Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kempner, TX
City: SUGAR LAND
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 48'4.5" NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 47'10" NWIAlief T.H.E. Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 47'9" NWITX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-02 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 46'6.5" TX#22 w(-0.1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-02-20 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 46'4" NWIPearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 45'10" NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-03-20 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 44'10.5" NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 11.80 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 11.89 w(3.6)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-08-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.05 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-08-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.11 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-05-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.29 TX#72 pre w(-1.5)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-17 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.35 pre NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#3)
2015-08-08 Kaduru, Anita G-100 12.37 TX#94 pre w(0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#23)
2015-04-17 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.44 NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#2)
2015-07-10 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.48 NWITAAF Games Region 1 Texas City (#1)
2015-04-24 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.50 NWITX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-08-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-200 25.13 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-08-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-200 25.33 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2015-07-11 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 56.99 TX#69 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-11 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.32 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-17 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.66 TX 6A District 23 Alief (#2)
2015-05-02 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.68 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-04-24 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.70 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-04-17 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.99 pre TX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-05-02 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.99 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-07-05 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.06 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-04-02 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.10 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#3)
2015-06-04 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.59 Rice All-Comers 6-04 (#1)
2015-03-20 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.69 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2015-05-30 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.75 Track Houston Championship (#6)
2015-07-05 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.77 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-03-26 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 59.12 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 45'11.75" US#66 TX#5 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-01-17 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 43'11" Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-27 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 44'2" TX#55 w(1.6)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#19)
2014-03-28 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIClear Springs Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Okafor, Chinedum (2014) B-TJ 43'3" NWITX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-100 10.73 NWITX District 23-5A (#2)
2013-03-01 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-100 10.95 NWIAlvin Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.11 TX#90 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2013-04-12 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.25 TX District 23-5A (#3)
2013-03-23 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.02 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2013-04-19 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.06 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#5)
2013-03-02 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.28 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2013-04-29 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:17.50 TX#41 TX Region 3-5A (#4)
2013-04-29 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:18.81 pre TX Region 3-5A (#3)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.03 TX District 23-5A (#5)
2013-03-08 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:16.95 TX#14 Clear Creek Relays (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-07-01 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-400 49.27 TX#66 pre USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#4)
2012-06-21 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-400 49.82 pre AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#4)
2012-06-21 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-400 49.87 AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#5)
2012-05-12 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 13.90 US#15 TX#2 w(0.7)TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.09 w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2012-04-28 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.13 pre w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2012-02-24 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.47 NWISpring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2012-05-12 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 37.12 US#15 TX#3 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-28 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 37.40 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2012-04-28 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 37.67 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2012-04-05 Williams, Devron (2012) B-300H 41.02 Fort Bend Boys Relays (#4)
2012-03-23 Ary, Jeremiah (2012) B-TJ 44'9" NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 Ary, Jeremiah (2012) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIFort Bend Boys Relays (#1)
2012-03-02 Ary, Jeremiah (2012) B-TJ 43'3" NWIAlvin Relays (#3)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#3)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.11 TX#61 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.38 Fort Bend Boys Relays (#5)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#4)
2012-06-21 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.58 pre AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#4)
2012-06-21 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.89 AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#6)
2012-08-04 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.01 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#39)
2012-02-25 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.87 The Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:18.70 TX#68 Houston Stratford Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.61 pre w(3.6)TX Region III-5A (#5)
2011-05-03 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.73 w(4)TX Region III-5A (#5)
