Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Flower Mound, TX
City: FLOWER MOUND
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-26 Maddox, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.65 TX#59 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#16)
2015-10-26 Ash, Payton (2018) B-3m_XC 15:38.58 TX#88 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#26)
2015-10-10 Porter, Jessica (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.20 TX#71 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2015-10-26 Davis, Anastaysia (2019) G-3m_XC 17:52.69 TX#22 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#11)
2015-10-03 Davis, Anastaysia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:18.90 Gold McNeil Invitational (#24)
2015-10-26 Knight, Josephine (2019) G-3m_XC 18:27.04 TX#74 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#20)
2015-10-03 Graves, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.16 TX#79 Gold McNeil Invitational (#32)
2015-10-03 Lewis, Emma (2016) G-3m_XC 18:34.58 TX#97 Gold McNeil Invitational (#38)
2015-10-26 Lewis, Emma (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.00 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#27)
2015-10-26 Graves, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.52 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#29)
2015-10-03 Porter, Jessica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:51.01 Gold McNeil Invitational (#62)
2015-10-03 Knight, Josephine (2019) G-3m_XC 18:55.27 Gold McNeil Invitational (#70)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-08 Carbine, Austin (99) B-200 22.27 TX#100 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.14 TX#43 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.30 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.33 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.78 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.89 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-06-20 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.91 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-04-16 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:57.55 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-16 Petagrew, George (2015) B-800 1:57.79 TX#96 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-24 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:57.80 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-07-18 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:58.28 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2015-03-21 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:58.43 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 Petagrew, George (2015) B-800 1:58.99 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-1500 4:12.45 TX#33 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-14 Maddox, Luke (2016) B-5k 16:10.32 TX#19 Texas Distance Festival (#17)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#8)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.98 TX#17 Texas Relays (#14)
2015-03-21 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-800 2:17.18 TX#51 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-1600 5:00.12 TX#14 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-24 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-1600 5:00.79 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-03-21 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-1600 5:01.31 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-1600 5:01.44 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-05-16 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-1600 5:07.31 TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-16 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-1600 5:08.98 TX#39 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2015-04-24 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-3200 10:42.91 TX#12 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-05-16 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-3200 10:43.58 TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-3200 10:48.67 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-24 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-3200 10:50.13 TX#15 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-16 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-3200 10:51.34 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-03-21 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-3200 10:53.00 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-3200 10:54.90 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-03-28 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-3200 11:01.19 Texas Relays (#11)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Lauren G-300H 47.97 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#8)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.82 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Maddox, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.34 McNeil Invite Gold (#14)
2014-08-30 Maddox, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.22 Marcus I Invitational (#20)
2014-08-30 Sanderson, Drew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.03 Marcus I Invitational (#26)
2014-10-21 Maddox, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.05 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#7)
2014-09-27 Maddox, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 The Colony Cougar Classic (#3)
2014-10-31 Maddox, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:14.81 TX#20 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#10)
2014-10-21 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-5k_XC 17:58.52 TX#20 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#1)
2014-10-04 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 18:18.93 TX#33 McNeil Invite Gold (#9)
2014-10-11 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-5k_XC 18:19.20 Lewisville Neill Invite (#1)
2014-08-30 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 18:25.34 Marcus I Invitational (#2)
2014-11-08 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-5k_XC 18:35.72 TX 6A State Meet (#14)
2014-11-22 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-5k_XC 18:39.78 NXN South Regional (#12)
2014-09-06 Graves, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.00 TX#94 Flower Mound Invite (#5)
2014-10-11 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 18:43.80 Lewisville Neill Invite (#2)
2014-09-27 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 18:47.02 The Colony Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-10-21 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 18:49.12 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#7)
2014-11-08 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 18:50.30 TX 6A State Meet (#17)
2014-10-04 Graves, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.23 McNeil Invite Gold (#26)
2014-08-30 Uriarte, Catalina (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.30 Marcus I Invitational (#10)
2014-10-31 Belbina, Safiya (2015) G-3m_XC 16:59.82 TX#2 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-10-31 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-3m_XC 17:53.50 TX#19 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#14)
2014-10-31 Graves, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.07 TX#48 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#26)
2014-10-31 Marosy, Jessica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:51.45 TX#78 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#39)
2014-10-31 Moore, Erin (2015) G-3m_XC 18:58.28 TX#88 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#42)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-27 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:55.52 TX#26 Colony Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:55.82 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.21 TX#44 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.37 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-03-22 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:56.46 TX#50 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-04-10 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:56.55 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#1)
2014-04-04 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:57.00 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:57.06 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-04-18 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:57.72 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-04-10 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:57.79 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#2)
