Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kingwood, TX
City: KINGWOOD
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Bellow, Harry (2016) B-3m_XC 15:01.75 TX#9 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Bellow, Harry (2016) B-3m_XC 15:05.40 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Cyboran, George B-3m_XC 15:32.90 TX#73 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#14)
2015-09-26 Rich, Jeremy B-3m_XC 15:53.80 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#19)
2015-09-26 Cyboran, George B-3m_XC 15:55.20 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#20)
2015-09-19 Rich, Jeremy B-3m_XC 15:59.16 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#24)
2015-12-05 Guidry, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.80 TX#56 NXN Championships (#94)
2015-12-05 Gallagher, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.70 TX#68 NXN Championships (#109)
2015-09-05 Gallagher, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.70 Seven Lakes Showcase (#2)
2015-09-05 Thompson, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.50 TX#88 Seven Lakes Showcase (#3)
2015-12-05 Clark, Mckenzie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:19.40 NXN Championships (#144)
2015-12-05 Antrich, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.40 NXN Championships (#146)
2015-12-05 Thompson, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.10 NXN Championships (#149)
2015-10-31 Guidry, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 17:19.29 TX#9 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#2)
2015-10-31 Gallagher, Erin (2016) G-3m_XC 17:21.00 TX#10 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#3)
2015-10-03 Guidry, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 17:22.75 Gold McNeil Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Guidry, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 17:23.90 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Gallagher, Erin (2016) G-3m_XC 17:37.06 Gold McNeil Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Thompson, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 17:54.60 TX#25 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Thompson, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:00.10 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#7)
2015-10-31 Clark, Mckenzie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:05.64 TX#40 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#10)
2015-10-03 Thompson, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:08.08 Gold McNeil Invitational (#18)
2015-09-26 Gallagher, Erin (2016) G-3m_XC 18:15.90 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#10)
2015-09-26 Berg, Amy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.10 TX#58 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#11)
2015-10-31 Berg, Amy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:27.18 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#14)
2015-10-03 Clark, Mckenzie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:27.51 Gold McNeil Invitational (#31)
2015-10-31 Amo, Jasmine (2016) G-3m_XC 18:39.07 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#20)
2015-09-26 Amo, Jasmine (2016) G-3m_XC 18:42.50 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#18)
2015-10-03 Hergott, Jessica (2018) G-3m_XC 18:46.57 Gold McNeil Invitational (#54)
2015-09-26 Hergott, Jessica (2018) G-3m_XC 18:49.70 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#21)
2015-10-31 Hergott, Jessica (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.47 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#32)
2015-10-03 Amo, Jasmine (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.53 Gold McNeil Invitational (#65)
2015-10-03 Antrich, Sarah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.55 Gold McNeil Invitational (#67)
2015-09-26 Antrich, Sarah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:56.20 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#23)
2015-09-19 Guidry, Abby (2016) G-4k_XC 14:03.46 TX#1 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Gallagher, Erin (2016) G-4k_XC 14:17.67 TX#2 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Thompson, Olivia (2016) G-4k_XC 14:37.81 TX#5 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#5)
2015-09-19 Berg, Amy (2016) G-4k_XC 14:54.37 TX#10 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#10)
2015-09-19 Hergott, Jessica (2018) G-4k_XC 14:56.07 TX#11 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#11)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 46.93 US#24 TX#7 TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.04 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-23 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.26 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.31 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.62 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.62 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 48.05 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 48.38 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-03-14 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 48.86 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Trudell, Dawson (2017) B-400 48.88 TX#61 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-04-16 Trudell, Dawson (2017) B-400 49.41 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-06-21 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:48.86 US#4 TX#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#2)
2015-04-23 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:51.88 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:52.83 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-05-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:52.84 TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-27 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:53.23 pre US Junior Nationals (#12)
2015-08-02 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:53.80 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-04-23 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:55.39 TX#22 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-05-02 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:55.71 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-04-16 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.18 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-04-23 Bratsman, Sam (2015) B-800 1:56.34 TX#49 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-04 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.93 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Bratsman, Sam (2015) B-800 1:57.00 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-04-04 Reagan, Cameron (2015) B-800 1:57.30 TX#71 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Bratsman, Sam (2015) B-800 1:57.61 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-04 Bratsman, Sam (2015) B-800 1:58.32 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 Bratsman, Sam (2015) B-800 1:58.36 College Park Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:58.67 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#2)
