Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Grapevine, TX
City: GRAPEVINE
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-19 Murphy, Hayden (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.30 TX#96 TX 5A District 6 XC (#1)
2015-09-12 Murphy, Hayden (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.59 Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational (#2)
2015-08-29 Murphy, Hayden (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.97 Marcus I Invitational (#14)
2015-09-26 Murphy, Hayden (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.60 5A-6A OSU Cowboy Jamboree (#3)
2015-09-26 Murphy, Hayden (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.60 OSU Cowboy Jamboree (#3)
2015-08-29 Hickman, Charlie (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.52 Marcus I Invitational (#18)
2015-10-19 Edwards, Lauren (2017) B-5k_XC 18:43.80 TX 5A District 6 XC (#1)
2015-10-26 Murphy, Hayden (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.86 TX#36 TX 5A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#1)
2015-10-03 Murphy, Hayden (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.20 Gold McNeil Invitational (#7)
2015-10-03 Brozovich, Kyle (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.30 Gold McNeil Invitational (#24)
2015-10-03 Hickman, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.70 Gold McNeil Invitational (#34)
2015-08-29 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.35 TX#21 Marcus I Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Matonga, Shelmith (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.06 Debbie G. Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-08-29 Edwards, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.59 Marcus I Invitational (#23)
2015-09-12 Edwards, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.36 Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational (#3)
2015-10-10 Gajewski, Brianna G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#12)
2015-10-26 Edwards, Lauren (2017) G-3m_XC 18:02.63 TX#36 TX 5A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#3)
2015-10-03 Edwards, Lauren (2017) G-3m_XC 18:16.77 Gold McNeil Invitational (#22)
2015-10-26 Smyth, Lindsey (2019) G-3m_XC 18:25.26 TX#70 TX 5A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#9)
2015-10-26 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-3m_XC 18:31.37 TX#90 TX 5A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#10)
2015-10-03 Smyth, Lindsey (2019) G-3m_XC 18:38.68 Gold McNeil Invitational (#44)
2015-10-03 Matonga, Shelmith (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.44 Gold McNeil Invitational (#58)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-800 1:58.30 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-04-14 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-800 1:59.15 TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#1)
2015-05-15 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:30.87 TX#36 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:32.38 Texas Relays (#11)
2015-05-02 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:33.60 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-05-02 Smith, Nick (2015) B-110H 14.54 w(5.5)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-05-02 Smith, Nick (2015) B-110H 14.84 TX#55 pre w(1.4)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-02 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'9" TX#51 Creekview Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#1)
2015-05-02 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-03-21 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-05-15 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-06-20 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'5.25" USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-03-07 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'0" Joel Ezar Track Classic (#1)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.84 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:39.77 TX#14 Texas Relays (#10)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:44.42 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Matonga, Shelmith (2016) G-800 2:19.10 TX#85 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-05-15 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-1600 5:05.17 TX#25 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-1600 5:09.30 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-05-15 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-3200 11:00.37 TX#21 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-3200 11:00.47 Texas Relays (#10)
2015-03-21 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-3200 11:00.96 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-3200 11:14.65 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-03-14 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-3200 11:19.44 Texas Distance Festival (#3)
2015-04-14 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-3200 11:19.67 TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#1)
2015-03-28 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'7.25" US#52 TX#6 Texas Relays (#5)
2015-05-15 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'6" TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-02 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'3" Creekview Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'3" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-02-19 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'0" Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'0" TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#1)
2015-03-21 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'0" Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:54.22 TX#23 Texas Relays (#19)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX#18 group 2 Joshua Indoor Pole Vault (#1)
2015-01-17 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 13'10" Reno Pole Vault Summit (#8)
2015-01-10 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'6" US#23 TX#2 Texas Pole Vault Roundup (#3)
2015-01-17 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'4" Reno Pole Vault Summit (#6)
