College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Buchanan, CA
City:
CLOVIS
State Division:
CE-D1
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-19
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#6)
2015-11-12
Pritsky, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.40
TRAC Finals
(#1)
2015-11-19
Pritsky, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#8)
2015-11-19
Kolar, Christopher
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#9)
2015-11-12
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
TRAC Finals
(#2)
2015-11-28
Hansen, Hayden
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.60
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#78)
2015-11-19
Hansen, Hayden
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#12)
2015-11-28
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#79)
2015-10-10
Pritsky, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.30
Clovis Invitational
(#7)
2015-11-28
Kolar, Christopher
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.30
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#93)
2015-11-12
Hansen, Hayden
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.30
TRAC Finals
(#3)
2015-11-12
Kolar, Christopher
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.70
TRAC Finals
(#6)
2015-10-31
Pritsky, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.60
John Seamans Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-19
Pritsky, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:28.20
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#29)
2015-09-19
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.40
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#43)
2015-10-16
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.00
Dos Pueblos Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-16
Pritsky, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:53.00
Dos Pueblos Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Kolar, Christopher
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.70
John Seamans Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-19
Kolar, Christopher
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.70
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#77)
2015-11-19
Lowe, Meagen
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:20.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#2)
2015-11-28
Lowe, Meagen
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:23.90
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#26)
2015-11-12
Lowe, Meagen
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:24.30
TRAC Finals
(#2)
2015-11-19
Steenburgh, Skylar
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:39.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#4)
2015-11-28
Mora, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:39.20
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#42)
2015-11-12
Steenburgh, Skylar
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:39.30
TRAC Finals
(#3)
2015-11-12
Nili, Katie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:42.90
TRAC Finals
(#4)
2015-11-28
Steenburgh, Skylar
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:43.00
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#45)
2015-11-12
Hernandez, Clare
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
TRAC Finals
(#5)
2015-11-28
Hernandez, Clare
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:46.50
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#50)
2015-11-19
Hernandez, Clare
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:53.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#6)
2015-11-19
Nili, Katie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#9)
2015-10-10
Lowe, Meagen
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:04.20
Clovis Invitational
(#50)
2015-11-28
Nili, Katie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:05.30
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#71)
2015-10-10
Mora, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
Clovis Invitational
(#54)
2015-10-10
Steenburgh, Skylar
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
Clovis Invitational
(#56)
2015-11-12
Mora, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.50
TRAC Finals
(#11)
2015-10-10
Hernandez, Clare
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:24.40
Clovis Invitational
(#74)
2015-11-19
Mora, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#16)
2015-09-19
Lowe, Meagen
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:52.20
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#51)
2015-09-19
Steenburgh, Skylar
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:55.90
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#57)
2015-10-31
Steenburgh, Skylar
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:02.25
John Seamans Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Mora, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:11.54
John Seamans Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-31
Lowe, Meagen
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:13.03
John Seamans Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-31
Nili, Katie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:17.03
John Seamans Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-19
Gonzales, Taylor
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:20.70
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#84)
2015-09-19
Hernandez, Clare
