Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hebron, TX
City: CARROLLTON
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Miller, Conner B-5k_XC 16:06.50 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2015-09-05 Miller, Connor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.10 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#21)
2015-09-26 Miller, Connor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#11)
2015-10-10 Eskenazi, Moshe B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#13)
2015-10-10 Dayani, Adam B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#15)
2015-10-26 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.01 TX#38 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#12)
2015-10-03 Miller, Connor (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.10 TX#74 Gold McNeil Invitational (#16)
2015-10-26 Miller, Conner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.10 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#35)
2015-12-05 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 17:57.30 TX#10 NXN Championships (#36)
2015-09-26 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:18.40 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#1)
2015-09-05 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:18.60 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#6)
2015-10-10 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.40 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-10-19 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#3)
2015-11-07 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.10 TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-10-10 Fazel, Aaliya (2018) G-5k_XC 19:09.50 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#7)
2015-10-10 Case, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.70 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Fazel, Aaliya (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#6)
2015-10-26 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-3m_XC 17:17.56 TX#7 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#2)
2015-10-03 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-3m_XC 17:29.02 Gold McNeil Invitational (#5)
2015-10-26 Fazel, Aaliya (2018) G-3m_XC 18:22.08 TX#62 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#19)
2015-10-03 Fazel, Aaliya (2018) G-3m_XC 18:24.52 Gold McNeil Invitational (#27)
2015-10-03 Case, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.71 Gold McNeil Invitational (#52)
2015-10-26 Case, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:50.19 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#33)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 Montez, Antonio (2016) B-SP 52'6" TX#70 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Montez, Antonio (2016) B-SP 52'3" Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#8)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 Mansfield Summit Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.66 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 Mansfield Summit Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Fairchild, Sarah (2016) G-400 59.28 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#9)
2015-04-16 Fairchild, Sarah (2016) G-800 2:16.17 TX#38 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-04-24 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-1600 5:02.47 TX#20 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-16 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-1600 5:03.16 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-24 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-1600 5:03.87 TX#23 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-04-16 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-1600 5:04.56 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-03-14 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-1600 5:04.99 Texas Distance Festival (#2)
2015-05-02 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-1600 5:05.24 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-21 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-1600 5:06.04 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-03-21 Montgomery, Megan (2015) G-1600 5:07.25 TX#32 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2015-03-21 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-1600 5:07.46 Flower Mound Invite (#5)
2015-04-16 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-3200 10:58.38 TX#19 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-03-21 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:00.00 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-04-16 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-3200 11:02.58 TX#23 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-03-21 Montgomery, Megan (2015) G-3200 11:02.65 TX#24 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2015-04-24 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:07.15 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-03-21 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-3200 11:08.00 Flower Mound Invite (#5)
2015-05-02 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:08.23 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-16 Montgomery, Megan (2015) G-3200 11:13.32 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#8)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.51 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.01 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.19 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.62 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.11 pre Texas Relays (#58)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.14 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.46 Mansfield Summit Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.26 TX#4 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:14.66 US#42 TX#2 Texas Relays (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-Mile 4:29.37 TX#11 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-30 Summers, Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 15:32.20 TX#40 Plano ISD Invite (#3)
2014-08-30 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.90 TX#69 Plano ISD Invite (#5)
2014-09-06 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.82 Southlake Invite (#12)
2014-10-04 Summers, Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.55 McNeil Invite Gold (#17)
2014-08-30 Miller, Connor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.80 Plano ISD Invite (#12)
2014-10-21 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.01 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#3)
2014-10-21 Summers, Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.44 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#4)
2014-09-06 Summers, Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.89 Southlake Invite (#30)
2014-11-08 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.32 TX 6A State Meet (#27)
2014-09-27 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.52 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#4)
2014-11-22 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.04 NXN South Regional (#37)
2014-10-31 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:24.43 TX#41 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#18)
2014-10-31 Miller, Connor (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.90 TX#82 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#40)
2014-10-31 Summers, Michael (2015) B-3m_XC 15:49.48 TX#84 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#41)
2014-08-30 Montgomery, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 17:33.80 TX#6 Plano ISD Invite (#1)
2014-10-11 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 17:51.29 TX#13 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#4)
2014-10-11 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-5k_XC 17:54.52 TX#16 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#5)
2014-11-08 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-5k_XC 18:08.69 TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2014-08-30 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:11.70 Plano ISD Invite (#2)
2014-11-08 Montgomery, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:22.51 TX 6A State Meet (#10)
2014-09-06 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.10 Southlake Invite (#1)
2014-10-21 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-5k_XC 18:31.30 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#3)
2014-10-04 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.35 McNeil Invite Gold (#12)
2014-09-06 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.35 Southlake Invite (#2)
2014-10-21 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.73 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#6)
2014-11-22 Montgomery, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:41.76 NXN South Regional (#14)
2014-11-22 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-5k_XC 18:42.07 NXN South Regional (#15)
