Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Killeen, TX
City: KILLEEN
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Lambertis, Amira (2018) G-3m_XC 18:54.20 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#34)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.52 NWIKileen ISD Relays (#1)
2015-08-08 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.74 TX#37 pre w(-0.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-04-15 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.86 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2015-05-30 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.89 NWITrack Houston Championship (#3)
2015-03-28 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.97 pre w(1.1)Texas Relays (#18)
2015-04-24 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 11.00 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#6)
2015-06-20 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-200 22.10 TX#78 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#10)
2015-03-13 MARTIN, JIMMERICK B-200 22.31 NWIKileen ISD Relays (#5)
2015-07-01 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#8)
2015-07-11 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-LJ 22'10" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-08-02 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-LJ 22'0.25" w(2.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-02-21 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 45'8" NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-04-15 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 45'2.5" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2015-02-21 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 45'2" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 44'9.75" TX#55 w(1)Texas Relays (#16)
2015-03-13 Parker, Keondre (2015) B-TJ 43'8" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'3.25" w(-0.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-03-13 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'3" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#5)
2015-07-01 Johnson, T'Mond (2015) B-SP 58'4.75" US#96 TX#9 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Johnson, T'Mond (2015) B-SP 55'3.75" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-04-24 Johnson, T'Mond (2015) B-SP 55'3" TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#1)
2015-04-15 Johnson, T'Mond (2015) B-SP 55'1.75" TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-03-28 Johnson, T'Mond (2015) B-SP 51'1.5" Texas Relays (#14)
2015-05-02 Johnson, T'Mond (2015) B-SP 50'2.25" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#11)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.22 TX#93 Kileen ISD Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 pre Texas Relays (#42)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.27 Kileen ISD Relays (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.36 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.56 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.63 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#6)
2015-04-15 Walton, Ariel (2017) G-200 25.97 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.47 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 Kileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.53 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.17 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-23 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-60 7.03 TX#16 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)
2015-01-10 Wade, Jalen G-60 7.99 TX#59 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#29)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-21 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.69 pre w(4.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2014-07-12 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.93 pre w(3.1)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#14)
2014-04-26 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 21.62 w(3.6)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2014-03-22 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 21.90 NWIWaco ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 21.90 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2014-04-15 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 22.09 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-04-05 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 22.39 pre NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#3)
2014-04-05 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-110H 14.82 NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#1)
2014-03-22 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-300H 41.00 Waco ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Glaze, Justin (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#3)
2014-04-15 Glaze, Justin (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#3)
2014-03-22 Parker, Keondre (2015) B-TJ 46'6.75" NWIWaco ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 44'9" NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#4)
2014-03-07 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'11.75" NWIHarker Heights Relays (#2)
2014-04-15 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'11.75" NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#6)
2014-02-28 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'11" NWIKilleen ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 Parker, Keondre (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIKilleen ISD Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWICedar Ridge Raider Relays (#2)
2014-02-28 Dungca, Dominic B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIKilleen ISD Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIWaco ISD Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Parker, Keondre (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIBelton Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 Parker, Keondre (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#7)
