Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: MacArthur, TX
City: HOUSTON
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Hernandez, Francisco (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Midwest Invitational (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Cowart, Brandon (2017) B-100 10.85 NWITX 6A District 18 Houston (#3)
2015-04-23 Cowart, Brandon (2017) B-100 10.95 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#4)
2015-04-16 Cowart, Brandon (2017) B-200 21.03 NWITX 6A District 18 Houston (#4)
2015-04-23 Cowart, Brandon (2017) B-200 22.47 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#7)
2015-05-02 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:55.47 TX#24 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-05-16 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:57.78 TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.66 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-16 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.90 TX 6A District 18 Houston (#2)
2015-02-21 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.90 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#8)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 College Park Invitational (#15)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.95 College Park Invitational (#16)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Yanez, Luiz (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.90 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#25)
2014-10-23 Hernandez, Francisco (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 TX 6A District 18 Aldine (#1)
2014-10-04 Hernandez, Francisco (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.09 Aldine Gnatzig Invite (#1)
2014-11-01 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#28)
2014-10-23 Yanez, Luiz (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 TX 6A District 18 Aldine (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:57.10 TX#67 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#2)
2014-03-28 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.03 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.41 Klein Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:59.81 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#10)
2014-04-17 Hernandez, Francisco (2016) B-3200 9:38.53 TX#71 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#1)
2014-03-22 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 38.98 TX#60 Klein Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.13 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#3)
2014-04-11 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.42 TX 5A District 18 Alief (#1)
2014-04-26 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.55 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2014-03-28 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.81 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#2)
2014-02-28 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.87 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 40.36 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2014-03-07 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 40.43 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2014-02-15 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 41.16 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX 5A District 18 Alief (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Klein Relays (#8)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#9)
2014-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 North Shore Relays (#4)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 TX 5A District 18 Alief (#3)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#8)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Klein Relays (#6)
2014-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 North Shore Relays (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-100 10.75 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 (#3)
2013-03-23 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIKlein Relays (#5)
2013-04-29 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-400 49.43 TX#78 TX Region 3-5A (#5)
2013-04-29 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-400 49.66 pre TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2013-04-12 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-400 49.68 TX District 18-5A (#2)
2013-07-24 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-400 49.71 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#29)
2013-04-29 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:56.34 TX#41 TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2013-04-29 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:57.23 pre TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2013-04-19 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:57.47 TX 5A Area 17-18 (#3)
2013-04-12 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:58.98 TX District 18-5A (#2)
2013-03-23 Fraga, Juan (2013) B-1600 4:21.57 TX#40 Klein Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 40.12 TX District 18-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 41.61 TX 5A Area 17-18 (#7)
2013-03-23 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 41.76 Klein Relays (#11)
2013-02-22 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 41.97 North Shore Relays (#7)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 TX#85 TX District 18-5A (#5)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Klein Relays (#8)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 Klein Relays (#10)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.45 TX#9 Klein Relays (#2)
2013-04-19 Francis, Ivore G-100 12.38 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 (#6)
2013-04-12 Francis, Ivore G-100 12.39 NWITX District 18-5A (#2)
2013-03-08 Garcia, Jessica G-SP 36'10" Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.57 TX District 18-5A (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-23 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:58.61 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#3)
2012-03-17 Fraga, Juan (2013) B-1600 4:26.86 TX#94 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2012-06-21 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.24 w(3.2)AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-21 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.31 TX#12 pre w(1.4)AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-31 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.59 NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.61 w(-1.7)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2012-06-02 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.70 w(-2.5)Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2012-08-04 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.78 pre w(-5.5)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#15)
2012-03-31 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.30 TX#77 College Park Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.34 Great Southwest Classic (#7)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.47 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2012-04-12 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.76 TX 5A District 18 Alief (#3)
2012-03-17 Nicholas, Willam (2012) B-300H 41.13 Texas Southern Relays (#17)
2012-06-21 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-400H 56.31 TX#12 AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#3)
2012-08-04 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-400H 56.88 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#18)
2012-03-31 Guy, Terrell (2012) B-TJ 44'4.25" NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 pre Texas Southern Relays (#17)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.00 Alvin Relays (#3)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.53 pre Texas Southern Relays (#18)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.90 Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.20 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.81 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#11)