2015-03-20 Reagan, Cameron (2015) B-800 1:58.76 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:58.97 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-03-14 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:59.14 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Bratsman, Sam (2015) B-800 1:59.39 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2015-02-21 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:59.50 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Reagan, Cameron (2015) B-800 1:59.78 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-05-02 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:59.96 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-04-04 Mills, Charles (2015) B-1500 4:00.44 TX#8 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Moore, Jacob (2015) B-1500 4:04.91 TX#18 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#15)
2015-04-16 Mills, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:15.34 TX#9 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-05-02 Mills, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:22.37 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-03-28 Mills, Charles (2015) B-1600 4:22.72 College Park Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Moore, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:24.77 TX#71 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-04 Mills, Charles (2015) B-3000 8:44.60 US#82 TX#6 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-16 Mills, Charles (2015) B-3200 9:20.15 TX#16 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-03-20 Mills, Charles (2015) B-3200 9:27.30 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-110H 14.44 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-05-02 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-110H 14.46 TX#28 pre w(-0.3)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-110H 14.51 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-110H 14.68 w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-110H 14.78 w(1.6)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#8)
2015-04-04 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-110H 14.80 pre w(-0.3)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-110H 14.87 pre NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-03-14 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-110H 14.89 NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 37.54 US#51 TX#16 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-05-02 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 37.71 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-04-04 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 38.10 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 38.37 College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 38.43 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#4)
2015-05-02 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 38.49 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-03-20 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 38.57 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Swoopes, Dominic (2016) B-300H 38.69 TX#58 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 39.08 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-04 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 39.17 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-03-28 Swoopes, Dominic (2016) B-300H 39.68 College Park Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 39.76 TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-16 Swoopes, Dominic (2016) B-300H 39.80 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#7)
2015-04-16 Hopkins, Nick (2015) B-300H 40.38 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#9)
2015-02-28 Hopkins, Nick (2015) B-300H 40.43 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Hopkins, Nick (2015) B-300H 40.61 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2015-03-14 Thomas, Dewitt (2015) B-300H 40.78 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-06-11 Swoopes, Dominic (2016) B-400H 56.57 TX#25 Rice All-Comers 6-11 (#2)
2015-02-21 Swoopes, Dominic (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIZoe Simpson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Olonilua, Sewo (2016) B-TJ 45'4.5" NWIZoe Simpson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Olonilua, Sewo (2016) B-TJ 44'3.25" NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2015-02-28 Olonilua, Sewo (2016) B-TJ 43'3" NWIHumble Sam Mosely Relays (#2)
2015-03-20 Pinkston, Jake (2016) B-PV 14'6" TX#58 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#3)
2015-03-14 Pinkston, Jake (2016) B-PV 14'3" Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Pinkston, Jake (2016) B-PV 14'0" Zoe Simpson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Pinkston, Jake (2016) B-PV 14'0" College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Giannavolla, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'0" College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Giannavolla, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-04-23 Dvorak, Dalton (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#4)
2015-03-20 Giannavolla, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Giannavolla, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-05-02 Dvorak, Dalton (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Steven (2015) B-SP 57'2.5" TX#13 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Steven (2015) B-SP 55'9.75" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-12 Kubera, Trevor (2012) B-100 10.75 pre NWITX District 14 - 5A (#1)
2012-02-18 Harrington, Kade (2013) B-100 11.00 pre NWIKingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 Kubera, Trevor (2012) B-200 22.03 pre NWIKingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Rickerman, Justin (2010) B-200 22.13 TX#36 pre w(-1.2)TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-01 Rickerman, Justin (2010) B-200 22.18 NWITiger Relays (#2)