2011-04-13 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.81 NWITX District 23 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-26 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.87 TX#32 w(-1.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-03-26 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.90 pre w(0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2011-03-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.48 TX#23 w(-1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-02-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.52 NWISpring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.76 pre w(1.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-04-13 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 38.43 TX#34 TX District 23 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 38.66 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2011-03-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 39.49 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2011-04-13 Williams, Devron (2012) B-300H 40.09 TX District 23 - 5A (#2)
2011-03-26 Williams, Devron (2012) B-300H 40.66 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2011-05-03 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 40.76 pre TX Region III-5A (#9)
2011-04-13 Calderon, Miguel (2012) B-300H 41.30 TX District 23 - 5A (#4)
2011-03-04 Scruggs, Jared (2011) B-LJ 22'2" NWIAlvin Relays (#3)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 TX#38 TX District 23 - 5A (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.19 TX#65 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:16.05 TX#27 TX Region III-5A (#3)
2011-03-26 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:16.59 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2011-04-13 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.16 TX District 23 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-26 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.31 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2011-04-21 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.47 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-02-26 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.52 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-12 Worthy, Phillip (2010) B-200 21.85 NWITX District 23 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-09 Worthy, Phillip (2010) B-200 22.05 NWIFort Bend Relays (#4)
2010-03-05 Worthy, Phillip (2010) B-200 22.08 NWIAlvin Yellowjackets Relays (#3)
2010-05-03 Worthy, Phillip (2010) B-200 22.35 TX#59 pre w(-1.4)TX 5A Region 3 (#10)
2010-03-05 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.34 NWIAlvin Yellowjackets Relays (#1)
2010-03-05 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 39.03 TX#49 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#1)
2010-04-12 Williams, Devron (2012) B-300H 39.67 TX District 23 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-12 Barerra, Tyler B-300H 41.90 TX District 23 - 5A (#6)
2010-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 TX District 23 - 5A (#4)
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#3)
2010-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 TX District 23 - 5A (#5)
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#3)
2010-03-13 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.86 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.67 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2010-03-27 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:16.78 TX#33 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2010-05-03 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:17.62 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2010-04-12 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:18.97 TX District 23 - 5A (#3)
2010-03-27 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.27 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2010-08-07 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.85 pre AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#12)
2010-05-03 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.99 TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2010-05-03 Ituah, Shaina (2010) G-HJ 5'4" TX#44 TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2010-03-13 Juarez, Cassandra (2010) G-LJ 17'0" NWIAlief ISD Heintschel Relays (#5)
2010-02-27 Kaduru, Anita G-TJ 35'5" NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#4)
2010-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.60 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2010-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.83 The Woodlands Invitational (#5)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 Juarez, Cassandra (2010) G-60 7.97 TX#28 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-100 10.73 NWITX District 23-5A (#2)
2013-03-01 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-100 10.95 NWIAlvin Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.61 pre w(3.6)TX Region III-5A (#5)
2011-05-03 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.73 w(4)TX Region III-5A (#5)
2011-04-13 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.81 NWITX District 23 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-12 Worthy, Phillip (2010) B-200 21.85 NWITX District 23 - 5A (#2)
2011-03-26 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.87 TX#32 w(-1.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-03-26 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-200 21.90 pre w(0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2010-04-09 Worthy, Phillip (2010) B-200 22.05 NWIFort Bend Relays (#4)
2010-03-05 Worthy, Phillip (2010) B-200 22.08 NWIAlvin Yellowjackets Relays (#3)
2010-05-03 Worthy, Phillip (2010) B-200 22.35 TX#59 pre w(-1.4)TX 5A Region 3 (#10)
2012-07-01 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-400 49.27 TX#66 pre USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#4)
2012-06-21 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-400 49.82 pre AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#4)
2012-06-21 Onyechi, Jacob (2013) B-400 49.87 AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#5)
2002-04-19 Rainbolt, John (2002) B-1600 4:14.58 US#63 TX#5 Regional qual
2002-06-08 Rainbolt, John (2002) B-3200 9:02.84 US#21 TX#1 Golden West Inv (#6)
2002-04-27 Rainbolt, John (2002) B-3200 9:06.68 5A Reg 3 Humble (#2)
2002-05-11 Rainbolt, John (2002) B-3200 9:12.36 5A State Meet (#1)
2008-01-19 Atkins, Corey (2008) B-60H 8.28 US#60 TX#5 Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2012-05-12 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 13.90 US#15 TX#2 w(0.7)TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.09 w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2012-04-28 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.13 pre w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2010-03-05 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.34 NWIAlvin Yellowjackets Relays (#1)
2012-02-24 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.47 NWISpring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.48 TX#23 w(-1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-02-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.52 NWISpring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-110H 14.76 pre w(1.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2012-05-12 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 37.12 US#15 TX#3 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-28 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 37.40 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2012-04-28 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 37.67 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2011-04-13 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 38.43 TX#34 TX District 23 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 38.66 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2010-03-05 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 39.03 TX#49 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 39.49 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2010-04-12 Williams, Devron (2012) B-300H 39.67 TX District 23 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-13 Williams, Devron (2012) B-300H 40.09 TX District 23 - 5A (#2)
2011-03-26 Williams, Devron (2012) B-300H 40.66 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2011-05-03 Clement, Terrell (2012) B-300H 40.76 pre TX Region III-5A (#9)
2012-04-05 Williams, Devron (2012) B-300H 41.02 Fort Bend Boys Relays (#4)
2011-04-13 Calderon, Miguel (2012) B-300H 41.30 TX District 23 - 5A (#4)
2010-04-12 Barerra, Tyler B-300H 41.90 TX District 23 - 5A (#6)
2011-03-04 Scruggs, Jared (2011) B-LJ 22'2" NWIAlvin Relays (#3)
