Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Eastwood, TX
City: EL PASO
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-02 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:00.80 TX#1 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#1)
2015-08-29 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:15.22 Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational (#1)
2015-10-02 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 15:18.70 TX#6 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#8)
2015-09-26 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:19.72 Onate Rob Winter Classic (#1)
2015-12-05 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.30 NXN Championships (#36)
2015-08-29 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.18 Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.13 Onate Rob Winter Classic (#3)
2015-10-02 Armijo, Gabrial B-5k_XC 16:14.20 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#55)
2015-10-02 Mclain, James B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#59)
2015-10-26 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-3m_XC 14:41.70 TX#1 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#1)
2015-10-26 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.63 TX#37 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#11)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-12 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-1500 4:12.32 TX#32 USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:22.86 TX#51 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-05-02 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-3200 9:28.07 TX#30 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-08-02 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-ST2K 6:18.66 TX#4 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-07-12 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-ST2K 6:22.96 USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-24 Mcbain, Austin (2017) B-110H 15.00 NWITX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#4)
2015-04-17 Juarez, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.09 TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2015-04-17 Juarez, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.43 pre TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2015-04-24 Juarez, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.79 TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#6)
2015-04-02 Cuellar, Bryson (2017) B-300H 40.80 EP Americas Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Cuellar, Bryson (2017) B-300H 40.85 TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#7)
2015-04-17 Mcbain, Austin (2017) B-300H 40.91 pre TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#3)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.23 TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#3)
2015-04-02 Mora, Anna (2015) G-1600 5:04.20 TX#24 EP Americas Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Mora, Anna (2015) G-1600 5:08.08 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-05-02 Mora, Anna (2015) G-3200 11:03.17 TX#26 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-17 Mora, Anna (2015) G-3200 11:06.36 TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2015-03-21 Mora, Anna (2015) G-3200 11:10.18 EP Ysleta Invite (#1)
2015-04-24 Mora, Anna (2015) G-3200 11:24.61 TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#1)
2015-04-24 Arrieta, Cienna (2016) G-100H 14.84 NWITX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#2)
2015-05-02 Arrieta, Cienna (2016) G-100H 15.13 TX#64 pre w(1.9)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-24 Arrieta, Cienna (2016) G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#3)
2015-04-17 Arrieta, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'1" NWITX 6A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 EP Americas Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.39 TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-03 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 15:24.83 TX#22 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#11)
2014-10-03 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:28.53 TX#30 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#13)
2014-08-30 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:32.90 Del Valle/Ysleta Alvarez Invite (#1)
2014-10-03 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 15:35.61 TX#55 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#19)
2014-09-06 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.15 Southlake Invite (#10)
2014-08-30 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 15:43.34 Del Valle/Ysleta Alvarez Invite (#2)
2014-09-06 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.58 Southlake Invite (#11)
2014-10-03 Martinez, Deric (2015) B-5k_XC 15:47.84 TX#95 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#34)
2014-10-03 Truax, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.43 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#41)
2014-10-25 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.05 TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2014-08-30 Wallace, Chris (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.71 Del Valle/Ysleta Alvarez Invite (#6)
2014-11-08 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.02 TX 6A State Meet (#10)
2014-11-08 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.46 TX 6A State Meet (#13)
2014-08-30 Martinez, Deric (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.62 Del Valle/Ysleta Alvarez Invite (#8)
2014-10-25 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.43 TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2014-08-30 Truax, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.05 Del Valle/Ysleta Alvarez Invite (#9)
2014-09-06 Martinez, Deric (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.34 Southlake Invite (#24)
2014-09-06 Truax, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.11 Southlake Invite (#28)
2014-10-25 Truax, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.55 TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#4)
2014-10-03 Wallace, Chris (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.88 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#67)
