Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Manor, TX
City: MANOR
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-08 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.51 US#26 TX#11 pre w(0.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-07-01 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.71 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.76 pre w(0.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-08-08 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.78 pre w(1.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-04-23 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.82 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#3)
2015-04-15 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.87 pre NWITX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2015-07-01 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.97 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.98 w(1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-08-08 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 21.56 TX#29 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-08-08 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 21.74 pre w(1.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-07-01 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 21.98 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-01 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.06 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-23 Foster, Michael (2017) B-200 22.15 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#5)
2015-05-02 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 47.80 US#79 TX#18 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-23 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 48.10 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#2)
2015-05-02 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 48.53 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-15 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 48.89 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2015-05-15 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 48.96 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 49.12 Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2015-03-18 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 49.70 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-04-02 Gaston, Jonathan (2016) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWIGeorgetown Relays (#4)
2015-04-15 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-TJ 43'8" NWITX 5A District 17 Hutto (#3)
2015-04-15 Gaston, Jonathan (2016) B-TJ 43'7" NWITX 5A District 17 Hutto (#4)
2015-04-23 Gaston, Jonathan (2016) B-TJ 43'2" NWITX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.19 US#26 TX#15 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.61 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.69 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.91 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Texas Relays (#23)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.19 US#28 TX#20 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.47 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.53 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.48 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.55 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.57 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.25 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#2)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.50 Liberty Hill Panther Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 Georgetown Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.76 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#7)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.72 TX#66 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.49 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.14 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.83 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.20 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.71 TX#12 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Uzuegbunam, Nzubechi (2016) G-200 25.02 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#3)
2015-05-02 Uzuegbunam, Nzubechi (2016) G-200 25.67 pre w(0.1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#10)
2015-04-15 Okoro, Catherina (2017) G-200 25.83 NWITX 5A District 17 Hutto (#1)
2015-04-15 Uzuegbunam, Nzubechi (2016) G-200 25.93 NWITX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2015-05-02 Lockhart, Montinique (2016) G-400 59.09 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2015-04-15 Lockhart, Montinique (2016) G-400 59.34 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2015-04-23 Lockhart, Montinique (2016) G-400 59.90 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#3)
2015-05-02 Hathaway, Jacquelyn (2015) G-300H 47.13 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-05-02 Hathaway, Jacquelyn (2015) G-300H 47.17 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-04-23 Hathaway, Jackie (2015) G-300H 47.33 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#5)
2015-04-15 Hathaway, Jackie (2015) G-300H 47.72 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#3)
2015-03-14 Okoro, Catherina (2017) G-HJ 5'6" TX#25 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Okoro, Catherina (2017) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#1)
2015-04-23 Okoro, Catherina (2017) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.33 TX#89 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.35 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.44 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.58 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 Round Rock Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.60 TX#84 pre Texas Relays (#31)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.69 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.05 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.62 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.82 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.87 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#3)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.58 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.82 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.20 Liberty Hill Panther Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.56 TX#63 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.37 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.93 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.90 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.24 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.85 TX#41 pre w(1.1)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.90 pre w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-04-26 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.03 TX#66 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2014-04-17 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.09 NWITX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#3)
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.15 w(1.2)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#6)
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.19 pre w(1.6)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#17)
2014-04-17 Spencer, Sammie (2015) B-200 22.21 NWITX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#4)
2014-04-26 Spencer, Sammie (2015) B-200 22.25 TX#82 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.26 pre w(-1.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2014-04-26 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.29 w(1.1)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2014-04-26 Brooks, LD (2016) B-400 49.90 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.15 US#20 TX#14 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.01 TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#2)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#3)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#4)
2014-04-17 Muhammad, Na'Imah (2014) G-200 25.12 NWITX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#2)
2014-04-26 Muhammad, Na'Imah (2014) G-200 25.63 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2014-04-17 Maxwell, Destiny (2014) G-SP 35'3.75" TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#3)
2014-04-26 Maxwell, Destiny (2014) G-SP 35'1.25" TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.31 TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.53 TX#70 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.27 TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.63 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Sibley, Frank (2013) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWITX 4A Area 17-18 (#6)
2013-04-27 Brisco, Dominique (2013) B-SP 51'11" TX#76 TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2013-04-18 Brisco, Dominique (2013) B-SP 50'5" TX 4A Area 17-18 (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 TX District 17-4A (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 TX 4A Area 17-18 (#8)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 TX District 17-4A (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.88 TX 4A Area 17-18 (#5)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.82 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Whitley, Monique (2014) G-200 25.53 NWITX District 15-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.88 pre TX Region 3-4A (#10)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.76 TX District 17-4A (#2)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.94 TX 4A Area 17-18 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Watson, Brenton B-SP 50'6.25" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#17)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 Pflugerville Relays (#6)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 Elgin Relays (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-08 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.51 US#26 TX#11 pre w(0.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2009-06-06 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-100 10.63 TX#5 w(1.5)TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-24 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-100 10.66 NWIBrenham Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2015-07-01 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.71 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-19 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-100 10.74 pre w(2.8)TX 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-04 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-100 10.75 pre w(2.1)Texas Relays (#13)
