Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kaufman, TX
City: KAUFMAN
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-01 Gandara, Andrea (2017) G-32_XC 11:52.80 TX#23 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-01 Venegas, Jasmin (2017) G-32_XC 11:59.20 TX#34 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Gandara, Andrea (2017) G-32_XC 11:59.50 D2 2 Mile UTA Richey Invite (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:56.55 TX#55 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)
2015-04-23 Kotwitz, Clay (2015) B-800 1:58.14 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#3)
2015-04-02 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.33 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.33 w(3.3)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.74 NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2015-05-02 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.77 pre NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2015-04-23 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.94 NWITX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)
2015-04-23 Richards, Chance (2015) B-300H 40.98 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)
2015-04-23 Dickerson, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.79 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)
2015-04-23 Dickerson, Alexis (2017) G-TJ 35'7.75" NWITX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.91 TX#2 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-23 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 2:02.98 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)
2015-02-07 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 2:03.43 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-2Mile 10:09.47 TX#14 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#15)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.60 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#5)
2014-11-01 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.95 TX 4A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#2)
2014-11-01 Montes, Vanessa (2016) G-32_XC 11:57.43 TX#44 TX 4A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:55.62 TX#28 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:58.20 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2014-03-20 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.22 Rains Rice Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.59 w(4.3)TX 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce (#5)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce (#3)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 Rains Rice Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 Atlanta Runnin Rabbs Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Dees, Angela (2014) G-3200 11:23.50 TX#67 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-2Mile 10:07.59 TX#9 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 TX Region II (#2)
2013-09-14 Dees, Angela (2014) G-32_XC 11:55.00 TX#39 DII - 2 Miles UTA Richey Invite (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Lane, Clay (2015) B-100 10.82 TX#30 w(1.3)TX 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-27 Lane, Clay (2015) B-100 10.89 w(1.9)TX Region 2-3A (#2)
2013-04-19 Wrenn, Myron (2015) B-200 22.42 NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#3)
2013-05-11 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-3200 9:19.84 TX#20 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-3200 9:38.54 TX Region 2-3A (#1)
2013-04-19 Wrenn, Myron (2015) B-LJ 23'8" NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#1)
2013-04-27 Wrenn, Myron (2015) B-LJ 22'5" w(3)TX Region 2-3A (#4)
2013-04-19 Wrenn, Myron (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Atlanta Runnin Rabbs Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre TX Region 2-3A (#8)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Blue Bird Capital Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 BL Track Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 TX Region 2-3A (#7)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 TX 3A Area 13-14 (#4)
2013-03-08 Boys Relays B-4x200 1:31.09 Blue Bird Capital Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 BL Track Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 pre TX Region 2-3A (#11)
2013-04-27 Prox, Destiny (2013) G-300H 47.26 TX Region 2-3A (#6)
2013-04-27 Prox, Destiny (2013) G-300H 47.94 pre TX Region 2-3A (#8)
2013-04-19 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-LJ 17'8.75" NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#1)
2013-04-27 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-TJ 35'6" TX#81 w(-0.9)TX Region 2-3A (#7)
2013-04-19 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#2)
2013-03-08 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-TJ 35'1.75" NWIBlue Bird Capital Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Boccaccio, Kelly (2013) G-SP 36'5" TX Region 2-3A (#5)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 TX Region 2-3A (#3)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 pre TX Region 2-3A (#8)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.96 TX Region 2-3A (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 TX 3A Region II (#3)
2012-09-01 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Kaufman Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Morrow, Je'Mikal (2012) B-100 10.70 TX#21 w(1.6)TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Morrow, Je'Mikal (2012) B-100 10.83 w(2.4)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2012-03-31 Morrow, Je'Mikal (2012) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.2)Texas Relays (#8)
2012-05-12 Lopez, German (2012) B-3200 9:36.40 TX#63 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-28 Smith, Stormy (2012) B-300H 42.00 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#4)
2012-03-17 Wren, Phaebian (2012) B-SP 50'5" Atlanta Runnin Rabbs Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#7)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.57 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#5)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.95 TX#22 Texas Relays (#15)
2012-04-28 Dees, Angela (2014) G-1600 5:17.44 TX#88 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2012-04-28 Scott, Savoia (2012) G-LJ 17'7.5" w(5.9)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2012-04-28 Scott, Savoia (2012) G-TJ 37'2.25" w(3.6)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#7)