2015-02-14 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 48'4.5" NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 47'10" NWIAlief T.H.E. Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 47'9" NWITX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-02 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 46'6.5" TX#22 w(-0.1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-02-20 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 46'4" NWIPearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-01-10 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 45'11.75" US#66 TX#5 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-04-17 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 45'10" NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-03-20 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 44'10.5" NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 Ary, Jeremiah (2012) B-TJ 44'9" NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2014-07-27 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 44'2" TX#55 w(1.6)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#19)
2014-03-28 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIClear Springs Invitational (#2)
2015-01-17 Foster, Josh (2015) B-TJ 43'11" Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-05 Ary, Jeremiah (2012) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIFort Bend Boys Relays (#1)
2012-03-02 Ary, Jeremiah (2012) B-TJ 43'3" NWIAlvin Relays (#3)
2014-04-16 Okafor, Chinedum (2014) B-TJ 43'3" NWITX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2009-05-16 Rycklick, Anthony (2009) B-PV 15'0" TX#29 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 TX#38 TX District 23 - 5A (#4)
2010-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 TX District 23 - 5A (#4)
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#3)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.11 TX#61 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.19 TX#65 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2010-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 TX District 23 - 5A (#5)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#2)
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.38 Fort Bend Boys Relays (#5)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#4)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 pre Texas Relays (#38)
2010-01-16 Juarez, Cassandra (2010) G-60 7.97 TX#28 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
2010-01-16 Juarez, Cassandra (2010) G-60 8.00 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#22)
2015-03-26 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 11.80 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 11.89 w(3.6)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-08-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.05 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-08-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.11 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-05-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.29 TX#72 pre w(-1.5)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-17 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.35 pre NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#3)
2015-08-08 Kaduru, Anita G-100 12.37 TX#94 pre w(0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#23)
2015-04-17 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.44 NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#2)
2015-07-10 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.48 NWITAAF Games Region 1 Texas City (#1)
2015-04-24 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.50 NWITX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-08-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-200 25.13 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-08-02 Prempeh, Alexis (2016) G-200 25.33 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2010-01-09 Juarez, Cassandra (2010) G-200 26.71 TX#72 pre Texas A&M Open (#47)
2015-07-11 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 56.99 TX#69 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-11 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.32 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-17 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.66 TX 6A District 23 Alief (#2)
2015-05-02 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.68 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-04-24 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.70 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-04-17 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.99 pre TX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-05-02 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 57.99 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-07-05 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.06 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-04-02 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.10 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#3)
2013-03-23 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.11 TX#90 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2013-04-12 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.25 TX District 23-5A (#3)
2012-06-21 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.58 pre AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-04 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.59 Rice All-Comers 6-04 (#1)
2015-03-20 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.69 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2015-05-30 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.75 Track Houston Championship (#6)
2015-07-05 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 58.77 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2010-03-13 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.86 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2012-06-21 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 58.89 AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#6)
2012-08-04 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.01 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#39)
2013-03-23 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.02 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2013-04-19 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.06 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#5)
2015-03-26 Rose, Tyler (2017) G-400 59.12 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#3)
2013-03-02 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.28 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2010-03-27 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.67 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2012-02-25 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-400 59.87 The Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2011-05-03 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:16.05 TX#27 TX Region III-5A (#3)
2011-03-26 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:16.59 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2010-03-27 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:16.78 TX#33 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2013-04-29 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:17.50 TX#41 TX Region 3-5A (#4)
2010-05-03 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:17.62 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2012-03-24 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:18.70 TX#68 Houston Stratford Invitational (#3)
2013-04-29 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:18.81 pre TX Region 3-5A (#3)
2010-04-12 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:18.97 TX District 23 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-13 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.16 TX District 23 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-27 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.27 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2011-03-26 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.31 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2011-04-21 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.47 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-02-26 Thomas, Rachel (2013) G-800 2:19.52 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State