2011-03-25 Richardson, Corey (2011) B-100 10.76 NWIBrenham Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.76 pre w(0.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2009-05-19 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-100 10.77 w(1.5)TX 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-08-08 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.78 pre w(1.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2011-03-25 Calhoun, Corey (2013) B-100 10.78 NWIBrenham Bluebonnet Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.82 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#3)
2010-05-03 Mitchell, Ryan B-100 10.83 TX#19 w(1.9)TX 4A Region 3 (#4)
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.85 TX#41 pre w(1.1)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2011-04-01 Richardson, Corey (2011) B-100 10.86 NWIRouse Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.87 pre NWITX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.90 pre w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2015-07-01 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.97 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-100 10.98 w(1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2009-06-06 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-200 21.54 US#76 TX#11 w(0.7)TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-08-08 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 21.56 TX#29 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2009-05-19 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-200 21.59 w(-1.9)TX 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-19 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-200 21.64 pre w(0.9)TX 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-08-08 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 21.74 pre w(1.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-07-01 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 21.98 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-26 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.03 TX#66 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-07-01 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.06 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-17 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.09 NWITX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#3)
2015-04-23 Foster, Michael (2017) B-200 22.15 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#5)
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.15 w(1.2)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#6)
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.19 pre w(1.6)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#17)
2014-04-17 Spencer, Sammie (2015) B-200 22.21 NWITX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#4)
2014-04-26 Spencer, Sammie (2015) B-200 22.25 TX#82 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2014-08-02 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.26 pre w(-1.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2014-04-26 Brewington, Eric (2016) B-200 22.29 w(1.1)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2009-06-06 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-400 47.38 US#35 TX#6 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 47.80 US#79 TX#18 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2009-05-19 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-400 48.00 TX 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 48.10 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#2)
2009-04-24 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-400 48.27 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#1)
2009-05-19 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-400 48.45 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 48.53 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-15 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 48.89 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2015-05-15 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 48.96 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2009-03-21 Moore, Donte' (2009) B-400 48.99 Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 49.12 Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2015-03-18 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-400 49.70 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2014-04-26 Brooks, LD (2016) B-400 49.90 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2011-03-25 Jackson, David (2011) B-110H 14.76 NWIBrenham Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Jackson, David (2011) B-300H 41.00 TX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-13 Jackson, David (2011) B-300H 41.08 pre TX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Jackson, David (2011) B-300H 41.15 pre TX Region II-4A (#5)
2011-03-25 Jackson, David (2011) B-300H 41.21 Brenham Bluebonnet Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 Henry, Barion B-HJ 6'6" TX#42 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 Henry, Barion B-HJ 6'4" TX Region II-4A (#6)
2010-05-03 Mitchell, Ryan B-TJ 45'2.75" TX#38 w(0)TX 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-02 Gaston, Jonathan (2016) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWIGeorgetown Relays (#4)
2015-04-15 Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) B-TJ 43'8" NWITX 5A District 17 Hutto (#3)
2015-04-15 Gaston, Jonathan (2016) B-TJ 43'7" NWITX 5A District 17 Hutto (#4)
2015-04-23 Gaston, Jonathan (2016) B-TJ 43'2" NWITX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#5)
2013-04-18 Sibley, Frank (2013) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWITX 4A Area 17-18 (#6)
2013-04-27 Brisco, Dominique (2013) B-SP 51'11" TX#76 TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2012-04-28 Watson, Brenton B-SP 50'6.25" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2013-04-18 Brisco, Dominique (2013) B-SP 50'5" TX 4A Area 17-18 (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.15 US#20 TX#14 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.19 US#26 TX#15 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.61 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
1999-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.61 US#39 TX#19 3A Finals (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.69 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.91 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.01 TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Texas Relays (#23)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#3)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 TX District 16 - 4A (#4)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 TX District 17-4A (#3)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Brenham Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 TX 4A Area 17-18 (#8)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#17)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.19 US#28 TX#20 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.47 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.53 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.48 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.55 TX 5A District 17 Hutto (#2)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.57 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.25 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.57 TX#82 Rouse Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.12 TX District 16 - 4A (#3)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.50 Liberty Hill Panther Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#4)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 TX District 17-4A (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.65 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.88 TX 4A Area 17-18 (#5)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 pre Texas Relays (#29)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 Georgetown Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 Pflugerville Relays (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.76 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#7)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.79 Brenham Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.82 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 Elgin Relays (#3)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 Wildcat Relays (#3)
2011-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 Elgin Relays (#1)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#15)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.94 pre TX Region II-4A (#5)
2011-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 Manor Relays (#3)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.72 Lehman Lobo Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.72 TX#66 Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.49 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.14 TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.83 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.20 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.71 TX#12 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Whitley, Monique (2014) G-100 12.36 NWINB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2012-04-28 Whitley, Monique (2014) G-100 12.48 pre w(2.6)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#14)
2015-04-23 Uzuegbunam, Nzubechi (2016) G-200 25.02 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 College Station (#3)
2014-04-17 Muhammad, Na'Imah (2014) G-200 25.12 NWITX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (#2)
2013-04-11 Whitley, Monique (2014) G-200 25.53 NWITX District 15-5A (#3)
2014-04-26 Muhammad, Na'Imah (2014) G-200 25.63 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2015-05-02 Uzuegbunam, Nzubechi (2016) G-200 25.67 pre w(0.1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#10)
2011-07-02 Smith, Deja G-200 25.68 pre NWIAAU Area 16 Ntl Qualifier (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Spencer, Sammie Grambling State University, LA (Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
Sawyer, Jonathon Grambling State University, LA (Southwestern Athletic Conf.)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State