2015-01-03 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'3" Expo VI PV Explosion (#2)
2015-03-15 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'7" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)
2015-01-31 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'6" Joshua Indoor Pole Vault (#3)
2015-01-24 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'6" Group A; 1st HS Aledo Indoor PV Meet (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 15:09.57 TX#9 Ft Worth Invite (#1)
2014-09-13 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-5k_XC 15:33.00 TX#45 Ft Worth Invite (#3)
2014-10-04 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 15:36.74 McNeil Invite Gold (#5)
2014-08-30 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.12 Marcus I Invitational (#5)
2014-11-08 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.36 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-09-13 Melcher, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.12 Ft Worth Invite (#10)
2014-09-13 Murphy, Hayden (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.50 Ft Worth Invite (#12)
2014-09-13 Samsel, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.52 Ft Worth Invite (#14)
2014-09-13 Brozovich, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.88 Ft Worth Invite (#19)
2014-11-22 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.66 NXN South Regional (#24)
2014-11-08 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.41 TX 5A State Meet (#17)
2014-10-04 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.22 McNeil Invite Gold (#31)
2014-08-30 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 Marcus I Invitational (#22)
2014-10-23 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.83 TX 5A District 6 Grapevine (#1)
2014-09-13 Rodriguez, Israel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 Ft Worth Invite (#23)
2014-10-31 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 14:58.58 TX#7 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2014-10-31 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-3m_XC 15:20.84 TX#33 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2014-10-31 Murphy, Hayden (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.76 TX#66 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#10)
2014-09-13 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-5k_XC 17:45.00 TX#11 Ft Worth Invite (#1)
2014-10-11 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-5k_XC 17:45.68 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#3)
2014-11-08 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-5k_XC 18:15.19 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-10-04 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-5k_XC 18:16.70 McNeil Invite Gold (#7)
2014-11-22 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.95 NXN South Regional (#16)
2014-08-30 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.24 Marcus I Invitational (#5)
2014-10-23 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.65 TX 5A District 6 Grapevine (#1)
2014-10-11 Edwards, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#24)
2014-10-31 Simon, Skyler (2016) G-3m_XC 17:27.51 TX#9 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2014-10-31 Edwards, Lauren (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.04 TX#56 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#15)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Barry, Sam (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIAledo Relays (#4)
2014-04-04 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.59 Keller Invitational (#2)
2014-04-04 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-800 1:59.91 Keller Invitational (#3)
2014-04-18 Simon, Kirby (2014) B-1600 4:20.45 TX#34 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#5)
2014-04-18 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:31.46 TX#50 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#5)
2014-04-18 Simon, Kirby (2014) B-3200 9:33.47 TX#56 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#6)
2014-07-12 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'5.25" TX#84 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-03-06 Auxenfans, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'7.75" Boswell Pioneer Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 Auxenfans, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'1" Keller Invitational (#1)
2014-03-27 Auxenfans, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'0.5" Creekview Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 Mcgowan, Devon (2014) G-100 12.37 NWIKeller Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Mcgowan, Devon (2014) G-200 25.43 NWIAledo Relays (#2)
2014-08-03 Vanvooren, Leisa (04) G-400 59.33 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2014-08-03 Vanvooren, Leisa (04) G-400 59.81 TAAF Games of Texas (#8)
2014-04-18 Matonga, Shelmith (2016) G-800 2:19.41 TX#73 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-18 Smyth, Brooke (2014) G-1600 5:13.77 TX#78 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#5)
2014-04-18 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 13'0" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-05-10 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 13'0" US#20 TX#8 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-29 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'9.5" Texas Relays (#5)
2014-06-14 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'9" Quintana Beach Vault (#2)
2014-04-26 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'6" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-03-06 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'6" Boswell Pioneer Relays (#2)
2014-08-02 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'6" AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#2)