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:23.40
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#89)
2015-09-19
Fernandez, Hailey
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.40
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#91)
2015-10-31
Hernandez, Clare
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:30.49
John Seamans Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-16
Steenburgh, Skylar
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:38.00
Dos Pueblos Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Nili, Katie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:39.20
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#109)
2015-10-31
Nardella, Ellie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:51.23
John Seamans Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-16
Lowe, Meagen
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:53.00
Dos Pueblos Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Nardella, Ellie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.80
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-100
10.72
w(3.5)
Sanger Metric Classic
(#1)
2015-05-07
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-100
10.75
CA#24 w(1.2)
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2015-04-18
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Dunu, Chuby
(2016)
B-100
10.90
CA#56 w(1.6)
CIF-CE Masters
(#4)
2015-03-20
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-100
10.93
w(0.6)
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Dunu, Chuby
(2016)
B-100
10.93
w(3.5)
Sanger Metric Classic
(#3)
2015-05-07
Dunu, Chuby
(2016)
B-100
10.98
w(1.2)
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#2)
2015-05-01
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-100
11.01
NWI
Reedley Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Dunu, Chuby
(2016)
B-100
11.02
w(0.6)
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-100
11.03
w(-0.8)
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.03
w(0.6)
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#3)
2015-05-13
Dunu, Chuby
(2016)
B-100
11.08
w(1.3)
CIF-CE North Area Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Dunu, Chuby
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Reedley Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Sanger Spring Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Varney, Matt
(2016)
B-100
11.22
w(1.5)
Central Valley Classic
(#5)
2015-05-13
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.30
w(1.3)
CIF-CE North Area Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Varney, Matt
(2016)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#6)
2015-03-07
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Sanger Spring Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-100
11.34
pre w(-0.3)
Stanford Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.35
w(1.4)
CIF-CE Masters
(#16)
2015-03-31
Varney, Matt
(2016)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Sanger Easter Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Wynn, Kyle
B-100
11.36
NWI
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#4)
2015-05-01
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
21.77
NWI
Reedley Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
21.83
CA#33 w(1.3)
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
21.87
NWI
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-07
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2015-03-07
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Sanger Spring Classic
(#1)
2015-03-14
Robinson, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
22.39
w(-0.8)
Clovis East Carnival Large Schools
(#2)
2015-03-20
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.52
w(1.3)
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#3)
2015-05-07
Chohan, Paramveer
(2016)
B-200
22.55
NWI
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#3)
2015-03-28
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.66
w(-1.5)
Central Valley Classic
(#2)
2015-03-07
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.87
NWI
Sanger Spring Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Varney, Matt
(2016)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Reedley Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Young, Bryson
(2016)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Sanger Spring Classic
(#4)
2015-05-07
Chohan, Paramveer
(2016)
B-400
50.26
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#2)
2015-04-24
Kolar, Chris
(2016)
B-800
2:02.02
Sanger Metric Classic
(#3)
2015-03-28
Kolar, Chris
(2016)
B-800
2:03.30
Central Valley Classic
(#6)
2015-04-18
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.70
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#5)
2015-05-13
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.95
CIF-CE North Area Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.80
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#19)
2015-05-07
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.26
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#4)
2015-04-24
Kolar, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.30
Sanger Metric Classic
(#4)
2015-03-20
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-1600
4:27.88
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#3)
2015-05-07
Kolar, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.89
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#5)
2015-04-18
