College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Denton, TX
City:
DENTON
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Campos, Juan
(2015)
B-200
21.94
TX#60 pre w(2)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-04-15
Campos, Juan
(2015)
B-200
22.16
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#1)
2015-05-02
Devore, Bradley
(2015)
B-200
22.20
pre
w(3.7)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2015-05-02
Devore, Bradley
(2015)
B-200
22.22
w(2.1)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2015-04-15
Campos, Juan
(2015)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#2)
2015-05-02
Campos, Juan
(2015)
B-200
22.32
w(2.1)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2015-08-02
Miller, Emmonie
(2016)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#18)
2015-04-15
Miller, Emmonie
(2016)
B-400
49.81
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#2)
2015-04-15
Goff, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:58.36
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#1)
2015-04-15
Mcdaniel, Logan
(2017)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.76
TX#49
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Argyle Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.49
pre
Texas Relays
(#34)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#1)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.36
TX#96 pre
Texas Relays
(#28)
2015-04-15
Minter, Makayla
(2015)
G-SP
40'0.25"
TX#54
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#2)
2015-05-02
Minter, Makayla
(2015)
G-SP
38'11"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2015-02-20
Minter, Makayla
(2015)
G-SP
35'9.75"
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-08
Buris, Ke'Von
(2014)
B-100
10.36
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-08
Buris, Ke'Von
(2014)
B-100
10.67
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-26
Buris, Ke'Von
(2014)
B-100
10.88
pre
w(3.2)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#9)
2014-04-08
Osuofa, Caleb
(2017)
B-100
10.98
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-04-08
Roche, Cody
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Prosper Christie Relays
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#7)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.66
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.92
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.99
Prosper Christie Relays
(#5)
2014-04-08
Simmons, Samantha
(2017)
G-100
12.35
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#4)
2014-04-08
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.37
pre
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-26
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.74
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#10)
2014-02-28
Pena, April
(2014)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX#17
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Minter, Makayla
(2015)
G-SP
40'10"
TX#46
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-02-28
Minter, Makayla
(2015)
G-SP
36'7.5"
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-09
Green, Courtney
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#6)
2013-03-22
Daniels, Isiah
(2014)
B-300H
41.85
C-FBISD Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Wilson, Daniel
B-PV
14'3"
TX#56
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-03-22
Clark, Sekou
(2014)
B-SP
52'6.5"
TX#66
C-FBISD Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Clark, Sekou
(2014)
B-SP
51'3"
TX District 5-5A
(#1)
2013-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
TX District 5-4A
(#4)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
C-FBISD Relays
(#2)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
Trojan Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.89
TX District 5-4A
(#3)
2013-04-09
Walker, Briana
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#5)
2013-04-27
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
58.01
TX#84
TX Region 1-4A
(#5)
2013-04-27
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
58.35
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#5)
2013-04-09
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.40
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-03-08
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.69
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Pena, April
(2014)
G-HJ
5'5"
TX#62
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
38'9.5"
US#61 TX#13 w(1)
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-04-09
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
38'8.75"
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-03-08
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
38'3.5"
NWI
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
38'1"
w(0.8)
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-04-09
Minter, Makayla
(2015)
G-SP
38'5"
TX#99
TX District 5-4A
(#3)
2013-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
TX District 5-4A
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Simmons, DeAundre'
(2013)
B-60
7.28
TX#55 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Simmons, DeAundre'
(2013)
B-60
7.28
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#26)
2013-01-12
Simmons, DeAundre'
(2013)
B-200
22.61
TX#23 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Simmons, DeAundre'
(2013)
B-200
22.61
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#12)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-11
Hudspeth, Dentton
(2012)
B-300H
41.42
pre
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#1)
2012-04-20
Hudspeth, Dentton
(2012)
B-300H
41.72
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-11
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
46'0.25"
NWI
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#2)
2012-04-20
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Stephenville Relays
(#1)
2012-02-23
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-04-11
Hudspeth, Dentton
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#6)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#4)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.71
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
Azle Hornet Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.43
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2012-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
Guyer Relays
(#2)
2012-04-11
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
58.60
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#1)
2012-04-28
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.65
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2012-04-11
