Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Liberty, TX
City: LIBERTY
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Akin, Josh (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#14)
2015-10-26 Akin, Josh (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.79 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#12)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Endo, Kim (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.18 TX 4A State Meet (#15)
2013-08-31 Endo, Kim (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Marcus I Invitational (#15)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 TX 3A Area 21-22 (#2)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.68 TX 3A Area 21-22 (#3)
2013-04-29 Grant, Wallencia (2013) G-TJ 36'2.75" w(2.4)TX Region 3-3A (#6)
2013-04-18 Grant, Wallencia (2013) G-TJ 35'10" NWITX 3A Area 21-22 (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 Cerf, Jeremy B-5k_XC 15:57.50 TX#95 Dallas Jesuit Classic (#5)
2012-09-15 Cerf, Jeremy B-5k_XC 16:26.37 Flower Mound Invite (#8)
2012-09-29 Cerf, Jeremy B-5k_XC 16:27.08 The Colony Cougar Classic (#6)
2012-09-22 Cerf, Jeremy B-5k_XC 16:29.40 Marcus II Invite (#8)
2012-10-06 Bennett, Morgan G-5k_XC 19:27.20 Dallas Jesuit Classic (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 pre TX 3A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.79 TX 3A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.28 pre TX 3A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 Dayton Relays (#2)
2012-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Porter Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Grant, Wallencia (2013) G-TJ 35'11" w(2.6)TX 3A Region 3 Humble (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Cook, Lauren (2011) G-HJ 5'9" US#27 TX#5 TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-03 Cook, Lauren (2011) G-HJ 5'6" TX Region III-3A (#1)
2011-04-21 Cook, Lauren (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.60 pre TX Region III-3A (#5)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.74 pre TX Region III-3A (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 TX District 9 - 4A (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 Braxton, Michelle (2009) G-400 59.56 TX 3A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-15 Braxton, Michelle (2009) G-TJ 36'1" NWITX 3A Region 3 (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 TX 3A Area 21-22 (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 pre TX 3A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.79 TX 3A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.28 pre TX 3A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.68 TX 3A Area 21-22 (#3)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 Dayton Relays (#2)
2012-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Porter Relays (#1)
2009-05-15 Braxton, Michelle (2009) G-400 59.56 TX 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-05-13 Cook, Lauren (2011) G-HJ 5'9" US#27 TX#5 TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-03 Cook, Lauren (2011) G-HJ 5'6" TX Region III-3A (#1)
2011-04-21 Cook, Lauren (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2013-04-29 Grant, Wallencia (2013) G-TJ 36'2.75" w(2.4)TX Region 3-3A (#6)
2009-05-15 Braxton, Michelle (2009) G-TJ 36'1" NWITX 3A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-28 Grant, Wallencia (2013) G-TJ 35'11" w(2.6)TX 3A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2013-04-18 Grant, Wallencia (2013) G-TJ 35'10" NWITX 3A Area 21-22 (#4)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.60 pre TX Region III-3A (#5)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2010-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 TX District 9 - 4A (#4)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.74 pre TX Region III-3A (#10)
2012-10-06 Cerf, Jeremy B-5k_XC 15:57.50 TX#95 Dallas Jesuit Classic (#5)
2012-09-15 Cerf, Jeremy B-5k_XC 16:26.37 Flower Mound Invite (#8)
2012-09-29 Cerf, Jeremy B-5k_XC 16:27.08 The Colony Cougar Classic (#6)
2015-10-03 Akin, Josh (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#14)
2012-09-22 Cerf, Jeremy B-5k_XC 16:29.40 Marcus II Invite (#8)
2015-10-26 Akin, Josh (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.79 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#12)
2013-11-09 Endo, Kim (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.18 TX 4A State Meet (#15)
2013-08-31 Endo, Kim (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Marcus I Invitational (#15)
2012-10-06 Bennett, Morgan G-5k_XC 19:27.20 Dallas Jesuit Classic (#5)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State