2013-03-02 Loiodice, Mason (2013) B-200 22.31 NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Loiodice, Mason (2013) B-200 22.32 NWIWoodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2012-04-28 Loiodice, Mason (2013) B-200 22.34 TX#74 pre w(1.5)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2012-04-12 Loiodice, Mason (2013) B-200 22.37 NWITX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#2)
2012-03-03 Harrington, Kade (2013) B-200 22.39 NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#4)
2010-03-11 Rickerman, Justin (2010) B-200 22.40 NWIKingwood Park Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Kubera, Trevor (2012) B-200 22.40 NWIWoodlands Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2013-03-23 Loiodice, Mason (2013) B-200 22.40 TX#94 w(0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2013-03-23 Loiodice, Mason (2013) B-200 22.41 pre w(-0.8)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2012-04-12 Kubera, Trevor (2012) B-200 22.42 NWITX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#4)
2012-03-03 Harrington, Kade (2013) B-200 22.47 pre NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#4)
2015-05-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 46.93 US#24 TX#7 TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.04 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-23 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.26 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.31 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2013-03-23 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 47.43 US#42 TX#4 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.62 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 47.62 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2013-04-27 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 47.75 TX Region 2-5A (#1)
2013-05-11 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 47.75 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2002-04-27 Braud, Danny (2002) B-400 47.92 US#60 TX#11 5A Reg 3 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 48.05 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2002-05-11 Braud, Danny (2002) B-400 48.07 5A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-18 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.11 TX 5A Area 13-14 (#1)
2013-04-10 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.12 TX District 13-5A (#1)
2012-03-24 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.36 TX#22 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 48.38 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2014-04-09 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 48.42 TX#31 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2013-04-27 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.44 pre TX Region 2-5A (#1)
2013-03-07 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 48.44 TX#24 Atascocita Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.44 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2012-04-28 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.75 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2012-04-12 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.80 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#3)
2013-02-22 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 48.84 North Shore Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 48.86 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Trudell, Dawson (2017) B-400 48.88 TX#61 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2012-02-18 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.90 pre Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.92 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#2)
2011-04-12 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.94 TX#44 TX District 14 - 5A (#3)
2013-03-23 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 48.98 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2012-03-24 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 49.12 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2011-05-03 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 49.17 pre TX Region II-5A (#5)
2013-04-10 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 49.21 TX District 13-5A (#2)
2014-02-15 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 49.23 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 49.25 TX Region II-5A (#5)
2012-04-12 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 49.31 pre TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#3)
2012-03-03 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 49.40 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Trudell, Dawson (2017) B-400 49.41 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2013-04-10 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 49.46 pre TX District 13-5A (#2)
2013-06-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 49.51 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2012-04-12 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 49.58 TX#91 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#4)
2009-04-03 Huggins, James B-400 49.60 TX#73 Kingwood True Team (#2)
2014-03-14 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 49.63 Klein Oak True Team (#1)
2009-03-21 Huggins, James B-400 49.69 Klein Invitational (#2)
2012-06-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 49.72 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#1)
2009-04-16 Huggins, James B-400 49.86 TX District 19-5A (#2)
2013-04-10 Steptoe, James (2013) B-400 49.86 pre TX District 13-5A (#4)
2014-04-09 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-400 49.92 pre TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-07-06 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:48.43 US#2 TX#1 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2015-06-21 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:48.86 US#4 TX#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#2)
2014-06-15 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:49.24 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2014-07-06 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:49.87 pre US Junior Nationals (#3)
2014-08-24 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:50.22 Heat 1 of 3 Youth Olympic Games (#1)
2014-06-21 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:51.02 Brooks PR Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:51.32 US#27 TX#3 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:51.53 US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#1)
