Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Eastern Hills, TX
City: FORT WORTH
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Cederick, Warren (2015) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Mansfield Summit Relays (#6)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Deggs, Tre' (2016) B-200 22.44 NWITX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail (#2)
2014-04-10 Clark, Jakyrus (2014) B-200 22.47 NWITX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail (#3)
2014-04-10 Cederick, Warren (2015) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWITX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail (#3)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#5)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.85 TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Guitterez, Jose B-800 1:59.66 TX Region 1-4A (#9)
2013-04-27 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 56'10.75" TX#16 TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-11 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 56'3.5" TX District 6-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 55'11.5" TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-22 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 55'9" Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II (#1)
2013-03-15 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 55'3.75" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2013-03-30 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 54'3" Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
2013-03-09 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 52'5" Arlington Bowie Relays
2013-04-27 Elems, Amber (2013) G-100 12.39 pre w(3.4)TX Region 1-4A (#11)
2013-04-11 Elems, Amber (2013) G-100 12.49 pre NWITX District 6-4A (#1)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.55 TX District 6-4A (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Allen, Ashley (2013) B-110H 14.71 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Allen, Ashley (2013) B-110H 14.78 pre NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-04-28 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 54'1" TX#34 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-04-20 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 53'10" Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.23 US#27 TX#8 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#6)
2012-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 Azle Hornet Relays (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.93 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 Allen, Ashley (2013) B-300H 40.38 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2011-05-03 Allen, Ashley (2013) B-300H 41.65 pre TX Region I-4A (#11)
2011-05-03 Gibson, Chris B-TJ 44'7.5" NWITX Region I-4A (#8)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Arlington Bowie Relays (#7)
2011-05-03 Davis, Cshyhannah G-200 25.78 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#8)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.31 TX#55 TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.32 pre TX Region I-4A (#7)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.99 TX#69 TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.78 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.88 pre TX Region I-4A (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.64 Prelims NWIMoritz Kia East-West Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.84 NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-13 Roberts, Cedric B-200 22.20 NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-13 Roberts, Cedric B-200 22.26 pre NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-09 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-110H 14.63 NWIBA Cougar Relays (#1)
2010-04-09 Moore, Darwin (2010) B-300H 40.20 BA Cougar Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.31 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2010-03-13 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.33 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Moore, Darwin (2010) B-300H 40.58 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2010-02-20 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.32 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#3)
2010-03-13 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.34 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.39 Prelims Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 Cooper, Quinton B-LJ 22'1" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Cooper, Quinton B-TJ 43'3" NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 TX#46 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 BA Cougar Relays (#2)
2010-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.45 US#50 TX#25 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.63 BA Cougar Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.18 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 Henry, Courtney G-100 12.21 Prelims NWIMoritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 Henry, Courtney G-100 12.27 NWIMoritz Kia East-West Relays (#2)
2010-03-13 Price, Whittley (2010) G-100 12.32 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#7)
2010-02-20 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-200 25.56 Prelims NWIMoritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 Henry, Courtney G-200 25.83 Prelims NWIMoritz Kia East-West Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 Henry, Courtney G-200 26.14 NWIMoritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 55.57 TX#17 TX 4A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-15 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 56.01 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-13 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 56.73 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-03-27 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 56.82 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 57.99 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 58.61 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#2)
2010-03-13 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 58.72 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 58.87 pre TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-03-13 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 58.99 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#2)
2010-02-20 Foreman, Lygia (2010) G-400 59.42 Prelims Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.64 TX#31 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.66 TX 4A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.07 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-08-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.47 Pre-District Tune Up Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.68 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.76 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#3)
