Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rowlett, TX
City: Rowlett
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.59 NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-100 10.63 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-08-02 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-100 10.64 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-04-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.65 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#2)
2015-04-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.70 pre NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#2)
2015-08-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.72 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-08-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.85 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-02-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.90 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Lewis, Joshua (2016) B-100 10.94 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#5)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-08-02 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 21.13 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-08-02 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 21.34 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-05-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.42 US#72 TX#14 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-05-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.46 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.51 w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-08-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.64 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-04-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.65 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#2)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.86 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.88 pre NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-04-16 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 21.93 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2015-07-18 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.96 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.19 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.22 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.24 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2015-04-24 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 22.26 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)
2015-04-16 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 22.31 pre NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2015-03-27 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.33 NWIWylie Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Loach, Kenny (2017) B-200 22.38 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-04-16 Rose, Hayden (2015) B-300H 40.73 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2015-04-16 Morton, Aaron (2016) B-300H 40.80 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.28 US#39 TX#17 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.40 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.57 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 Wylie Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 South Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.31 TX#92 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#10)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.28 Wylie Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.88 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.99 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.46 South Grand Prairie Relays (#4)
2015-04-02 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.04 NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.20 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-05-02 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.28 TX#70 pre w(-0.2)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#11)
2015-04-16 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.34 pre NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2015-03-27 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.36 NWIWylie Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.40 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2015-08-02 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.44 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#9)
2015-08-02 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 25.33 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#8)
2015-04-16 Seward, Sydnee (2015) G-200 25.43 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2015-08-02 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 25.87 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2015-04-02 Gaddis, Kaylee (2015) G-LJ 17'6" NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.25 TX#83 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#12)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.75 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 South Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.21 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#10)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.74 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.96 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.55 South Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.67 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.80 Wylie Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.77 NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#2)
2014-08-03 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.92 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-08-03 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.92 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2014-04-10 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#4)
2014-04-10 Wright, Avery B-100 10.99 NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#5)
2014-08-03 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.97 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-08-03 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.11 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-03-28 Rose, Hayden (2015) B-110H 14.89 NWIMesquite Invitational (#2)
2014-04-04 Rose, Hayden (2015) B-300H 40.07 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#2)
2014-03-28 Rose, Hayden (2015) B-300H 40.26 Mesquite Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Rose, Hayden (2015) B-300H 40.92 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2014-03-07 Murray, Brit (2014) B-LJ 22'0" NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2014-04-10 Jackson, Malcolm B-SP 51'10.5" TX#92 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#1)
2014-04-17 Jackson, Malcolm B-SP 51'2.5" TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2014-03-28 Jackson, Malcolm B-SP 50'9.25" Mesquite Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Jackson, Malcolm B-SP 50'7" TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.06 TX#76 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#6)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Mesquite Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#15)
2014-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Guyer Wildcat Relays
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 Mesquite Invitational (#3)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.18 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.27 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#14)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 Coppell Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.53 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#14)
2014-04-10 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 11.87 NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#1)
2014-03-01 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 11.90 NWICoppell Relays (#2)