2014-05-10 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:51.61 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:51.88 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2013-06-26 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:52.14 USATF World Youth Trials (#5)
2005-05-14 Jeanes, Brian (2005) B-800 1:52.48 US#24 TX#3 Statemeet 5A (#2)
2011-04-01 Brinkley, Justin (2012) B-800 1:52.65 US#74 TX#8 A&M Consol Giese Relays (#1)
2003-04-17 Duplechain, Brian (2003) B-800 1:52.69 US#48 TX#5 Reg qualifiers (#2)
2011-04-21 Brinkley, Justin (2012) B-800 1:52.82 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:52.83 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-05-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:52.84 TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2013-06-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:52.84 NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2013-03-23 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:52.89 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2010-04-23 Brinkley, Justin (2012) B-800 1:52.98 US#82 TX#6 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#1)
2006-03-09 Vetitoe, Jordan (2006) B-800 1:53.00 US#59 TX#5 Kingwood True Team (#2)
2012-03-17 Brinkley, Justin (2012) B-800 1:53.19 TX#9 Stratford True Team (#1)
2015-06-27 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:53.23 pre US Junior Nationals (#12)
2013-04-27 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:53.24 TX Region 2-5A (#2)
2015-08-02 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:53.80 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
1999-05-01 Cuellar, Kris (1999) B-800 1:53.84 US#53 TX#9 Regional (#2)
2012-04-20 Brinkley, Justin (2012) B-800 1:53.84 Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:53.98 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#1)
2014-07-27 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:53.98 pre World Junior Championships (#8)
2014-03-29 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:54.00 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2011-03-19 Brinkley, Justin (2012) B-800 1:54.14 Klein True Team (#1)
2003-03-22 Kijewski, Mike (2003) B-800 1:54.15 TX#17 Klein Relays
2014-04-16 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:54.47 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#1)
2013-03-07 Steptoe, James (2013) B-800 1:54.70 TX#21 Atascocita Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:55.24 College Park Invitational (#1)
2013-04-10 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:55.30 TX District 13-5A (#1)
2015-04-23 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:55.39 TX#22 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2012-03-03 Brinkley, Justin (2012) B-800 1:55.53 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:55.71 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2014-04-16 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.08 TX#40 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#4)
2013-04-18 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:56.16 TX 5A Area 13-14 (#1)
2013-02-22 Steptoe, James (2013) B-800 1:56.17 North Shore Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.18 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2013-06-26 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:56.32 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#6)
2015-04-23 Bratsman, Sam (2015) B-800 1:56.34 TX#49 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2014-04-09 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:56.39 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-03-01 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:56.65 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#1)
2013-04-10 Steptoe, James (2013) B-800 1:56.79 TX District 13-5A (#2)
2015-04-04 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.93 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2013-03-23 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:56.99 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-04-27 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:57.00 pre TX Region 2-5A (#1)
2015-04-16 Bratsman, Sam (2015) B-800 1:57.00 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2014-03-29 Alam, Zach (2015) B-800 1:57.27 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Reagan, Cameron (2015) B-800 1:57.30 TX#71 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2012-03-08 Humphries, Christian (2012) B-800 1:57.32 TX#85 Kingwood Park Invitational (#5)
2012-04-12 Humphries, Christian (2012) B-800 1:57.53 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#1)
2011-03-26 Hannigan, Ryan (2012) B-800 1:57.53 TX#83 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Bratsman, Sam (2015) B-800 1:57.61 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2011-04-12 Hannigan, Ryan (2012) B-800 1:57.68 TX District 14 - 5A (#5)
2010-03-27 Thiele, Nick B-800 1:57.77 TX#86 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2010-03-27 Thiele, Nick B-800 1:58.07 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2014-02-21 Marshall, Myles (2015) B-800 1:58.16 North Shore Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Guidry, Abby The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Gallagher, Erin Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Thomas, Dewitt Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Marshall, Myles Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Raines, Sandie University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Spiehler, Sean University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)
Brinkley, Justin Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Craig, Laura Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Daigre, Catie University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Blake, Sophie Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Munoz, Megan University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2006
NameSchool
Selner, Danielle Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Jeanes, Brian Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Williamson, Brenna Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Rhodes, Jonathan United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)
Marvin, Angela Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Linn, Matthew Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
McCollum, Tyler The University of Texas at Arlington, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State