Kolar, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.30
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#23)
2015-03-20
Kolar, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.32
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-1600
4:28.57
Sanger Metric Classic
(#5)
2015-05-13
Kolar, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.48
CIF-CE North Area Championships
(#8)
2015-05-07
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.82
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#7)
2015-03-28
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.06
Central Valley Classic
(#3)
2015-05-23
Kolar, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.07
CIF-CE Masters
(#12)
2015-03-20
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.14
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#6)
2015-03-14
Kolar, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.07
Clovis East Carnival Large Schools
(#4)
2015-03-20
Bowker, Jack
(2018)
B-1600
4:32.89
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#10)
2015-05-23
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.40
CIF-CE Masters
(#13)
2015-04-24
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.18
Sanger Metric Classic
(#11)
2015-03-28
Bowker, Jack
(2018)
B-1600
4:35.16
Central Valley Classic
(#4)
2015-04-11
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-Mile
4:33.43
CA#90
Arcadia Invitational
(#16)
2015-05-23
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.10
CIF-CE Masters
(#4)
2015-05-01
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.30
Reedley Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-13
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.01
CIF-CE North Area Championships
(#6)
2015-03-28
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.30
Central Valley Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.96
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#2)
2015-05-07
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.75
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#3)
2015-05-07
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-3200
9:42.84
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#4)
2015-05-13
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-3200
9:43.32
CIF-CE North Area Championships
(#8)
2015-04-24
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-3200
9:49.92
Sanger Metric Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-3200
9:55.82
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#9)
2015-04-24
Hansen, Hayden
(2018)
B-3200
9:58.86
Sanger Metric Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Voth, Trevor
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.52
Sanger Spring Classic
(#3)
2015-04-24
Fernandez, Stewart
(2017)
B-3200
10:00.66
Sanger Metric Classic
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
Sasso, Hunter
(2013)
B-200
22.68
w(0.3)
Reedley Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-02
East, Billy
(2013)
B-200
22.78
w(-0.3)
Sanger Spring Classic
(#3)
2012-04-07
Wonnell, Tyler
(2012)
B-200
22.79
w(-0.9)
Arcadia Invitational
(#28)
2015-03-07
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.87
NWI
Sanger Spring Classic
(#3)
2013-05-08
Grieco, Gabe
(2013)
B-200
22.90
w(3.2)
North Area Championships
(#18)
2013-05-08
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.96
w(1.4)
North Area Championships
(#20)
2014-04-05
Valenzuela, Aurelio
(2014)
B-200
23.01
NWI
West Coast Relays
(#6)
2014-05-14
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.08
w(0)
CIF Central Section - North Area Meet
(#10)
2014-05-14
Arkelian, Ryan
(2015)
B-200
23.16
w(0.9)
CIF Central Section - North Area Meet
(#12)
2014-03-21
Hicks, D
B-200
23.17
NWI
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#8)
2014-05-08
Valenzuela, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.29
NWI
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#7)
2015-05-01
Varney, Matt
(2016)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Reedley Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Young, Bryson
(2016)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Sanger Spring Classic
(#4)
2014-03-21
Valenzuela, J
B-200
23.40
NWI
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#10)
2011-06-03
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
49.16
CA#61 pre
CA State Meet Prelims
(#24)
2011-04-09
Busenback, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.22
CA#67
Arcadia Open
(#3)
2011-05-21
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
49.22
CA Central Section Masters
(#3)
2010-04-17
Anyudiegua, Uchenna
(2010)
B-400
49.38
CA#70
West Coast Relays
(#2)
2011-04-02
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
49.39
West Coast Relays
(#4)
2011-05-11
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
49.49
North Area Finals
(#3)
2011-04-09
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
49.56
Arcadia Open
(#6)
2011-05-05
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
49.58
TRAC Lg Finals
(#2)
2011-04-02
Busenback, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.68
West Coast Relays
(#5)
2012-05-19
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
49.72
Central Section Masters-CE
(#5)
2011-03-26
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
49.83
Central Valley Track Classic
(#4)
2012-04-07
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
50.06
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-31
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
50.16