2014-04-05 Johnson, T'Mond (2015) B-DT 161'4" TX#72 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.69 US#6 TX#5 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.99 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.20 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.59 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 Waco ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#4)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.04 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 Killeen ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.97 US#45 TX#26 Waco ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.27 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.87 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.80 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.48 Killeen ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Ellis, Amber (96) G-200 25.09 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2014-04-15 Ellis, Amber (96) G-200 25.72 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#3)
2014-03-22 Ellis, Amber (96) G-200 25.75 NWIWaco ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Ellis, Amber (96) G-200 25.79 pre NWIWaco ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Emmanuel, Sinoda (2015) G-200 25.84 NWIWaco ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Ellis, Amber (96) G-200 25.88 NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#1)
2014-03-22 Emmanuel, Sinoda (2015) G-200 25.91 NWIWaco ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-1600 5:02.88 TX#26 Texas Relays (#8)
2014-04-15 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-1600 5:08.34 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#1)
2014-03-07 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-1600 5:12.00 Harker Heights Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-1600 5:15.48 Killeen ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-3200 11:06.82 TX#30 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#1)
2014-04-15 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-3200 11:12.14 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#1)
2014-04-15 Emmanuel, Sinoda (2015) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#6)
2014-04-15 Tucker, Dionna (2015) G-TJ 35'8.25" NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#4)
2014-04-05 Tucker, Dionna (2015) G-TJ 35'7.75" NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-04-15 Tedder, Shayala (2015) G-SP 40'7" TX#50 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#5)
2014-04-05 Tedder, Shayala (2015) G-SP 40'0.5" TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-03-22 Tedder, Shayala (2015) G-SP 35'8" JV Waco ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.93 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#6)
2014-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.01 Killeen ISD Invitational (#5)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#3)
2014-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.14 TX#87 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#5)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.39 Waco ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.75 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.08 Killeen ISD Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.82 Harker Heights Relays (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-5k_XC 18:54.90 TX#65 Georgetown River Run (#2)
2013-10-05 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.40 McNeil Invite (#19)
2013-09-21 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.56 Cedar Park Invite (#10)
2013-11-02 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-3m_XC 18:45.70 TX#77 TX 5A Region 1 (#18)
2013-08-29 Mitchell, Brittany (2014) G-3m_XC 18:48.70 4A-5A Belton Invitational (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 Mccants, Daniel (2014) B-100 10.63 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2013-03-22 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-110H 14.48 NWIPlano East Invitational (#2)
2013-03-22 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-110H 14.89 NWIPlano East Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-110H 14.93 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#5)
2013-04-27 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 37.55 US#43 TX#8 TX Region 1-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 38.28 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#2)
2013-04-12 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 38.92 TX District 8-5A (#1)
2013-05-11 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 39.12 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-12 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.17 TX District 8-5A (#4)
2013-04-19 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.77 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#8)
2013-03-22 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 40.94 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 Dungca, Dominic B-TJ 43'8" NWIKangaroo Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Dungca, Dominic B-TJ 43'0.75" NWITX District 8-5A (#6)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.34 TX#91 TX District 8-5A (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-01-10 Odie, Timothy (2005) B-55 6.48 US#42 TX#1 LSU Classic (#3)
2004-01-24 Odie, Timothy (2005) B-60 6.94 US#36 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-01-23 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-60 7.03 TX#16 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)
2002-05-11 Boles, Quincy (2002) B-100 10.45 w(5)5A State Meet (#4)
2002-04-27 Boles, Quincy (2002) B-100 10.50 p +0.0 NWI5A Reg 2 Waco (#2)
2015-03-13 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.52 NWIKileen ISD Relays (#1)
