Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Elkins, TX
City: Missouri City
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Page, Seth (2016) B-100 10.71 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Moses, Terrel (2015) B-200 22.24 TX#95 pre w(-0.5)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-07-04 Tilford, Chris (2017) B-200 22.47 pre w(2.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-04 Moses, Terrel (2015) B-200 22.48 w(0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-18 Moses, Terrel (2015) B-400 49.04 TX#72 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-03-21 Moses, Terrel (2015) B-400 49.51 pre Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Packard, David (2016) B-800 1:56.76 TX#57 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-04-18 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 39.67 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#4)
2015-03-21 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 39.71 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 39.85 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Watts, Shemick (2016) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-02 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" TX#36 w(0.9)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.66 TX#41 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.56 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.63 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-06-13 Edison, Nicole (2016) G-200 25.52 w(1.2)AAU JO District Gulf (#12)
2015-07-04 Edison, Nicole (2016) G-200 25.80 pre w(0.7)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#11)
2015-06-13 Harris, Candyla (2017) G-400 59.93 AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-08-08 Edison, Nicole (2016) G-LJ 17'10.75" TX#40 w(0)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)
2015-07-04 Edison, Nicole (2016) G-LJ 17'6.5" NWIAAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.10 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.24 TX#14 Texas Southern Relays (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Monali, Jessica (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 40.00 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2014-04-10 Milton, Braxton (2014) B-300H 40.23 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2014-04-16 Milton, Braxton (2014) B-300H 40.90 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#5)
2014-03-29 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 40.94 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2014-04-10 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2014-04-16 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-TJ 45'3" NWITX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-03-29 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-TJ 44'0.5" TX#59 w(1.7)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2014-04-10 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2014-02-15 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-TJ 43'7" NWISpring Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#6)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#6)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#14)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.01 TX#64 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#9)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.33 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.76 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.41 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#3)
2014-03-29 Davis, Ashley (2014) G-400 57.72 TX#74 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-03-22 Davis, Ashley (2014) G-400 58.01 pre Texas Southern Relays (#12)
2014-04-26 Davis, Ashley (2014) G-400 58.35 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-04-26 Davis, Ashley (2014) G-400 58.41 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#8)
2014-03-29 Davis, Ashley (2014) G-400 59.29 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2014-04-16 Davis, Ashley (2014) G-400 59.41 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-04-10 Davis, Ashley (2014) G-400 59.45 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#4)
2014-03-29 Monali, Jessica (2016) G-3000 10:36.25 TX#7 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2014-03-29 Cooper-White, Amber (2014) G-300H 46.03 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-03-29 Cooper-White, Amber (2014) G-300H 46.25 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2014-03-22 Cooper-White, Amber (2014) G-300H 46.72 Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2014-04-16 Cooper-White, Amber (2014) G-300H 46.92 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#6)
2014-04-10 Cooper-White, Amber (2014) G-300H 47.83 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2014-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 Deer Park Kethan Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.45 TX#86 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#5)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.47 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.75 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#15)
2014-03-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.00 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:11.09 US#57 TX#11 Texas Southern Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Davis, Ashley (2014) G-400 58.98 TX#22 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 Floyd, Xavier B-100 10.85 NWIGolden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Floyd, Xavier B-100 11.00 TX#66 pre w(1.5)Texas Southern Relays (#21)
2013-03-13 Floyd, Xavier B-200 22.13 TX#62 w(1.1)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Floyd, Xavier B-200 22.31 pre w(-2.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2013-04-19 Allen, John B-300H 41.87 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#6)
2013-04-12 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'9" US#56 TX#8 TX District 23-5A (#1)
2013-02-18 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'8" John Morriss Relays (#1)
2013-04-29 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'7" TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A Area 23-24 (#1)
2013-02-16 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2013-03-01 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Golden Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-03-13 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Dawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2013-03-23 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'5" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Golden Eagle Invitational (#4)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 TX District 23-5A (#6)
2013-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 John Morriss Relays (#4)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.31 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.14 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#6)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#17)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.31 TX#62 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2013-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.73 John Morriss Relays (#1)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.33 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#2)
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 Golden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.42 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2013-03-13 Davis, Nia G-400 59.20 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Cooper-White, Amber (2014) G-300H 46.86 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#15)
2013-04-12 Cooper-White, Amber (2014) G-300H 47.28 TX District 23-5A (#5)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 TX District 23-5A (#4)
2013-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.73 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2013-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#5)
2013-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#15)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.28 TX#98 TX District 23-5A (#4)
2013-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.46 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2013-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.18 TX#48 TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.14 TX District 23-5A (#3)
2013-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.56 pre TX Region 3-5A (#8)
2013-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.25 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.76 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2013-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.31 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#4)
2013-03-08 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.10 TX#16 Clear Creek Relays (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-200 21.78 NWILaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2012-03-24 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-200 22.33 pre NWIRice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2012-03-17 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-200 22.37 TX#75 w(-1.8)Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2012-05-12 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 47.69 US#71 TX#13 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 48.59 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2012-03-24 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 48.73 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2012-04-05 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 48.76 Fort Bend Boys Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 48.94 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2012-03-24 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 49.35 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2012-03-24 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'7" TX#43 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2012-04-05 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Fort Bend Boys Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2012-02-25 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Houston Madison Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-HJ 6'4" TX#90 Fort Bend Boys Relays (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Page, Seth (2016) B-100 10.71 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2010-03-05 Spragg, Tre B-100 10.75 NWIAlvin Yellowjackets Relays (#6)
