College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lincoln, TX
City:
DALLAS
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.39
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.76
TX Region 2-4A
(#5)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.94
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.04
Dallas White Longhorn Classic
(#2)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.07
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions
(#6)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.55
TX#73
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.06
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#8)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.32
TX District 12-4A
(#2)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.48
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#28)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.92
Dallas White Longhorn Classic
(#1)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.96
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-60
7.16
TX#29 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2013-01-05
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-400
50.30
TX#14 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2013-01-05
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-400
50.35
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-07-01
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-100
10.82
TX#41 pre w(1.1)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#3)
2012-07-01
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-100
10.86
w(1.6)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#4)
2012-07-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-100
10.98
TX#77 w(1.5)
USA Youth Champs - Intermediate
(#4)
2012-04-28
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.44
w(5.5)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-28
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.44
pre
w(4.3)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-05-11
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.52
US#98 TX#17 w(-1.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-13
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.92
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-20
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.98
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-13
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-03-17
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.11
w(3.9)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2012-07-01
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.14
pre w(-3.5)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#4)
2012-07-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-200
22.22
TX#64 w(1.5)
USA Youth Champs - Intermediate
(#3)
2012-04-13
Johnson, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-07-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre w(-1.2)
USA Youth Champs - Intermediate
(#1)
2012-03-24
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
40.08
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#19)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.39
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.20
Kimball Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.66
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.66
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.35
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.88
TX#80
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-13
Alexander, Demonica
(2014)
G-100
12.07
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-13
White, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.20
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-13
Alexander, Demonica
(2014)
G-100
12.38
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-28
Alexander, Demonica
(2014)
G-100
12.41
pre
w(2.6)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#11)
2012-04-13
Webb, Marcheyelle
(2014)
G-200
25.76
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.23
TX#56 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.35
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.53
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.14
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.72
TX#42
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.81
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.09
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.13
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.00
Naaman Forest Girls Relays
(#3)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.71
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-60
7.23
TX#46 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#24)
2012-01-07
Sanders, Tayler
(2012)
G-60
7.99
TX#33 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#18)
2012-01-07
Sanders, Tayler
(2012)
G-200
25.99
TX#31 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#31)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2011-04-07
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-07
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.02
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.14
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.35
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#7)
2011-04-07
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-06-25
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.43
TX#81 w(-2.5)
USATF Southwestern JO
(#5)
2011-01-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-400
49.07
TX#53
TX District 11 - 5A
(#4)
2011-01-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-400
49.56
pre
TX District 11 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.32
pre
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#2)
2011-03-26
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.82
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
38.75
TX#49
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
39.14
pre
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
39.14
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
39.18
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-07-31
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
39.38
TX#86
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
39.77
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2011-03-12
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
40.23
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2011-07-31
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
40.58
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2011-03-12
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
41.00
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-02-19
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
41.22
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#6)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
41.62
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
41.66
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#4)
2011-02-19
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
41.66
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#8)
2011-03-26
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
56'10"
TX#17
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-03-12
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
55'2"
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2011-06-04
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
54'10.25"
Great Southwest Classic
(#8)
2011-04-02
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
54'10"
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2011-04-07
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
54'3.25"
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
53'0.5"
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#1)
2011-02-19
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
50'8"
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
184'5"
US#48 TX#4
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
184'2"
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
178'3"
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2011-05-13
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
177'4"
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-03-19
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
173'5"
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#1)
2011-04-07
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
167'8"
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-02-12
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
163'6"
Cougar Relays
(#1)
2011-02-12
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
163'6"
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
TX#73
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
TX District 17 - 3A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#4)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
TX District 19 - 4A
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.94
TX#51
TX Region II-4A
(#6)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
TX District 17 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.61
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.66
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
Uvalde Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.03
TX District 19 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.28
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#10)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
TX District 23 - 4A
(#3)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.63
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
White, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.09
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-04-07
White, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.27
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-07
Barrett, Mickendra
G-200
25.77
pre
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.87
TX#36
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-60
7.16
TX#29 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2012-01-07
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-60
7.23
TX#46 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#24)
2013-04-11
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-100
10.56
pre
NWI
TX District 12-4A
(#1)
2012-07-01
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-100
10.82
TX#41 pre w(1.1)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#3)
2013-04-18
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-100
10.83
NWI
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#2)
2010-03-12
Runnels, Demarcus
B-100
10.85
NWI
Greenville Meet
(#3)
2010-03-27
Cooks, Brandin
(2011)
B-100
10.85
