Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Klein Forest, TX
City: HOUSTON
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.55 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-100 10.67 w(3.9)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-100 10.93 TX#88 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIMagnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Wright, Daron (2016) B-100 10.93 w(3.9)AAU JO District Gulf (#9)
2015-05-28 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-100 10.99 w(1.4)Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#3)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 11.00 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 11.00 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.35 US#53 TX#10 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-06-13 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.52 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.53 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.53 w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.63 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.66 pre w(0.8)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.97 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-03-06 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.13 w(0.7)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2015-08-08 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.15 pre w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#37)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.43 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-03-26 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.34 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.58 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-03-06 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.68 TX#43 w(0.8)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)
2015-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.69 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.87 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 38.43 TX#44 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 38.89 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-23 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 39.16 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#7)
2015-02-21 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 39.45 Magnolia ISD Relays (#3)
2015-03-26 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 39.69 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 40.96 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#6)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.20 TX#91 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#7)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Magnolia ISD Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.18 US#81 TX#51 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.23 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.78 Magnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.62 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.85 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#9)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.95 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#14)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.74 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Hudson, Jachelle (2016) G-100 12.28 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 Combs, Jaderian (2018) G-400 58.15 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#8)
2015-04-09 Combs, Jaderian (2018) G-400 58.49 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2015-04-09 Combs, Jaderian (2018) G-400 58.73 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2015-02-14 Smither, Cayla (2016) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWISpring Relays (#3)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 Will Taylor Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.60 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#8)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.56 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.15 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#5)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.90 Spring Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.98 Will Taylor Relays (#4)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.95 TX#98 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.87 TX#47 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#32)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.97 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-02 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.84 TX#40 pre w(1.5)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2014-04-09 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.91 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-08-02 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.97 pre w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2014-02-15 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 11.00 NWIRam Tough Relays (#2)
2014-08-02 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-200 22.06 TX#68 pre w(1.1)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.14 TX#73 semi w(-1.4)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#12)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.16 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#13)
2014-08-02 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-200 22.47 pre w(-1.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2014-08-02 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.90 TX#71 pre w(1.7)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#26)
2014-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.98 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-04-26 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 38.25 TX#25 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2014-05-10 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 38.29 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-16 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 38.68 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2014-02-28 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 38.77 Golden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 38.91 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2014-03-07 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 39.49 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 39.69 Klein Relays (#3)
2014-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 39.70 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2014-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 40.40 pre TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2014-02-15 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 40.73 Ram Tough Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-300H 40.92 Magnolia ISD Relays (#3)
2014-02-22 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-TJ 43'3.75" NWIMagnolia ISD Relays (#2)
2014-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-TJ 43'2" NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#8)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.22 TX#88 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 Klein Relays (#3)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 Golden Eagle Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#4)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Ram Tough Relays (#6)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Magnolia ISD Relays (#5)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#5)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.73 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.12 Klein Relays (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.98 Golden Eagle Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.24 Ram Tough Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.64 Magnolia ISD Relays (#3)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.72 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#5)