2013-03-01 Floyd, Xavier B-100 10.85 NWIGolden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Thompson, Corey (2012) B-100 11.00 w(3.2)Prairie View A&M Relays (#2)
2013-03-16 Floyd, Xavier B-100 11.00 TX#66 pre w(1.5)Texas Southern Relays (#21)
2012-03-03 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-200 21.78 NWILaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2013-03-13 Floyd, Xavier B-200 22.13 TX#62 w(1.1)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Moses, Terrel (2015) B-200 22.24 TX#95 pre w(-0.5)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2013-03-23 Floyd, Xavier B-200 22.31 pre w(-2.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2012-03-24 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-200 22.33 pre NWIRice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2012-03-17 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-200 22.37 TX#75 w(-1.8)Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2010-03-05 Smith, Justin B-200 22.41 NWIAlvin Yellowjackets Relays (#5)
2015-07-04 Tilford, Chris (2017) B-200 22.47 pre w(2.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-04 Moses, Terrel (2015) B-200 22.48 w(0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2012-05-12 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 47.69 US#71 TX#13 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 48.59 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2011-03-13 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-400 48.62 US#14 TX#3 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2011-01-08 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-400 48.66 Texas A&M Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 48.73 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2012-04-05 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 48.76 Fort Bend Boys Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 48.94 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2015-04-18 Moses, Terrel (2015) B-400 49.04 TX#72 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#2)
2011-03-13 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-400 49.14 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2012-03-24 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-400 49.35 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2011-01-08 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-400 49.38 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#5)
2011-02-12 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-400 49.47 Great Southwest Indoor (#1)
2015-03-21 Moses, Terrel (2015) B-400 49.51 pre Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2011-02-27 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-400 49.63 Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2010-04-12 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-800 1:55.64 TX#34 TX District 23 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-800 1:56.18 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2010-03-05 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-800 1:56.65 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Packard, David (2016) B-800 1:56.76 TX#57 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2010-04-09 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.47 Fort Bend Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-800 1:58.32 TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2010-08-07 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-800 1:59.42 pre AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#29)
2010-01-16 Gilreath, Alex (2011) B-800 2:04.75 TX#30 Carl Lewis Invitational (#13)
2001-03-09 Hughes, Travis (2001) B-110H 14.32 NWIClear Creek Inv (#1)
2015-04-18 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 39.67 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#4)
2015-03-21 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 39.71 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 39.85 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 40.00 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2014-04-10 Milton, Braxton (2014) B-300H 40.23 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2014-04-16 Milton, Braxton (2014) B-300H 40.90 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#5)
2014-03-29 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-300H 40.94 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2013-04-19 Allen, John B-300H 41.87 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#6)
2013-04-12 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'9" US#56 TX#8 TX District 23-5A (#1)
2013-02-18 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'8" John Morriss Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'7" TX#43 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2013-04-29 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'7" TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A Area 23-24 (#1)
2012-04-05 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Fort Bend Boys Relays (#1)
2013-02-16 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2013-03-01 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Golden Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-03-13 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Dawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2013-05-11 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2013-03-23 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'5" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2012-02-25 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Houston Madison Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Watts, Shemick (2016) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2011-04-13 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX District 23 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-26 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Prairie View A&M Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 Amagwula, Richard (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX#88 Prairie View A&M Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 Marshall, Jamal (2012) B-HJ 6'4" TX#90 Fort Bend Boys Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 Kidsy, Darvin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX#88 TX Region III-5A (#8)
2001-04-20 Hughes, Travis (2001) B-LJ 23'6.75" NWIRegional Qual (#2)
2014-04-10 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-02 Gumms, Marcus (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" TX#36 w(0.9)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2010-02-27 Micheal, Sherman B-LJ 22'0" NWIHouston Madison Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-TJ 45'3" NWITX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-03-29 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-TJ 44'0.5" TX#59 w(1.7)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2014-04-10 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2014-02-15 Bowden, Jaylon (2014) B-TJ 43'7" NWISpring Relays (#3)
2002-04-27 Lobdell, Eric (2002) B-PV 15'0" US#83 TX#18 5A Reg 3 Humble (#2)
2002-05-11 Lobdell, Eric (2002) B-PV 15'0" 5A State Meet (#4)
2001-01-20 Lobdell, Eric (2002) B-PV 13'10" TX#8 PV Summit
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.66 TX#41 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 TX District 23 - 5A (#6)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#6)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 pre Prairie View A&M Relays (#4)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Houston Madison Relays (#3)
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Golden Eagle Invitational (#4)
2010-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Houston Madison Relays (#5)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Prairie View A&M Relays (#4)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Texas Southern Relays (#15)
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#5)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre Texas Southern Relays (#13)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 pre Houston Madison Relays (#5)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre John Morriss III Invite (#6)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 TX District 23-5A (#6)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 pre John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 John Morriss III Invitational (#6)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.76 US#90 TX#46 TX District 23 - 5A (#4)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.18 TX#65 pre Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.33 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.86 Texas Southern Relays (#14)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 Prairie View A&M Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.56 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2010-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.67 TX District 23 - 5A (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2013-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 John Morriss Relays (#4)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.31 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#2)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.90 pre Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#6)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#14)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.14 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#6)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#17)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#8)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 John Morriss III Invite (#4)
2009-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 Pasadena Brown Relays (#5)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.71 US#22 TX#6 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2000-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.33 US#29 TX#16 5A regional (#3)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.03 US#53 TX#12 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.23 TX Region III-5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.84 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.31 TX#25 Fort Bend Boys Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.35 TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Giles, Jonathan Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Gilreath, Alex Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Hughes, Travis Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

NameSchool
Floyd, Xavier University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State