Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Marcus, TX
City: FLOWER MOUND
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.20 TX#20 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-09-05 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.60 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#13)
2015-09-26 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#9)
2015-10-10 Klashinsky, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.50 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#7)
2015-10-19 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#1)
2015-09-19 Klashinsky, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Marcus II Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Klashinsky, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#13)
2015-10-26 Klashinsky, Cole (2016) B-3m_XC 15:23.24 TX#45 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#14)
2015-10-03 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.40 TX#69 Gold McNeil Invitational (#14)
2015-08-29 Reed, Maddy (2016) G-5k_XC 17:43.63 TX#5 Marcus I Invitational (#2)
2015-10-19 Reed, Maddy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:17.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#1)
2015-10-19 Riordan, Abby (2018) G-5k_XC 18:28.00 TX#30 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#2)
2015-09-05 Riordan, Abby (2018) G-5k_XC 18:29.80 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#10)
2015-08-29 Brown, Payton (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.17 TX#38 Marcus I Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Riordan, Abby (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.50 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#2)
2015-09-26 Drogosch, Danielle (2017) G-5k_XC 18:39.00 TX#46 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#3)
2015-10-10 Brown, Payton (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.60 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Drogosch, Danielle (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.20 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#2)
2015-10-19 Drogosch, Danielle (2017) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#4)
2015-09-19 Green, Allyson (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.19 TX#66 Marcus II Invitational (#4)
2015-08-29 Green, Allyson (2018) G-5k_XC 18:57.34 Marcus I Invitational (#11)
2015-08-29 Hutcherson, Ashton (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.31 TX#74 Marcus I Invitational (#12)
2015-11-07 Owen, Quinn (2018) G-5k_XC 19:05.70 TX#92 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-10-19 Flower, Anastaysia Davis G-5k_XC 19:07.00 TX#95 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#5)
2015-11-07 Riordan, Abby (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.30 TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-10-19 Green, Allyson (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#6)
2015-10-19 Owen, Quinn (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#7)
2015-11-07 Reed, Maddy (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.10 TX 6A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-19 Brown, Payton (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#8)
2015-10-19 Flower, Grace Graves G-5k_XC 19:29.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#9)
2015-10-03 Reed, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 17:16.29 TX#6 Gold McNeil Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Riordan, Abby (2018) G-3m_XC 17:30.60 TX#12 Gold McNeil Invitational (#6)
2015-10-26 Reed, Maddy (2016) G-3m_XC 17:36.31 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#5)
2015-10-26 Riordan, Abby (2018) G-3m_XC 17:42.10 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#7)
2015-10-03 Owen, Quinn (2018) G-3m_XC 17:42.17 TX#14 Gold McNeil Invitational (#9)
2015-10-26 Owen, Quinn (2018) G-3m_XC 17:49.55 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#10)
2015-10-26 Brown, Payton (2016) G-3m_XC 17:54.87 TX#26 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#12)
2015-10-26 Drogosch, Danielle (2017) G-3m_XC 17:59.52 TX#31 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#14)
2015-10-03 Green, Allyson (2018) G-3m_XC 18:09.72 TX#46 Gold McNeil Invitational (#19)
2015-10-03 Hutcherson, Ashton (2016) G-3m_XC 18:25.46 TX#71 Gold McNeil Invitational (#28)
2015-10-26 Green, Allyson (2018) G-3m_XC 18:30.49 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#24)
2015-10-03 Ferreyra, Nina G-3m_XC 18:35.76 Gold McNeil Invitational (#41)
2015-10-26 Hutcherson, Ashton (2016) G-3m_XC 18:46.26 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#31)
2015-10-03 Gossett, Ryan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.61 Gold McNeil Invitational (#55)
2015-09-12 Drogosch, Danielle (2017) G-3m_XC 18:49.39 Elite McKinney Boyd (#2)
2015-10-10 Drogosch, Danielle (2017) G-3m_XC 18:49.60 5A/6A Georgetown River Run (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.43 w(5.3)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-07-11 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.59 pre w(3.7)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.62 TX#17 pre w(1.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-11 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.70 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.79 w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.80 pre w(0.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)
2015-03-28 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.83 pre w(0)Texas Relays (#10)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.88 w(-1.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.90 pre w(-1.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2015-03-21 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 20.97 US#11 TX#3 w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-24 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.24 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-05-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.29 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-06-06 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.35 w(2.6)Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2015-04-16 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.37 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.44 pre w(1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-07-11 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.44 w(4.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-16 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.55 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.60 w(1.3)Prefontaine Classic (#5)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.61 pre w(1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.64 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.79 pre w(-0.7)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-05-23 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.87 w(0.2)TX Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-08-02 Garrett, Chandler (2016) B-200 21.95 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#10)
2015-07-11 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.01 pre w(-3.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-16 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.27 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-04-16 Shirk, Chris B-800 1:58.25 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-04-16 Bondar, Nick B-800 1:58.77 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-04-02 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-800 1:59.48 Creekview Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:19.46 TX#30 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-04-16 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-1600 4:20.72 TX#34 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-05-02 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:22.41 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-24 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:22.91 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-04-24 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-1600 4:23.29 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-03-21 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:23.58 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-3200 9:25.87 TX#24 Texas Relays (#8)
2015-04-16 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-3200 9:27.68 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-03-21 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-3200 9:31.52 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-04-24 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-3200 9:35.48 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-03-21 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-3200 9:35.62 TX#54 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-3200 9:37.83 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-03-14 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-5k 15:30.91 US#34 TX#6 Texas Distance Festival (#6)
2015-05-02 Dodson, Harrison (2017) B-300H 39.27 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-05-02 Dodson, Harrison (2017) B-300H 39.27 TX#94 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-16 Dodson, Harrison (2017) B-300H 39.77 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-16 Garrett, Chandler (2016) B-300H 39.97 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-04-16 Dodson, Harrison (2017) B-300H 40.42 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-24 Dodson, Harrison (2017) B-300H 40.52 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-16 Garrett, Chandler (2016) B-300H 40.70 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2015-04-16 Arnold, Nathan B-300H 40.74 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#8)
2015-04-16 Dodson, Harrison (2017) B-TJ 44'6" NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-02 Dodson, Harrison (2017) B-TJ 43'8" NWICreekview Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Dodson, Harrison (2017) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-07-18 Franks, Jacob (2016) B-PV 15'0" TX#31 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#3)
