Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lee, TX
City: BAYTOWN
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-100H 15.20 TX#73 w(0)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-04-15 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-100H 15.21 NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-05-02 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-100H 15.23 pre w(0.1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-05-02 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-300H 46.94 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-04-15 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-300H 47.01 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-05-02 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-300H 47.47 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.51 w(3.6)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-05-09 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.52 w(2.1)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-07-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.54 pre w(2.9)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#1)
2014-03-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.67 w(3.9)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-08-03 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.69 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2014-04-26 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.75 TX#28 pre w(0.8)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2014-08-03 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.77 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-03-21 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.94 NWICE King Relays (#1)
2014-07-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.94 w(-0.8)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#9)
2014-05-09 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.06 US#22 TX#5 w(1.5)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.37 w(1.1)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-04-26 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.41 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-03-21 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.05 NWICE King Relays (#1)
2014-02-14 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.06 NWIClear Lake Invitational
2014-04-10 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.19 NWITX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#1)
2014-02-14 Jobe, Deandre (2014) B-400 49.53 TX#90 Clear Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Leonce, Pj (2014) B-400 49.82 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#4)
2014-04-10 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 40.15 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#2)
2014-04-26 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 40.80 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#14)
2014-03-21 Holt, Lee (2014) B-SP 50'9.5" CE King Relays (#1)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 CE King Relays (#1)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#10)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.39 US#82 TX#43 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.44 CE King Relays (#1)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.58 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.96 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.04 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.86 US#27 TX#9 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.89 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.40 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.82 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.71 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#1)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.53 CE King Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-300H 47.47 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.55 pre w(3)TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2013-04-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.64 TX#9 pre w(1.2)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.65 w(2.4)TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2013-04-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.86 w(0.2)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.35 US#58 TX#13 pre w(1.1)TX Region 3-4A (#2)
2013-04-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.66 w(0.7)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.70 w(0)TX Region 3-4A (#3)
2013-04-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.09 pre w(1.1)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-12 Gilbert, Jamari B-200 22.16 pre w(2.6)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-03-13 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.21 w(-0.6)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2013-04-12 Gilbert, Jamari B-200 22.50 w(0.7)TX District 24-4A (#5)
2013-03-13 Gilbert, Jamari B-400 49.79 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 40.67 TX District 24-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 41.33 pre TX Region 3-4A (#12)
2013-04-12 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 41.80 pre TX District 24-4A (#2)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.18 US#56 TX#35 TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.19 pre TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.03 TX Region 3-4A (#5)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.73 TX#35 TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.55 Clear Creek Relays (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-30 Garcia, Santiago (2012) B-300H 41.83 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#6)
2012-03-14 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 47'4" NWIDawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 46'6.5" w(2.2)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2012-05-11 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 46'3.5" TX#21 w(1.6)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-28 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 45'4.25" w(4)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2012-02-17 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 44'9" NWIPasadena SoHo Classic (#1)
2012-02-24 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWIPasadena Brown Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 43'11" NWILaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2012-03-14 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 43'4" NWIDawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2012-03-03 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-SP 35'5.25" LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#4)
2012-03-30 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 143'1" US#76 TX#16 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 142'10" TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2012-03-17 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 129'2" Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2012-03-03 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 128'3" LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#3)
2012-05-11 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 127'0" TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-02-24 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 125'5" Pasadena Brown Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 Garcia, Santiago (2012) B-300H 41.39 TX District 19 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-21 Oneal, Myron B-LJ 22'8" NWIPt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-07-31 Oneal, Myron B-LJ 22'4.25" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2011-06-11 Oneal, Myron B-LJ 22'1" NWIAAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#1)
2011-05-03 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 45'9.25" w(3.9)TX Region III-4A (#3)