West Coast Relays
(#6)
2015-05-07
Chohan, Paramveer
(2016)
B-400
50.26
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#2)
2012-04-20
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
50.31
Sanger Metric Classic
(#2)
2012-05-03
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
50.47
TRAC Finals-CE
(#2)
2012-05-09
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
50.47
North Area Finals-CE
(#3)
2013-05-08
Sasso, Hunter
(2013)
B-400
50.54
North Area Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Valenzuela, Aurelio
(2014)
B-400
50.61
West Coast Relays
(#4)
2012-04-27
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
50.75
Reedley Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
50.76
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#8)
2013-03-02
Valenzuela, Aurelio
(2014)
B-400
50.80
Sanger Spring Classic
(#2)
2013-05-19
Grieco, Gabe
(2013)
B-400
50.83
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#9)
2013-05-02
Sasso, Hunter
(2013)
B-400
50.84
TRAC League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-08
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
50.88
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#3)
2012-05-03
Sasso, Hunter
(2013)
B-400
50.89
TRAC Finals-CE
(#3)
2013-05-19
Sasso, Hunter
(2013)
B-400
51.04
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#10)
2013-05-02
Grieco, Gabe
(2013)
B-400
51.07
TRAC League Championships
(#3)
2012-04-20
Sasso, Hunter
(2013)
B-400
51.11
Sanger Metric Classic
(#3)
2012-05-19
Sasso, Hunter
(2013)
B-400
51.16
Central Section Masters-CE
(#8)
2012-05-09
Sasso, Hunter
(2013)
B-400
51.18
North Area Finals-CE
(#5)
2012-03-24
Balucas, Makynzee
(2012)
B-400
51.19
Central Valley Classic
(#1)
2014-04-05
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
51.21
West Coast Relays
(#2)
2014-05-24
Arkelian, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.26
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#15)
2014-05-14
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
51.35
CIF Central Section - North Area Meet
(#5)
2013-05-08
Grieco, Gabe
(2013)
B-400
51.35
North Area Championships
(#8)
2013-06-09
Valenzuela, Aurelio
(2014)
B-400
51.39
Golden West Invitational
(#11)
2013-04-19
Valenzuela, Aurelio
(2014)
B-400
51.40
Sanger Metric Classic
(#7)
2013-05-02
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
51.45
TRAC League Championships
(#6)
2014-05-08
Arkelian, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.46
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#4)
2014-03-21
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
51.55
Buchanan Auto Time Meet
(#2)
2014-05-02
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
51.56
Reedley Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-31
Sasso, Hunter
(2013)
B-400
51.71
West Coast Relays
(#4)
2014-05-14
Arkelian, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.81
CIF Central Section - North Area Meet
(#7)
2013-03-16
Valenzuela, Aurelio
(2014)
B-400
51.82
Buchanan Auto Time
(#1)
2013-05-08
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
51.82
North Area Championships
(#11)
2014-04-26
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
52.16
Sanger Metric Classic
(#4)
2014-03-15
Rios, Carlos
(2014)
B-400
52.34
Clovis East Carnival
(#3)
2014-04-26
Arkelian, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.47
Sanger Metric Classic
(#5)
2009-05-23
Sanchez, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:54.97
CA#32
CA CE Masters
(#3)
2012-05-19
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:54.99
CA#42
Central Section Masters-CE
(#2)
2009-04-17
Sanchez, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.05
Lemoore Kiwanis Invite
(#1)
2013-05-19
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:55.36
CA#58
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#6)
2012-05-09
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:55.90
North Area Finals-CE
(#1)
2010-05-22
Albertson, C.J.
(2012)
B-800
1:56.27
CA#72
CA CE Masters
(#3)
2009-05-07
Sanchez, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:56.53
CA TRAC League
(#1)
2009-05-07
Sanchez, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:56.53
CA Central League Finals
(#1)
2013-05-02
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:56.61
TRAC League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-08
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:57.05
North Area Championships
(#3)
2009-05-13
Sanchez, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:57.13
CA North Area Finals
(#2)
2009-05-16
Sanchez, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:57.13
CA CE North Finals
(#2)
2010-05-22
Guthrey, Derek
(2010)
B-800
1:57.26
CA CE Masters
(#5)
2012-05-09
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:57.39
North Area Finals-CE
(#4)
2010-05-12
Guthrey, Derek
(2010)
B-800
1:57.63
North Area Championships
(#3)
2011-05-11
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:57.82
North Area Finals
(#5)
2010-04-17
Albertson, C.J.
(2012)
B-800
1:57.90
West Coast Relays
(#7)
2013-04-26
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:57.91
Reedley Invitaional
(#3)
2013-04-13
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:57.92
West Coast Relays
(#8)
2012-05-03
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.02
TRAC Finals-CE
(#1)
2011-04-02
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.10
West Coast Relays
(#7)
2011-03-12
Albertson, C.J.
(2012)
B-800
1:58.13
Clovis East Inv
(#1)
2010-03-19
Albertson, C.J.