TX#26 pre w(0.7)
Stanford Invitational
(#4)
2012-07-01
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-100
10.86
w(1.6)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#4)
2013-04-27
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-100
10.88
pre
w(2.5)
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2013-07-28
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Games of Texas
(#5)
2011-03-26
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2013-04-06
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Dallas White Longhorn Classic
(#1)
2009-05-13
Cooks, Brandin
(2011)
B-100
10.95
NWI
CA SJS SJAA Finals
(#1)
2014-04-11
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2010-04-16
Cooks, Brandin
(2011)
B-100
10.97
w(0.5)
Woody Wilson Inv
(#4)
2012-07-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-100
10.98
TX#77 w(1.5)
USA Youth Champs - Intermediate
(#4)
2011-04-07
Collins, Darius
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.44
w(5.5)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-28
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.44
pre
w(4.3)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-05-11
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.52
US#98 TX#17 w(-1.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-13
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.92
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-04-20
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
21.98
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-07
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.02
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Dixon, Tramaine
B-200
22.07
NWI
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#1)
2012-04-13
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2012-03-17
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.11
w(3.9)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2013-04-11
Johnson, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
TX District 12-4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.14
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2012-07-01
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.14
pre w(-3.5)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#4)
2013-04-27
Dixon, Tramaine
B-200
22.14
pre
w(4.6)
TX Region 2-4A
(#8)
2012-07-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-200
22.22
TX#64 w(1.5)
USA Youth Champs - Intermediate
(#3)
2009-05-28
Cooks, Brandin
(2011)
B-200
22.22
w(3.4)
CA SJS Masters
(#6)
2009-05-13
Cooks, Brandin
(2011)
B-200
22.24
NWI
CA SJS SJAA Finals
(#1)
2013-04-06
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Dallas White Longhorn Classic
(#1)
2010-04-10
Cooks, Brandin
(2011)
B-200
22.26
TX#53 w(-1.5)
Thunder Inv
(#2)
2012-04-13
Johnson, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 12 Dallas
(#1)
2011-05-03
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.35
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#7)
2011-04-07
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2009-05-28
Cooks, Brandin
(2011)
B-200
22.36
pre
w(2.2)
CA SJS Masters
(#8)
2009-08-08
Cooks, Brandin
(2011)
B-200
22.39
pre
w(2.2)
AAU JO Intermediate
(#20)
2012-07-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre w(-1.2)
USA Youth Champs - Intermediate
(#1)
2011-06-25
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-200
22.43
TX#81 w(-2.5)
USATF Southwestern JO
(#5)
2013-04-11
Dixon, Tramaine
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
TX District 12-4A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Mickens, Tramone
B-200
22.49
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Fisk, Justin
(2001)
B-400
47.83
US#54 TX#13
USATF Region
(#3)
2002-04-27
Gorrer, Danny
(2002)
B-400
48.08
US#76 TX#17
4A Reg 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2011-01-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-400
49.07
TX#53
TX District 11 - 5A
(#4)
2011-01-01
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-400
49.56
pre
TX District 11 - 5A
(#3)
2013-04-18
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-400
49.79
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-04-11
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-400
49.87
TX District 12-4A
(#1)
2013-04-11
Porter, Emanuel
(2014)
B-400
49.97
pre
TX District 12-4A
(#1)
2013-01-05
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-400
50.30
TX#14 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2013-01-05
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-400
50.35
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2001-05-11
Fisk, Justin
(2001)
B-800
1:53.40
US#54 TX#7
State 4A
(#3)
2001-04-28
Fisk, Justin
(2001)
B-800
1:53.70
4A regional
(#2)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.32
pre
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.79
pre
w(3.5)
Texas Relays
(#23)
2010-03-27
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
2011-03-26
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.82
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2010-03-12
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Greenville Meet
(#1)
2010-04-14
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-110H
14.92
w(2.5)
TX 4A Region 2
(#8)
2003-04-26
Brown, Fred
(2003)
B-300H
37.83
US#45 TX#12
4A Region
(#3)
2002-04-27
Brown, Fred
(2003)
B-300H
37.89
US#53 TX#19
4A Reg 2 Denton
(#1)
2003-04-12
Brown, Fred
(2003)
B-300H
38.14
h
4A District
(#1)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
38.75
TX#49
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2010-04-14
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
39.14
TX#54
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
39.14
pre
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
39.14
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
39.18
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-07-31
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
39.38
TX#86
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
39.77
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2012-03-24
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
40.08
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2011-03-12
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
40.23
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2011-07-31
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
40.58
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2010-04-14
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
40.77
pre
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
41.00
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-02-19
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
41.22
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#6)
2013-04-11
Allen, Rodney
B-300H
41.58
TX District 12-4A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
41.62
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2013-04-18
Allen, Rodney
B-300H
41.63
TX 4A Area 11-12
(#2)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Thaddeus
(2014)
B-300H
41.66
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#4)
2011-02-19
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
41.66
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#8)
2009-04-18
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-300H
41.76
TX District 12-4A
(#4)
2002-05-11
Roberts, Lakemia
(2002)
B-LJ
24'6.25"
US#3 TX#2 w(0.7)
4A State Meet
(#1)
2002-07-15
Roberts, Lakemia
(2002)
B-LJ
24'0.25"
NWI
USATF regional
(#1)
2002-04-27
Roberts, Lakemia
(2002)
B-LJ
23'11"
NWI
4A Reg 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2010-04-14
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-LJ
23'5"
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
1999-05-15
Jemerson, Tommie
(1999)
B-TJ
47'5.75"
NWI
4A Finals
(#4)
2011-04-07
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Blanton, Dazmon
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
TX District 12 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
56'10"
TX#17
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-03-12
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
55'2"
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2011-06-04
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
54'10.25"
Great Southwest Classic
(#8)
2011-04-02
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
54'10"
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2011-04-07
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
54'3.25"
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
53'0.5"
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
52'9.5"
TX#68
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
52'2.5"
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#5)
2010-06-05
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
52'1.75"
Great Southwest Classic
(#9)
2010-03-12
Hillard, Desmond
B-SP
52'1"
TX#82
Greenville Meet
(#1)
2010-05-03
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
51'6"
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2010-04-09
Hillard, Desmond
B-SP
51'0"
BA Cougar Relays
(#1)
2011-02-19
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
50'8"
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#2)
2010-03-20
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-SP
50'8"
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2011-05-03
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
184'5"
US#48 TX#4
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
184'2"
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
178'3"
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
178'3"
US#87 TX#11
TX 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-05-13
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
177'4"
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-09
Hillard, Desmond
B-DT
176'4"
TX#15
BA Cougar Relays
(#1)
2011-03-19
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
173'5"
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
171'1"
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-04-14
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
170'0"
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
168'5"
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#1)
2011-04-07
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
167'8"
TX District 12 - 4A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
165'0"
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2011-02-12
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
163'6"
Cougar Relays
(#1)
2011-02-12
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
B-DT
163'6"
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.83
US#11 TX#6
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page