Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Denton, TX
City: DENTON
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Campos, Juan (2015) B-200 21.94 TX#60 pre w(2)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-15 Campos, Juan (2015) B-200 22.16 NWITX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-05-02 Devore, Bradley (2015) B-200 22.20 pre w(3.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-05-02 Devore, Bradley (2015) B-200 22.22 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-04-15 Campos, Juan (2015) B-200 22.32 pre NWITX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#2)
2015-05-02 Campos, Juan (2015) B-200 22.32 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2015-08-02 Miller, Emmonie (2016) B-200 22.50 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#18)
2015-04-15 Miller, Emmonie (2016) B-400 49.81 TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#2)
2015-04-15 Goff, Alex (2017) B-800 1:58.36 TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-04-15 Mcdaniel, Logan (2017) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWITX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.76 TX#49 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Argyle Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.49 pre Texas Relays (#34)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.36 TX#96 pre Texas Relays (#28)
2015-04-15 Minter, Makayla (2015) G-SP 40'0.25" TX#54 TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#2)
2015-05-02 Minter, Makayla (2015) G-SP 38'11" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-02-20 Minter, Makayla (2015) G-SP 35'9.75" Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-08 Buris, Ke'Von (2014) B-100 10.36 NWITX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-08 Buris, Ke'Von (2014) B-100 10.67 pre NWITX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-26 Buris, Ke'Von (2014) B-100 10.88 pre w(3.2)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#9)
2014-04-08 Osuofa, Caleb (2017) B-100 10.98 NWITX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-08 Roche, Cody (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Prosper Christie Relays (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.45 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.92 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#2)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Prosper Christie Relays (#5)
2014-04-08 Simmons, Samantha (2017) G-100 12.35 pre NWITX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#4)
2014-04-08 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.37 pre TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-26 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.74 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#10)
2014-02-28 Pena, April (2014) G-HJ 5'6" TX#17 Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2014-04-08 Minter, Makayla (2015) G-SP 40'10" TX#46 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#2)
2014-02-28 Minter, Makayla (2015) G-SP 36'7.5" Prosper Christie Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-09 Green, Courtney B-100 10.95 pre NWITX District 5-4A (#6)
2013-03-22 Daniels, Isiah (2014) B-300H 41.85 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Wilson, Daniel B-PV 14'3" TX#56 TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-03-22 Clark, Sekou (2014) B-SP 52'6.5" TX#66 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Clark, Sekou (2014) B-SP 51'3" TX District 5-5A (#1)
2013-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 TX District 5-4A (#4)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 C-FBISD Relays (#2)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 Trojan Invitational (#4)
2013-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.89 TX District 5-4A (#3)
2013-04-09 Walker, Briana G-100 12.37 pre NWITX District 5-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 Pena, April (2014) G-400 58.01 TX#84 TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 Pena, April (2014) G-400 58.35 pre TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-04-09 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.40 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2013-03-08 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.69 Richardson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Pena, April (2014) G-HJ 5'5" TX#62 TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 38'9.5" US#61 TX#13 w(1)TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-04-09 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 38'8.75" NWITX District 5-4A (#1)
2013-03-08 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 38'3.5" NWIRichardson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 38'1" w(0.8)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-09 Minter, Makayla (2015) G-SP 38'5" TX#99 TX District 5-4A (#3)
2013-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 TX District 5-4A (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Simmons, DeAundre' (2013) B-60 7.28 TX#55 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Simmons, DeAundre' (2013) B-60 7.28 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#26)
2013-01-12 Simmons, DeAundre' (2013) B-200 22.61 TX#23 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Simmons, DeAundre' (2013) B-200 22.61 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#12)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-11 Hudspeth, Dentton (2012) B-300H 41.42 pre TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2012-04-20 Hudspeth, Dentton (2012) B-300H 41.72 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2012-04-11 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 46'0.25" NWITX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#2)
2012-04-20 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 44'10" NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWIStephenville Relays (#1)
2012-02-23 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWIProsper Christie Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-04-11 Hudspeth, Dentton (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWITX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#6)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#4)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.99 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2012-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Guyer Relays (#2)
2012-04-11 Pena, April (2014) G-400 58.60 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2012-04-28 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.65 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2012-04-11 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-300H 47.65 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#3)