2014-04-09 Walker, Tamira (2015) G-400 56.68 TX#35 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-04-09 Walker, Tamira (2015) G-400 56.90 pre TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-03-22 Walker, Tamira (2015) G-400 57.17 Klein Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Walker, Tamira (2015) G-400 57.54 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-04-26 Walker, Tamira (2015) G-400 58.04 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-04-16 Walker, Tamira (2015) G-400 58.40 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2014-02-28 Walker, Tamira (2015) G-400 58.56 Golden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Walker, Tamira (2015) G-400 59.67 Magnolia ISD Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Mims, Kendra (2014) G-300H 47.11 Klein Relays (#10)
2014-03-22 Latham, Emily (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWIKlein Relays (#5)
2014-04-09 Smither, Cayla (2016) G-TJ 35'9" NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#5)
2014-04-09 Carr, Ebony (2014) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#7)
2014-02-15 Smither, Jazmine G-TJ 35'3" NWIRam Tough Relays (#1)
2014-03-14 Pham, Inah (2014) G-SP 35'3" Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#4)
2014-05-10 Pham, Inah (2014) G-DT 139'3" TX#21 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Pham, Inah (2014) G-DT 136'3" TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#1)
2014-04-09 Pham, Inah (2014) G-DT 136'0" TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-04-16 Pham, Inah (2014) G-DT 134'6" TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2014-03-22 Pham, Inah (2014) G-DT 131'11" Klein Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 Pham, Inah (2014) G-DT 129'6" Texas Relays (#11)
2014-03-14 Pham, Inah (2014) G-DT 129'5" Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 Pham, Inah (2014) G-DT 126'6.75" Magnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2014-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#6)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 Klein Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.60 Klein Relays (#8)
2014-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.83 TX#25 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.75 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.45 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.69 Klein Relays (#2)
2014-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.91 Clear Creek Invitational (#1)
2014-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.97 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.98 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Gilbert, Telvin B-200 22.48 NWIKlein Relays (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 Reece, Alex (2012) B-60 7.10 TX#16 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#10)
2011-01-15 Reece, Alex (2012) B-60 7.16 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#17)
2010-01-09 Roudette, Carlyle B-60 7.27 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Roudette, Carlyle B-60 7.27 TX#43 pre Texas A&M Open (#20)
2008-05-10 Barnes, Mark (2008) B-100 10.39 US#7 TX#3 w(1.8)TX State 5A OUT (#3)
2008-04-08 Barnes, Mark (2008) B-100 10.43 NWITX Distr 16-5A OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Barnes, Mark (2008) B-100 10.54 w(1.8)TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#1)
2015-03-26 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.55 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2007-05-12 Barnes, Mark (2008) B-100 10.56 US#40 TX#12 w(0.6)TX State 5A OUT (#3)
2011-07-31 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.58 w(2.9)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#6)
2011-07-29 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.59 US#47 TX#4 pre w(0.4)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#4)
2007-04-13 Barnes, Mark (2008) B-100 10.63 w(0)TX Distr 16-5A OUT (#1)
2008-06-22 Barnes, Mark (2008) B-100 10.63 w(1.3)USA Jr Nationals (#11)
2012-04-20 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.67 NWIBrenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2015-06-13 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-100 10.67 w(3.9)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2010-03-11 Roudette, Carlyle B-100 10.68 NWICy-Springs Invite (#2)
2011-07-29 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.68 pre w(-1.4)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#7)
2011-07-09 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.69 w(-0.9)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#2)
2011-04-13 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.81 pre NWITX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2012-04-28 Brown, Raheem (2012) B-100 10.83 TX#44 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2010-05-03 Roudette, Carlyle B-100 10.83 TX#19 w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2014-08-02 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.84 TX#40 pre w(1.5)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2011-04-02 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.85 pre w(1.7)Humble Crowe Invite (#4)
2010-06-26 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.87 NWIUSATF JO Gulf YMYW (#2)
2011-05-03 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.87 w(1.4)TX Region II-5A (#3)
2011-04-13 Curtis, Devon B-100 10.89 pre NWITX District 13 - 5A (#6)
2010-05-03 Roudette, Carlyle B-100 10.90 pre w(1.5)TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-20 Brown, Raheem (2012) B-100 10.90 NWIBrenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2014-04-09 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.91 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2009-08-08 Roudette, Carlyle B-100 10.91 TX#37 pre w(-0.9)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#8)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-100 10.93 TX#88 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIMagnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 Curtis, Devon B-100 10.93 pre w(2.7)Humble Crowe Invite (#5)
2015-06-13 Wright, Daron (2016) B-100 10.93 w(3.9)AAU JO District Gulf (#9)
2014-08-02 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 10.97 pre w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2011-07-02 Curtis, Devon B-100 10.98 TX#40 w(-0.5)AAU Area 13 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
2010-08-01 Reece, Alex (2012) B-100 10.99 pre NWIUSATF JO YMYW (#15)
2015-05-28 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-100 10.99 w(1.4)Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#3)
2014-02-15 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 11.00 NWIRam Tough Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 11.00 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-100 11.00 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2010-06-26 Roudette, Carlyle B-100 11.00 w(0)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2012-04-05 Brown, Raheem (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIFort Bend Boys Relays (#5)
2008-05-10 Barnes, Mark (2008) B-200 21.06 US#13 TX#4 w(0.6)TX State 5A OUT (#2)
2007-07-29 Caesar, Kelsey (2007) B-200 21.12 US#16 TX#5 w(1.5)USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#3)
2008-04-26 Barnes, Mark (2008) B-200 21.14 w(1.9)TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#2)
2011-07-30 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.17 w(3.9)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5 (#6)