2012-03-17 Simpson, Brandy (2012) G-HJ 5'4" TX#54 Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2012-03-17 Simpson, Brandy (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2012-04-12 Simpson, Brandy (2012) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWITX 5A District 18 Alief (#2)
2012-03-02 Wilson, Raven (2013) G-SP 36'4" Alvin Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Wilson, Raven (2013) G-SP 35'7.5" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#10)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-07 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.21 US#55 TX#10 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)
2012-01-14 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.22 Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2012-01-14 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.24 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2012-01-14 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.28 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2012-01-07 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.30 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 Fraga, Juan (2013) B-5k_XC 15:58.59 74th Annual Midwest Invite (#13)
2011-11-05 Fraga, Juan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 TX 5A Region 3 (#18)
2011-10-15 Fraga, Juan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.24 College Park Invite (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.62 NWIKingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIKingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2011-07-02 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.83 TX#39 w(0.1)AAU Area 13 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.96 w(-1.8)AAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#1)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-400H 56.24 TX#15 AAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#2)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 pre Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Texas Southern Relays (#14)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.13 College Park Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 pre Texas Southern Relays (#19)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Torres, Essence (2011) G-SP 43'1" TX#16 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 Torres, Essence (2011) G-SP 41'10" College Park Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 Torres, Essence (2011) G-SP 41'2.75" Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Torres, Essence (2011) G-SP 40'7.5" TX Region III-5A (#4)
2011-02-12 Torres, Essence (2011) G-SP 40'3" Spring ISD Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 Torres, Essence (2011) G-SP 39'7" Alvin Relays (#1)
2011-03-11 Torres, Essence (2011) G-SP 38'7" Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Wilson, Raven (2013) G-SP 37'10" TX Region III-5A (#8)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.40 TX#10 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2011-01-15 Torres, Essence (2011) G-SP 37'6.5" TX#5 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-13 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-800 1:56.11 TX#42 Southside Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:16.37 TX#18 Texas Relays (#3)
2010-06-26 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.94 TX#45 w(-0.4)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2010-05-03 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.18 TX#56 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-03 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 40.16 TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-100 10.75 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 (#3)
2015-04-16 Cowart, Brandon (2017) B-100 10.85 NWITX 6A District 18 Houston (#3)
2015-04-23 Cowart, Brandon (2017) B-100 10.95 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#4)
2013-03-23 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIKlein Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Cowart, Brandon (2017) B-200 21.03 NWITX 6A District 18 Houston (#4)
2009-03-21 Wiley, Marcus (2009) B-200 22.09 NWIKlein Invitational (#2)
2009-05-16 Wiley, Marcus (2009) B-200 22.19 pre NWITX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-16 Wiley, Marcus (2009) B-200 22.29 TX#46 w(-0.2)TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2009-04-16 Wiley, Marcus (2009) B-200 22.34 NWITX District 19-5A (#2)
2015-04-23 Cowart, Brandon (2017) B-200 22.47 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#7)
2013-04-29 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-400 49.43 TX#78 TX Region 3-5A (#5)
2013-04-29 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-400 49.66 pre TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2013-04-12 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-400 49.68 TX District 18-5A (#2)
2013-07-24 Hoyt, Jecory (2013) B-400 49.71 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#29)
2015-05-02 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:55.47 TX#24 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2009-04-17 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-800 1:55.57 TX#18 TX District 26-5A (#1)
2010-03-13 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-800 1:56.11 TX#42 Southside Relays (#1)
2013-04-29 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:56.34 TX#41 TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2014-04-17 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:57.10 TX#67 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#2)
2013-04-29 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:57.23 pre TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2013-04-19 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:57.47 TX 5A Area 17-18 (#3)
2015-05-16 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:57.78 TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-28 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.03 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.41 Klein Relays (#3)
2012-03-23 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:58.61 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.66 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-16 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.90 TX 6A District 18 Houston (#2)
2015-02-21 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:58.90 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Acosta, Jorge (2013) B-800 1:58.98 TX District 18-5A (#2)
2014-04-26 Pineda, Abraham (2015) B-800 1:59.81 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#10)
2010-04-03 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:16.37 TX#18 Texas Relays (#3)
2009-04-24 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:16.47 TX#13 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#4)
2009-05-16 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:17.53 TX 5A Region IV (#1)
2009-05-09 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:18.51 Schrader 1600 (#7)
2009-04-17 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:20.34 TX District 26-5A (#1)
2009-04-04 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:20.46 Texas Relays (#8)
2009-06-05 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:20.52 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2009-02-07 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:20.84 US#73 TX#5 c U Houston All comers (#1)
2013-03-23 Fraga, Juan (2013) B-1600 4:21.57 TX#40 Klein Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 Fraga, Juan (2013) B-1600 4:26.86 TX#94 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2010-01-09 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-Mile 4:18.61 US#48 TX#1 Arkansas Invite (#2)