2014-08-30 Case, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:45.70 Plano ISD Invite (#6)
2014-10-11 Case, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:49.09 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#16)
2014-10-21 Montgomery, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.52 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#8)
2014-12-06 Montgomery, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 NXN Championships (#81)
2014-12-06 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 NXN Championships (#82)
2014-11-08 Case, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:00.58 TX 6A State Meet (#24)
2014-10-11 Pettigrew, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:00.74 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#17)
2014-09-27 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.67 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#2)
2014-10-21 Case, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.69 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#10)
2014-11-08 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.42 TX 6A State Meet (#27)
2014-12-06 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 NXN Championships (#90)
2014-11-22 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.82 NXN South Regional (#24)
2014-10-04 Case, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.17 McNeil Invite Gold (#31)
2014-11-22 Case, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.24 NXN South Regional (#37)
2014-09-06 Case, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.85 Southlake Invite (#17)
2014-10-31 Fairchild, Laura (2018) G-3m_XC 17:30.18 TX#10 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2014-10-31 Elkin, Anna (2016) G-3m_XC 17:34.74 TX#13 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#10)
2014-10-31 Montgomery, Megan (2015) G-3m_XC 17:43.17 TX#15 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2014-10-31 Case, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.86 TX#53 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#29)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Adams, Jamal B-100 10.83 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#12)
2014-04-18 Adams, Jamal B-100 10.89 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-04-26 Adams, Jamal B-200 21.84 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2014-04-18 Adams, Jamal B-200 21.94 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-03-07 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:24.54 TX#71 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2014-03-07 Summers, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:26.20 TX#93 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#5)
2014-03-07 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-1600 4:26.50 TX#98 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#6)
2014-03-29 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-3200 9:23.27 TX#23 Texas Relays (#10)
2014-03-07 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-3200 9:30.43 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 White, Brad (2014) B-3200 9:33.43 TX#55 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2014-04-18 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-3200 9:35.45 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#7)
2014-03-15 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-5k 15:20.78 US#38 TX#10 Texas Distance Festival (#10)
2014-04-10 Miller, Devin (2014) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWITX 5A District 5 Hebron (#6)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#6)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Ben Robertson Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-11 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-55 6.83 TX#15 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#53)
2012-01-27 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-60 7.04 TX#15 Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-60 7.16 TX#29 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#16)
2013-01-12 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-60 7.16 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2012-01-07 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#21)
2013-01-05 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-60 7.23 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#4)
2012-01-14 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-60 7.25 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#34)
2013-03-08 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-60 7.27 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#47)
2012-01-14 Messia, Ajani (2012) B-60 7.30 TX#63 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#39)
2012-03-11 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-60 7.34 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#53)
2013-07-28 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-100 10.52 NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2013-07-28 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-100 10.77 pre NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2014-04-26 Adams, Jamal B-100 10.83 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#12)
2013-06-20 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-100 10.88 pre w(4.7)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2014-04-18 Adams, Jamal B-100 10.89 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2010-04-14 Pierce, Ryan B-100 10.98 pre NWITX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2013-07-28 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 21.17 NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2013-07-28 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 21.29 pre NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2013-04-27 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 21.66 NWITX Region 1-5A (#4)
2013-04-19 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 21.71 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2014-04-26 Adams, Jamal B-200 21.84 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2014-04-18 Adams, Jamal B-200 21.94 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2013-04-11 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 21.99 NWITX District 5-5A (#3)
2012-04-12 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.00 NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2013-03-08 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.30 US#69 TX#8 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2012-04-12 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.34 pre NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2012-03-09 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.38 US#97 TX#9 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#3)
2013-03-08 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.39 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#6)
2012-03-09 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.43 pre New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#2)
2012-08-04 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.45 TX#82 pre w(0.4)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#40)
2012-04-12 Messia, Ajani (2012) B-200 22.47 NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#6)
2013-01-12 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.56 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.56 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2012-01-07 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.76 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#21)
2012-01-27 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.96 Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational (#2)
2013-01-05 Owens, Kendall (2013) B-200 23.00 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2013-01-05 Phillips, Andre (2013) B-400 49.86 US#89 TX#7 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2009-05-16 Larkin, Jordan B-400 49.89 TX#92 TX 4A Region 1 (#5)
2012-01-07 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-400 50.60 TX#17 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#13)
2012-01-07 Phillips, Andre (2013) B-400 51.14 TX#32 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#24)
2012-03-09 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-400 51.34 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#27)
2012-01-07 Porter, Tre B-400 51.76 TX#44 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#32)
2013-03-23 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-800 1:54.07 TX#13 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Adger, Brady (2013) B-800 1:56.46 TX#45 TX District 5-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Adger, Brady (2013) B-800 1:57.15 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#2)
2010-03-13 Cash, Brian B-800 1:57.50 TX#77 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2010-04-14 Cash, Brian B-800 1:57.66 TX District 6 - 5A (#5)