2012-04-28 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-TJ 36'0" w(4.6)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.25 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-07 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-2Mile 10:05.47 TX#6 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-12 Lopez, German (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.59 TX 3A State Meet (#7)
2011-10-15 Lopez, German (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.12 Poteet Run the Farm (#3)
2011-11-05 Lopez, German (2012) B-3m_XC 15:44.09 TX#99 TX 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-11-05 Lowe, Dylon (2012) B-3m_XC 15:48.97 TX 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-11-05 Dees, Angela (2014) G-32_XC 11:59.76 TX 3A Region 2 (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Scott, Savoia (2012) G-TJ 36'11" NWIAtlanta Runnin Rabbs Relays (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-13 Lowe, Dylon (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.34 TX State XC (#9)
2010-11-13 Lopez, German (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.62 TX State XC (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Chambers, Justin B-400 49.12 TX#46 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-27 Chambers, B-400 49.94 Pirate Coca-Cola Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Walker, B-LJ 6'4" NWIPirate Coca-Cola Relays (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Lopez, German (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.82 3A TX Statemeet (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Wells, Deon B-200 21.67 w(2.4)TX 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-16 Wells, Deon B-200 21.96 NWITX 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-16 Wells, Deon B-200 22.19 pre NWITX 3A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-16 Batres, Jonathon B-300H 40.02 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-16 Batres, Jonathon B-300H 41.08 TX 3A Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-16 Mendoza, Trey B-300H 42.00 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#12)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 TX#73 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 TX 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.83 TX#64 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 TX 3A Region 2 (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.12 TX#88 TX 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.10 TX 3A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-16 Petross, Shelby G-HJ 5'4" TX#46 TX 3A Region 2 (#3)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-20 Hughey, Jasmine (2007) G-SP 42'8" TX#8 Lancaster Req Qual OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Hughey, Jasmine (2007) G-SP 42'4" TX Reg 2-3A OUT (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-13 Hughey, Jasmine (2007) G-SP 45'1.5" US#25 TX#4 TX State 3A (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-04-28 Johnson, Zuriel (2001) B-300H 38.07 US#63 TX#24 3A regional (#1)
2001-05-12 Henderson, Anne (2001) G-200 24.36 US#33 TX#9 w(1.7)State 3A (#2)
2001-04-28 Henderson, Anne (2001) G-200 24.70 NWI3A regional (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-29 Henderson, Anne (2001) G-200 24.76 NWI4A regionals (#3)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Pate, Melanie (1999) G-800 2:14.93 TX#6 4A Finals (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Morrow, Je'Mikal (2012) B-100 10.70 TX#21 w(1.6)TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-11 Lane, Clay (2015) B-100 10.82 TX#30 w(1.3)TX 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 Morrow, Je'Mikal (2012) B-100 10.83 w(2.4)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2013-04-27 Lane, Clay (2015) B-100 10.89 w(1.9)TX Region 2-3A (#2)
2012-03-31 Morrow, Je'Mikal (2012) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.2)Texas Relays (#8)
2009-06-06 Wells, Deon B-200 21.67 w(2.4)TX 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-16 Wells, Deon B-200 21.96 NWITX 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-16 Wells, Deon B-200 22.19 pre NWITX 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-19 Wrenn, Myron (2015) B-200 22.42 NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#3)
2010-05-15 Chambers, Justin B-400 49.12 TX#46 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-27 Chambers, B-400 49.94 Pirate Coca-Cola Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:55.62 TX#28 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:56.55 TX#55 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)
2015-04-23 Kotwitz, Clay (2015) B-800 1:58.14 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#3)
2014-04-26 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:58.20 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2014-03-20 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.22 Rains Rice Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.33 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.91 TX#2 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-23 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 2:02.98 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)
2015-02-07 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-800 2:03.43 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-3200 9:19.84 TX#20 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 Lopez, German (2012) B-3200 9:36.40 TX#63 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-3200 9:38.54 TX Region 2-3A (#1)
2012-01-07 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-2Mile 10:05.47 TX#6 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)
2014-01-11 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-2Mile 10:07.59 TX#9 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2015-01-10 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-2Mile 10:09.47 TX#14 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#15)
2015-05-16 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.33 w(3.3)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-10 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.59 w(4.3)TX 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.74 NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2015-05-02 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.77 pre NWITX 4A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2015-04-23 Richards, Chance (2015) B-110H 14.94 NWITX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)
2001-04-28 Johnson, Zuriel (2001) B-300H 38.07 US#63 TX#24 3A regional (#1)