2014-06-21 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 11.98 pre w(2.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2014-07-12 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.01 w(3.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-04-10 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.04 pre NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#1)
2014-08-03 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.05 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2014-06-21 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.08 TX#22 w(2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2014-07-12 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.11 pre w(2.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-08-03 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.14 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-04-10 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.17 NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#3)
2014-03-07 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.17 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2014-04-10 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.20 pre NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#3)
2014-04-26 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.20 w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2014-03-28 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.24 NWIMesquite Invitational (#2)
2014-07-27 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.29 pre w(-0.6)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#23)
2014-04-17 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.35 NWITX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2014-04-26 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.36 pre w(-0.9)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-03-01 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.40 NWICoppell Relays (#6)
2014-07-27 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.48 w(-2.3)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#19)
2014-03-22 Scott, Aneesa (2017) G-100 12.50 NWISouth Oak Cliff Hollie Relays (#2)
2014-07-12 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 24.39 TX#13 w(0.9)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-07-27 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 24.43 semi w(-0.6)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#11)
2014-08-03 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 24.43 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-08-03 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 24.46 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-07-27 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 24.51 pre w(2.1)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#17)
2014-07-12 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 24.66 pre w(2.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-06-21 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 24.73 w(2.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2014-06-21 Barnes, Alexis (2015) G-200 24.84 pre w(1.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-01-17 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-60 6.76 US#5 TX#2 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2008-03-16 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-60 6.80 US#8 TX#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#3)
2008-04-12 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.09 NWITX Distr 9-5A OUT (#1)
2009-06-05 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.24 w(2.2)TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2009-03-14 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.27 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2009-04-04 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.38 pre w(3.4)Texas Relays (#1)
2008-05-10 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.38 US#6 TX#2 w(1.8)TX State 5A OUT (#2)
2009-05-23 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.41 US#8 TX#2 pre w(1.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-23 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.45 w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-04 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.48 w(1.8)Texas Relays (#2)
2002-04-27 Downs, Antray (2002) B-100 10.53 p +0.0 NWI5A Reg 2 Waco (#5)
2008-06-14 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.56 w(0.2)Carribean Scholastic OUT (#1)
2008-06-22 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.56 w(1.7)USA Jr Nationals (#9)
2009-04-16 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-100 10.57 NWITX District 10-5A (#1)
2015-04-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.59 NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Chappell, Corey (2012) B-100 10.61 NWITX 5A District 10 Garland (#1)
2012-04-28 Chappell, Corey (2012) B-100 10.62 pre w(3.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2015-08-02 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-100 10.63 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-08-02 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-100 10.64 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-04-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.65 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#2)
2015-04-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.70 pre NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#2)
2015-08-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.72 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2012-04-28 Chappell, Corey (2012) B-100 10.74 w(2.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-04-10 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.77 NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#2)
2012-04-20 Chappell, Corey (2012) B-100 10.77 NWILancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2015-08-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.85 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2012-04-12 Morris, Timiree (2012) B-100 10.85 NWITX 5A District 10 Garland (#5)
2011-04-21 Williams, Andron B-100 10.86 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2012-03-24 Chappell, Corey (2012) B-100 10.87 TX#52 pre w(1.8)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Chappell, Corey (2012) B-100 10.89 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Garland (#1)
2015-02-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.90 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2014-08-03 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.92 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-08-03 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.92 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2010-03-06 Foreman, Jordin B-100 10.94 pre NWICoppell Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Lewis, Joshua (2016) B-100 10.94 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#5)
2012-03-24 Chappell, Corey (2012) B-100 10.96 w(1)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2010-03-06 Foreman, Jordin B-100 10.96 NWICoppell Relays (#5)
2014-04-10 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#4)
2011-03-26 Williams, Andron B-100 10.98 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2014-04-10 Wright, Avery B-100 10.99 NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#5)
2010-03-06 Williams, Andron B-100 11.00 NWICoppell Relays (#6)
2008-04-12 Caldwell, Jacques (2008) B-200 20.97 NWITX Distr 9-5A OUT (#1)
2006-05-13 Caldwell, Jacques (2008) B-200 21.08 US#14 TX#3 w(0.9)TX State 5A (#2)
2015-08-02 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 21.13 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2008-04-12 Smith, Nick (2008) B-200 21.14 NWITX Distr 9-5A OUT (#2)
2008-03-01 Smith, Nick (2008) B-200 21.19 US#26 TX#8 w(0)Coppell Relays (#1)
2009-06-05 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-200 21.24 w(2.9)TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2008-04-26 Caldwell, Jacques (2008) B-200 21.28 US#39 TX#9 w(1.9)TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#3)
