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIDeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Thomas, D'Arric (2012) B-100 11.00 NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2002-05-11 Davis, Braylon (2002) B-200 21.19 w(4.5)5A State Meet (#6)
2004-04-17 Simpson, Kent (2004) B-200 21.40 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 2 (#1)
2002-04-27 Davis, Braylon (2002) B-200 21.40 p +1.2 NWI5A Reg 2 Waco (#2)
2002-07-15 Davis, Braylon (2002) B-200 21.46 NWIUSATF regional (#4)
2011-04-08 Scott, Jaylon (2013) B-200 21.77 NWITX District 11 - 4A (#1)
2015-04-04 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-200 21.82 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#4)
2015-05-02 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-200 21.84 pre NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2011-04-08 Sampson, Reggie B-200 21.85 NWITX District 11 - 4A (#2)
2015-04-16 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-200 22.12 NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2015-03-14 Gray, Demarviae (2016) B-200 22.23 NWINapoleon Lewis Invitational (#2)
2013-04-18 Ingram, Jordan B-200 22.37 NWITX 4A Area 11-12 (#2)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Keith (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#5)
2011-04-08 Sampson, Reggie B-200 22.45 pre NWITX District 11 - 4A (#2)
2000-05-13 Evans, Brian (2000) B-400 47.37 US#21 TX#11 5A State (#4)
2002-04-27 Sedberry, Marcus (2002) B-400 48.05 US#71 TX#13 5A Reg 2 Waco (#2)
2000-04-29 Evans, Brian (2000) B-400 48.06 5A regional (#1)
2009-05-13 Burkley, Jodale B-800 1:58.96 TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-13 Burkley, Jodale B-800 1:59.19 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#1)
2007-03-11 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-60H 7.85 US#8 TX#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2006-01-14 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-60H 7.95 US#8 TX#3 Arkansas Inv (#1)
2007-01-13 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-60H 7.95 Arkansas Inv (#2)
2006-01-21 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-60H 7.99 p Carl Lewis Invitational
2006-05-13 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.42 w(2.3)TX State 5A (#1)
2007-03-31 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.52 US#3 TX#2 w(0)Carter-Payne OUT (#1)
2006-06-01 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.62 US#5 TX#2 w(1.9)Great Southwest (#2)
2007-04-07 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.72 w(0.6)Texas Relays OUT (#1)
2007-05-12 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.73 w(-0.3)TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2007-04-12 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.82 w(0)TX Distr 11-5A OUT (#1)
2006-04-07 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.87 w(1.7)Texas Relays (#2)
2006-06-21 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.88 w(0)USA Jr Nationals Prelims (#11)
2006-04-28 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.94 w(1.3)TX Region 2-5A (#1)
2005-05-14 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 13.98 US#17 TX#3 w(1.1)Statemeet 5A (#3)
2006-06-16 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.01 w(-1.6)Nike Outdoor Nat (#4)
2007-03-17 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.02 w(0)Lancaster Boys OUT (#1)
1899-12-30 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.03 NWIRegion 5A (#1)
2007-04-28 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.04 w(0)TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#1)
2007-06-02 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.09 w(-1.2)Great Southwest OUT (#1)
2006-04-07 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.09 w(0.3)Texas Relays (#1)
2006-06-16 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.11 w(-1.2)Nike Outdoor Nat (#4)
2007-03-24 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.12 w(2.7)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2005-04-02 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.19 NWICarter Shootout (#1)
2003-04-12 Cobbin, Danny (2003) B-110H 14.24 h NWI5A District (#1)
2005-04-16 Spurlock, Oscar (2007) B-110H 14.24 h NWIDistricts 5A (#1)
2011-05-13 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-110H 14.28 US#85 TX#15 w(1.6)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2003-04-26 Cobbin, Danny (2003) B-110H 14.30 NWI5A Region (#2)
2011-03-26 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-110H 14.41 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2011-04-08 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-110H 14.42 NWITX District 11 - 4A (#1)
2001-03-31 Byrd, N. (2001) B-110H 14.54 h NWICarter Shootout (#3)
2011-02-26 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-110H 14.62 NWIDeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#3)
2011-07-31 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-110H 14.64 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2011-05-03 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-110H 14.65 NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2011-02-26 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-110H 14.66 pre NWIDeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#2)
2011-03-26 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-110H 14.71 pre NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2011-05-03 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-110H 14.96 pre NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2015-04-16 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 39.23 TX#89 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2015-04-04 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 39.92 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2015-08-02 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 39.97 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-03-21 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 40.05 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 40.49 Napoleon Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Wade, Kobe (2016) B-300H 40.56 pre TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#1)
2011-03-26 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-300H 40.69 pre Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2011-03-26 Macon, Courtney (2011) B-300H 41.52 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2013-04-12 Starling, Keandre B-300H 41.73 pre TX District 11-4A (#3)
2011-05-13 Elliott, DeAndre (2011) B-LJ 23'4.5" w(2.2)TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'11" TX#15 w(-0.6)TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2011-05-03 Elliott, DeAndre (2011) B-LJ 22'11" NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2013-05-10 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'8" w(2.5)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-03-02 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWIWylie Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWITX District 11-4A (#1)
2013-04-06 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-LJ 22'3" NWIDallas Samuel Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Elliott, DeAndre (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWITX District 11 - 4A (#1)
2012-03-03 Johnson, Bruce (2013) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIKimball Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Hodge, Xavier (2013) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWITX District 11-4A (#2)
2010-04-09 Mathis, Jeresa B-TJ 35'7.5" NWIBA Cougar Relays (#1)
2006-03-25 Love, Demarcus (2006) B-DT 174'7" TX#9 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
1999-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.17 US#2 TX#1 Carter Shootout (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Johnson, Simone University of North Texas, TX (Conference USA)

2002
NameSchool
Sedberry, Marcus University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State