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-300H
47.65
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#3)
2012-04-28
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
38'2.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2012-04-11
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
38'0.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#1)
2012-04-20
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
37'9.25"
NWI
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-30
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
36'7.5"
NWI
Mesquite Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-03
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
Saginaw Relays
(#2)
2012-04-11
Kennard, Jasmine
(2013)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#5)
2012-04-05
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
35'9.75"
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#4)
2012-04-11
Taylor, Jasmine
(2012)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#6)
2012-03-09
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
35'0.75"
NWI
Richardson Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-11
Minter, Makayla
(2015)
G-SP
36'3"
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#4)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#7)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.73
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#2)
2012-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.98
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.18
TX#55 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.22
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-12
Johnson, Ezekiel
B-800
1:59.70
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#6)
2011-04-12
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
TX District 4 - 4A
(#1)
2011-02-26
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#5)
2011-03-26
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
TX District 4 - 4A
(#5)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#4)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.70
TX District 4 - 4A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.71
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.80
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#14)
2011-07-28
Walker, Briana
G-200
25.62
TX#66 pre w(1.7)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#29)
2011-04-12
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
58.70
TX District 4 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-12
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-400
58.80
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2011-02-26
Pena, April
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#62
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#2)
2011-04-12
Taylor, Jasmine
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
NWI
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Taylor, Jasmine
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#9)
2011-05-03
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
37'11"
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2011-04-01
Taylor, Jasmine
(2012)
G-TJ
37'3"
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#3)
2011-04-12
Taylor, Jasmine
(2012)
G-TJ
37'1"
NWI
TX District 4 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Kennard, Jasmine
(2013)
G-TJ
36'11"
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#4)
2011-04-12
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-12
Kennard, Jasmine
(2013)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
TX District 4 - 4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-04-21
Kennard, Jasmine
(2013)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Simmons, DeAundre'
(2013)
B-60
7.28
TX#55 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Simmons, DeAundre'
(2013)
B-60
7.28
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#26)
2003-05-10
Aldridge, Anthony
(2003)
B-100
10.33
w(3.2)
4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-08
Buris, Ke'Von
(2014)
B-100
10.36
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2003-04-26
Aldridge, Anthony
(2003)
B-100
10.44
NWI
4A Region
(#1)
2002-04-19
Alridge, Anthony
(2002)
B-100
10.54
US#20 TX#9 w(1.1)
GDSC Denton
(#4)
2002-04-27
Alridge, Anthony
(2002)
B-100
10.55
NWI
4A Reg 2 Denton
(#1)
2014-04-08
Buris, Ke'Von
(2014)
B-100
10.67
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
1899-12-30
Trabor, Brandon
(2004)
B-100
10.68
NWI
4A Region
(#4)
2010-03-26
Mendoza, Emmanuel
B-100
10.73
NWI
C-FBISD Relays
(#7)
2014-04-26
Buris, Ke'Von
(2014)
B-100
10.88
pre
w(3.2)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#9)
2013-04-09
Green, Courtney
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#6)
2014-04-08
Osuofa, Caleb
(2017)
B-100
10.98
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2010-03-26
Smith, Darren
B-100
11.00
NWI
C-FBISD Relays
(#11)
2002-05-11
Scott, Gordon
(2003)
B-200
21.30
w(2.4)
3A State Meet
(#3)
2003-04-26
Scott, Gordon
(2003)
B-200
21.49
NWI
4A Region
(#2)
2002-04-27
Scott, Gordon
(2003)
B-200
21.55
NWI
4A Reg 2 Denton
(#1)
2015-05-02
Campos, Juan
(2015)
B-200
21.94
TX#60 pre w(2)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-04-15
Campos, Juan
(2015)
B-200
22.16
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#1)
2015-05-02
Devore, Bradley
(2015)
B-200
22.20
pre
w(3.7)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2015-05-02
Devore, Bradley
(2015)
B-200
22.22
w(2.1)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2015-04-15
Campos, Juan
(2015)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#2)
2015-05-02
Campos, Juan
(2015)
B-200
22.32
w(2.1)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2009-04-15
Jackson, Cody
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#3)
2015-08-02
Miller, Emmonie
(2016)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#18)
2013-01-12
Simmons, DeAundre'
(2013)
B-200
22.61
TX#23 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Simmons, DeAundre'
(2013)
B-200
22.61
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#12)
2000-04-29
Manuel, Kevin
(2000)
B-400
48.57
TX#33
4A regionals
(#2)
2009-06-06
Amadi, Johnson
B-400
48.77
TX#27
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-15
Miller, Emmonie
(2016)
B-400
49.81
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#2)
2001-04-28
Ponsonby, Ryan
(2001)
B-800
1:52.98
US#35 TX#4
4A regional
(#1)
2000-05-12
Ponsonby, Ryan
(2001)
B-800
1:53.27
US#57 TX#14
4A State
(#5)
2001-05-11
Ponsonby, Ryan
(2001)
B-800
1:53.53
State 4A
(#4)
2015-04-15
Goff, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:58.36
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#1)
2011-04-12
Johnson, Ezekiel
B-800
