College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kingwood, TX
City:
KINGWOOD
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
54'8.5"
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-16
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
54'1"
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
54'0"
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-02-21
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
53'10"
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
53'2.5"
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
53'0.5"
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2015-07-11
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
52'10.25"
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
52'9"
Humble Sam Mosely Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
52'5"
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
52'2"
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
TX#97
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
College Park Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Humble Sam Mosely Relays
(#6)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.43
US#100 TX#59
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.91
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.77
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.86
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.98
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.30
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.26
Humble Sam Mosely Relays
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.41
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:12.44
US#4 TX#1
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:12.73
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:12.86
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:13.93
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.71
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.74
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.98
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.15
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.34
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.80
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.98
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.57
US#22 TX#1
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.30
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.47
TX#4
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:27.99
US#61 TX#2
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Cheetham-West, Inne
(2015)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Charles, Jordan
G-100
12.39
NWI
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Cheetham-West, Inne
(2015)
G-200
25.65
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-04-23
Cheetham-West, Inne
(2015)
G-200
25.73
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#7)
2015-04-16
Cheetham-West, Inne
(2015)
G-200
25.94
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-04-16
Golla, Emily
(2015)
G-400
57.02
TX#73
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-23
Golla, Emily
(2015)
G-400
57.24
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#5)
2015-04-16
Golla, Emily
(2015)
G-400
58.22
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-04-04
Nolen, Brianna
(2017)
G-400
58.41
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-03-20
Golla, Emily
(2015)
G-400
58.56
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-04-04
Nolen, Brianna
(2017)
G-400
59.07
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2015-04-04
Golla, Emily
(2015)
G-400
59.29
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2015-04-16
Nolen, Brianna
(2017)
G-800
2:14.50
TX#20
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-03-20
Nolen, Brianna
(2017)
G-800
2:15.71
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Nolen, Brianna
(2017)
G-800
2:15.96
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-23
Nolen, Brianna
(2017)
G-800
2:16.71
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2015-05-16
Nolen, Brianna
(2017)
G-800
2:18.51
TX 6A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-04
Greenwood, Erin
(2015)
G-1500
4:47.29
TX#9
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2015-04-04
Thompson, Olivia
(2016)
G-1500
4:47.98
TX#10
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
Antrich, Sarah
(2017)
G-1500
4:48.65
TX#11
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2015-04-23
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
4:59.11
TX#12
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-03-14
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:00.57
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:01.53
TX 6A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-16
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:02.40
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-02-21
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.60
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.72
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.74
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-04
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3000
10:03.48
US#64 TX#1
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-3000
10:29.92
TX#5
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-05-16
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
10:38.20
US#89 TX#8
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
10:46.33
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-03-28
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
10:47.01
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
10:47.79
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-23
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
10:54.01
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-03-14
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
10:58.90
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-3200
11:01.51
TX#22
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-23
Greenwood, Erin
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.59
TX#30
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2015-03-14
Greenwood, Erin
(2015)
G-3200
11:10.18
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Greenwood, Erin
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.30
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-03-28
Greenwood, Erin
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.88
Texas Relays
(#15)
2015-04-16
Greenwood, Erin
(2015)
G-3200
11:14.70
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-03-20
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-3200
11:15.50
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.39
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#4)
2015-03-20
Antrich, Sarah
(2017)
G-3200
11:19.58
TX#54
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Amo, Jasmine
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:46.18
TX#7
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-16
Smith, Addisyn
(2018)
G-300H
47.07
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#7)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Kalescia
(2018)
G-300H
47.33
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#8)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Kalescia
(2018)
G-300H
47.44
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#7)
2015-03-20
Thomas, Kalescia
(2018)
G-300H
47.55
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#10)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Kalescia
(2018)
G-300H
47.70
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#19)
2015-04-09
McDougall, Shelby
(2017)
G-300H
47.74
TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge
(#1)
2015-04-16
Smith, Addisyn
(2018)
G-300H
47.87
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#8)
2015-03-28
Thomas, Kalescia
(2018)
G-300H
47.95
College Park Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-28
Poland, Destiny
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
Humble Sam Mosely Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Poland, Destiny
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-16
Pratt, Malery