2010-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2010-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.66 US#90 TX#34 TX 4A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.81 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.12 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.40 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2010-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.37 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2010-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.51 TX#61 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.69 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#3)
2010-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.54 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-18 Walker, Everett (2009) B-100 10.38 w(2.4)Southwestern Association Championships (#2)
2009-08-02 Walker, Everett (2009) B-100 10.43 pre w(3.8)USATF Jr Olympics (#3)
2009-06-18 Walker, Everett (2009) B-100 10.59 pre NWISouthwestern Association Championships (#2)
2009-06-06 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.67 TX#9 w(1.5)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-04-24 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.81 NWILancaster Regional Qualifiers (#4)
2009-04-16 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.83 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2009-05-16 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.86 NWITX 4A Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-16 Roberts, Cedric B-100 10.89 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2009-08-02 Walker, Everett (2009) B-100 10.99 TX#46 w(-2)USATF Jr Olympics (#6)
2009-06-06 Walker, Everett (2009) B-200 21.34 US#34 TX#4 w(0.7)TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-16 Walker, Everett (2009) B-200 21.43 NWITX 4A Region 1 (#1)
2009-06-18 Walker, Everett (2009) B-200 21.95 w(-2.5)Southwestern Association Championships (#2)
2009-04-16 Walker, Everett (2009) B-200 22.32 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2009-05-16 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.52 NWITX 4A Region 1 (#3)
2009-03-21 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.69 TX#28 w(1.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2009-04-10 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.74 NWILancaster Tune-up (#4)
2009-04-16 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.76 NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2009-03-14 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.81 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2009-04-16 Robinson, LaDarrius B-110H 14.99 NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2009-04-16 William, David (2009) B-300H 38.67 TX#41 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2009-04-10 William, David (2009) B-300H 39.08 Lancaster Tune-up (#1)
2009-03-14 William, David (2009) B-300H 39.42 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 William, David (2009) B-300H 39.47 pre TX District 7-4A (#1)
2009-04-16 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.29 TX District 7-4A (#3)
2009-05-16 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.40 TX 4A Region 1 (#6)
2009-04-24 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.48 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#2)
2009-04-16 Robinson, LaDarrius B-300H 40.55 pre TX District 7-4A (#3)
2009-04-10 Robinson, LaDarrius B-300H 40.70 Lancaster Tune-up (#3)
2009-04-24 Moore, Darwin (2010) B-300H 40.86 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#5)
2009-04-10 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.62 Lancaster Tune-up (#9)
2009-03-14 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.89 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-18 Walker, Everett (2009) B-100 10.38 w(2.4)Southwestern Association Championships (#2)
2009-08-02 Walker, Everett (2009) B-100 10.43 pre w(3.8)USATF Jr Olympics (#3)
2009-06-18 Walker, Everett (2009) B-100 10.59 pre NWISouthwestern Association Championships (#2)
2005-04-16 Bean, Demarcus (2005) B-100 10.62 NWIDistricts 4A (#1)
2010-02-20 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.64 Prelims NWIMoritz Kia East-West Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.67 TX#9 w(1.5)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-04-24 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.81 NWILancaster Regional Qualifiers (#4)
2009-04-16 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.83 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2010-04-13 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.84 NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2009-05-16 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.86 NWITX 4A Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-16 Roberts, Cedric B-100 10.89 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2011-04-02 Lee, Roscoe B-100 10.93 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#3)
2009-08-02 Walker, Everett (2009) B-100 10.99 TX#46 w(-2)USATF Jr Olympics (#6)
2009-06-06 Walker, Everett (2009) B-200 21.34 US#34 TX#4 w(0.7)TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-16 Walker, Everett (2009) B-200 21.43 NWITX 4A Region 1 (#1)
2009-06-18 Walker, Everett (2009) B-200 21.95 w(-2.5)Southwestern Association Championships (#2)
2010-04-13 Roberts, Cedric B-200 22.20 NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-13 Roberts, Cedric B-200 22.26 pre NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2009-04-16 Walker, Everett (2009) B-200 22.32 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2014-04-10 Deggs, Tre' (2016) B-200 22.44 NWITX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail (#2)
2014-04-10 Clark, Jakyrus (2014) B-200 22.47 NWITX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail (#3)
2013-04-27 Guitterez, Jose B-800 1:59.66 TX Region 1-4A (#9)
2006-05-12 Mathews, Leevon (2006) B-110H 14.14 w(2.6)TX State 4A (#1)
2006-04-28 Mathews, Leevon (2006) B-110H 14.22 US#64 TX#12 w(0)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
1899-12-30 Perkins, Demon (2004) B-110H 14.23 US#52 TX#11 p w(0)4A Region
2009-05-16 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.52 NWITX 4A Region 1 (#3)
2010-04-09 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-110H 14.63 NWIBA Cougar Relays (#1)
2009-03-21 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.69 TX#28 w(1.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2012-04-20 Allen, Ashley (2013) B-110H 14.71 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2009-04-10 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.74 NWILancaster Tune-up (#4)
2009-04-16 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.76 NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2012-04-28 Allen, Ashley (2013) B-110H 14.78 pre NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2009-03-14 William, David (2009) B-110H 14.81 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2009-04-16 Robinson, LaDarrius B-110H 14.99 NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2000-05-12 Wright, Lejon (2000) B-300H 38.02 US#66 TX#22 4A State (#6)
2000-04-29 Wright, Lejon (2000) B-300H 38.42 4A regionals (#2)
2009-04-16 William, David (2009) B-300H 38.67 TX#41 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2009-04-10 William, David (2009) B-300H 39.08 Lancaster Tune-up (#1)