2012-04-28 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 38'2.5" NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-04-11 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWITX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2012-04-20 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 37'9.25" NWIFrisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIMesquite Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 36'7" NWISaginaw Relays (#2)
2012-04-11 Kennard, Jasmine (2013) G-TJ 35'10" NWITX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#5)
2012-04-05 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 35'9.75" NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2012-04-11 Taylor, Jasmine (2012) G-TJ 35'8" NWITX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#6)
2012-03-09 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 35'0.75" NWIRichardson Invitational (#4)
2012-04-11 Minter, Makayla (2015) G-SP 36'3" TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#4)
2012-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#7)
2012-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#2)
2012-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.98 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.18 TX#55 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.22 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-12 Johnson, Ezekiel B-800 1:59.70 TX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2011-05-03 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 45'8.5" NWITX Region I-4A (#6)
2011-04-12 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 45'1" NWITX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2011-02-26 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 43'9" NWIMcKinney Boyd Relays (#5)
2011-03-26 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 43'8" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 TX District 4 - 4A (#5)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#4)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 TX District 4 - 4A (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#14)
2011-07-28 Walker, Briana G-200 25.62 TX#66 pre w(1.7)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#29)
2011-04-12 Pena, April (2014) G-400 58.70 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-12 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-400 58.80 TX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2011-02-26 Pena, April (2014) G-HJ 5'4" TX#62 McKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2011-04-12 Taylor, Jasmine (2012) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWITX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-21 Taylor, Jasmine (2012) G-LJ 17'1" NWIFrisco Reg Qual Invite (#9)
2011-05-03 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 37'11" NWITX Region I-4A (#3)
2011-04-01 Taylor, Jasmine (2012) G-TJ 37'3" NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#3)
2011-04-12 Taylor, Jasmine (2012) G-TJ 37'1" NWITX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Kennard, Jasmine (2013) G-TJ 36'11" NWITX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-04-12 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 36'9" NWITX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-12 Kennard, Jasmine (2013) G-TJ 35'11" NWITX District 4 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-21 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 35'7" NWIFrisco Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-04-21 Kennard, Jasmine (2013) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIFrisco Reg Qual Invite (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Simmons, DeAundre' (2013) B-60 7.28 TX#55 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Simmons, DeAundre' (2013) B-60 7.28 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#26)
2003-05-10 Aldridge, Anthony (2003) B-100 10.33 w(3.2)4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-08 Buris, Ke'Von (2014) B-100 10.36 NWITX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2003-04-26 Aldridge, Anthony (2003) B-100 10.44 NWI4A Region (#1)
2002-04-19 Alridge, Anthony (2002) B-100 10.54 US#20 TX#9 w(1.1)GDSC Denton (#4)
2002-04-27 Alridge, Anthony (2002) B-100 10.55 NWI4A Reg 2 Denton (#1)
2014-04-08 Buris, Ke'Von (2014) B-100 10.67 pre NWITX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
1899-12-30 Trabor, Brandon (2004) B-100 10.68 NWI4A Region (#4)
2010-03-26 Mendoza, Emmanuel B-100 10.73 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#7)
2014-04-26 Buris, Ke'Von (2014) B-100 10.88 pre w(3.2)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#9)
2013-04-09 Green, Courtney B-100 10.95 pre NWITX District 5-4A (#6)
2014-04-08 Osuofa, Caleb (2017) B-100 10.98 NWITX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#2)
2010-03-26 Smith, Darren B-100 11.00 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#11)
2002-05-11 Scott, Gordon (2003) B-200 21.30 w(2.4)3A State Meet (#3)
2003-04-26 Scott, Gordon (2003) B-200 21.49 NWI4A Region (#2)
2002-04-27 Scott, Gordon (2003) B-200 21.55 NWI4A Reg 2 Denton (#1)
2015-05-02 Campos, Juan (2015) B-200 21.94 TX#60 pre w(2)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-15 Campos, Juan (2015) B-200 22.16 NWITX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-05-02 Devore, Bradley (2015) B-200 22.20 pre w(3.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-05-02 Devore, Bradley (2015) B-200 22.22 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-04-15 Campos, Juan (2015) B-200 22.32 pre NWITX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#2)
2015-05-02 Campos, Juan (2015) B-200 22.32 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2009-04-15 Jackson, Cody B-200 22.41 pre NWITX District 5-4A (#3)
2015-08-02 Miller, Emmonie (2016) B-200 22.50 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#18)
2013-01-12 Simmons, DeAundre' (2013) B-200 22.61 TX#23 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Simmons, DeAundre' (2013) B-200 22.61 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#12)
2000-04-29 Manuel, Kevin (2000) B-400 48.57 TX#33 4A regionals (#2)
2009-06-06 Amadi, Johnson B-400 48.77 TX#27 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-15 Miller, Emmonie (2016) B-400 49.81 TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#2)
2001-04-28 Ponsonby, Ryan (2001) B-800 1:52.98 US#35 TX#4 4A regional (#1)
2000-05-12 Ponsonby, Ryan (2001) B-800 1:53.27 US#57 TX#14 4A State (#5)
2001-05-11 Ponsonby, Ryan (2001) B-800 1:53.53 State 4A (#4)
2015-04-15 Goff, Alex (2017) B-800 1:58.36 TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#1)
2011-04-12 Johnson, Ezekiel B-800 1:59.70 TX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-23 Castro, Daniel B-300H 40.51 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#14)