(2012)
B-800
1:58.19
Buchanan Auto Time
(#1)
2014-05-08
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:58.20
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#7)
2011-05-05
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.36
TRAC Lg Finals
(#1)
2013-04-19
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.39
Sanger Metric Classic
(#1)
2013-03-09
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:58.45
Clovis East Carnival
(#2)
2011-05-21
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.55
CA Central Section Masters
(#6)
2012-03-03
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.63
Sanger Spring Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:58.66
Buchanan Auto Time
(#3)
2012-02-24
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.67
Buchanan Distance
(#1)
2012-05-03
Duerksen, Carter
(2013)
B-800
1:58.73
TRAC Finals-CE
(#2)
2010-05-12
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.73
North Area Championships
(#4)
2011-04-15
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.82
Sanger Metric Classic
(#1)
2012-03-31
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:58.84
West Coast Relays
(#8)
2013-04-13
Duerksen, Carter
(2013)
B-800
1:59.02
West Coast Relays
(#1)
2009-03-14
Sanchez, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.03
Clovis East Carnival
(#1)
2010-05-22
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:59.08
CA CE Masters
(#9)
2014-05-24
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:59.20
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#10)
2009-04-24
Sanchez, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.26
Sanger Metric Classic
(#1)
2014-05-02
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:59.26
Reedley Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-08
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:59.29
North Area Championships
(#6)
2011-03-26
Brazeal, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:59.61
Central Valley Track Classic
(#2)
2014-04-05
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:59.61
West Coast Relays
(#6)
2013-05-19
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
1:59.96
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#11)
2013-04-26
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:00.06
Reedley Invitaional
(#7)
2014-05-02
Myer, Josh
(2015)
B-800
2:00.16
Reedley Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-26
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:00.19
Sanger Metric Classic
(#8)
2012-04-26
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:00.37
Fresno County Champs
(#1)
2013-04-19
Duerksen, Carter
(2013)
B-800
2:00.68
Sanger Metric Classic
(#4)
2012-04-27
Duerksen, Carter
(2013)
B-800
2:00.79
Reedley Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-19
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:00.80
Central Section Masters-CE
(#16)
2013-03-02
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:00.87
Sanger Spring Classic
(#2)
2013-05-02
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:00.89
TRAC League Championships
(#8)
2014-03-08
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:00.95
Sanger Spring Classic
(#3)
2013-03-09
Duerksen, Carter
(2013)
B-800
2:01.13
Clovis East Carnival
(#9)
2012-03-24
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:01.22
Central Valley Classic
(#6)
2014-05-14
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:01.28
CIF Central Section - North Area Meet
(#6)
2013-03-02
Duerksen, Carter
(2013)
B-800
2:01.40
Sanger Spring Classic
(#3)
2014-03-15
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:01.46
Clovis East Carnival
(#3)
2012-05-03
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:01.57
TRAC Finals-CE
(#7)
2014-03-05
Williams, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:01.61
Buchanan Distance Meet Classic
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Waller, Hannah
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Frye, Josie
Point Loma Nazarene University, CA
(Pacific West Conference)
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Kennedy, Miranda
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Sperling, Amari
California State University-Sacramento, CA
(Big Sky Conference)
2014
Name
School
McKenney, Coryne
California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo, CA
(Big West Conference)
Williams, Jacob
California State University-Sacramento, CA
(Big Sky Conference)
Hinojosa, Justice
Academy of Art University, CA
(Not Affiliated)
Sassano, Anthony
Dominican University of California, CA
(Not Affiliated)
Nikkel, Maddy
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Bowen, Matt
University of California-San Diego, CA
(California Collegiate Athletic Association)
2013
Name
School
East, Billy
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Brazeal, Cody
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Smith, Taylor
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Reedy, Hagen
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Albertson, C.J.
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Bricks, Macy
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Johnson, Sean
University of California-Santa Barbara, CA
(Big West Conference)
Reedy, Heath
California State University-Long Beach, CA
(Big West Conference)
2002
Name
School
Burchill, Casey
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Vanderburg, Kelli
University of California-Irvine, CA
(Big West Conference)
Link directly to this page