1:59.70
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-23
Castro, Daniel
B-300H
40.51
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#14)
2012-04-11
Hudspeth, Dentton
(2012)
B-300H
41.42
pre
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#1)
2010-04-12
Castro, Daniel
B-300H
41.58
TX District 5 - 4A
(#6)
2012-04-20
Hudspeth, Dentton
(2012)
B-300H
41.72
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-22
Daniels, Isiah
(2014)
B-300H
41.85
C-FBISD Relays
(#1)
2009-04-15
Castro, Daniel
B-300H
41.85
pre
TX District 5-4A
(#8)
2010-03-26
Castro, Daniel
B-300H
41.95
C-FBISD Relays
(#7)
2002-04-19
Alridge, Anthony
(2002)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
US#22 TX#6 w(1.4)
GDSC Denton
(#3)
2003-05-10
Aldridge, Anthony
(2003)
B-LJ
23'5"
US#22 TX#7 w(1.6)
4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-15
King, Denzel
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2009-04-15
Amadi, Johnson
B-TJ
49'1"
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2012-04-11
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
46'0.25"
NWI
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#2)
2011-05-03
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#6)
2011-04-12
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
TX District 4 - 4A
(#1)
2012-04-20
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-15
Nash, Keenan
B-TJ
44'7.5"
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#3)
2012-02-25
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Stephenville Relays
(#1)
2012-02-23
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2011-02-26
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#5)
2011-03-26
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-03-24
Williams, Wendall
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-15
Mcdaniel, Logan
(2017)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#3)
2012-04-11
Hudspeth, Dentton
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#6)
2013-04-27
Wilson, Daniel
B-PV
14'3"
TX#56
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2014-04-08
Roche, Cody
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2013-03-22
Clark, Sekou
(2014)
B-SP
52'6.5"
TX#66
C-FBISD Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Clark, Sekou
(2014)
B-SP
51'3"
TX District 5-5A
(#1)
2003-04-05
Lokey, Derek
(2003)
B-DT
175'8"
US#83 TX#14
Texas Relays Open
(#2)
2003-04-12
Lokey, Derek
(2003)
B-DT
173'7"
4A District
(#1)
2003-05-10
Lokey, Derek
(2003)
B-DT
170'8"
4A State Meet
(#3)
2001-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.57
US#6 TX#6
State 4A
(#3)
2003-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.94
US#10 TX#8
4A State Meet
(#3)
2002-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.00
US#16 TX#11
4A State Meet
(#3)
2002-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.26
4A Reg 2 Denton
(#2)
2001-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.34
4A regional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.76
TX#49
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
TX#58
4A regionals
(#5)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#2)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
TX District 5-4A
(#4)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
TX District 4 - 4A
(#5)
2013-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
TX District 5-4A
(#4)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Argyle Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#3)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#4)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Prosper Christie Relays
(#6)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.94
US#63 TX#24 p
4A Region
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.49
pre
Texas Relays
(#34)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#7)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.66
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.71
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
Azle Hornet Relays
(#2)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
TX District 5-4A
(#4)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#4)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.92
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.43
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.70
TX District 4 - 4A
(#4)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
C-FBISD Relays
(#2)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
Trojan Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
Guyer Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.71
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.80
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#14)
2013-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.89
TX District 5-4A
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.99
Prosper Christie Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.36
TX#96 pre
Texas Relays
(#28)
2014-04-08
Simmons, Samantha
(2017)
G-100
12.35
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#4)
2013-04-09
Walker, Briana
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
TX District 5-4A
(#5)
2011-07-28
Walker, Briana
G-200
25.62
TX#66 pre w(1.7)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#29)
2013-04-27
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
58.01
TX#84
TX Region 1-4A
(#5)
2013-04-27
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
58.35
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#5)
2012-04-11
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
58.60
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#1)
2011-04-12
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
58.70
TX District 4 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-12
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-400
58.80
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2009-03-21
Walker, Briana
G-400
59.17
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2010-04-12
Dennis, Andrea
G-400
59.20
TX District 5 - 4A
(#1)
2014-04-08
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.37
pre
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2013-04-09
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.40
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.65
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2010-04-23
Dennis, Andrea
G-400
59.67
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#13)
2013-03-08
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.69
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Pena, April
(2014)
G-400
59.74
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#10)
2012-04-11
Amadi, Victoria
(2013)
G-300H
47.65
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page