2011-04-13 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 45'5.5" NWITX District 19 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 45'3.5" w(2.8)TX Region III-4A (#6)
2011-04-21 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 45'0.75" NWIPt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2011-04-21 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIPt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 TX District 19 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre TX Region III-4A (#11)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 Pt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite (#7)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 TX District 19 - 4A (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 pre TX Region III-4A (#18)
2011-02-25 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-SP 36'8" Pasadena Brown Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 136'6" TX#26 TX Region III-4A (#4)
2011-04-21 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 132'1" Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2011-04-13 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 120'5" TX District 19 - 4A (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-13 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 13.87 prelims NWITX District 21 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-13 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.34 NWITX District 21 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-03 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.48 pre w(4.4)Texas Relays (#12)
2010-05-03 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.76 TX#32 pre w(-1)TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-13 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-300H 39.93 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-13 Rueben, Xavier B-SP 57'8.5" TX#12 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 55'4" TX#32 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-03 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 53'8" Texas Relays (#3)
2010-03-20 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 52'11.5" Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2010-02-20 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 52'9" John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2010-04-13 Rueben, Xavier B-DT 180'1" US#65 TX#9 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-DT 169'8" TX#27 TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-15 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-DT 168'0" TX 5A State Meet (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-16 Bates, Thomas (2009) B-200 21.91 TX#21 w(-0.2)TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-16 Bates, Thomas (2009) B-200 21.92 pre NWITX 5A Region 3 (#2)
2009-05-16 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.39 TX#17 w(-1.7)TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-16 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.43 pre NWITX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-24 Jackson, Dawnick B-110H 14.49 NWIWoodlands Regional Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-24 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 50'11.25" TX#94 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#3)
2009-03-21 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 50'2" Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2009-02-20 Rueben, Xavier B-SP 50'0" Pasadena Brown Relays (#5)
2009-03-21 Wallace-Perry, Iemah (2011) G-LJ 18'0" TX#32 w(-0.9)Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2009-04-24 Wallace-Perry, Iemah (2011) G-TJ 36'9" NWIPearland Regional Qualifier (#5)
2009-05-16 Perrywallace, Ieman (2011) G-TJ 36'1.25" NWITX 5A Region 3 (#11)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-04-27 Figueroa, Sesar (2002) B-3200 9:19.51 TX#9 5A Reg 3 Humble

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-04-28 Figueroa, Sesar (2002) B-3200 9:19.69 TX#9 5A regional (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.51 w(3.6)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-05-09 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.52 w(2.1)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-07-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.54 pre w(2.9)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#1)
2013-04-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.55 pre w(3)TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2013-04-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.64 TX#9 pre w(1.2)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.65 w(2.4)TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2014-03-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.67 w(3.9)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-08-03 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.69 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2014-04-26 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.75 TX#28 pre w(0.8)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2014-08-03 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.77 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2013-04-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.86 w(0.2)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2014-03-21 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.94 NWICE King Relays (#1)
2014-07-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-100 10.94 w(-0.8)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#9)
2014-05-09 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.06 US#22 TX#5 w(1.5)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.35 US#58 TX#13 pre w(1.1)TX Region 3-4A (#2)
2014-04-26 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.37 w(1.1)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-04-26 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.41 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2013-04-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.66 w(0.7)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 21.70 w(0)TX Region 3-4A (#3)
2009-05-16 Bates, Thomas (2009) B-200 21.91 TX#21 w(-0.2)TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-16 Bates, Thomas (2009) B-200 21.92 pre NWITX 5A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-21 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.05 NWICE King Relays (#1)
2014-02-14 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.06 NWIClear Lake Invitational
2013-04-12 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.09 pre w(1.1)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-12 Gilbert, Jamari B-200 22.16 pre w(2.6)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2014-04-10 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.19 NWITX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#1)
2013-03-13 Robinson, Dionte (2014) B-200 22.21 w(-0.6)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2013-04-12 Gilbert, Jamari B-200 22.50 w(0.7)TX District 24-4A (#5)
2014-02-14 Jobe, Deandre (2014) B-400 49.53 TX#90 Clear Lake Invitational (#1)
2013-03-13 Gilbert, Jamari B-400 49.79 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Leonce, Pj (2014) B-400 49.82 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#4)
2002-04-27 Figueroa, Sesar (2002) B-3200 9:19.51 TX#9 5A Reg 3 Humble
2001-04-28 Figueroa, Sesar (2002) B-3200 9:19.69 TX#9 5A regional (#3)
2010-04-13 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 13.87 prelims NWITX District 21 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-13 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.34 NWITX District 21 - 5A (#2)
2009-05-16 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.39 TX#17 w(-1.7)TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-16 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.43 pre NWITX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-03 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.48 pre w(4.4)Texas Relays (#12)