2014-09-06 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.58 Southlake Invite (#40)
2014-09-06 Wallace, Chris (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.01 Southlake Invite (#41)
2014-11-08 Truax, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.59 TX 6A State Meet (#42)
2014-11-22 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.54 NXN South Regional (#42)
2014-10-31 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-3m_XC 14:59.28 TX#9 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-10-31 Silva, Jose (2015) B-3m_XC 15:15.12 TX#21 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2014-10-31 Deric, Martinez (2015) B-3m_XC 15:19.54 TX#29 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#16)
2014-10-31 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.52 TX#64 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#30)
2014-10-31 Wallace, Chris (2015) B-3m_XC 15:47.06 TX#80 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#38)
2014-10-31 Truax, Paul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.58 TX#91 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#43)
2014-10-03 Mora, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:54.29 TX#15 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#13)
2014-11-08 Mora, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:09.59 TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2014-11-22 Mora, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:22.58 NXN South Regional (#8)
2014-09-06 Mora, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:42.69 Southlake Invite (#6)
2014-08-30 Mora, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.65 Del Valle/Ysleta Alvarez Invite (#1)
2014-10-25 Mora, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.43 TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2014-10-03 Parra, Vanessa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.18 Desert Twilight XC Festival (#10)
2014-10-31 Mora, Anna (2015) G-3m_XC 17:10.85 TX#5 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-10-31 Parra, Vanessa (2015) G-3m_XC 18:22.21 TX#40 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#23)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-11 Hutterer, Dominick B-200 22.30 pre NWITX 5A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2014-04-17 Hutterer, Dominick B-200 22.43 NWITX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock (#4)
2014-04-11 Hutterer, Dominick B-400 49.87 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#4)
2014-02-22 Campos, Ruben (2014) B-800 1:59.86 Ysleta Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Campos, Ruben (2014) B-800 1:59.91 EP Eastlake Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Campos, Ruben (2014) B-1600 4:26.24 TX#94 El Dorado Aztec Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Casillas, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:32.15 TX#52 Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2014-07-27 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-ST2K 6:11.42 US#17 TX#2 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-03-29 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.05 EP Eastlake Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.19 Ysleta Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.22 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2014-03-29 Rodriguez, Julio (2015) B-300H 40.32 EP Eastlake Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.41 TX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock (#3)
2014-03-22 Juarez, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.64 pre Willie Williams Classic (#4)
2014-03-14 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.72 EP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.92 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2014-02-15 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 41.03 Montwood Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 Flores-Cano, Daniel (2016) B-300H 41.85 Montwood Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#4)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 Ysleta Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.66 El Dorado Aztec Invitational (#2)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 EP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.38 Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.65 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#3)
2014-04-17 Arrieta, Cienna (2016) G-100H 15.07 NWITX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock (#3)
2014-04-11 Arrieta, Cienna (2016) G-300H 46.81 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2014-04-11 Arrieta, Cienna (2016) G-300H 47.43 pre TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2014-03-22 Arrieta, Cienna (2016) G-300H 47.90 pre Willie Williams Classic (#3)
2014-03-01 Arrieta, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWIEl Dorado Aztec Invitational (#2)
2014-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.98 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Casillas, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:34.55 TX#15 TX 5A District 1 (#1)
2013-10-12 Casillas, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:41.68 EP Burges-Jefferson Invite (#2)
2013-10-12 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.62 TX#28 EP Burges-Jefferson Invite (#3)
2013-09-07 Casillas, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:52.28 Clint-Horizon Coaching Legends (#1)
2013-10-26 Campos, Ruben (2014) B-5k_XC 15:54.18 TX#51 TX 5A District 1 (#3)
2013-08-31 Casillas, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:54.57 Del Valle/Ysleta Alvarez Invite (#1)
2013-10-26 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.23 TX 5A District 1 (#4)
2013-10-05 Casillas, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:58.90 McNeil Invite (#6)
2013-09-07 Campos, Ruben (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.60 Clint-Horizon Coaching Legends (#3)
2013-09-07 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.24 Clint-Horizon Coaching Legends (#4)
2013-10-12 Truax, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.72 TX#93 EP Burges-Jefferson Invite (#10)
2013-10-26 Truax, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.51 TX 5A District 1 (#5)