2009-05-16 Batres, Jonathon B-300H 40.02 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-23 Richards, Chance (2015) B-300H 40.98 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#2)
2009-05-16 Batres, Jonathon B-300H 41.08 TX 3A Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-16 Mendoza, Trey B-300H 42.00 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#12)
2012-04-28 Smith, Stormy (2012) B-300H 42.00 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#4)
2013-04-19 Wrenn, Myron (2015) B-LJ 23'8" NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#1)
2013-04-27 Wrenn, Myron (2015) B-LJ 22'5" w(3)TX Region 2-3A (#4)
2010-03-27 Walker, B-LJ 6'4" NWIPirate Coca-Cola Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Wrenn, Myron (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#2)
2012-03-17 Wren, Phaebian (2012) B-SP 50'5" Atlanta Runnin Rabbs Relays (#2)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 TX#73 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Atlanta Runnin Rabbs Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#7)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 TX 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre TX Region 2-3A (#8)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Blue Bird Capital Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 BL Track Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 TX Region 2-3A (#7)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 TX 3A Area 13-14 (#4)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.83 TX#64 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 TX 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-03-08 Boys Relays B-4x200 1:31.09 Blue Bird Capital Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 BL Track Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.57 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#5)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce (#3)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 Rains Rice Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 pre TX Region 2-3A (#11)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 Atlanta Runnin Rabbs Relays (#4)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.12 TX#88 TX 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.10 TX 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.95 TX#22 Texas Relays (#15)
2001-05-12 Henderson, Anne (2001) G-200 24.36 US#33 TX#9 w(1.7)State 3A (#2)
2001-04-28 Henderson, Anne (2001) G-200 24.70 NWI3A regional (#1)
2000-04-29 Henderson, Anne (2001) G-200 24.76 NWI4A regionals (#3)
1999-05-15 Pate, Melanie (1999) G-800 2:14.93 TX#6 4A Finals (#3)
2012-04-28 Dees, Angela (2014) G-1600 5:17.44 TX#88 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2014-04-26 Dees, Angela (2014) G-3200 11:23.50 TX#67 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2013-04-27 Prox, Destiny (2013) G-300H 47.26 TX Region 2-3A (#6)
2015-04-23 Dickerson, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.79 TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)
2013-04-27 Prox, Destiny (2013) G-300H 47.94 pre TX Region 2-3A (#8)
2009-05-16 Petross, Shelby G-HJ 5'4" TX#46 TX 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-19 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-LJ 17'8.75" NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#1)
2012-04-28 Scott, Savoia (2012) G-LJ 17'7.5" w(5.9)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2012-04-28 Scott, Savoia (2012) G-TJ 37'2.25" w(3.6)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#7)
2011-03-19 Scott, Savoia (2012) G-TJ 36'11" NWIAtlanta Runnin Rabbs Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-TJ 36'0" w(4.6)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2015-04-23 Dickerson, Alexis (2017) G-TJ 35'7.75" NWITX 4A Area 13-14 Rains (#1)
2013-04-27 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-TJ 35'6" TX#81 w(-0.9)TX Region 2-3A (#7)
2013-04-19 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWITX 3A Area 13-14 (#2)
2013-03-08 Prox, Shabronda (2013) G-TJ 35'1.75" NWIBlue Bird Capital Relays (#2)
2006-05-13 Hughey, Jasmine (2007) G-SP 45'1.5" US#25 TX#4 TX State 3A (#1)
2007-04-20 Hughey, Jasmine (2007) G-SP 42'8" TX#8 Lancaster Req Qual OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Hughey, Jasmine (2007) G-SP 42'4" TX Reg 2-3A OUT (#1)
2013-04-27 Boccaccio, Kelly (2013) G-SP 36'5" TX Region 2-3A (#5)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 TX Region 2-3A (#3)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 pre TX Region 2-3A (#8)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.96 TX Region 2-3A (#7)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.25 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2014-09-27 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.60 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#5)
2009-11-14 Lopez, German (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.82 3A TX Statemeet (#4)
2010-11-13 Lowe, Dylon (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.34 TX State XC (#9)
2014-11-01 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.95 TX 4A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#2)
2010-11-13 Lopez, German (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.62 TX State XC (#10)
2012-11-03 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 TX 3A Region II (#3)
2011-11-12 Lopez, German (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.59 TX 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-09-01 Munoz, Edwin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Kaufman Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 Evans, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 TX Region II (#2)
2011-10-15 Lopez, German (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.12 Poteet Run the Farm (#3)
2011-11-05 Lopez, German (2012) B-3m_XC 15:44.09 TX#99 TX 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-11-05 Lowe, Dylon (2012) B-3m_XC 15:48.97 TX 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-10-01 Gandara, Andrea (2017) G-32_XC 11:52.80 TX#23 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 Dees, Angela (2014) G-32_XC 11:55.00 TX#39 DII - 2 Miles UTA Richey Invite (#2)
2014-11-01 Montes, Vanessa (2016) G-32_XC 11:57.43 TX#44 TX 4A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#3)
2015-10-01 Venegas, Jasmin (2017) G-32_XC 11:59.20 TX#34 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Gandara, Andrea (2017) G-32_XC 11:59.50 D2 2 Mile UTA Richey Invite (#6)
2011-11-05 Dees, Angela (2014) G-32_XC 11:59.76 TX 3A Region 2 (#4)


2013
NameSchool
Munoz, Edwin Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State