2009-04-24 Jackson, Dawnick B-110H 14.49 NWIWoodlands Regional Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-03 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-110H 14.76 TX#32 pre w(-1)TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-13 Jackson, Dandrick (2010) B-300H 39.93 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2014-04-10 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 40.15 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#2)
2013-04-12 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 40.67 TX District 24-4A (#2)
2014-04-26 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 40.80 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#14)
2013-04-27 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 41.33 pre TX Region 3-4A (#12)
2011-04-13 Garcia, Santiago (2012) B-300H 41.39 TX District 19 - 4A (#3)
2013-04-12 Kempt, Roderick (2015) B-300H 41.80 pre TX District 24-4A (#2)
2012-03-30 Garcia, Santiago (2012) B-300H 41.83 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#6)
2011-04-21 Oneal, Myron B-LJ 22'8" NWIPt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-07-31 Oneal, Myron B-LJ 22'4.25" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2011-06-11 Oneal, Myron B-LJ 22'1" NWIAAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#1)
2012-03-14 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 47'4" NWIDawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 46'6.5" w(2.2)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2012-05-11 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 46'3.5" TX#21 w(1.6)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-03 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 45'9.25" w(3.9)TX Region III-4A (#3)
2011-04-13 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 45'5.5" NWITX District 19 - 4A (#1)
2012-04-28 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 45'4.25" w(4)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2011-05-03 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 45'3.5" w(2.8)TX Region III-4A (#6)
2011-04-21 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 45'0.75" NWIPt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2012-02-17 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 44'9" NWIPasadena SoHo Classic (#1)
2012-02-24 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWIPasadena Brown Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIPt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2012-03-03 Randle, Curtis (2012) B-TJ 43'11" NWILaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2012-03-14 Landry, Darrion (2012) B-TJ 43'4" NWIDawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2010-04-13 Rueben, Xavier B-SP 57'8.5" TX#12 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 55'4" TX#32 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-03 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 53'8" Texas Relays (#3)
2010-03-20 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 52'11.5" Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2010-02-20 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 52'9" John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2009-04-24 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 50'11.25" TX#94 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#3)
2014-03-21 Holt, Lee (2014) B-SP 50'9.5" CE King Relays (#1)
2009-03-21 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-SP 50'2" Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2009-02-20 Rueben, Xavier B-SP 50'0" Pasadena Brown Relays (#5)
2010-04-13 Rueben, Xavier B-DT 180'1" US#65 TX#9 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-DT 169'8" TX#27 TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-15 Ruben, Xavier (2010) B-DT 168'0" TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 CE King Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 TX District 19 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre TX Region III-4A (#11)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#10)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.18 US#56 TX#35 TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.19 pre TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.39 US#82 TX#43 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.44 CE King Relays (#1)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.58 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.96 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.03 TX Region 3-4A (#5)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.04 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 Pt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite (#7)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 TX District 19 - 4A (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 pre TX Region III-4A (#18)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.86 US#27 TX#9 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.89 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.40 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.73 TX#35 TX District 24-4A (#1)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.82 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.71 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#1)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.53 CE King Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.55 Clear Creek Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-100H 15.20 TX#73 w(0)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-04-15 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-100H 15.21 NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-05-02 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-100H 15.23 pre w(0.1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-05-02 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-300H 46.94 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-04-15 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-300H 47.01 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-05-02 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-300H 47.47 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2014-04-26 Cheek, Chelsea (2016) G-300H 47.47 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2009-03-21 Wallace-Perry, Iemah (2011) G-LJ 18'0" TX#32 w(-0.9)Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2009-04-24 Wallace-Perry, Iemah (2011) G-TJ 36'9" NWIPearland Regional Qualifier (#5)
2009-05-16 Perrywallace, Ieman (2011) G-TJ 36'1.25" NWITX 5A Region 3 (#11)
2011-02-25 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-SP 36'8" Pasadena Brown Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-SP 35'5.25" LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#4)
2012-03-30 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 143'1" US#76 TX#16 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 142'10" TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2011-05-03 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 136'6" TX#26 TX Region III-4A (#4)
2011-04-21 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 132'1" Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2012-03-17 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 129'2" Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2012-03-03 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 128'3" LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#3)
2012-05-11 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 127'0" TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-02-24 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 125'5" Pasadena Brown Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Felder, Georgeanna (2012) G-DT 120'5" TX District 19 - 4A (#1)


2002
NameSchool
Figueroa, Sesar University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State