Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Duncanville, TX
City: DUNCANVILLE
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 Barnes, Aharon (2015) B-100 10.56 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-02-14 Barnes, Aharon (2015) B-100 10.79 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2015-03-14 Barnes, Aharon (2015) B-200 21.69 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Davis, David (2016) B-200 21.77 TX#44 w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-05-02 Davis, David (2016) B-200 21.81 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-02-14 Barnes, Aharon (2015) B-200 22.08 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2015-08-02 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.17 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#14)
2015-04-22 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.25 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-02-14 Hudson, Jeremy (2015) B-200 22.32 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#3)
2015-03-14 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.33 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.45 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-07-18 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.47 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#3)
2015-04-09 Gray, Malik (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-02-14 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.48 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Gray, Malik (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-08-02 Davis, David (2016) B-400 48.78 TX#53 TAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-02-14 Gray, Malik (2015) B-400 49.51 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2015-07-05 Brown, Anterius (2016) B-400 49.60 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-02 Davis, David (2016) B-400 49.86 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-03-21 Brown, Anterius (2016) B-400 49.90 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-07-18 Davis, David (2016) B-400 49.96 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#4)
2015-07-11 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-110H 14.61 pre w(3.4)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-09 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-110H 14.64 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-03-06 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-110H 14.67 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-05-02 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-110H 14.67 pre w(2.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-22 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-110H 14.77 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-04-09 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-110H 14.84 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-02-14 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-110H 14.94 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2015-03-06 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 39.28 TX#95 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-02 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 39.32 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-05-02 Howard, Nic (2016) B-300H 39.36 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#10)
2015-04-09 Howard, Nic (2016) B-300H 39.41 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-03-21 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 39.65 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-04-22 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 39.84 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-04-22 Howard, Nic (2016) B-300H 39.85 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-03-21 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 39.99 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-04-09 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 40.19 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-09 Howard, Nic (2016) B-300H 40.22 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-03-21 Howard, Nic (2016) B-300H 40.32 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2015-04-09 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 40.33 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-02-14 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 40.52 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Howard, Nic (2016) B-300H 40.53 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2015-02-21 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 40.72 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Henderson, Dylan (2016) B-300H 40.86 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-03-14 Howard, Nic (2016) B-300H 40.96 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Adedokun, Ipi (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-05-02 Adedokun, Ipi (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-09 Adedokun, Ipi (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-03-21 Adedokun, Ipi (2015) B-TJ 43'5" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 TX#81 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.00 US#20 TX#14 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.04 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.08 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.29 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.40 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.81 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.82 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.08 TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.92 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.15 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.54 US#19 TX#7 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.83 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.96 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.18 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.55 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.64 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.77 pre Texas Relays (#14)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.92 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.29 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.46 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.41 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-100 11.74 w(3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-100 11.80 w(3)TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-100 11.82 US#62 TX#7 pre w(0.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-100 11.82 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-100 11.85 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-03-12 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-100 11.89 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
