Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Madison, TX
City: DALLAS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.49 w(3.3)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.59 NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2015-03-14 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.79 NWINapoleon Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.79 pre NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2015-08-08 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.81 pre w(2.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#25)
2015-04-16 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-300H 39.49 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2015-05-02 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-300H 39.93 TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2015-05-02 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-300H 40.54 pre TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2015-04-16 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-300H 40.94 pre TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2014-04-17 Mack, Kris B-TJ 43'7" NWITX 3A Area 11-12 Dallas (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Thompson, Kelly B-400 51.70 TX#30 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 GARDNER, TREY (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIRoosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2013-04-17 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-400 49.06 TX#56 TX 3A Area 11-12 (#1)
2013-03-23 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-400 49.32 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2013-03-23 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:57.95 TX#97 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:58.40 TX Region 2-3A (#2)
2013-05-11 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:58.94 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 TX#83 pre TX Region 2-3A (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 TX Region 2-3A (#4)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.64 TX 3A Area 11-12 (#1)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.89 TX#75 TX 3A Area 11-12 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.05 pre TX Region 2-3A (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.32 TX Region 2-3A (#4)
2013-04-17 Mccarthy, Jasmine G-300H 47.90 TX 3A Area 11-12 (#2)
2013-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays (#2)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.62 pre TX Region 2-3A (#4)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.64 TX Region 2-3A (#4)
2013-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.60 TX 3A Area 11-12 (#1)
2013-04-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.49 Dallas Samuel Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.27 TX#87 TX Region 2-3A (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-05 GARDNER, TREY (2014) B-60 7.18 TX#37 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:55.63 TX#45 TX 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-28 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:56.55 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2012-04-28 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:57.65 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 TX#60 TX 3A District 12 Dallas (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 TX 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Texas Relays (#5)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre Texas Relays (#7)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Dallas Lewis Invite (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.05 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#4)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.28 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 TX 3A District 12 Dallas (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 Kimball Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.78 TX#62 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.30 TX 3A District 12 Dallas (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.27 Texas Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Floyd, Wendy (2013) G-100 12.30 w(2.9)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2012-05-12 Floyd, Wendy (2013) G-100 12.31 w(2.9)TX 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-11 Blair, Kasey (2012) G-100 12.32 NWITX 3A District 12 Dallas (#1)
2012-04-11 Floyd, Wendy (2013) G-100 12.37 NWITX 3A District 12 Dallas (#2)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.31 TX#62 TX 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.58 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2012-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.84 TX 3A District 12 Dallas (#2)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.99 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 Naaman Forest Girls Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.44 TX#95 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2012-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.37 TX 3A District 12 Dallas (#2)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.38 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#5)
2012-03-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.20 Kimball Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.70 Naaman Forest Girls Relays (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 Horseley, Eric B-100 10.86 NWITX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-03-12 Horseley, Eric B-100 10.88 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-04-13 Johnson, Reginald B-100 10.97 NWITX District 12 - 3A (#3)
2011-03-12 Horseley, Eric B-100 11.00 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2011-04-13 Stance, Rickey B-200 22.29 NWITX District 12 - 3A (#4)
2011-05-13 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.22 TX#61 TX 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-07-31 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.31 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2011-04-13 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.35 pre TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-04-13 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.89 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-05-03 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:56.82 TX#63 TX Region II-3A (#4)
2011-04-13 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:59.75 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-05-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 13.80 US#13 TX#6 w(1.1)TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-03-12 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.09 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-03-12 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.24 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-04-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.25 NWITX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-05-03 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.25 NWITX Region II-3A (#1)
2011-02-19 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.44 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.58 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.64 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-03-12 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-110H 14.75 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2011-02-19 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-110H 14.96 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#3)
2011-05-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 37.47 US#33 TX#11 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-03 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.05 TX Region II-3A (#1)
2011-04-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.25 pre TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-04-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.35 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-03-26 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.55 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-02-19 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.61 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 39.16 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-03-12 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 39.27 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-03-12 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 39.30 pre Lancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-02-19 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 41.11 Dallas Lewis Invite (#5)
2011-05-13 Pickens, Keawon (2012) B-DT 166'5" TX#48 TX 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 TX#38 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.82 US#97 TX#48 TX District 12 - 3A (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.49 TX Region II-3A (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.64 US#41 TX#9 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.70 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.79 TX Region II-3A (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.48 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.96 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2011-04-13 Floyd, Wendy (2013) G-100 12.39 NWITX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-04-13 Thompson, Kelly G-SP 35'3.5" TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.81 TX#82 TX District 12 - 3A (#2)
2011-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 Pinkston Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.56 TX#56 TX 3A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.13 TX Region II-3A (#2)
2011-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.27 TX District 12 - 3A (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-13 Horseley, Eric B-100 10.68 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2010-04-13 Johnson, Reginald B-100 10.78 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#3)
2010-04-13 Minter, Kameron B-100 11.00 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2010-04-13 Horseley, Eric B-200 22.46 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-05 GARDNER, TREY (2014) B-60 7.18 TX#37 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2010-04-13 Horseley, Eric B-100 10.68 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2010-04-13 Johnson, Reginald B-100 10.78 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#3)
