Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: DeSoto, TX
City: DESOTO
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.35 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-09 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.41 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-03-28 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.42 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.52 US#30 TX#12 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-09 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.63 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-07-11 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.67 pre w(3.7)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-21 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.68 NWIBryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.68 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#7)
2015-07-11 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.71 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-28 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.72 pre w(0.1)Texas Relays (#4)
2015-08-02 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.76 pre w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-03-28 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.76 TX#41 pre w(0)Texas Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.77 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.79 pre w(0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-03-21 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.93 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Brown, Ladarren (2016) B-100 10.95 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-04-09 Thomas, Trevon (2016) B-100 10.97 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-04-04 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-200 21.31 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-04-09 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-200 21.69 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-07-11 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-200 21.85 w(4.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-09 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-200 21.91 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-07-11 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-200 22.40 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-04 Muhammad, Jaylen (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#7)
2015-06-20 Neely, Cameron (2017) B-400 49.51 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-07-05 Neely, Cameron (2017) B-400 49.74 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Poe, Tyrus (2015) B-800 1:56.41 TX#52 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-22 Poe, Tyrus (2015) B-800 1:57.03 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-09 Poe, Tyrus (2015) B-800 1:59.14 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-03-21 Poe, Tyrus (2015) B-800 1:59.93 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#11)
2015-05-16 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 13.40 w(5.1)TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 13.64 US#4 TX#3 w(1.8)Texas Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 13.79 w(2.8)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-06 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 13.87 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-04-09 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 13.90 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-09 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 13.93 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-05-02 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 13.98 pre w(2.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-22 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 14.07 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-03-14 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 14.12 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 14.19 pre w(-2.5)Texas Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.20 pre w(2.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.25 w(2.8)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-22 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.32 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-02-21 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 14.36 NWIBryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.42 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#3)
2015-06-21 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 14.46 pre w(-1.8)NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2015-04-09 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.59 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-02-21 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.60 NWIBryan Adams Cougar Relays (#2)
2015-06-14 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 14.66 w(-3.4)AAU JO District Southwest (#1)
2015-03-21 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.70 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.71 TX#47 pre w(-2.5)Texas Relays (#13)
2015-03-21 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-110H 14.76 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-07-05 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.76 w(-2.4)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-09 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.79 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-04 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-110H 14.82 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-03-28 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-300H 37.30 US#30 TX#11 Texas Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-300H 37.40 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-300H 37.78 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-09 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-300H 37.94 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-22 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-300H 37.95 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-03-06 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-300H 38.47 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-03-14 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-300H 38.66 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-300H 38.86 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-09 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-300H 40.37 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-04-09 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-300H 40.38 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-03-21 Armstead, Chevis (2015) B-300H 40.39 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2015-02-21 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-300H 40.40 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) B-300H 40.45 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2015-04-04 Jordan, QuiVell (2017) B-300H 40.60 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#4)
2015-04-09 Jordan, QuiVell (2017) B-300H 40.81 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2015-04-22 Gilmore, Cj (2016) B-HJ 6'8" TX#10 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-09 Gilmore, Cj (2016) B-HJ 6'5" TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-03-21 Revell, Saige (2015) B-LJ 24'0.5" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Revell, Saige (2015) B-LJ 23'11.25" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-05-16 Revell, Saige (2015) B-LJ 23'9.5" w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-09 Revell, Saige (2015) B-LJ 23'7.25" NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Revell, Saige (2015) B-LJ 23'3.75" NWITX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-05-23 Revell, Saige (2015) B-LJ 22'9.75" held indoors NWITX Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-06 Revell, Saige (2015) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-02-21 Revell, Saige (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWIBryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Williams, Frederick B-LJ 22'3.5" NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-02-21 Williams, Frederick B-LJ 22'1" NWIBryan Adams Cougar Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Revell, Saige (2015) B-TJ 49'1.5" US#16 TX#4 w(0.7)TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Revell, Saige (2015) B-TJ 47'10.5" w(1.2)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-23 Revell, Saige (2015) B-TJ 47'1.5" held indoors NWITX Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-06 Revell, Saige (2015) B-TJ 46'11" NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-28 Revell, Saige (2015) B-TJ 46'9.5" w(1)Texas Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 Revell, Saige (2015) B-TJ 46'4" NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-03-21 Revell, Saige (2015) B-TJ 45'10.75" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Revell, Saige (2015) B-TJ 45'5" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-02-21 Love, Caleb (2016) B-TJ 45'1" NWIBryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-06-20 Mungro, Sterling (2015) B-SP 58'5.25" US#93 TX#8 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-03-28 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 57'1.5" TX#14 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-07-11 Mungro, Sterling (2015) B-SP 56'5.75" USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-06 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 55'9.5" Lancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-02 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 55'6.5" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-08-02 Mungro, Sterling (2015) B-SP 55'4.25" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-02-21 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 55'3" Bryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Mungro, Sterling (2015) B-SP 55'0" Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-14 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 54'10" Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 54'10" TX Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-03-21 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 54'9.5" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Mungro, Sterling (2015) B-SP 54'6" Bryan Adams Cougar Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 53'11.75" TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-05-16 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 53'7.5" TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Mungro, Sterling (2015) B-SP 53'6.5" Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2015-03-14 Mungro, Sterling (2015) B-SP 51'10" Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-SP 51'1" TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-DT 167'8" TX#27 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-23 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-DT 167'8" TX Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-04-22 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-DT 166'8" TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-03-21 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-DT 166'3" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-DT 163'9" Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-DT 163'6" Bryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Gardner, Dilland (2015) B-DT 160'0" TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.55 US#3 TX#2 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.85 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.89 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.92 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.11 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.24 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.35 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.56 pre Texas Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.25 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.26 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-60 6.84 US#14 TX#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Dunn, London (2017) B-60 6.92 US#48 TX#5 Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2013-02-24 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-60 6.93 pre Brooks PR Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Dunn, London (2017) B-60 6.98 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-60 6.98 US#93 TX#10 Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)
2013-01-05 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-60 6.99 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2012-01-07 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-60 7.03 US#100 TX#12 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-01-17 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-60 7.04 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)
2012-01-07 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-60 7.05 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-01-17 Wesley, Victor (2017) B-60 7.11 TX#27 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#16)
2015-01-10 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-60 7.13 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#14)
2015-01-10 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-60 7.14 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#13)
2010-01-16 Reed, Reginald (2010) B-60 7.15 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)
2010-01-16 Reed, Reginald (2010) B-60 7.15 TX#25 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2013-01-05 Drayden, Dominique (2013) B-60 7.18 TX#37 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#3)
2013-01-05 Tribble, Alford (2013) B-60 7.19 TX#39 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2014-01-11 Wesley, Victor (2017) B-60 7.19 TX#30 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#27)
2013-01-19 Drayden, Dominique (2013) B-60 7.21 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#28)
2014-01-11 Furlow, Jeremiah (2014) B-60 7.21 TX#36 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#32)
2014-01-18 Furlow, Jeremiah (2014) B-60 7.25 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#25)
2014-01-11 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-60 7.25 TX#41 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#37)
2012-01-07 Pryor, Caleb (2012) B-60 7.26 TX#54 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#29)
2015-01-17 Kirk, Byron (2015) B-60 7.28 TX#69 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#38)
2014-01-18 Furlow, Jeremiah (2014) B-60 7.29 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#31)
2015-01-10 Asher, Michael (2016) B-60 7.30 TX#78 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#42)
2014-01-11 Nixon, Kadarrian (2017) B-60 7.32 TX#55 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#49)
2014-01-11 Asher, Michael (2016) B-60 7.32 TX#55 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#51)
2012-06-02 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.26 w(2.4)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2012-04-13 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.35 NWITX 5A District 11 Mesquite (#1)
2015-04-22 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.35 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2012-04-13 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.36 NWITX 5A District 11 Mesquite (#2)
2012-03-31 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.38 pre w(4.2)Texas Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.41 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2012-05-12 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.41 US#10 TX#3 w(1.3)TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.42 pre w(1.9)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#1)
2012-03-24 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.42 w(1)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.42 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#2)
2012-02-25 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.45 pre NWIDeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#1)
2010-03-13 Roberson, Traun (2010) B-100 10.45 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#1)
2013-04-11 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.46 NWITX District 7-5A (#1)
1899-12-30 Thomas, Michael (2004) B-100 10.48 NWI5A Region (#1)
2010-03-13 Sanders, Devin (2010) B-100 10.48 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#2)
2012-03-12 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.48 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2011-04-21 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.49 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2012-03-12 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.49 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-05-02 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.52 US#30 TX#12 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2011-01-01 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.53 NWITX District 11 - 5A (#3)
2012-04-28 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.54 w(2.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#1)
2004-04-17 Thomas, Michael (2004) B-100 10.54 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 1 (#1)
2011-03-11 Wilson, Dontre (2013) B-100 10.55 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.55 w(2.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2003-04-12 Trotter, Deron (2003) B-100 10.56 NWI5A District (#1)
2012-03-24 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.57 pre w(1.7)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-05-12 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.57 US#45 TX#10 w(1.3)TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2011-03-11 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.58 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2012-06-23 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.59 w(-1.7)Arizona Sprints Showcase (#2)
