College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Madison, TX
City:
DALLAS
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.49
w(3.3)
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2015-03-14
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
Napoleon Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.79
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2015-08-08
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.81
pre
w(2.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#25)
2015-04-16
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-300H
39.49
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-300H
39.93
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-300H
40.54
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#3)
2015-04-16
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-300H
40.94
pre
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-22
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2014-03-29
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2014-04-17
Mack, Kris
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
TX 3A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-01
Thompson, Kelly
B-400
51.70
TX#30
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#9)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
GARDNER, TREY
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2013-04-17
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-400
49.06
TX#56
TX 3A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-03-23
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-400
49.32
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:57.95
TX#97
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
TX Region 2-3A
(#2)
2013-05-11
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:58.94
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.55
TX#83 pre
TX Region 2-3A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.48
TX Region 2-3A
(#4)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.64
TX 3A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.89
TX#75
TX 3A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.05
pre
TX Region 2-3A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.32
TX Region 2-3A
(#4)
2013-04-17
Mccarthy, Jasmine
G-300H
47.90
TX 3A Area 11-12
(#2)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#2)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.62
pre
TX Region 2-3A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.64
TX Region 2-3A
(#4)
2013-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.60
TX 3A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.49
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.27
TX#87
TX Region 2-3A
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
GARDNER, TREY
(2014)
B-60
7.18
TX#37 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:55.63
TX#45
TX 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-28
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:56.55
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#2)
2012-04-28
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:57.65
pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
TX#60
TX 3A District 12 Dallas
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#3)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
TX 3A State Meet
(#9)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
Texas Relays
(#5)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.05
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.28
pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.71
TX 3A District 12 Dallas
(#2)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.30
Kimball Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.16
pre
Texas Relays
(#20)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.78
TX#62 pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#2)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.30
TX 3A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
Texas Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Floyd, Wendy
(2013)
G-100
12.30
w(2.9)
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#2)
2012-05-12
Floyd, Wendy
(2013)
G-100
12.31
w(2.9)
TX 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-11
Blair, Kasey
(2012)
G-100
12.32
NWI
TX 3A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-11
Floyd, Wendy
(2013)
G-100
12.37
NWI
TX 3A District 12 Dallas
(#2)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.31
TX#62
TX 3A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.58
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#2)
2012-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
TX 3A District 12 Dallas
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.99
pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.47
Naaman Forest Girls Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.44
TX#95 pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#2)
2012-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.37
TX 3A District 12 Dallas
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.38
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#5)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.20
Kimball Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.70
Naaman Forest Girls Relays
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
Horseley, Eric
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Horseley, Eric
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-04-13
Johnson, Reginald
B-100
10.97
NWI
TX District 12 - 3A
(#3)
2011-03-12
Horseley, Eric
B-100
11.00
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2011-04-13
Stance, Rickey
B-200
22.29
NWI
TX District 12 - 3A
(#4)
2011-05-13
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.22
TX#61
TX 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-07-31
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.31
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2011-04-13
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.35
pre
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.89
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:56.82
TX#63
TX Region II-3A
(#4)
2011-04-13
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:59.75
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
13.80
US#13 TX#6 w(1.1)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-03-12
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.09
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-03-12
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.24
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-04-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.25
NWI
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.25
NWI
TX Region II-3A
(#1)
2011-02-19
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.44
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.58
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2011-03-12
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-110H
14.75
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-02-19
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#3)
2011-05-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
37.47
US#33 TX#11
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.05
TX Region II-3A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.25
pre
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.35
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.55
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-02-19
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.61
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
39.16
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-03-12
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
39.27
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-03-12
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
39.30
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-02-19
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
41.11
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#5)
2011-05-13
Pickens, Keawon
(2012)
B-DT
166'5"
TX#48
TX 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
TX#38
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.82
US#97 TX#48
TX District 12 - 3A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.49
TX Region II-3A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.37
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.02
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.64
US#41 TX#9
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.70
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.79
TX Region II-3A
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.48
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.96
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-04-13
Floyd, Wendy
(2013)
G-100
12.39
NWI
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Thompson, Kelly
G-SP
35'3.5"
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.81
TX#82
TX District 12 - 3A
(#2)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.95
Pinkston Invite
(#2)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.56
TX#56
TX 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.13
TX Region II-3A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.27
TX District 12 - 3A
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-13
Horseley, Eric
B-100
10.68
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Johnson, Reginald
B-100
10.78
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#3)
2010-04-13
Minter, Kameron
B-100
11.00
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Horseley, Eric
B-200
22.46
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
GARDNER, TREY
(2014)
B-60
7.18
TX#37 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2010-04-13
Horseley, Eric
B-100
10.68
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Johnson, Reginald
B-100
10.78
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Horseley, Eric