2013-11-23 Casillas, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.39 NXN South Regional (#29)
2013-09-07 Truax, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.71 Clint-Horizon Coaching Legends (#7)
2013-10-12 Wallace, Chris (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.07 EP Burges-Jefferson Invite (#12)
2013-10-12 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.16 EP Burges-Jefferson Invite (#14)
2013-11-23 Silva, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.53 NXN South Regional (#39)
2013-10-05 Campos, Ruben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 McNeil Invite (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-26 Seifert, Cody B-100 10.60 US#59 TX#11 w(0)Fostoria OUT (#1)
2011-04-09 Dominguez, Danny B-100 10.96 pre NWITX District 1 - 5A (#1)
2009-04-18 Hawkes, Jordan (2009) B-200 22.27 NWITX District 1-5A (#3)
2010-04-14 Dominguez, Danny B-200 22.27 NWITX District 1 - 5A (#3)
2014-04-11 Hutterer, Dominick B-200 22.30 pre NWITX 5A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2014-04-17 Hutterer, Dominick B-200 22.43 NWITX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock (#4)
2009-04-18 Smith, Edward (2009) B-200 22.50 pre NWITX District 1-5A (#2)
2010-03-27 Dominguez, Danny B-200 22.50 NWIEP Parkland Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Smith, Edward (2009) B-400 49.50 TX#67 pre TX District 1-5A (#1)
2013-04-12 Shelby, David B-400 49.50 TX#87 Tx District 1-5A (#3)
2014-04-11 Hutterer, Dominick B-400 49.87 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#4)
2013-04-12 Hutterer, Roderick B-400 49.94 Tx District 1-5A (#4)
2000-05-27 Snell, Ben (2000) B-800 1:51.69 US#15 TX#4 Great Southwest (#1)
2000-05-13 Snell, Ben (2000) B-800 1:52.73 5A State (#5)
2009-05-23 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-800 1:58.12 TX#74 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2011-03-12 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-800 1:58.34 Montwood Boys (#1)
2010-04-09 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-800 1:59.12 Hanks Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 Casillas, Brian (2014) B-800 1:59.58 EP Ysleta Boys Invite (#1)
2010-04-14 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-800 1:59.67 TX District 1 - 5A (#1)
2009-04-18 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-800 1:59.79 TX District 1-5A (#3)
2014-02-22 Campos, Ruben (2014) B-800 1:59.86 Ysleta Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Campos, Ruben (2014) B-800 1:59.91 EP Eastlake Invitational (#4)
2015-07-12 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-1500 4:12.32 TX#32 USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-14 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-1600 4:11.48 US#43 TX#6 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-16 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-1600 4:16.07 UTEP Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-1600 4:17.06 TX Region I-5A (#1)
2011-03-19 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-1600 4:19.63 Willie Williams Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:22.86 TX#51 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2012-03-17 Leija Garza, Elias (2012) B-1600 4:24.56 TX#69 Willie Williams Classic (#4)
2012-03-17 Saenz, Ryan (2013) B-1600 4:25.43 TX#75 Willie Williams Classic (#5)
2014-03-01 Campos, Ruben (2014) B-1600 4:26.24 TX#94 El Dorado Aztec Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Leija Garza, Elias (2012) B-1600 4:26.29 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#3)
2015-05-02 Bernal, Daniel (2017) B-3200 9:28.07 TX#30 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2011-05-03 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-3200 9:29.65 TX#28 TX Region I-5A (#3)
2014-03-22 Casillas, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:32.15 TX#52 Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2013-03-23 Saenz, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:36.39 TX#56 Chandler Rotary Invite Elite (#3)
2013-04-27 Saenz, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:36.62 TX Region 1-5A (#6)
2013-04-20 Saenz, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:38.40 TX 5A Area 1-2 (#2)
2013-02-23 Saenz, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:39.14 EP Ysleta Boys Invite (#1)
2012-03-24 Saenz, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:39.40 TX#71 EP Ysleta Invite (#1)
2011-04-09 Blanco, Juan (2011) B-3200 9:39.52 TX District 1 - 5A (#1)
2014-07-27 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-ST2K 6:11.42 US#17 TX#2 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-02 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-ST2K 6:18.66 TX#4 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-07-12 Munoz, Matt (2016) B-ST2K 6:22.96 USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-23 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-110H 14.47 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-18 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-110H 14.50 pre NWITX District 1-5A (#1)
2009-04-18 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-110H 14.56 NWITX District 1-5A (#1)
2009-05-23 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-110H 14.63 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2009-03-20 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-110H 14.77 0.1 NWIWillie Williams Classic (#2)
2015-04-24 Mcbain, Austin (2017) B-110H 15.00 NWITX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#4)
2009-05-23 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-300H 38.46 TX#31 TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-23 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-300H 38.61 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2009-03-20 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-300H 39.14 Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2009-04-18 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-300H 39.28 TX District 1-5A (#1)
2009-03-20 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-300H 39.95 pre Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2014-03-29 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.05 EP Eastlake Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Juarez, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.09 TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2009-04-18 Spoon, Isaac (2009) B-300H 40.10 pre TX District 1-5A (#2)