2012-03-24 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.60 pre w(1.4)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-07-01 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.60 w(1.6)USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#2)
2014-07-12 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.61 w(4.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2007-04-13 Gray, Cyrus (2008) B-100 10.61 TX#20 w(0)TX Distr 8-5A OUT (#2)
2004-05-15 Thomas, Michael (2004) B-100 10.61 w(2.2)5A State Meet (#5)
2012-03-31 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.62 pre w(2)Texas Relays (#11)
2001-04-28 Hobbs, Ellis (2001) B-100 10.62 NWI5A regional (#4)
2014-04-26 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.62 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-04-09 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.63 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2011-01-01 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.63 pre NWITX District 11 - 5A (#2)
2013-03-16 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.63 pre w(2.7)Texas Southern Relays (#6)
1999-05-15 Bell, Tatum (1999) B-100 10.63 NWI5A Finals (#6)
2015-07-11 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.67 pre w(3.7)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2012-04-28 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.67 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2015-02-21 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.68 NWIBryan Adams Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.68 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#7)
2014-07-12 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.70 TX#18 pre w(1.8)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-07-27 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.71 pre w(1.5)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-11 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.71 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2014-03-07 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.72 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2009-04-04 Roberson, Traun (2010) B-100 10.72 TX#11 pre w(2)Texas Relays (#12)
2015-03-28 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.72 pre w(0.1)Texas Relays (#4)
2012-06-09 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.73 w(-0.9)adidas Grand Prix (#7)
2014-06-21 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.74 pre w(3.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2015-08-02 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.76 pre w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-03-28 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.76 TX#41 pre w(0)Texas Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.77 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2014-07-12 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.78 pre w(2.5)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#6)
2015-08-02 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.79 pre w(0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2014-07-27 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.80 semi w(0.6)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2013-02-16 Tribble, Alford (2013) B-100 10.80 pre NWICougar Relays (#1)
2013-06-20 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.80 w(6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2012-07-01 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.81 pre w(-2)USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#2)
2011-04-02 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.83 pre w(2.7)Humble Crowe Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.85 TX#19 w(0.6)Humble Crowe Invite (#2)
2012-03-03 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.86 NWITimberview Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.86 pre NWITX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#3)
2010-02-19 Reed, R B-100 10.87 NWIMansfield Tiger Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Furlow, Jeremiah (2014) B-100 10.87 NWICarl Norris Relays (#3)
2011-01-01 Smith, Jordan B-100 10.87 pre NWITX District 11 - 5A (#5)
2009-03-14 Roberson, Traun (2010) B-100 10.87 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2011-05-03 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.88 w(1.4)TX Region II-5A (#4)
2012-04-13 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.89 pre NWITX 5A District 11 Mesquite (#1)
2014-04-09 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.89 NWITX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#2)
2012-04-13 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.90 pre NWITX 5A District 11 Mesquite (#2)
2010-08-10 King, Enos (2010) B-100 10.91 NWIPre-District Tune Up Invitational (#2)
2011-06-25 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.91 w(1.1)Nike Track Nationals (#4)
2013-02-16 Tribble, Alford (2013) B-100 10.92 NWICougar Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Goodman, Jaylen B-100 10.92 NWICarl Norris Relays (#4)
2011-01-01 Smith, Jordan B-100 10.92 NWITX District 11 - 5A (#5)
2015-03-21 Dunn, London (2017) B-100 10.93 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2009-04-17 Roberson, Traun (2010) B-100 10.94 NWITX District 11-5A (#1)
2010-03-13 King, Enos (2010) B-100 10.94 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.94 pre w(0.3)TX Region II-5A (#5)
2015-03-21 Brown, Ladarren (2016) B-100 10.95 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2013-06-20 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 10.95 pre w(3.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2012-02-25 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.97 pre NWIDeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Jones, Ridge (2012) B-100 10.97 NWIDeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#1)
2015-04-09 Thomas, Trevon (2016) B-100 10.97 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2014-03-07 Furlow, Jeremiah (2014) B-100 11.00 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#14)
2014-03-01 Jackson, William B-100 11.00 NWICarl Norris Relays (#5)
2011-07-29 Wilson, Dontre (2013) B-100 11.00 TX#44 pre w(1.5)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4 (#6)
2014-07-12 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-100 11.00 w(2.7)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#8)
2012-06-23 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-200 20.98 US#16 TX#8 w(-0.9)Arizona Sprints Showcase (#1)
2012-04-13 Wilson, Dontre (2013) B-200 21.15 NWITX 5A District 11 Mesquite (#1)
2010-05-15 Roberson, Traun (2010) B-200 21.28 US#19 TX#3 w(1.4)TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-03 Roberson, Traun (2010) B-200 21.30 w(-0.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-13 Roberson, Traun (2010) B-200 21.31 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 Chambers, Trevin (2016) B-200 21.31 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Duncan, Alexis The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
White, Kira Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)
Brown, Ladarren Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Montgomery, Shapporia Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Armstead, Chevis Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Mungro, Sterling Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR (Sun Belt Conference)
Gardner, Dilland East Carolina University, NC (Conference USA)

2013
NameSchool
Drayden, Dominique Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)
Collins, Kyle Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Revell, Paetyn Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Earnheart, Makayla Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Field, Devin Kansas State University, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Robinson, Anna Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)
Acy, Tremayne Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Jones, Ridge University of New Mexico-Main Campus, NM (Mountain West Conference)
Stovall, William Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Gamble, Tia Kansas State University, KS (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Williams, Chrishuna University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)
Hamilton, Kierra Kansas State University, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Minkah, Kenneth Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Mosby, Adrienne The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Lindsey, Anteneshia Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Howard, Keisha University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State