2011-04-13 Horseley, Eric B-100 10.86 NWITX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-03-12 Horseley, Eric B-100 10.88 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-03-16 GARDNER, TREY (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIRoosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Johnson, Reginald B-100 10.97 NWITX District 12 - 3A (#3)
2010-04-13 Minter, Kameron B-100 11.00 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2011-03-12 Horseley, Eric B-100 11.00 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2011-04-13 Stance, Rickey B-200 22.29 NWITX District 12 - 3A (#4)
2010-04-13 Horseley, Eric B-200 22.46 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#4)
2010-04-13 Bass, Kameron B-200 22.47 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2013-04-17 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-400 49.06 TX#56 TX 3A Area 11-12 (#1)
2011-05-13 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.22 TX#61 TX 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-07-31 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.31 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2013-03-23 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-400 49.32 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.35 pre TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2009-04-16 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.38 TX#56 TX District 11-3A (#1)
2009-05-16 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.76 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-13 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.89 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2009-04-16 Wallace, Chris (2011) B-400 49.96 pre TX District 11-3A (#1)
2014-02-01 Thompson, Kelly B-400 51.70 TX#30 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#9)
2012-05-12 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:55.63 TX#45 TX 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-28 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:56.55 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2011-05-03 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:56.82 TX#63 TX Region II-3A (#4)
2012-04-28 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:57.65 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2013-03-23 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:57.95 TX#97 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:58.40 TX Region 2-3A (#2)
2013-05-11 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:58.94 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-13 Montgomery, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:59.75 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-05-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 13.80 US#13 TX#6 w(1.1)TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-03-12 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.09 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2006-05-13 Cartwright, Steven (2006) B-110H 14.18 w(3.2)TX State 3A (#2)
2011-03-12 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.24 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-04-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.25 NWITX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2010-04-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.25 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2011-05-03 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.25 NWITX Region II-3A (#1)
2011-02-19 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.44 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2010-03-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.47 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-05-16 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.49 w(3.3)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.51 pre NWITX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2010-03-27 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.55 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.58 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.59 NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2010-05-15 Smith, Marquis B-110H 14.59 TX#24 w(-2)TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-110H 14.63 NWITX District 11 - 3A (#3)
2011-03-26 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.64 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.64 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-03-12 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-110H 14.75 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-14 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.79 NWINapoleon Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.79 pre NWITX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2010-02-20 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.79 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#2)
2015-08-08 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.81 pre w(2.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#25)
2010-04-03 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.92 w(2.9)Texas Relays (#7)
2014-02-22 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2011-02-19 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-110H 14.96 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#3)
2010-04-03 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-110H 14.96 pre w(2.3)Texas Relays (#7)
2011-05-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 37.47 US#33 TX#11 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.03 TX#18 TX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2011-05-03 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.05 TX Region II-3A (#1)
2010-04-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 38.19 TX#21 TX District 11 - 3A (#2)
2011-04-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.25 pre TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-04-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.35 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-03-26 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.55 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-02-19 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.61 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2010-04-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 38.75 pre TX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2011-03-26 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 39.16 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-03-12 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 39.27 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-03-12 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 39.30 pre Lancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-04-16 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-300H 39.49 TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2010-04-09 Smith, Marquis B-300H 39.70 BA Cougar Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 39.93 pre Maceo Smith Invite (#1)
2010-03-27 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 39.93 Maceo Smith Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-300H 39.93 TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2009-05-16 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 40.03 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-02-20 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 40.09 Dallas Lewis Invite (#2)
2010-02-20 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 40.24 Dallas Lewis Invite (#3)
2010-04-09 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 40.33 BA Cougar Relays (#3)
2010-03-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 40.49 pre Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-05-02 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-300H 40.54 pre TX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2009-05-16 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 40.70 TX 3A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-13 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 40.73 pre TX District 11 - 3A (#2)
2010-03-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 40.74 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2009-04-24 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 40.80 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#4)
2009-04-16 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 40.85 TX District 11-3A (#1)
2015-04-16 Jhounkin, Myles (2015) B-300H 40.94 pre TX 4A District 11 Dallas (#2)
2009-05-16 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 41.01 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#8)
2011-02-19 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 41.11 Dallas Lewis Invite (#5)
2009-04-16 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 41.25 TX District 11-3A (#2)
2010-03-13 Jones, Jamorrison (2011) B-300H 41.44 pre Lancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2009-03-21 Smith, Maquis (2011) B-300H 41.93 Joseph Honore Invitational (#1)
2002-04-27 Vaughn, Dequaland (2002) B-LJ 23'10.25" NWI4A Reg 2 Denton (#2)
2014-04-17 Mack, Kris B-TJ 43'7" NWITX 3A Area 11-12 Dallas (#3)
2011-05-13 Pickens, Keawon (2012) B-DT 166'5" TX#48 TX 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 TX#38 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 TX#60 TX 3A District 12 Dallas (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 TX 3A State Meet (#9)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#4)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Texas Relays (#5)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre Texas Relays (#7)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Dallas Lewis Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.82 US#97 TX#48 TX District 12 - 3A (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 TX#83 pre TX Region 2-3A (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.05 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#4)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.28 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 TX Region 2-3A (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.49 TX Region II-3A (#4)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.64 TX 3A Area 11-12 (#1)
2012-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 TX 3A District 12 Dallas (#2)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 Kimball Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.64 US#41 TX#9 TX District 12 - 3A (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.70 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.79 TX Region II-3A (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.48 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State