2015-03-12 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-100 12.02 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-100 12.06 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-100 12.19 pre w(2.3)Texas Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-200 23.90 w(2.6)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-200 24.22 US#74 TX#12 pre w(1.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-200 24.27 w(4.1)TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-22 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-200 24.58 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-200 24.76 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-06-20 Washington, Braejah (2017) G-200 25.17 TX#77 pre w(-0.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-07-11 Warren, Diona (2015) G-200 25.29 w(2.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-20 Warren, Diona (2015) G-200 25.33 TX#91 w(-0.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-200 25.37 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Tiffani (2015) G-200 25.39 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-06-20 Warren, Diona (2015) G-200 25.40 pre w(-0.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2015-03-12 Washington, Chrischaynie (2017) G-200 25.61 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2015-06-20 Washington, Braejah (2017) G-200 25.62 w(-0.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2015-04-09 Warren, Diona (2015) G-200 25.64 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-07-11 Warren, Diona (2015) G-200 25.71 pre w(-4.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-03-07 Washington, Chrischaynie (2017) G-200 25.80 NWIFort Worth Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Washington, Chrischaynie (2017) G-200 25.80 NWINorth Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-03-12 Washington, Chrischaynie (2017) G-200 25.84 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2015-04-22 Washington, Braejah (2017) G-400 57.01 TX#71 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-06-20 Washington, Braejah (2017) G-400 57.07 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-06-20 Washington, Braejah (2017) G-400 57.09 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2015-04-09 Washington, Braejah (2017) G-400 57.39 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-09 Washington, Braejah (2017) G-400 57.58 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Washington, Braejah (2017) G-400 57.93 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-09 Roberts, Ajanae (2016) G-400 58.61 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-03-12 Washington, Braejah (2017) G-400 59.34 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-03-12 Roberts, Ajanae (2016) G-400 59.61 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
2015-03-12 Roberts, Ajanae (2016) G-400 59.63 pre Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Roberts, Ajanae (2016) G-400 59.84 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2015-03-07 Laurent, Lauren (2016) G-300H 46.45 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Laurent, Lauren (2016) G-300H 46.45 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Laurent, Lauren (2016) G-300H 47.28 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Laurent, Lauren (2016) G-300H 47.31 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-04-09 Laurent, Lauren (2016) G-300H 47.45 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-04-09 Lewis, Christie (2016) G-300H 47.98 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-09 Carter, Jasmine (2015) G-LJ 17'10.75" NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-03-12 Carter, Jasmine (2015) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Davis, David (2016) B-60 7.16 TX#42 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#17)
2015-01-17 Davis, David (2016) B-60 7.19 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#27)
2014-01-11 Davis, David (2016) B-60 7.20 TX#32 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#31)
2002-03-23 McLemore, Daniel (2002) B-100 10.32 NWIJesuit Sheaner Rel
2000-04-29 Wooten, Adam (2000) B-100 10.33 NWI5A regional (#2)
2002-05-11 McLemore, Daniel (2002) B-100 10.35 w(5)5A State Meet (#3)
2000-05-13 Wooten, Adam (2000) B-100 10.42 NWI5A State (#2)
2013-04-19 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-100 10.50 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#1)
2015-03-06 Barnes, Aharon (2015) B-100 10.56 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-05-11 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-100 10.56 w(2.7)TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-15 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-100 10.60 w(2.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2014-03-07 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.61 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2014-03-01 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.64 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#2)
2009-03-21 Harris, Josh (2009) B-100 10.64 TX#7 w(1.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2013-04-27 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-100 10.65 NWITX Region 1-5A (#1)
2009-04-04 Harris, Josh (2009) B-100 10.66 pre w(2.3)Texas Relays (#6)
2013-03-30 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-100 10.67 pre w(2.8)Texas Relays (#12)
2014-04-09 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.70 pre NWITX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#1)
2014-04-09 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.71 NWITX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#1)
2013-04-19 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.77 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#2)
2015-02-14 Barnes, Aharon (2015) B-100 10.79 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2014-03-15 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.82 pre w(3.2)Grace Prep Drummond Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-100 10.83 NWITX District 7-5A (#2)
2000-04-15 Wooten, Adam (2000) B-100 10.84 h NWIWeekend Meets (#1)
2013-03-30 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.86 pre w(3.8)Texas Relays (#23)
2013-03-23 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-100 10.90 TX#46 w(1.7)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.92 NWITX District 7-5A (#3)
2014-03-01 Barnes, Aharon (2015) B-100 10.92 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2014-04-15 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.93 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#1)
2013-03-15 Mathis, Andrew (2014) B-100 10.93 w(3.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#11)
2013-03-15 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-100 10.94 w(2.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2012-03-17 Bobb, Delon (2012) B-100 10.96 w(3.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#10)
2014-03-15 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-100 10.96 pre w(3)Grace Prep Drummond Relays (#5)
2014-03-07 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-100 10.99 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#12)
2011-03-19 McKenney, Malcolm B-100 10.99 w(2.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#6)
2013-02-23 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIDeSoto Nike Invitational (#1)
2000-04-29 Wooten, Adam (2000) B-200 20.91 NWI5A regional (#1)
2000-05-13 Wooten, Adam (2000) B-200 21.02 NWI5A State (#1)
2004-04-17 Coffman, Gremon (2004) B-200 21.21 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 1 (#1)
2004-05-15 Coffman, Gremon (2004) B-200 21.21 US#21 TX#3 w(1.6)5A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-11 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.23 US#35 TX#8 w(1)TX 5A State Meet (#3)
1899-12-30 Coffman, Gremon (2004) B-200 21.32 NWI5A Region (#1)
2008-04-26 Joubert, Chayse (2009) B-200 21.38 NWITX Reg 1-5A OUT (#2)
2004-04-17 Shields, Morgan (2004) B-200 21.43 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 1 (#2)
2013-04-27 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.47 NWITX Region 1-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.50 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#2)
2014-03-01 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-200 21.64 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.69 NWITX District 7-5A (#1)
2015-03-14 Barnes, Aharon (2015) B-200 21.69 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Davis, David (2016) B-200 21.77 TX#44 w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2010-04-23 Edwards, DJ (2011) B-200 21.78 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2010-05-03 Edwards, Dominique B-200 21.78 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-02 Davis, David (2016) B-200 21.81 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2012-04-12 Bobb, Delon (2012) B-200 21.96 NWITX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#4)