2013-03-22 Mccants, Daniel (2014) B-100 10.63 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2014-06-21 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.69 pre w(4.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-08-08 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.74 TX#37 pre w(-0.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2009-04-04 Jones, Lamarquis (2010) B-100 10.83 pre w(2.7)Texas Relays (#21)
2009-06-06 Jones, Lamarquis (2010) B-100 10.86 TX#24 w(1.5)TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-15 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.86 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2015-05-30 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.89 NWITrack Houston Championship (#3)
2009-06-06 Haskins, Jaquail (2011) B-100 10.91 TX#37 w(1.5)TX 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-07-12 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.93 pre w(3.1)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#14)
2010-04-14 Haskins, Jaquail (2011) B-100 10.95 pre NWITX District 25 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Creer, Tommy B-100 10.97 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#12)
2015-03-28 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 10.97 pre w(1.1)Texas Relays (#18)
2015-04-24 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-100 11.00 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#6)
2002-05-09 Collins, William (2002) B-200 21.50 NWITexas A&M Allcomers
2014-04-26 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 21.62 w(3.6)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2014-03-22 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 21.90 NWIWaco ISD Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 21.90 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2014-04-15 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 22.09 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#2)
2015-06-20 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-200 22.10 TX#78 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#10)
2004-02-21 Odie, Timothy (2005) B-200 22.25 US#33 TX#3 Texas Tech (#1)
2015-03-13 MARTIN, JIMMERICK B-200 22.31 NWIKileen ISD Relays (#5)
2014-04-05 Williams, Devyn (2014) B-200 22.39 pre NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#3)
2015-07-01 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#8)
2005-01-22 Odie, Timothy (2005) B-400 49.64 US#38 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2005-01-08 Odie, Timothy (2005) B-400 50.58 LSU Indoor Classic (#2)
2012-01-07 Wade, Jalen B-400 51.60 TX#41 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#29)
2010-05-03 Anderson-Kaapa, Drevan B-800 1:55.04 TX#26 TX 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-15 Anderson-Ka, Drevan B-800 1:56.16 TX#44 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-14 Anderson-Kaapa, Drevan B-800 1:56.62 TX District 25 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-13 Rodell, Matthew (2011) B-800 1:58.38 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2012-04-28 Wade, Jalen B-800 1:59.33 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2012-04-28 Wade, Jalen B-800 1:59.75 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2010-05-03 Anderson-Kaapa, Drevan B-1600 4:19.95 TX#37 TX 4A Region 4 (#3)
2012-04-28 Watkins, Anthony (2012) B-110H 14.35 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2013-03-22 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-110H 14.48 NWIPlano East Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Watkins, Anthony (2012) B-110H 14.58 TX#23 pre w(1.5)Texas Relays (#13)
2012-03-31 Warren, John (2014) B-110H 14.68 TX#29 pre w(1.8)Texas Relays (#15)
2011-04-13 Watkins, Anthony (2012) B-110H 14.72 NWITX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2009-08-08 Johnson, Iandonova B-110H 14.73 TX#29 pre w(0.8)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#18)
2014-04-05 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-110H 14.82 NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#1)
2013-03-22 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-110H 14.89 NWIPlano East Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-110H 14.93 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#5)
2011-04-13 Warren, John (2014) B-110H 14.99 NWITX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 37.55 US#43 TX#8 TX Region 1-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 38.28 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#2)
2013-04-12 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 38.92 TX District 8-5A (#1)
2013-05-11 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 39.12 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-12 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.17 TX District 8-5A (#4)
2013-04-19 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.77 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#8)
2013-03-22 Farmer, Bryant (2013) B-300H 40.94 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Watkins, Anthony (2012) B-300H 40.98 Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Olwell, Brandon (2014) B-300H 41.00 Waco ISD Invitational (#2)
2011-04-13 Warren, John (2014) B-300H 41.19 pre TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-13 Morris, Christopher (2012) B-300H 41.81 pre TX District 8 - 4A (#4)
2011-04-21 Warren, John (2014) B-300H 41.83 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#11)
2011-05-03 Warren, John (2014) B-300H 41.87 pre TX Region I-4A (#13)
2011-04-13 Watkins, Anthony (2012) B-300H 41.97 pre TX District 8 - 4A (#5)
2012-02-25 Watkins, Anthony (2012) B-300H 41.99 Copperas Cove Boys Relays (#2)
2002-08-10 Ware, Jimmie (2002) B-400H 53.99 US#36 TX#8 AAU JO YM/YW (#4)
2012-01-14 Glaze, Victor (2012) B-HJ 7'0" US#1 TX#1 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2006-04-07 Hemingway, Anthony (2006) B-HJ 7'0" US#6 TX#4 Texas Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Glaze, Victor (2012) B-HJ 6'11" US#15 TX#5 Texas Relays (#2)