2015-08-02 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 21.34 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2006-07-25 Caldwell, Jacques (2008) B-200 21.34 w(2)USATF JO Ntl (#1)
2009-05-23 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-200 21.42 pre w(4.2)TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.42 US#72 TX#14 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2007-04-28 Caldwell, Jacques (2008) B-200 21.45 US#66 TX#14 w(0.7)TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#1)
2009-04-10 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-200 21.46 NWILancaster Tune-up (#2)
2015-05-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.46 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-23 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-200 21.50 pre w(3.1)TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.51 w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2008-03-22 Caldwell, Jacques (2008) B-200 21.54 w(-2.7)Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-200 21.57 US#85 TX#12 w(1.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2007-07-14 Caldwell, Jacques (2008) B-200 21.59 w(-0.8)USATF JO Reg 12 OUT (#4)
2015-08-02 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.64 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-04-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.65 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#2)
2009-04-16 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-200 21.79 NWITX District 10-5A (#1)
2012-04-05 Nwokoye, Ony (2012) B-200 21.83 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.86 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Goodwin, Marquise (2009) B-200 21.87 NWITX District 10-5A (#2)
2015-04-16 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.88 pre NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-04-16 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 21.93 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2015-07-18 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.96 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2014-08-03 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 21.97 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2009-05-23 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-200 22.02 TX#26 w(1.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2014-08-03 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.11 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2009-03-14 Foreman, Jordin B-200 22.18 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2012-03-24 Nwokoye, Ony (2012) B-200 22.18 TX#59 w(0)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2012-03-24 Nwokoye, Ony (2012) B-200 22.19 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.19 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2008-01-12 Smith, Nick (2008) B-200 22.19 US#39 TX#7 Arkansas Inv (#5)
2015-02-21 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.22 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Nwokoye, Ony (2012) B-200 22.23 NWITX 5A District 10 Garland (#3)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.24 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2015-04-24 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 22.26 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)
2012-04-12 Dotsy, Grant (2013) B-200 22.29 NWITX 5A District 10 Garland (#4)
2015-04-16 Sheffield, Joseph (2017) B-200 22.31 pre NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2015-03-27 Coleman, Lawrence (2016) B-200 22.33 NWIWylie Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Dotsy, Grant (2013) B-200 22.33 NWIMesquite Invitational (#2)
2009-04-16 Jackson, Hilbert B-200 22.37 NWITX District 10-5A (#3)
2015-08-02 Loach, Kenny (2017) B-200 22.38 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2011-03-26 Nwokoye, Ony (2012) B-200 22.44 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2012-03-03 Dotsy, Grant (2013) B-200 22.50 NWICoppell Relays (#1)
2009-06-05 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 46.35 US#6 TX#1 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-03-14 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 47.08 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2008-05-10 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 47.08 US#11 TX#1 TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2009-05-23 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 47.52 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-23 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 47.63 TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-10 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 47.74 Lancaster Tune-up (#1)
2008-04-26 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 47.96 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#2)
2008-04-12 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 48.17 TX Distr 9-5A OUT (#1)
2008-04-18 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 48.24 Lancaster Req Qual OUT (#1)
2009-04-16 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 49.32 TX District 10-5A (#1)
2009-03-28 Clemons, Kyle (2009) B-400 49.38 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2010-08-01 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:53.23 US#97 TX#8 USATF JO YMYW (#3)
2011-05-14 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:54.32 TX#19 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-08-01 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:54.49 pre USATF JO YMYW (#4)
2011-05-03 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:54.60 TX Region II-5A (#3)
2011-07-09 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:55.38 USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#3)
2011-03-26 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:56.10 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2011-04-13 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:56.57 TX District 10 - 5A (#1)
2011-07-28 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:56.79 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#4)
2011-05-03 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:57.37 pre TX Region II-5A (#6)
2011-07-30 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:57.61 USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5 (#6)
2010-07-04 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:57.77 pre USATF Youth - YMYW (#11)
2011-04-21 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:58.16 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-03-11 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:58.62 Richardson Invite (#1)
2011-06-25 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:59.15 USATF Southwestern JO (#1)
2010-05-03 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 1:59.69 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#12)
2011-01-15 Siple, Ben (2012) B-800 2:04.94 TX#18 Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2011-03-26 Hager, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:36.54 TX#51 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2014-03-28 Rose, Hayden (2015) B-110H 14.89 NWIMesquite Invitational (#2)
2009-04-24 Malczewski, Robert B-300H 39.82 Mesquite Regional Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-04 Rose, Hayden (2015) B-300H 40.07 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 Malczewski, Robert B-300H 40.25 TX District 10-5A (#1)
2014-03-28 Rose, Hayden (2015) B-300H 40.26 Mesquite Invitational (#1)
2009-04-10 Malczewski, Robert B-300H 40.49 Lancaster Tune-up (#2)
2015-04-16 Rose, Hayden (2015) B-300H 40.73 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Barnes, Alexis University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Jones, Travia Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Ejeseime, Jesica University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Goodwin, Marquise The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Ramey, Lindsey Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State