Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Grand Prairie, TX
City: GRAND PRAIRIE
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 TX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#7)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Mansfield Tiger Invitational (#5)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 TX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Paige, Lawrence G-LJ 16'11" TX#12 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-11 Trujillo, Edgar B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Mansfield Invite (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Munoz, Estavon B-800 1:59.58 TX District 7-5A (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 TX District 7-5A (#6)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 TX District 7-5A (#8)
2013-04-11 Bush, U'Lessa (2013) G-200 24.51 NWITX District 7-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 Bush, U'Lessa (2013) G-200 24.79 NWITX Region 1-5A (#4)
2013-04-19 Bush, U'Lessa (2013) G-200 24.81 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#2)
2013-03-15 Bush, U'Lessa (2013) G-200 25.04 w(4.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#10)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 TX District 7-5A (#6)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.35 TX District 7-5A (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.65 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-800 1:59.22 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-1600 4:27.05 TX#98 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-1600 4:27.90 TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#1)
2012-03-31 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-1600 4:27.96 Azle Hornet Relays (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-15 Maclel, Alex (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.78 Midlothian Smith Invite (#2)
2011-11-05 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-3m_XC 15:30.90 TX#56 TX 5A Region 1 (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 Fleeks, Dewayne B-100 11.00 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#7)
2011-04-13 Palmer, Patrick (2011) B-200 21.54 NWITX District 5 - 5A (#5)
2011-04-02 Palmer, Patrick (2011) B-200 21.97 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Palmer, Patrick (2011) B-200 22.15 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Ojeda, Eric (2011) B-1600 4:22.68 TX#56 TX Region I-5A (#5)
2011-05-03 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-1600 4:26.83 TX#93 TX Region I-5A (#10)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 TX District 5 - 5A (#7)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.98 TX District 5 - 5A (#5)
2011-04-02 Adams, Yasmeen G-200 25.93 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#3)
2011-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.11 TX#100 TX District 5 - 5A (#6)
2011-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 Azle Hornet Relays (#3)
2011-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.23 TX District 5 - 5A (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Prairie Relays (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Thomas, Greg B-200 22.11 NWITX District 7-5A (#3)
2009-04-16 Thomas, Greg B-200 22.41 pre NWITX District 7-5A (#4)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-31 Omboga, T. (2000) B-110H 14.48 NWIMesquite Skeeter (#1)
2000-03-31 Long, C. (2000) B-300H 38.80 TX#36 Mesquite Skeeter (#1)
2000-08-05 Sneed, Mashonda (2000) G-TJ 38'6.5" w(2.4)AAU J.O. Finals (#7)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Long, Clint (1999) B-300H 37.55 US#24 TX#4 5A Finals (#2)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-01-16 Long, Clint (1999) B-60H 8.43 TX#5 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 Fleeks, Dewayne B-100 11.00 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#7)
2011-04-13 Palmer, Patrick (2011) B-200 21.54 NWITX District 5 - 5A (#5)
2011-04-02 Palmer, Patrick (2011) B-200 21.97 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 Thomas, Greg B-200 22.11 NWITX District 7-5A (#3)
2011-04-02 Palmer, Patrick (2011) B-200 22.15 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Thomas, Greg B-200 22.41 pre NWITX District 7-5A (#4)
2012-03-31 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.65 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-800 1:59.22 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Munoz, Estavon B-800 1:59.58 TX District 7-5A (#3)
2011-05-03 Ojeda, Eric (2011) B-1600 4:22.68 TX#56 TX Region I-5A (#5)
2011-05-03 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-1600 4:26.83 TX#93 TX Region I-5A (#10)
2012-04-20 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-1600 4:27.05 TX#98 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-1600 4:27.90 TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#1)
2012-03-31 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-1600 4:27.96 Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
1999-01-16 Long, Clint (1999) B-60H 8.43 TX#5 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2000-03-31 Omboga, T. (2000) B-110H 14.48 NWIMesquite Skeeter (#1)
1999-05-15 Long, Clint (1999) B-300H 37.55 US#24 TX#4 5A Finals (#2)
2000-03-31 Long, C. (2000) B-300H 38.80 TX#36 Mesquite Skeeter (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 TX District 5 - 5A (#7)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 TX District 7-5A (#6)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II (#1)
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Prairie Relays (#5)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#7)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 TX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#4)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.98 TX District 5 - 5A (#5)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Mansfield Tiger Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#4)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 TX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#7)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 TX District 7-5A (#8)
2013-04-11 Bush, U'Lessa (2013) G-200 24.51 NWITX District 7-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 Bush, U'Lessa (2013) G-200 24.79 NWITX Region 1-5A (#4)
2013-04-19 Bush, U'Lessa (2013) G-200 24.81 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#2)
2013-03-15 Bush, U'Lessa (2013) G-200 25.04 w(4.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#10)
2011-04-02 Adams, Yasmeen G-200 25.93 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#3)
2014-01-18 Paige, Lawrence G-LJ 16'11" TX#12 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2000-08-05 Sneed, Mashonda (2000) G-TJ 38'6.5" w(2.4)AAU J.O. Finals (#7)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 TX District 7-5A (#6)
2011-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.11 TX#100 TX District 5 - 5A (#6)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.35 TX District 7-5A (#6)
2011-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 Azle Hornet Relays (#3)
2011-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.23 TX District 5 - 5A (#7)
2011-09-15 Maclel, Alex (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.78 Midlothian Smith Invite (#2)
2013-10-11 Trujillo, Edgar B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Mansfield Invite (#14)
2011-11-05 Maciel, Alex (2012) B-3m_XC 15:30.90 TX#56 TX 5A Region 1 (#12)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State