2002-04-27 Whitley, T.J. (2002) B-HJ 6'10" US#29 TX#6 3A Reg 3 Humble (#1)
2012-04-28 Glaze, Victor (2012) B-HJ 6'10" TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2006-05-12 Hemingway, Anthony (2006) B-HJ 6'10" TX State 4A (#3)
2012-02-25 Glaze, Victor (2012) B-HJ 6'8" Copperas Cove Boys Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Glaze, Justin (2014) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 TX#16 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2012-05-11 Glaze, Victor (2012) B-HJ 6'8" TX 4A State Meet (#2)
1899-12-30 Smith, Steven (2005) B-HJ 6'8" US#73 TX#15 Region 4A (#2)
2002-05-11 Whitley, T.J. (2002) B-HJ 6'8" 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-03 Glaze, Victor (2012) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 TX#16 TX Region I-4A (#3)
2012-04-20 Glaze, Victor (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Glaze, Justin (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#3)
2014-04-15 Glaze, Justin (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#3)
2003-05-10 Rutherford, Marcus (2003) B-LJ 24'0" w(5.8)4A State Meet (#2)
2003-04-26 Rutherford, Marcus (2003) B-LJ 23'11" NWI4A Region (#2)
1899-12-30 Giddens, Jawann (2005) B-LJ 23'8.25" NWIRegion 3A (#1)
2011-05-03 Taylor, Anthony B-LJ 23'4.5" NWITX Region I-4A (#2)
2015-07-11 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-LJ 22'10" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-25 Warren, John (2014) B-LJ 22'7.25" NWICopperas Cove Boys Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Warren, John (2014) B-LJ 22'7.25" TX#23 w(1.2)Texas Relays (#7)
2015-04-15 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-08-02 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-LJ 22'0.25" w(2.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-02-21 Lilley, DJ (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#1)
2012-01-14 Warren, John (2014) B-LJ 21'4.5" TX#7 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 48'10.75" US#18 TX#4 w(0.9)TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-07-15 Benitez, Michael (2003) B-TJ 48'6" NWIUSATF regional (#2)
2003-07-30 Benitez, Michael (2003) B-TJ 48'5.75" US#21 TX#8 w(-0.8)AAU JO YM/YW (#4)
2011-05-13 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 48'4.25" w(2.4)TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-28 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 48'0.75" NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-06-02 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 48'0.75" w(-2.3)Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2012-02-25 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 47'11" NWICopperas Cove Boys Relays (#1)
2012-07-15 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 47'10" w(0.2)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#1)
2011-05-03 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 47'6" NWITX Region I-4A (#3)
2012-08-04 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 47'5.5" w(-1.7)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2011-06-04 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 47'3" w(2.7)Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2003-01-11 Benitez, Michael (2003) B-TJ 47'2.5" US#15 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2011-08-02 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 47'1.25" US#77 TX#17 w(0)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#2)
2012-01-07 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 46'10" US#29 TX#3 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-03-31 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 46'8" w(1.2)Texas Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 Parker, Keondre (2015) B-TJ 46'6.75" NWIWaco ISD Invitational (#2)
2011-04-13 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 46'5.5" NWITX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 46'3.75" NWIMarble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2003-01-25 Benitez, Michael (2003) B-TJ 45'10" National Inv (#2)
2015-04-24 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 45'8" NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2012-01-14 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 45'5.75" Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 45'2.5" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2015-02-21 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 45'2" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 44'9.75" TX#55 w(1)Texas Relays (#16)
2011-03-11 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIRichardson Invite (#1)
2014-04-05 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 44'9" NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#4)
2012-02-18 Warren, John (2014) B-TJ 44'7.25" Simplot Games (#9)
2009-08-08 Johnson, Iandonova B-TJ 44'6.75" TX#35 w(0)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#19)
2011-04-13 Thomas, Marcus (2011) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWITX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2009-04-24 Nelson, Videl (2011) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWINew Braunfels Reg Qual (#4)
2014-03-07 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'11.75" NWIHarker Heights Relays (#2)
2014-04-15 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'11.75" NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#6)
2014-02-28 McCray, Javon (2016) B-TJ 43'11" NWIKilleen ISD Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Thomas, Marcus (2011) B-TJ 43'9" NWITX Region I-4A (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Johnson, T'Mond Texas State University-San Marcos, TX (Southland Conference)
Lilley, DJ Rogers State University, OK (Sooner Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Glaze, Victor The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Benitez, Michael Barton County Community College, KS (Not Affiliated)

NameSchool
Wade, Jalen University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State