2011-07-28 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.30 pre w(3.1)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#4)
2011-07-28 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.34 US#49 TX#10 pre w(1.6)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#5)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.35 US#53 TX#10 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2007-04-20 Caesar, Kelsey (2007) B-200 21.41 w(0)Brenham Reg Qual OUT (#1)
2007-06-23 Caesar, Kelsey (2007) B-200 21.41 w(-1.6)USA Jr Nationals (#4)
2011-07-09 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.46 pre w(-2.1)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#4)
2007-07-29 Barnes, Mark (2008) B-200 21.46 US#70 TX#15 w(1.5)USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#8)
2011-07-09 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.50 w(-1.9)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#3)
2015-06-13 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.52 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2012-04-05 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.52 NWIFort Bend Boys Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.53 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.53 w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2010-03-11 Roudette, Carlyle B-200 21.56 NWICy-Springs Invite (#2)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.63 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.66 pre w(0.8)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-03 Roudette, Carlyle B-200 21.72 TX#12 w(-0.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-28 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.72 w(2.4)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2012-04-13 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.81 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Klein (#2)
2012-04-28 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.81 pre w(3.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2010-05-03 Roudette, Carlyle B-200 21.86 pre w(0.5)TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-13 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.87 NWITX 5A District 13 Klein (#2)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 21.97 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2012-03-03 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 21.97 NWILaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#2)
2010-08-07 Roudette, Carlyle B-200 22.01 pre w(1.1)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#16)
2014-08-02 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-200 22.06 TX#68 pre w(1.1)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2015-03-06 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.13 w(0.7)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.14 TX#73 semi w(-1.4)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#12)
2015-08-08 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.15 pre w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#37)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.16 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#13)
2010-06-26 Roudette, Carlyle B-200 22.20 w(-0.3)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2010-05-03 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 22.20 TX#45 pre w(0.2)TX 5A Region 2 (#9)
2010-08-07 Roudette, Carlyle B-200 22.39 pre w(-1.1)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#19)
2010-03-27 Reece, Alex (2012) B-200 22.40 pre NWIKlein Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.43 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2014-08-02 Jackson, Tremaine (2016) B-200 22.47 pre w(-1.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2013-03-23 Gilbert, Telvin B-200 22.48 NWIKlein Relays (#10)
2011-04-13 Powell, Jordan B-200 22.50 NWITX District 13 - 5A (#3)
2015-01-10 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.87 TX#47 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#32)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Reynaud (2017) B-200 22.97 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2010-01-09 Roudette, Carlyle B-200 22.99 TX#30 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2004-05-15 McCoy, Bobby (2004) B-400 46.68 US#9 TX#1 5A State Meet (#1)
2003-05-10 McCoy, Bobby (2004) B-400 46.88 US#15 TX#4 5A State Meet (#2)
2004-06-12 McCoy, Bobby (2004) B-400 47.06 Golden West Inv (#3)
2003-04-12 McCoy, Bobby (2004) B-400 47.28 5A District (#1)
2007-07-29 Caesar, Kelsey (2007) B-400 47.36 US#32 TX#6 USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#2)
2003-04-26 McCoy, Bobby (2004) B-400 47.54 5A Region (#1)
1899-12-30 McCoy, Bobby (2004) B-400 47.61 5A Region (#1)
2004-04-17 McCoy, Bobby (2004) B-400 47.79 District 5A Reg 2 (#1)
2002-04-27 Wright, Anthony (2002) B-400 47.94 US#63 TX#12 5A Reg 2 Waco (#1)
2002-05-11 Wright, Anthony (2002) B-400 48.10 5A State Meet (#6)
2004-03-27 McCoy, Bobby (2004) B-400 48.11 Klein Relays (#1)
2004-06-27 McCoy, Bobby (2004) B-400 48.15 USA Jr Nationals (#8)
2008-04-26 Jones, Milton (2008) B-400 48.28 TX#17 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#3)
2008-04-08 Jones, Milton (2008) B-400 48.32 TX Distr 16-5A OUT (#1)
2009-04-03 Garcia, A.J. (2010) B-800 1:56.92 TX#35 Kingwood True Team (#1)
2009-04-15 Garcia, A.J. (2010) B-800 1:57.10 TX District 13-5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Garcia, Marco-Anto B-800 1:57.80 TX#87 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#7)
2010-05-03 Garcia, Marco-Anto B-800 1:58.53 TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2010-03-27 Garcia, Alejandro (2010) B-1600 4:18.82 TX#28 Klein Relays (#3)
2011-04-13 Lowery, Damarius (2011) B-1600 4:23.17 TX#63 TX District 13 - 5A (#3)
2011-03-26 Lowery, Damarius (2011) B-1600 4:24.92 Klein Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 Lowery, Damarius (2011) B-1600 4:27.94 Brenham Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 Lowery, Damarius (2011) B-3200 9:37.19 TX#56 TX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2008-04-08 Bush, Timothy B-110H 13.72 NWITX Distr 16-5A OUT (#2)
2008-04-08 Satchel, Jonathon B-110H 14.00 NWITX Distr 16-5A OUT (#3)
2007-04-13 Bush, Tim (2008) B-110H 14.04 US#46 TX#10 w(0)TX Distr 16-5A OUT (#1)
2005-04-16 Frazier, Mathias (2006) B-110H 14.19 p NWIDistricts 5A (#1)
2005-04-09 Frazier, Mathias (2006) B-110H 14.20 w(2.8)Texas Relays Div 2 (#3)
2015-03-26 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.34 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.58 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-03-06 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.68 TX#43 w(0.8)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)
2015-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.69 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.87 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2014-08-02 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.90 TX#71 pre w(1.7)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#26)
2014-04-09 Toliver, Damerian (2015) B-110H 14.98 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2011-04-13 Adams, Curtis B-110H 14.99 pre NWITX District 13 - 5A (#8)
2006-05-13 Perez, Jason (2006) B-300H 36.78 US#10 TX#2 TX State 5A (#2)
2006-03-25 Perez, Jason (2006) B-300H 37.13 Klein Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Reece, Alex Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Theriot, Jason Colby Community College, KS (Not Affiliated)
Lowery, Damarius Colby Community College, KS (Not Affiliated)

2002
NameSchool
Radermacher, Shannon Michigan State University, MI (Big Ten Conference)
Radermacher, Megan Michigan State University, MI (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State