2009-02-07 Slattery, Colin (2010) B-Mile 4:22.34 US#63 TX#5 U Houston All comers (#1)
2014-04-17 Hernandez, Francisco (2016) B-3200 9:38.53 TX#71 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#1)
2012-01-07 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.21 US#55 TX#10 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)
2012-01-14 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.22 Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2012-01-14 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.24 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2012-01-14 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.28 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2012-01-07 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.30 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)
2011-01-15 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-60H 8.40 TX#10 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2012-06-21 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.24 w(3.2)AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-21 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.31 TX#12 pre w(1.4)AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-31 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.59 NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.61 w(-1.7)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2011-02-19 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.62 NWIKingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.70 w(-2.5)Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2012-08-04 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.78 pre w(-5.5)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#15)
2011-02-19 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIKingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2011-07-02 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.83 TX#39 w(0.1)AAU Area 13 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
2010-06-26 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.94 TX#45 w(-0.4)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-110H 14.96 w(-1.8)AAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#1)
2014-03-22 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 38.98 TX#60 Klein Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.13 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#3)
2010-05-03 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.18 TX#56 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-31 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.30 TX#77 College Park Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.34 Great Southwest Classic (#7)
2014-04-11 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.42 TX 5A District 18 Alief (#1)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.47 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.55 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2012-04-12 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 39.76 TX 5A District 18 Alief (#3)
2014-03-28 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.81 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#2)
2014-02-28 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 39.87 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2013-04-12 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 40.12 TX District 18-5A (#2)
2010-05-03 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 40.16 TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-26 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 40.36 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2014-03-07 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 40.43 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2010-02-13 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 40.53 Spring ISD/Arnold Relays (#4)
2010-03-05 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 40.66 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#4)
2010-03-20 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 40.88 Texas Southern Relays (#12)
2012-03-17 Nicholas, Willam (2012) B-300H 41.13 Texas Southern Relays (#17)
2014-02-15 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 41.16 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 41.61 TX 5A Area 17-18 (#7)
2013-03-23 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 41.76 Klein Relays (#11)
2009-03-21 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-300H 41.93 pre Klein Invitational (#14)
2013-02-22 Code, Jokerious (2015) B-300H 41.97 North Shore Relays (#7)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-400H 56.24 TX#15 AAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#2)
2012-06-21 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-400H 56.31 TX#12 AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#3)
2012-08-04 Johnson, Lawrence (2012) B-400H 56.88 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#18)
2010-05-03 McDaniel, Telvin (2010) B-TJ 45'8.75" TX#29 w(0.8)TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2010-04-23 Mcdaniels, Kelvin B-TJ 45'0.75" NWITX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#3)
2009-03-21 Howard, Malcom (2010) B-TJ 44'10" NWIKlein Invitational (#5)
2009-05-16 Howard, Malcolm (2010) B-TJ 44'9" NWITX 5A Region 3 (#11)
2010-03-05 Howard, Malcolm (2010) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWIAlvin Yellowjackets Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Guy, Terrell (2012) B-TJ 44'4.25" NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Howard, Malcom (2010) B-TJ 44'4.25" TX#52 w(-0.2)TX 5A Region 3 (#10)
2010-03-05 McDaniel, Telvin (2010) B-TJ 44'2" NWIAlvin Yellowjackets Relays (#2)
2010-02-13 McDaniel, Telvin (2010) B-TJ 43'2" NWISpring ISD/Arnold Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 TX#85 TX District 18-5A (#5)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 TX#74 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#10)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Klein Relays (#8)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX 5A District 18 Alief (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#8)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Klein Relays (#8)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 pre Texas Southern Relays (#17)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#9)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 pre Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#2)
2014-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 North Shore Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 College Park Invitational (#15)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Texas Southern Relays (#14)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 TX 5A District 18 Alief (#3)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.00 Alvin Relays (#3)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.53 pre Texas Southern Relays (#18)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.13 College Park Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 pre Texas Southern Relays (#19)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#8)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 Klein Relays (#10)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Klein Relays (#6)
2014-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 North Shore Relays (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.95 College Park Invitational (#16)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.90 Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.20 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.81 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#11)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.45 TX#9 Klein Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State