2014-02-22 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.19 Ysleta Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.22 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2014-03-29 Rodriguez, Julio (2015) B-300H 40.32 EP Eastlake Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 Garcia, Nick (2013) B-300H 40.39 EP Ysleta Invite (#2)
2014-04-17 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.41 TX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-17 Juarez, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.43 pre TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2012-04-13 Collier, Tareek (2012) B-300H 40.62 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2014-03-22 Juarez, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.64 pre Willie Williams Classic (#4)
2013-04-12 Rodriguez, Gregorio (2014) B-300H 40.67 Tx District 1-5A (#2)
2014-03-14 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.72 EP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Juarez, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.79 TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#6)
2015-04-02 Cuellar, Bryson (2017) B-300H 40.80 EP Americas Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Cuellar, Bryson (2017) B-300H 40.85 TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso (#7)
2015-04-17 Mcbain, Austin (2017) B-300H 40.91 pre TX 6A District 1 El Paso (#3)
2014-04-26 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.92 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2011-04-02 Schnittker, Kevin (2012) B-300H 40.95 El Dorado Aztec Invite (#1)
2012-03-17 Garcia, Nick (2013) B-300H 40.97 Willie Williams Classic (#2)
2014-02-15 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 41.03 Montwood Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 41.05 Tx District 1-5A (#3)
2010-04-14 Jackson, Vinny B-300H 41.16 TX District 1 - 5A (#4)
2012-03-24 Collier, Tareek (2012) B-300H 41.19 EP Ysleta Invite (#3)
2011-04-02 Schnittker, Kevin (2012) B-300H 41.24 pre El Dorado Aztec Invite (#3)
2012-04-13 Garcia, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.25 TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#3)
2012-03-17 Garcia, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.30 pre Willie Williams Classic (#5)
2011-04-09 Schnittker, Kevin (2012) B-300H 41.35 pre TX District 1 - 5A (#4)
2013-04-12 Rodriguez, Gregorio (2014) B-300H 41.47 pre Tx District 1-5A (#2)
2011-04-16 Schnittker, Kevin (2012) B-300H 41.51 UTEP Invite (#5)
2013-04-12 Rodriguez, Julio (2015) B-300H 41.54 pre Tx District 1-5A (#4)
2010-03-06 Jackson, Vinny B-300H 41.58 EP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Garcia, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.67 pre EP Ysleta Invite (#2)
2012-02-25 Garcia, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.69 pre EP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#5)
2012-04-13 Collier, Tareek (2012) B-300H 41.70 pre TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2013-04-12 Juarez, Zachary (2015) B-300H 41.70 pre Tx District 1-5A (#5)
2013-03-16 Rodriguez, Gregorio (2014) B-300H 41.79 Horizon Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 Jackson, Vinny B-300H 41.81 pre EP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#4)
2012-02-18 Garcia, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.82 EP Chapin Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 Garcia, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.82 pre TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#3)
2011-03-19 Schnittker, Kevin (2012) B-300H 41.84 pre Willie Williams Classic (#4)
2014-02-15 Flores-Cano, Daniel (2016) B-300H 41.85 Montwood Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 Schnittker, Kevin (2012) B-300H 41.89 TX District 1 - 5A (#5)
2012-03-24 Collier, Tareek (2012) B-300H 41.91 pre EP Ysleta Invite (#3)
2010-04-14 Maldonado, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.93 TX District 1 - 5A (#6)
2010-03-20 Schnittker, Kevin (2012) B-300H 41.98 Willie Williams Classic (#8)
2012-03-24 Ramos, Israel (2013) B-HJ 6'8" TX#23 EP Ysleta Invite (#1)
2010-02-26 Ferland, Colby B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 EP Chapin Invitational (#2)
2010-04-14 Ferland, Colby B-HJ 6'4" TX District 1 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-16 Maldonado, Michael B-TJ 44'1.75" NWIUTEP Invite (#3)
2011-03-19 Maldonado, Mike (2012) B-TJ 44'1.25" TX#51 w(-0.1)Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2009-04-18 Smith, Edward (2009) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWITX District 1-5A (#6)
2011-05-03 Maldonado, Michael B-TJ 43'7.75" NWITX Region I-5A (#13)
2011-04-09 Maldonado, Mike (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWITX District 1 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-09 Maldonado, Michael B-TJ 43'5" NWITX District 1 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-16 Maldanado, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'6" TX#50 UTEP Invite (#1)
2011-04-09 Maldanado, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" TX District 1 - 5A (#1)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.89 US#67 TX#26 Region 5A (#2)
2005-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.90 Statemeet 5A (#6)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 pre TX 5A District 1 El Paso (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 TX District 1 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre TX District 1 - 5A (#2)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 Montwood Boys (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Willie Williams Classic (#2)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 TX District 1 - 5A (#3)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre Willie Williams Classic (#2)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 TX District 1-5A (#3)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 EP Parkland Invitational (#1)
2010-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Hanks Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre Willie Williams Classic (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State