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#7)
2015-02-21
Pratt, Malery
(2017)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Cheetham-West, Inne
(2015)
G-SP
36'1.5"
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#7)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.62
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.22
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#12)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.82
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.70
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.21
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.40
TX#73
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.42
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.31
pre
Texas Relays
(#44)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.70
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.90
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.06
TX#6
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:37.10
TX#7
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-14
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-1000
2:24.43
US#1 TX#1 No. 8 all-time
Millrose Games
(#7)
2015-02-07
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.28
TX#3
New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
(#11)
2015-01-17
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
47'9.5"
TX#14
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:29.25
TX#32
Cypress Woods Invite
(#1)
2014-11-01
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.47
TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#8)
2014-10-23
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.42
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2014-11-01
Bellow, Harry
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#21)
2014-10-23
Bellow, Harry
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.98
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#15)
2014-09-27
Bellow, Harry
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.38
Cypress Woods Invite
(#13)
2014-10-23
Moore, Jacob
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.52
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#16)
2014-10-04
Moore, Jacob
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.51
McNeil Invite Gold
(#44)
2014-09-20
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:43.00
TX#9
Woodlands Track Trials
(#1)
2014-09-27
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:44.74
Cypress Woods Invite
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-12
Kubera, Trevor
(2012)
B-100
10.75
pre
NWI
TX District 14 - 5A
(#1)
2012-02-18
Harrington, Kade
(2013)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-18
Kubera, Trevor
(2012)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Rickerman, Justin
(2010)
B-200
22.13
TX#36 pre w(-1.2)
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-01
Rickerman, Justin
(2010)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Tiger Relays
(#2)
2013-03-02
Loiodice, Mason
(2013)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Loiodice, Mason
(2013)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-28
Loiodice, Mason
(2013)
B-200
22.34
TX#74 pre w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2012-04-12
Loiodice, Mason
(2013)
B-200
22.37
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#2)
2012-03-03
Harrington, Kade
(2013)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#4)
2010-03-11
Rickerman, Justin
(2010)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Kubera, Trevor
(2012)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2013-03-23
Loiodice, Mason
(2013)
B-200
22.40
TX#94 w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2013-03-23
Loiodice, Mason
(2013)
B-200
22.41
pre w(-0.8)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2012-04-12
Kubera, Trevor
(2012)
B-200
22.42
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#4)
2012-03-03
Harrington, Kade
(2013)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#4)
2015-05-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
46.93
US#24 TX#7
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.04
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-04-23
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.26
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.31
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-03-23
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
47.43
US#42 TX#4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.62
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.62
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2013-04-27
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
47.75
TX Region 2-5A
(#1)
2013-05-11
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
47.75
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2002-04-27
Braud, Danny
(2002)
B-400
47.92
US#60 TX#11
5A Reg 3 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
48.05
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2002-05-11
Braud, Danny
(2002)
B-400
48.07
5A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-18
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.11
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#1)
2013-04-10
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.12
TX District 13-5A
(#1)
2012-03-24
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.36
TX#22
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
48.38
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2014-04-09
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
48.42
TX#31
TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD
(#2)
2013-04-27
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.44
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#1)
2013-03-07
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
48.44
TX#24
Atascocita Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.44
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2012-04-28
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.75
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2012-04-12
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.80
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#3)
2013-02-22
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
48.84
North Shore Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
48.86
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Trudell, Dawson
(2017)
B-400
48.88
TX#61
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2012-02-18
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.90
pre
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.92
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#2)
2011-04-12
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.94
TX#44
TX District 14 - 5A
(#3)
2013-03-23
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
48.98
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
49.12
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2011-05-03
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
49.17
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2013-04-10
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
49.21
TX District 13-5A
(#2)
2014-02-15
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
49.23
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
49.25
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2012-04-12
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
49.31
pre
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#3)
2012-03-03
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
49.40
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Trudell, Dawson
(2017)
B-400
49.41
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2013-04-10
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
49.46
pre
TX District 13-5A
(#2)
2013-06-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
49.51
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#16)
2012-04-12
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
49.58
TX#91
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#4)
2009-04-03
Huggins, James
B-400
49.60
TX#73
Kingwood True Team
(#2)
2014-03-14
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
49.63
Klein Oak True Team
