Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Everman, TX
City: EVERMAN
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:58.39 Joshua Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:58.71 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2015-04-23 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:59.03 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2015-05-02 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:59.30 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2015-03-28 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:59.51 Saginaw Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Wilson, Tony (2016) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2015-04-09 Wooden, Jamison (2017) B-TJ 43'6" NWIJoshua Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Wilson, Tony (2016) B-TJ 43'2" NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Wooden, Jamison (2017) B-TJ 43'0" NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#12)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Joshua Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.83 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 Joshua Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.12 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.94 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.15 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.23 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.71 Timber Creek Invite (#10)
2014-09-13 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.81 Ft Worth Invite (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Stafford, Chris (2014) B-200 22.38 NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#4)
2014-04-10 Kincaid, Reginald (2014) B-LJ 23'11" NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-04-26 Kincaid, Reginald (2014) B-LJ 22'9.5" w(2.8)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#2)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Mansfield Summit Relays (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.67 TX#49 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.33 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.50 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#3)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 Mansfield Summit Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Joshua Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#5)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2014-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.51 Cleburne Young Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.51 TX#99 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.11 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.44 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 TX District 8-4A (#3)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre TX Region 1-4A (#13)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 TX District 8-4A (#2)
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 Ram Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.17 pre TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 TX District 8-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 TX Region 1-4A (#6)
2013-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.08 TX District 8-4A (#3)
2013-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 Kennedale Invitational (#3)
2013-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.53 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-22 Martinez, Daisy G-3m_XC 18:59.25 TX#51 Western Hills Cougar Invite (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'8" TX#23 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#1)
2012-03-31 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Saginaw Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#4)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 Azle Hornet Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Mccullough, BreAun (2013) G-100 12.40 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2012-04-12 Manyang, Alange (2013) G-SP 35'2.75" TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#4)
2012-03-31 Manyang, Alange (2013) G-SP 35'1" Azle Hornet Relays (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-01 Bailey, James (2011) B-100 10.85 NWIGilbert Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'9" US#65 TX#10 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'8" TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-03-18 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'7" Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'4" TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-13 Kennedy, Jacob B-LJ 22'2.5" NWITX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.06 TX#52 Gilbert Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 TX Region I-4A (#6)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre TX Region I-4A (#7)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.41 TX Region I-4A (#7)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 Gilbert Relays (#2)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 pre TX Region I-4A (#8)
2011-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 Mccullough, BreAun (2013) G-100 12.09 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-04-01 Mccullough, BreAun (2013) G-200 25.88 NWIGilbert Relays (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 Bailey, James (2011) B-200 22.30 pre NWITX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-14 Parker, Lance (2010) B-200 22.34 NWITX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-14 Bailey, James (2011) B-200 22.37 NWITX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2010-04-14 Parker, Lance (2010) B-200 22.41 pre NWITX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2010-05-03 Browning, Barry B-HJ 6'8" US#95 TX#10 TX 4A Region 1 (#2)
2010-03-27 Browning, Barry B-HJ 6'6" Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Browning, Barry B-HJ 6'4" TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-14 Bellazin, Aaron B-SP 51'10.75" TX#88 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 TX#65 TX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 pre Texas Relays (#52)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 pre Texas Relays (#40)
2010-04-14 Mccullough, BreAun (2013) G-100 12.44 pre NWITX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 TX District 8 - 4A (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-17 Parker, Lance (2010) B-200 22.43 pre NWITX District 8-4A (#3)
2009-05-16 Browning, Barry B-HJ 6'4" TX#67 TX 4A Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 TX#73 TX 4A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 TX District 8-4A (#3)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 TX District 8-4A (#4)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-12 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 53.65 US#7 TX#2 MR State 3A (#1)
2001-08-04 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 54.05 AAU JO YM/YW (#1)
2001-04-28 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 54.40 3A regional (#1)
2001-04-28 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-TJ 39'6.25" NWI3A regional (#3)
2001-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.69 US#20 TX#10 State 3A (#1)
2001-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.62 3A regional (#1)
2001-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.89 US#47 TX#10 State 3A (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-29 Williams, Thomas (2000) B-100 10.63 NWI4A regionals (#3)
2000-04-08 Tinsley, Vammas (2000) B-110H 14.36 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#6)
2000-04-29 Timsley, Vammas (2000) B-110H 14.41 NWI4A regionals (#2)
2000-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.79 US#78 TX#40 4A regionals (#3)
2000-08-05 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 53.35 US#8 TX#2 AAU J.O. Finals (#1)
2000-04-29 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 53.81 4A regionals (#1)
2000-05-12 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 54.02 4A State (#2)
2000-06-10 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 55.14 Golden West (#4)
2000-05-12 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-TJ 39'4" w(2.8)4A State (#3)
2000-04-29 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-TJ 39'2.75" NWI4A regionals (#1)
2000-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.71 US#60 TX#22 4A State (#7)
2000-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.73 4A regionals (#1)
2000-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.21 US#75 TX#21 4A regionals (#1)
2000-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.61 p Texas Relays
2000-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.02 4A State (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-29 Williams, Thomas (2000) B-100 10.63 NWI4A regionals (#3)