2014-04-08 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'0" TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-03-22 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'0" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2014-07-12 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'11.75" USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-06-21 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'6.25" USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'0" TX#30 Group 5 Texas Pole Vault Roundup (#3)
2014-02-15 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'9.5" US#13 TX#6 Millrose Games (#3)
2014-03-16 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'8.75" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#5)
2013-12-28 McKinley, Zoe (2015) G-PV 12'6" Elite Expo Explosion V (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-14 Hall, Callum (2012) B-60 7.20 TX#40 pre Arkansas Invitational (#15)
2012-01-07 Hall, Callum (2012) B-60 7.30 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#34)
2012-04-10 Hall, Callum (2012) B-100 10.71 NWITX 5A District 6 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-20 Hall, Callum (2012) B-100 10.78 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Hall, Callum (2012) B-100 10.83 pre w(4.2)Texas Relays (#25)
2014-03-21 Barry, Sam (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIAledo Relays (#4)
2011-04-14 Hall, Callum (2012) B-100 10.91 NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-14 Hall, Callum (2012) B-100 10.91 NWITX District 32 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Hall, Callum (2012) B-100 10.97 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#11)
2012-03-17 Hall, Callum (2012) B-200 21.84 w(3.9)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2012-04-20 Hall, Callum (2012) B-200 21.86 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 Hall, Callum (2012) B-200 21.90 NWITX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Hall, Callum (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#12)
2012-01-14 Hall, Callum (2012) B-200 22.74 TX#25 pre Arkansas Invitational (#12)
2012-01-07 Hall, Callum (2012) B-200 22.77 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#22)
2012-04-10 Hall, Callum (2012) B-400 48.65 TX#31 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#1)
2012-01-07 Bermea, Lalo (2013) B-400 51.76 TX#44 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#31)
2009-04-16 Groom, Anthony (2009) B-800 1:58.02 TX#69 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2015-05-02 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-800 1:58.30 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2009-03-28 Groom, Anthony (2009) B-800 1:58.62 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-04-14 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-800 1:59.15 TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#1)
2014-04-04 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.59 Keller Invitational (#2)
2014-04-04 Gonzales, Riley (2015) B-800 1:59.91 Keller Invitational (#3)
2009-03-21 Groom, Anthony (2009) B-1600 4:18.87 TX#24 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2014-04-18 Simon, Kirby (2014) B-1600 4:20.45 TX#34 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#5)
2009-04-04 Groom, Anthony (2009) B-1600 4:21.58 Texas Relays (#10)
2009-05-23 Groom, Anthony (2009) B-1600 4:21.60 TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2000-01-15 Chance, Matt (2000) B-Mile 4:29.99 TX#1 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2000-04-29 Chance, Matt (2000) B-3200 9:24.89 TX#8 4A regionals (#1)
2015-05-15 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:30.87 TX#36 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-18 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:31.46 TX#50 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#5)
2015-03-28 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:32.38 Texas Relays (#11)
2014-04-18 Simon, Kirby (2014) B-3200 9:33.47 TX#56 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#6)
2015-05-02 Cleveland, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:33.60 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2000-05-12 Chance, Matt (2000) B-2Mile 9:27.14 TX#3 4A State (#1)
2012-01-07 Donegan, Joseph (2012) B-2Mile 10:05.61 TX#7 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#6)
2000-04-19 Bradley, Jared (2000) B-110H 14.07 NWIDistricts (#1)
2005-04-16 Lowry, Nathan (2005) B-110H 14.24 h NWIDistricts 5A (#1)
2004-04-17 Lowery, Nathan (2004) B-110H 14.24 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Smith, Nick (2015) B-110H 14.54 w(5.5)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-05-02 Smith, Nick (2015) B-110H 14.84 TX#55 pre w(1.4)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2000-04-22 Bradley, Jared (2000) B-300H 36.79 US#12 TX#5 Mesquite (#1)
2000-04-19 Bradley, Jared (2000) B-300H 36.98 Districts (#1)
2000-04-15 Bradley, Jared (2000) B-300H 37.14 h Weekend Meets (#1)
2000-05-12 Bradley, Jared (2000) B-300H 37.50 4A State (#3)
2000-03-18 Bradley, Jared (2000) B-300H 37.71 Volunteer Relays (#1)
2000-04-29 Bradley, Jared (2000) B-300H 37.76 4A regionals (#1)
2009-04-11 Noel, Trevor (2009) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIOU John Jacobs Invitational (#4)
2009-04-04 Noel, Trevor (2009) B-TJ 47'9.25" US#43 TX#10 w(0.6)Texas Relays (#6)
2009-04-16 Noel, Trevor (2009) B-TJ 46'4.5" NWITX District 5-5A (#1)
2009-03-28 Noel, Trevor (2009) B-TJ 46'2" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 Noel, Trevor (2009) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-11 Bermea, Lalo (2013) B-TJ 43'6" NWITX District 6-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Bermea, Lalo (2013) B-TJ 43'6" NWITX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2012-03-03 Bermea, Lalo (2013) B-TJ 43'0" NWIJustin Northwest Relays (#3)
2008-04-26 Taylor, David (2008) B-PV 16'0" US#32 TX#7 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Willett, Monte (2008) B-PV 15'6" US#60 TX#9 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2008-03-13 Willett, Monte (2008) B-PV 15'6" Hurst Bell-Smith OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Willett, Monte (2008) B-PV 15'6" US#71 TX#15 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#2)
2008-04-18 Willett, Monte (2008) B-PV 15'6" Frisco Req Qual OUT (#2)