2009-03-14 William, David (2009) B-300H 39.42 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 William, David (2009) B-300H 39.47 pre TX District 7-4A (#1)
2010-04-09 Moore, Darwin (2010) B-300H 40.20 BA Cougar Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.29 TX District 7-4A (#3)
2010-04-13 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.31 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2010-03-13 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.33 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 Allen, Ashley (2013) B-300H 40.38 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2009-05-16 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.40 TX 4A Region 1 (#6)
2009-04-24 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 40.48 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#2)
2009-04-16 Robinson, LaDarrius B-300H 40.55 pre TX District 7-4A (#3)
2010-04-13 Moore, Darwin (2010) B-300H 40.58 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2009-04-10 Robinson, LaDarrius B-300H 40.70 Lancaster Tune-up (#3)
2009-04-24 Moore, Darwin (2010) B-300H 40.86 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#5)
2010-02-20 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.32 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#3)
2010-03-13 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.34 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.39 Prelims Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#2)
2009-04-10 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.62 Lancaster Tune-up (#9)
2011-05-03 Allen, Ashley (2013) B-300H 41.65 pre TX Region I-4A (#11)
2009-03-14 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.89 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2009-03-14 Moore, Darwin (2010) B-300H 41.93 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2009-04-16 Smith, Kendrick (2010) B-300H 41.93 pre TX District 7-4A (#4)
2002-05-11 Carey, Quinchun (2002) B-LJ 23'3.76" US#33 TX#8 w(1.6)4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-27 Cooper, Quinton B-LJ 22'1" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2002-04-27 Carey, Quinchun (2002) B-TJ 47'6" NWI4A Reg 1 SanAngelo (#1)
2011-05-03 Gibson, Chris B-TJ 44'7.5" NWITX Region I-4A (#8)
2009-04-10 Zakaria, George B-TJ 44'0" NWILancaster Tune-up (#2)
2009-04-24 Zakaria, George B-TJ 43'9" NWILancaster Regional Qualifiers (#10)
2014-04-10 Cederick, Warren (2015) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWITX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail (#3)
2015-05-02 Cederick, Warren (2015) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2010-04-13 Cooper, Quinton B-TJ 43'3" NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2009-04-16 Zakaria, George B-TJ 43'1.75" NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 56'10.75" TX#16 TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-11 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 56'3.5" TX District 6-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 55'11.5" TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-22 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 55'9" Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II (#1)
2013-03-15 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 55'3.75" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2013-03-30 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 54'3" Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 54'1" TX#34 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-04-20 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 53'10" Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Hayes, Cody (2013) B-SP 52'5" Arlington Bowie Relays
2012-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.23 US#27 TX#8 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.30 US#21 TX#6 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2000-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.47 US#40 TX#23 4A regionals (#4)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.56 US#60 TX#17 TX State 4A OUT (#5)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 TX 4A Region 1 (#1)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.84 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.85 Baylor Req Qual OUT (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.90 pre TX District 7-4A (#1)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.91 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#1)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 TX#46 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2010-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 BA Cougar Relays (#2)
2009-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 Lancaster Tune-up (#5)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2010-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#6)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Mansfield Summit Relays (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#3)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.96 US#7 TX#6 TX State 4A OUT (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.45 US#14 TX#6 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.68 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.28 Baylor Req Qual OUT (#1)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.45 US#50 TX#25 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2008-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.51 Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.72 pre TX District 7-4A (#1)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.94 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.11 TX 4A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.63 BA Cougar Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.18 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#4)
2009-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 Lancaster Tune-up (#3)
2012-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.85 TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail (#3)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 Azle Hornet Relays (#6)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Arlington Bowie Relays (#7)
2001-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.95 US#28 TX#14 State 4A (#4)
2000-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.51 US#32 TX#18 4A regionals (#2)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.90 US#47 TX#13 TX State 4A OUT (#4)
2000-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.20 4A State (#3)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.09 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.30 TX#68 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2009-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.77 Lancaster Tune-up (#2)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.81 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2001-04-07 Stevens, Ashley (2002) G-100 12.08 w(4)TX Relays Div 2
Continue with next 125 performances


2009
NameSchool
Walker, Everett Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Nixon, Destiny Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State