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Horseley, Eric
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2013-03-16
GARDNER, TREY
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Johnson, Reginald
B-100
10.97
NWI
TX District 12 - 3A
(#3)
2010-04-13
Minter, Kameron
B-100
11.00
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Horseley, Eric
B-100
11.00
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2011-04-13
Stance, Rickey
B-200
22.29
NWI
TX District 12 - 3A
(#4)
2010-04-13
Horseley, Eric
B-200
22.46
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#4)
2010-04-13
Bass, Kameron
B-200
22.47
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#1)
2013-04-17
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-400
49.06
TX#56
TX 3A Area 11-12
(#1)
2011-05-13
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.22
TX#61
TX 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-07-31
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.31
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2013-03-23
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-400
49.32
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.35
pre
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.38
TX#56
TX District 11-3A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.76
pre
TX 3A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-13
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.89
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Wallace, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.96
pre
TX District 11-3A
(#1)
2014-02-01
Thompson, Kelly
B-400
51.70
TX#30
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-12
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:55.63
TX#45
TX 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-28
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:56.55
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#2)
2011-05-03
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:56.82
TX#63
TX Region II-3A
(#4)
2012-04-28
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:57.65
pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2013-03-23
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:57.95
TX#97
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
TX Region 2-3A
(#2)
2013-05-11
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:58.94
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-13
Montgomery, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
1:59.75
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
13.80
US#13 TX#6 w(1.1)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-03-12
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.09
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2006-05-13
Cartwright, Steven
(2006)
B-110H
14.18
w(3.2)
TX State 3A
(#2)
2011-03-12
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.24
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-04-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.25
NWI
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.25
NWI
TX Region II-3A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.25
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#1)
2011-02-19
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.44
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2010-03-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.47
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-16
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.49
w(3.3)
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.51
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.55
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.58
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2010-05-15
Smith, Marquis
B-110H
14.59
TX#24 w(-2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-110H
14.63
NWI
TX District 11 - 3A
(#3)
2011-03-26
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.64
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2011-03-12
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-110H
14.75
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-03-14
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
Napoleon Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-20
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.79
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2015-08-08
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.81
pre
w(2.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#25)
2010-04-03
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.92
w(2.9)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2014-02-22
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2014-03-29
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2011-02-19
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#3)
2010-04-03
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-110H
14.96
pre
w(2.3)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2011-05-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
37.47
US#33 TX#11
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.03
TX#18
TX District 11 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.05
TX Region II-3A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
38.19
TX#21
TX District 11 - 3A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.25
pre
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.35
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.55
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-02-19
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.61
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2010-04-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
38.75
pre
TX District 11 - 3A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
39.16
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-03-12
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
39.27
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-03-12
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
39.30
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-04-16
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-300H
39.49
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2010-04-09
Smith, Marquis
B-300H
39.70
BA Cougar Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
39.93
pre
Maceo Smith Invite
(#1)
2010-03-27
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
39.93
Maceo Smith Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-300H
39.93
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#3)
2009-05-16
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
40.03
pre
TX 3A Region 2
(#5)
2010-02-20
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
40.09
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#2)
2010-02-20
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
40.24
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#3)
2010-04-09
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
40.33
BA Cougar Relays
(#3)
2010-03-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
40.49
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-300H
40.54
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce
(#3)
2009-05-16
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
40.70
TX 3A Region 2
(#4)
2010-04-13
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
40.73
pre
TX District 11 - 3A
(#2)
2010-03-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2009-04-24
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
40.80
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#4)
2009-04-16
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
40.85
TX District 11-3A
(#1)
2015-04-16
Jhounkin, Myles
(2015)
B-300H
40.94
pre
TX 4A District 11 Dallas
(#2)
2009-05-16
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
41.01
pre
TX 3A Region 2
(#8)
2011-02-19
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
41.11
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#5)
2009-04-16
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
41.25
TX District 11-3A
(#2)
2010-03-13
Jones, Jamorrison
(2011)
B-300H
41.44
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2009-03-21
Smith, Maquis
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
Joseph Honore Invitational
(#1)
2002-04-27
Vaughn, Dequaland
(2002)
B-LJ
23'10.25"
NWI
4A Reg 2 Denton
(#2)
2014-04-17
Mack, Kris
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
TX 3A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#3)
2011-05-13
Pickens, Keawon
(2012)
B-DT
166'5"
TX#48
TX 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
TX#38
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
TX#60
TX 3A District 12 Dallas
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
TX 3A State Meet
(#9)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#4)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
Texas Relays
(#5)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.82
US#97 TX#48
TX District 12 - 3A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.55
TX#83 pre
TX Region 2-3A
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.05
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.28
pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.48
TX Region 2-3A
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.49
TX Region II-3A
(#4)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.64
TX 3A Area 11-12
(#1)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.71
TX 3A District 12 Dallas
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.37
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.02
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.30
Kimball Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.16
pre
Texas Relays
(#20)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.64
US#41 TX#9
TX District 12 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.70
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.79
TX Region II-3A
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.48
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page