2012-04-11 Hudspeth, Dentton (2012) B-300H 41.42 pre TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2010-04-12 Castro, Daniel B-300H 41.58 TX District 5 - 4A (#6)
2012-04-20 Hudspeth, Dentton (2012) B-300H 41.72 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2013-03-22 Daniels, Isiah (2014) B-300H 41.85 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2009-04-15 Castro, Daniel B-300H 41.85 pre TX District 5-4A (#8)
2010-03-26 Castro, Daniel B-300H 41.95 C-FBISD Relays (#7)
2002-04-19 Alridge, Anthony (2002) B-LJ 23'7.5" US#22 TX#6 w(1.4)GDSC Denton (#3)
2003-05-10 Aldridge, Anthony (2003) B-LJ 23'5" US#22 TX#7 w(1.6)4A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-15 King, Denzel B-LJ 22'3.25" NWITX District 5-4A (#1)
2009-04-15 Amadi, Johnson B-TJ 49'1" NWITX District 5-4A (#1)
2012-04-11 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 46'0.25" NWITX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#2)
2011-05-03 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 45'8.5" NWITX Region I-4A (#6)
2011-04-12 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 45'1" NWITX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2012-04-20 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 44'10" NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2009-04-15 Nash, Keenan B-TJ 44'7.5" NWITX District 5-4A (#3)
2012-02-25 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWIStephenville Relays (#1)
2012-02-23 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWIProsper Christie Relays (#1)
2011-02-26 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 43'9" NWIMcKinney Boyd Relays (#5)
2011-03-26 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 43'8" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-03-24 Williams, Wendall (2013) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-04-15 Mcdaniel, Logan (2017) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWITX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#3)
2012-04-11 Hudspeth, Dentton (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWITX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#6)
2013-04-27 Wilson, Daniel B-PV 14'3" TX#56 TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2014-04-08 Roche, Cody (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#2)
2013-03-22 Clark, Sekou (2014) B-SP 52'6.5" TX#66 C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Clark, Sekou (2014) B-SP 51'3" TX District 5-5A (#1)
2003-04-05 Lokey, Derek (2003) B-DT 175'8" US#83 TX#14 Texas Relays Open (#2)
2003-04-12 Lokey, Derek (2003) B-DT 173'7" 4A District (#1)
2003-05-10 Lokey, Derek (2003) B-DT 170'8" 4A State Meet (#3)
2001-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.57 US#6 TX#6 State 4A (#3)
2003-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.94 US#10 TX#8 4A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.00 US#16 TX#11 4A State Meet (#3)
2002-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.26 4A Reg 2 Denton (#2)
2001-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.34 4A regional (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.76 TX#49 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2000-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 TX#58 4A regionals (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#2)
2009-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 TX District 5-4A (#4)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 TX District 4 - 4A (#5)
2013-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 TX District 5-4A (#4)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Argyle Invitational (#4)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#3)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#4)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Prosper Christie Relays (#6)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.94 US#63 TX#24 p 4A Region
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.49 pre Texas Relays (#34)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.45 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#2)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2009-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 TX District 5-4A (#4)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#4)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.92 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.99 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 TX District 4 - 4A (#4)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 C-FBISD Relays (#2)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 Trojan Invitational (#4)
2012-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Guyer Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#14)
2013-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.89 TX District 5-4A (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Prosper Christie Relays (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.36 TX#96 pre Texas Relays (#28)
2014-04-08 Simmons, Samantha (2017) G-100 12.35 pre NWITX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#4)
2013-04-09 Walker, Briana G-100 12.37 pre NWITX District 5-4A (#5)
2011-07-28 Walker, Briana G-200 25.62 TX#66 pre w(1.7)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#29)
2013-04-27 Pena, April (2014) G-400 58.01 TX#84 TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 Pena, April (2014) G-400 58.35 pre TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2012-04-11 Pena, April (2014) G-400 58.60 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2011-04-12 Pena, April (2014) G-400 58.70 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-12 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-400 58.80 TX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2009-03-21 Walker, Briana G-400 59.17 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#8)
2010-04-12 Dennis, Andrea G-400 59.20 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2014-04-08 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.37 pre TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2013-04-09 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.40 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2012-04-28 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.65 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2010-04-23 Dennis, Andrea G-400 59.67 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#13)
2013-03-08 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.69 Richardson Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Pena, April (2014) G-400 59.74 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#10)
2012-04-11 Amadi, Victoria (2013) G-300H 47.65 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State