2000-04-29 Koontz, Cody (2000) B-PV 15'0" US#57 TX#14 4A regionals (#1)
2007-01-12 Taylor, David (2008) B-PV 15'0" US#44 TX#3 Texas PV Roundup IN (#3)
2015-04-02 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'9" TX#51 Creekview Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#1)
2015-01-31 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX#18 group 2 Joshua Indoor Pole Vault (#1)
2015-05-02 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-03-21 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-05-15 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-07-12 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'5.25" TX#84 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2015-06-20 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'5.25" USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-03-07 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'0" Joel Ezar Track Classic (#1)
2014-01-11 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 14'0" TX#30 Group 5 Texas Pole Vault Roundup (#3)
2015-01-17 Weissmann, Peyton (2017) B-PV 13'10" Reno Pole Vault Summit (#8)
2011-03-12 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 55'8.5" TX#26 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2011-03-25 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 54'1" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 54'0" Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-04-14 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 53'7.5" TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-25 Neal, Dyan (2012) B-SP 53'5" TX#53 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 52'10" TX Region I-5A (#7)
2011-04-08 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 52'4" Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#8)
2013-04-27 Cauntiz, Alan (2013) B-SP 52'2.5" TX#71 TX Region 1-5A (#5)
2013-04-19 Cauntiz, Alan (2013) B-SP 52'0" TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2011-04-08 Neal, Dyan (2012) B-SP 51'11.5" Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#9)
2011-02-26 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 51'10.25" Newman Smith Relays (#2)
2014-03-06 Auxenfans, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'7.75" Boswell Pioneer Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Neal, Dyan (2012) B-SP 51'5.25" TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2010-05-03 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 51'3" TX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2011-03-19 Neal, Dyan (2012) B-SP 51'2.5" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2014-04-04 Auxenfans, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'1" Keller Invitational (#1)
2014-03-27 Auxenfans, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'0.5" Creekview Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Cauntiz, Alan (2013) B-SP 50'8" TX District 6-5A (#1)
2011-03-19 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 50'7.5" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2011-02-26 Neal, Dyan (2012) B-SP 50'6.5" Newman Smith Relays (#3)
2011-01-08 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-SP 50'4.5" TX#12 Texas A&M Invitational (#8)
2011-04-21 Neal, Dylan (2012) B-SP 50'2.5" Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2012-04-20 Cauntiz, Alan (2013) B-SP 50'0.5" Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2011-05-03 Neal, Dyan (2012) B-SP 50'0.5" TX Region I-5A (#8)
2011-04-14 Lynn, Jarrod (2011) B-DT 166'11" TX#43 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 TX District 5-5A (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.84 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 TX 5A District 6 Birdville (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 Justin Northwest Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 TX District 6-5A (#5)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#10)
2012-01-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 TX#1 Arkansas Invitational (#2)
2012-01-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 Arkansas Invitational (#3)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 TX District 5-5A (#6)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.63 TX#85 pre TX Region I-5A (#12)
2012-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.56 TX#98 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#1)
2012-01-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.99 TX#1 Arkansas Invitational (#2)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.66 TX#4 Texas A&M Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:39.77 TX#14 Texas Relays (#10)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:44.42 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2010-03-26 Bridges, Ariel G-100 11.94 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#7)
2013-04-05 Williams, Jalissa (2015) G-100 12.10 NWIRanger Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Mcgowan, Devon (2014) G-100 12.37 NWIKeller Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Mcgowan, Devon (2014) G-200 25.43 NWIAledo Relays (#2)
2012-03-17 Simon, Reilly (2011) G-200 25.53 w(5.4)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#15)
2012-04-10 Wilson, Codi (2012) G-200 25.84 NWITX 5A District 6 Arlington (#3)
2012-01-07 Simon, Reilly (2011) G-200 25.88 TX#28 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#28)
2012-01-14 Wilson, Codi (2012) G-200 26.00 TX#34 pre Arkansas Invitational (#23)
2012-04-10 Simon, Reilly (2011) G-200 26.00 NWITX 5A District 6 Arlington (#4)
2012-01-14 Simon, Reilly (2011) G-200 26.11 pre Arkansas Invitational (#28)
2012-01-07 Wilson, Codi (2012) G-200 26.16 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#38)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Murphy, Hayden University of North Texas, TX (Conference USA)

2015
NameSchool
Cleveland, Alex Lamar University, TX (Southland Conference)
McKinley, Zoe University of Hawaii at Manoa, HI (Western Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Stanford, Daphney University of Southern Mississippi, MS (Conference USA)

2005
NameSchool
Lowry, Nathan Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State