2013-04-11 Henry, Jeff (2013) B-800 1:57.79 TX#88 TX District 5-5A (#5)
2013-03-23 Adger, Brady (2013) B-800 1:58.20 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2013-03-08 Henry, Jeff (2013) B-800 1:59.12 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2009-04-16 Cash, Brian B-800 1:59.33 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2011-02-26 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-800 1:59.49 Newman Smith Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 Henry, Jeff (2013) B-800 1:59.83 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2013-05-11 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:07.49 US#8 TX#1 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:11.23 TX Region 1-5A (#1)
2012-04-21 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-1600 4:12.31 US#82 TX#7 North Texas 1600 (#1)
2013-03-08 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:14.56 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:15.05 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2012-04-21 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:15.48 TX#10 North Texas 1600 (#2)
2012-04-28 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:16.19 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2011-04-13 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:16.30 TX#15 TX District 8 - 5A (#1)
2013-04-19 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:16.54 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2012-05-12 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:17.96 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2011-04-13 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-1600 4:18.66 TX#29 TX District 8 - 5A (#3)
2012-04-28 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-1600 4:18.99 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2012-04-05 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-1600 4:21.00 Marcus Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:22.15 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:22.18 TX Region I-5A (#4)
2012-04-12 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:22.63 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-04-05 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:23.20 Marcus Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-1600 4:23.53 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-1600 4:23.79 TX Region I-5A (#7)
2011-03-10 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:23.90 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#4)
2014-03-07 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:24.54 TX#71 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2011-02-26 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:25.07 Newman Smith Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-1600 4:25.49 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2014-03-07 Summers, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:26.20 TX#93 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#5)
2014-03-07 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-1600 4:26.50 TX#98 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#6)
2011-03-10 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-1600 4:27.10 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#6)
2013-05-25 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-Mile 4:11.34 US#29 TX#3 adidas Grand Prix (#12)
2013-02-24 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-Mile 4:17.10 US#35 TX#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#10)
2015-01-10 Davis, Ethan (2015) B-Mile 4:29.37 TX#11 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2012-06-16 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3000 8:25.30 US#12 TX#2 NB Nationals - Championship (#5)
2013-05-11 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 8:57.95 US#24 TX#2 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:04.70 TX Region 1-5A (#1)
2012-05-12 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3200 9:08.70 US#82 TX#3 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2013-03-08 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:10.23 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2011-05-14 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3200 9:10.66 TX#7 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-11 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:14.72 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2011-04-13 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3200 9:18.11 TX District 8 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-12 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3200 9:23.13 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2014-03-29 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-3200 9:23.27 TX#23 Texas Relays (#10)
2012-04-28 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3200 9:25.70 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2011-04-13 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:25.75 TX#19 TX District 8 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3200 9:26.56 TX Region I-5A (#2)
2012-04-12 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:29.03 TX#32 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2011-03-10 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:29.30 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2014-03-07 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-3200 9:30.43 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3200 9:31.20 Marcus Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:31.51 TX Region I-5A (#4)
2011-03-10 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3200 9:31.60 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:32.79 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 White, Brad (2014) B-3200 9:33.43 TX#55 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2011-03-05 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-3200 9:34.62 Mesquite Norris Relays (#1)
2013-03-23 Bodnar, James (2013) B-3200 9:35.25 TX#50 Flower Mound Invite (#5)
2014-04-18 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-3200 9:35.45 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#7)
2013-04-19 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:35.59 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2012-06-16 Hoyos, Kevyn (2012) B-2Mile 9:01.39 US#8 TX#1 NB Nationals - Championship (#6)
2013-03-16 Domanic, Robert (2013) B-5k 14:52.66 US#13 TX#1 Texas Distance Festival (#1)
2014-03-15 Van Voorhis, Chase (2014) B-5k 15:20.78 US#38 TX#10 Texas Distance Festival (#10)
2013-03-16 Bodnar, James (2013) B-5k 16:08.75 TX#15 Texas Distance Festival (#11)
2012-03-09 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-55H 7.65 US#94 TX#1 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#4)
2012-03-09 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-55H 7.70 pre enroute New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#5)
2012-03-09 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-60H 8.22 US#59 TX#11 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#4)
2012-03-09 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-60H 8.28 pre New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#5)
2012-01-27 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-60H 8.38 pre Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational (#1)
2012-01-27 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-60H 8.42 Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational (#1)
2012-01-14 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-60H 8.48 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2012-01-07 Phillips, Andre (2013) B-60H 8.49 TX#18 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#7)
2012-04-28 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-110H 14.24 NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2012-04-12 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-110H 14.33 NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-05-12 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-110H 14.51 TX#18 w(0.7)TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2012-03-31 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-110H 14.55 pre w(2.6)Texas Relays (#12)
2012-04-12 Asberry, Kai (2012) B-110H 14.73 pre NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2010-03-13 Adger, Bryce B-110H 40.40 NWILewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Elkin, Anna University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)
Cummings, Drew Abilene Christian University, TX (Lone Star Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Hoyos, Alondra University of Southern Mississippi, MS (Conference USA)

2013
NameSchool
Domanic, Robert University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Hoyos, Kevyn Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Wise, Deatrich University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Wiggins, Lauren University of North Texas, TX (Conference USA)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State