2012-03-24 Bobb, Delon (2012) B-200 21.97 TX#43 w(0)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-200 21.99 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-04-13 Bobb, Delon (2012) B-200 22.01 NWITX District 5 - 5A (#6)
2012-04-12 Bobb, Delon (2012) B-200 22.02 pre NWITX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#4)
2014-04-09 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-200 22.05 pre NWITX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#4)
2010-03-13 Edwards, DJ (2011) B-200 22.05 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#4)
2012-01-07 Gary, Richard (2012) B-200 22.07 US#39 TX#5 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-02-14 Barnes, Aharon (2015) B-200 22.08 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2013-04-11 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-200 22.09 NWITX District 7-5A (#5)
2012-03-24 Bobb, Delon (2012) B-200 22.10 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 Lewis, Cameron (2010) B-200 22.11 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#5)
2012-01-07 Gary, Richard (2012) B-200 22.16 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-08-02 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.17 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#14)
2015-04-22 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.25 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2010-04-23 Bobb, Delon (2012) B-200 22.32 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#14)
2015-02-14 Hudson, Jeremy (2015) B-200 22.32 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#3)
2015-03-14 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.33 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#5)
2010-04-23 Lewis, Cameron (2010) B-200 22.34 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#15)
2014-03-01 Prather, Emmanuel (2015) B-200 22.37 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-200 22.38 NWIDesoto Nike Invitational (#2)
2014-04-15 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-200 22.38 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#5)
2013-03-03 Piper, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.42 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.45 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2014-06-21 Gray, Malik (2015) B-200 22.47 pre w(1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#25)
2015-07-18 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.47 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#3)
2015-04-09 Gray, Malik (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-02-14 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.48 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Gray, Malik (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-01-11 Hawkins, Tedrick (2014) B-200 22.66 TX#22 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#21)
2015-01-10 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.66 TX#34 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#22)
2014-01-11 Davis, David (2016) B-200 22.74 TX#27 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#27)
2012-04-12 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 46.65 US#7 TX#2 TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#2)
2011-05-03 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 46.79 US#7 TX#2 TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-06-04 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 47.26 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2011-05-14 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 47.32 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 47.41 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2010-05-03 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 47.57 US#35 TX#6 TX 5A Region 1 (#1)
2012-03-03 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 47.90 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2012-01-07 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 47.90 US#7 TX#2 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#2)
2011-04-13 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 47.92 TX District 5 - 5A (#2)
2012-06-15 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 47.95 pre US Junior Nationals (#13)
2011-05-03 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 47.98 pre TX Region I-5A (#1)
2012-03-17 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.15 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2012-03-24 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.15 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-06-12 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.28 AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW (#1)
2011-06-25 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.33 USATF Southwestern JO (#1)
2012-04-12 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.39 pre TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#2)
2010-06-05 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.62 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2010-04-23 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.63 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#1)
2015-08-02 Davis, David (2016) B-400 48.78 TX#53 TAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2011-07-03 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.80 AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
2012-01-07 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.82 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#3)
2010-05-15 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 48.96 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2009-08-08 Daughtery, Kennedy B-400 48.98 TX#34 pre AAU JO YMYW nationals (#15)
2011-07-09 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 49.21 pre USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#7)
2011-02-26 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 49.26 DeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#3)
2012-04-12 Thompson, Tray (2012) B-400 49.30 TX#72 pre TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#3)
2012-05-12 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 49.32 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2009-06-18 Ogunlade, Isaac B-400 49.37 TX#55 Southwestern Association Championships (#4)
2015-02-14 Gray, Malik (2015) B-400 49.51 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2011-08-05 Gary, Richard (2012) B-400 49.53 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#23)
2013-04-11 Walker, Julian B-400 49.59 TX#96 TX District 7-5A (#3)
2015-07-05 Brown, Anterius (2016) B-400 49.60 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#4)
2012-03-24 Thompson, Tray (2012) B-400 49.70 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2013-04-11 Gray, Malik (2015) B-400 49.73 TX District 7-5A (#5)
2012-04-12 Thompson, Tray (2012) B-400 49.75 TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#3)
2015-08-02 Davis, David (2016) B-400 49.86 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-03-21 Brown, Anterius (2016) B-400 49.90 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-07-18 Davis, David (2016) B-400 49.96 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#4)
2015-01-17 Davis, David (2016) B-400 50.34 TX#16 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#16)
2015-01-10 Gray, Malik (2015) B-400 50.41 TX#19 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Johnson, Tiffani Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Hawkins, Tedrick Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Gary, Richard Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Shaw, Emmanuel The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Wilson, Elizabeth Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

NameSchool
Edwards, Dominique Naval Academy Preparatory School, RI


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State