2014-04-26 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:58.68 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2014-04-04 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:59.10 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2014-07-12 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:59.20 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-04-26 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:59.29 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2014-06-21 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:59.31 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2014-08-03 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:59.83 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-04-18 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:15.68 TX#9 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-18 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:16.02 TX#13 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-03-07 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:17.25 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:19.82 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:20.31 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:20.58 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2014-04-10 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:20.97 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#1)
2014-04-10 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:22.67 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#2)
2014-03-22 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:22.89 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2014-02-27 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:23.15 Colony Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:15.61 TX#9 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-18 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:18.90 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-18 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-3200 9:21.01 TX#19 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-04-10 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:24.24 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#4)
2014-03-07 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-3200 9:24.53 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:26.04 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-03-07 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:26.37 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:29.60 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-03-22 Mann, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-10 Mann, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#1)
2014-03-07 Mann, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Mann, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" TX#54 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-02-15 Mann, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'0" Carrollton Trojan Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Mann, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'0" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#4)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.49 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.27 TX#3 Texas Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:16.75 US#26 TX#2 Texas Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Hayslett, Jordyn G-100 12.42 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#12)
2014-05-10 Osondu, Elizabeth (2014) G-400 54.93 US#59 TX#6 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Osondu, Elizabeth (2014) G-400 55.46 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-04-26 Osondu, Elizabeth (2014) G-400 56.11 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-04-18 Osondu, Elizabeth (2014) G-400 56.18 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-03-22 Osondu, Elizabeth (2014) G-400 56.30 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-03-07 Osondu, Elizabeth (2014) G-400 57.16 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 White, Brittany G-800 2:19.74 TX#78 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#5)
2014-03-29 Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) G-1600 4:55.70 TX#9 Texas Relays (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-29 Kelley, John (2001) B-200 21.21 NWI5A regional (#3)
2015-08-08 Carbine, Austin (99) B-200 22.27 TX#100 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2009-05-23 Smith, Josh (2010) B-400 48.17 TX#15 TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-23 Smith, Josh (2010) B-400 48.39 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-19 Bennett, Josh (2013) B-400 49.01 TX#54 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#2)
2009-06-20 Smith, Joshua (2010) B-400 49.10 TX#38 Nike Outdoor Nat (#18)
2010-01-09 Smith, Josh (2010) B-400 49.24 US#30 TX#6 Texas A&M Open (#1)
2011-05-03 Steen, Tyler B-400 49.27 TX#65 TX Region I-5A (#8)
2013-04-11 Bennett, Josh (2013) B-400 49.39 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2009-07-26 Smith, Joshua (2010) B-400 49.50 TAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2009-04-16 Smith, Josh (2010) B-400 49.62 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Steen, Tyler B-400 49.62 pre TX Region I-5A (#7)
2010-01-09 Smith, Josh (2010) B-400 49.78 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-04-14 Smith, Josh (2010) B-400 49.81 TX#93 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2010-02-27 Smith, Josh (2010) B-400 49.82 McKinney Boyd Meet (#2)
2013-03-08 Bennett, Josh (2013) B-400 49.97 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2010-01-16 Smith, Josh (2010) B-400 50.37 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2010-01-16 Smith, Josh (2010) B-400 51.00 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2010-05-03 Smith, Josh (2010) B-800 1:54.08 TX#16 TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-14 Smith, Josh (2010) B-800 1:54.97 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-23 Adams, Connor (2010) B-800 1:55.04 TX#26 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2013-04-11 Mcmillin, Justin (2013) B-800 1:55.28 TX#28 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2013-04-27 Mcmillin, Justin (2013) B-800 1:55.46 TX Region 1-5A (#4)
2013-03-23 Mcmillin, Justin (2013) B-800 1:55.47 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-02-27 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:55.52 TX#26 Colony Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:55.82 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-04-11 Mcrae, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:56.10 TX#36 TX District 5-5A (#2)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.14 TX#43 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.21 TX#44 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.30 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.33 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.37 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-03-22 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:56.46 TX#50 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-04-10 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:56.55 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#1)
2013-04-19 Mcmillin, Justin (2013) B-800 1:56.55 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.78 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.89 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-06-20 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:56.91 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2014-04-04 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:57.00 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:57.06 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2012-03-24 Mcmillin, Justin (2013) B-800 1:57.13 TX#79 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2012-04-12 Mcmillin, Justin (2013) B-800 1:57.17 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2012-04-12 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:57.20 TX#81 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-16 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:57.55 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2012-02-18 Mcmillin, Justin (2013) B-800 1:57.71 Newman Smith Invitational (#3)
2014-04-18 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:57.72 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-04-10 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:57.79 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#2)