(#1)
2009-03-21
Huggins, James
B-400
49.69
Klein Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
49.72
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#1)
2009-04-16
Huggins, James
B-400
49.86
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2013-04-10
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-400
49.86
pre
TX District 13-5A
(#4)
2014-04-09
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
49.92
pre
TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD
(#3)
2014-07-06
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:48.43
US#2 TX#1
US Junior Nationals
(#2)
2015-06-21
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:48.86
US#4 TX#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2014-06-15
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:49.24
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2014-07-06
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:49.87
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#3)
2014-08-24
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:50.22
Heat 1 of 3
Youth Olympic Games
(#1)
2014-06-21
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:51.02
Brooks PR Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:51.32
US#27 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:51.53
US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials
(#1)
2014-05-10
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:51.61
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:51.88
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2013-06-26
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:52.14
USATF World Youth Trials
(#5)
2005-05-14
Jeanes, Brian
(2005)
B-800
1:52.48
US#24 TX#3
Statemeet 5A
(#2)
2011-04-01
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:52.65
US#74 TX#8
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#1)
2003-04-17
Duplechain, Brian
(2003)
B-800
1:52.69
US#48 TX#5
Reg qualifiers
(#2)
2011-04-21
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:52.82
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:52.83
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-05-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:52.84
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:52.84
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#12)
2013-03-23
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:52.89
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2010-04-23
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:52.98
US#82 TX#6
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#1)
2006-03-09
Vetitoe, Jordan
(2006)
B-800
1:53.00
US#59 TX#5
Kingwood True Team
(#2)
2012-03-17
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:53.19
TX#9
Stratford True Team
(#1)
2015-06-27
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:53.23
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#12)
2013-04-27
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:53.24
TX Region 2-5A
(#2)
2015-08-02
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:53.80
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
1999-05-01
Cuellar, Kris
(1999)
B-800
1:53.84
US#53 TX#9
Regional
(#2)
2012-04-20
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:53.84
Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:53.98
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2014-07-27
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:53.98
pre
World Junior Championships
(#8)
2014-03-29
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:54.00
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2011-03-19
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:54.14
Klein True Team
(#1)
2003-03-22
Kijewski, Mike
(2003)
B-800
1:54.15
TX#17
Klein Relays
2014-04-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:54.47
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#1)
2013-03-07
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-800
1:54.70
TX#21
Atascocita Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.24
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-10
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.30
TX District 13-5A
(#1)
2015-04-23
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:55.39
TX#22
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2012-03-03
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:55.53
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.71
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2014-04-16
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:56.08
TX#40
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#4)
2013-04-18
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.16
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#1)
2013-02-22
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-800
1:56.17
North Shore Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:56.18
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2013-06-26
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.32
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#6)
2015-04-23
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:56.34
TX#49
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#5)
2014-04-09
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.39
TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD
(#1)
2014-03-01
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.65
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#1)
2013-04-10
Steptoe, James
(2013)
B-800
1:56.79
TX District 13-5A
(#2)
2015-04-04
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:56.93
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2013-03-23
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.99
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#1)
2015-04-16
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2014-03-29
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:57.27
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Reagan, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
TX#71
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2012-03-08
Humphries, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:57.32
TX#85
Kingwood Park Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-12
Humphries, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:57.53
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2011-03-26
Hannigan, Ryan
(2012)
B-800
1:57.53
TX#83
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:57.61
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2011-04-12
Hannigan, Ryan
(2012)
B-800
1:57.68
TX District 14 - 5A
(#5)
2010-03-27
Thiele, Nick
B-800
1:57.77
TX#86
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2010-03-27
Thiele, Nick
B-800
1:58.07
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2014-02-21
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.16
North Shore Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Guidry, Abby
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Gallagher, Erin
Bradley University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2015
Name
School
Thomas, Dewitt
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Marshall, Myles
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Raines, Sandie
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Spiehler, Sean
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Brinkley, Justin
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Craig, Laura
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Daigre, Catie
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Blake, Sophie
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2008
Name
School
Munoz, Megan
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2006
Name
School
Selner, Danielle
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
2005
Name
School
Jeanes, Brian
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Williamson, Brenna
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2002
Name
School
Rhodes, Jonathan
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Marvin, Angela
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Linn, Matthew
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
McCollum, Tyler
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page