2011-04-01 Bailey, James (2011) B-100 10.85 NWIGilbert Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Bailey, James (2011) B-200 22.30 pre NWITX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-14 Parker, Lance (2010) B-200 22.34 NWITX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-14 Bailey, James (2011) B-200 22.37 NWITX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2014-04-10 Stafford, Chris (2014) B-200 22.38 NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#4)
2010-04-14 Parker, Lance (2010) B-200 22.41 pre NWITX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2009-04-17 Parker, Lance (2010) B-200 22.43 pre NWITX District 8-4A (#3)
2015-04-09 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:58.39 Joshua Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:58.71 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2015-04-23 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:59.03 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2015-05-02 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:59.30 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2015-03-28 Mathews, Kennedy (2017) B-800 1:59.51 Saginaw Relays (#2)
2000-04-08 Tinsley, Vammas (2000) B-110H 14.36 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#6)
2000-04-29 Timsley, Vammas (2000) B-110H 14.41 NWI4A regionals (#2)
2011-03-26 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'9" US#65 TX#10 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'8" TX#23 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#1)
2010-05-03 Browning, Barry B-HJ 6'8" US#95 TX#10 TX 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-03 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'8" TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-03-18 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'7" Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Browning, Barry B-HJ 6'6" Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Browning, Barry B-HJ 6'4" TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-13 Richard, Lincoln (2012) B-HJ 6'4" TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2009-05-16 Browning, Barry B-HJ 6'4" TX#67 TX 4A Region 1 (#6)
2014-04-10 Kincaid, Reginald (2014) B-LJ 23'11" NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-04-26 Kincaid, Reginald (2014) B-LJ 22'9.5" w(2.8)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2011-04-13 Kennedy, Jacob B-LJ 22'2.5" NWITX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2015-05-02 Wilson, Tony (2016) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2015-04-09 Wooden, Jamison (2017) B-TJ 43'6" NWIJoshua Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Wilson, Tony (2016) B-TJ 43'2" NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Wooden, Jamison (2017) B-TJ 43'0" NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#12)
2010-04-14 Bellazin, Aaron B-SP 51'10.75" TX#88 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2000-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.79 US#78 TX#40 4A regionals (#3)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.06 TX#52 Gilbert Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 TX#65 TX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 TX Region I-4A (#6)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 TX#73 TX 4A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 TX District 8-4A (#3)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre TX Region I-4A (#7)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre TX Region 1-4A (#13)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 pre Texas Relays (#52)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Saginaw Relays (#2)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 TX District 8-4A (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#4)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Mansfield Summit Relays (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.67 TX#49 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 TX District 8-4A (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.33 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.41 TX Region I-4A (#7)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.50 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#3)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 Gilbert Relays (#2)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 pre Texas Relays (#40)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#4)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 Mansfield Summit Relays (#4)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 Azle Hornet Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 pre TX Region I-4A (#8)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 TX District 8-4A (#4)
2011-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Joshua Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Joshua Relays (#1)
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 Ram Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.83 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#5)
2011-05-03 Mccullough, BreAun (2013) G-100 12.09 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#4)
2012-04-28 Mccullough, BreAun (2013) G-100 12.40 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2010-04-14 Mccullough, BreAun (2013) G-100 12.44 pre NWITX District 8 - 4A (#2)
1999-08-01 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-200 24.31 US#28 TX#5 w(1.8)USATF-JO-Nat (#5)
1999-05-15 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-200 24.56 NWI4A Finals (#5)
2011-04-01 Mccullough, BreAun (2013) G-200 25.88 NWIGilbert Relays (#3)
2000-08-05 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 53.35 US#8 TX#2 AAU J.O. Finals (#1)
2001-05-12 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 53.65 US#7 TX#2 MR State 3A (#1)
2000-04-29 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 53.81 4A regionals (#1)
2000-05-12 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 54.02 4A State (#2)
2001-08-04 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 54.05 AAU JO YM/YW (#1)
2001-04-28 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 54.40 3A regional (#1)
1999-05-15 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 55.11 US#29 TX#5 4A Finals (#1)
2000-06-10 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 55.14 Golden West (#4)
1999-06-19 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-400 56.43 Jr National pre
2001-04-28 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-TJ 39'6.25" NWI3A regional (#3)
2000-05-12 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-TJ 39'4" w(2.8)4A State (#3)
2000-04-29 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-TJ 39'2.75" NWI4A regionals (#1)
1999-05-15 Sibley, Licretia (2001) G-TJ 38'7.25" NWI4A Finals (#5)
2012-04-12 Manyang, Alange (2013) G-SP 35'2.75" TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#4)
2012-03-31 Manyang, Alange (2013) G-SP 35'1" Azle Hornet Relays (#7)
2001-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.69 US#20 TX#10 State 3A (#1)
2001-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.62 3A regional (#1)
2000-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.71 US#60 TX#22 4A State (#7)
2000-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.73 4A regionals (#1)
1999-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.02 TX#15 4A Finals (#7)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.17 pre TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 TX District 8-4A (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 Joshua Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 TX Region 1-4A (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2013-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2010-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 TX District 8 - 4A (#6)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.08 TX District 8-4A (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.12 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#4)
2013-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 Kennedale Invitational (#3)
2014-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.51 Cleburne Young Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.53 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2001-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.89 US#47 TX#10 State 3A (#1)
2000-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.21 US#75 TX#21 4A regionals (#1)
2000-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.61 p Texas Relays
2000-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.02 4A State (#6)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.51 TX#99 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.11 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.44 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2001
NameSchool
Sibley, Licretia Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State