2015-04-16 Petagrew, George (2015) B-800 1:57.79 TX#96 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-24 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:57.80 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2009-03-07 Adams, Connor (2010) B-800 1:57.90 TX#66 Northwest Texan Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 Mcmillin, Justin (2013) B-800 1:58.00 Marcus Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:58.18 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-07-18 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:58.28 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2012-02-18 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:58.41 Newman Smith Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:58.43 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:58.68 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2013-04-19 Mcrae, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.78 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#4)
2013-03-08 Mcmillin, Justin (2013) B-800 1:58.97 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Petagrew, George (2015) B-800 1:58.99 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-04-04 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:59.10 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2014-07-12 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:59.20 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-04-26 Costanza, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:59.29 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2014-06-21 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:59.31 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2014-08-03 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-800 1:59.83 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2009-08-08 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1500 3:57.67 US#27 TX#1 AAU JO YMYW nationals (#1)
2010-06-05 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1500 4:10.74 TX#17 Great Southwest Classic (#7)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Freddie (2016) B-1500 4:12.45 TX#33 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2010-04-14 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:11.64 US#38 TX#2 TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2010-05-15 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:12.12 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-02-27 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:14.00 US#92 TX#6 Dragon Invite (#1)
2009-06-05 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:15.32 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-16 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:15.50 TX District 6-5A (#3)
2014-04-18 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:15.68 TX#9 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-18 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:16.02 TX#13 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2010-05-03 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:16.73 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-07 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:17.25 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:17.90 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2009-05-23 Adams, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:18.32 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-21 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:18.52 TX#23 North Texas 1600 (#4)
2012-04-21 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:18.69 TX#26 North Texas 1600 (#6)
2013-04-11 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:19.54 TX#30 TX District 5-5A (#2)
2014-05-10 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:19.82 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-11 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:19.85 TX#31 TX District 5-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:20.13 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#2)
2012-04-21 McRae, Drew (2013) B-1600 4:20.19 TX#38 North Texas 1600 (#9)
2014-03-22 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:20.31 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:20.58 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2014-04-10 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:20.97 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#1)
2013-04-19 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:20.98 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#4)
2010-04-23 Zeller, Robert (2010) B-1600 4:21.21 TX#42 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#1)
2011-04-13 Qureshi, Isaac (2011) B-1600 4:21.59 TX#46 TX District 8 - 5A (#4)
2009-04-24 Patton, Curtis B-1600 4:21.85 TX#47 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-10 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:22.67 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#2)
2014-03-22 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:22.89 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2014-02-27 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:23.15 Colony Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-1600 4:23.60 Marcus Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Qureshi, Isaac (2011) B-1600 4:25.54 UTA Lane Relays (#4)
2012-04-12 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-1600 4:26.45 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2004-04-03 Olson, Brett (2004) B-3200 9:08.55 US#32 TX#6 Texas Relays (#5)
2004-05-15 Olson, Brett (2004) B-3200 9:11.79 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-10 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:15.61 TX#9 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2003-04-05 Olson, Brett (2004) B-3200 9:16.49 US#84 TX#9 Texas Relays Open (#4)
2009-06-05 Adams, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:17.40 TX#13 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-11 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:18.25 TX#17 TX District 5-5A (#3)
2014-04-18 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:18.90 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-18 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-3200 9:21.01 TX#19 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2010-04-03 Adams, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:23.17 TX#22 Texas Relays (#11)
2014-04-10 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:24.24 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#4)
2014-03-07 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-3200 9:24.53 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:26.04 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-03-07 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:26.37 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-3200 9:27.58 TX#36 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2009-03-07 Adams, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:27.60 Northwest Texan Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Patton, Curtis B-3200 9:28.48 TX#25 TX District 6-5A (#3)
2009-04-16 Adams, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:28.67 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2013-03-23 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:28.71 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2012-04-12 McRae, Drew (2013) B-3200 9:29.13 TX#33 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2014-04-26 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:29.60 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2010-04-14 Adams, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:30.52 TX District 6 - 5A (#3)
2009-05-23 Adams, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:32.12 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-02-27 Adams, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:32.30 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2010-05-03 Zeller, Robert (2010) B-3200 9:33.87 TX#45 TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-11 Ward, Wesley (2014) B-3200 9:34.02 TX District 5-5A (#6)
2012-04-12 Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) B-3200 9:35.54 TX#60 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#6)
2013-03-23 Mcrae, Andrew (2013) B-3200 9:36.94 TX#59 Flower Mound Invite (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Belbina, Safiya University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)
Jacobson, Rebecca Vanderbilt University, TN (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Ward, Wesley The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Hamstra, Zachariah The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Adeyemi, Dephanie University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Ward, Connor The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Adams, Connor University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Hart, Angela Kansas State University, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Criswell, Melody Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Smith, Joshua The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Smith, Michael Samford University, AL (Southern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Kelley, John University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State