2015-04-24 Franks, Jacob (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-08-02 Franks, Jacob (2016) B-PV 14'0" TAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-04-02 Sralla, Karl (2016) B-DT 173'9" TX#14 Creekview Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Sralla, Karl (2016) B-DT 167'6" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-24 Sralla, Karl (2016) B-DT 167'4" TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-04-16 Sralla, Karl (2016) B-DT 167'2" TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-03-21 Sralla, Karl (2016) B-DT 164'0" Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.33 US#45 TX#19 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.44 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.24 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 pre Texas Relays (#47)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.19 US#28 TX#20 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.56 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.35 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.53 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.77 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.05 pre Texas Relays (#43)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 Creekview Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.76 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.94 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:36.92 TX#10 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-04-24 Smith, Madison (2016) G-100 12.28 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-60 7.15 TX#38 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#20)
2015-01-10 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-60 7.18 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#22)
2015-06-06 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.43 w(5.3)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-07-11 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.59 pre w(3.7)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.62 TX#17 pre w(1.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-11 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.70 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2014-06-21 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.73 pre w(3.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#6)
2015-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.79 w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.80 pre w(0.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)
2014-08-03 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.82 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-03-28 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.83 pre w(0)Texas Relays (#10)
2014-08-03 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.86 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2014-07-12 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.87 pre w(3.1)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#10)
2014-06-21 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.88 TX#47 w(1.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.88 w(-1.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.90 pre w(-1.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2013-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.91 w(6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2013-07-28 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.92 NWIGames of Texas (#4)
2015-03-21 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 20.97 US#11 TX#3 w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2014-06-21 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.22 US#38 TX#10 w(1.7)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-04-24 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.24 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-05-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.29 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-06-06 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.35 w(2.6)Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2015-04-16 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.37 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2014-08-03 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.38 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.44 pre w(1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-07-11 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.44 w(4.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2014-04-26 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.48 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2014-06-21 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.52 pre w(1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-05-16 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.55 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2014-07-12 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.58 w(1.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-07-12 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.59 pre w(2.4)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#4)
2015-05-29 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.60 w(1.3)Prefontaine Classic (#5)
2015-08-02 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.61 pre w(1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.64 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2013-07-28 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.69 NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2014-04-26 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.77 w(3.6)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2015-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.79 pre w(-0.7)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2014-07-27 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.81 pre w(1.2)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#23)
2014-07-27 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.82 semi w(-0.1)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#17)
2015-05-23 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.87 w(0.2)TX Meet of Champions (#1)
2014-06-07 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.88 w(2.2)Great Southwest Classic (#15)
2014-04-18 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.90 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-08-03 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.90 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-08-02 Garrett, Chandler (2016) B-200 21.95 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#10)
2014-03-22 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 21.98 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-07-11 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.01 pre w(-3.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2013-07-28 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.07 pre NWIGames of Texas (#2)
2013-07-28 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.07 pre NWIGames of Texas (#5)
2014-03-01 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.10 NWICoppell Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Simon, Dj (2012) B-200 22.17 NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-16 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.27 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2013-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.30 pre w(3.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2013-06-30 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.32 w(4)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16) (#1)
2013-06-20 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.32 w(6.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2013-04-19 Simon, Dj (2012) B-200 22.37 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 (#6)
2012-07-01 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.38 TX#76 w(1.5)USA Youth Champs - Intermediate (#5)
2013-04-11 Simon, Dj (2012) B-200 22.39 NWITX District 5-5A (#4)
2015-01-17 Braxton, Ian (2016) B-200 22.96 TX#54 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#36)
2011-05-03 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:52.28 US#53 TX#6 TX Region I-5A (#1)
2011-05-14 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:52.35 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-14 Thomas, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:53.36 TX#13 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2011-03-25 Thomas, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:53.40 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
1899-12-30 Cosby, Jacob (2005) B-800 1:53.69 US#69 TX#8 Region 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Thomas, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:53.99 TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-04-13 Thomas, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:54.43 TX District 8 - 5A (#1)
2011-06-25 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:54.58 pre US Junior Nationals (#18)
2011-03-25 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:54.69 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:54.71 TX District 8 - 5A (#2)
2011-03-10 Thomas, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:55.10 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:55.18 TX#29 TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-02 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:55.48 Keller Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-800 1:55.60 TX#33 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 Thomas, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:55.75 Keller Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-800 1:55.99 TX#45 Keller Relays (#3)
2010-04-14 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:56.15 TX District 6 - 5A (#3)
2013-04-11 Shirk, John (2013) B-800 1:57.05 TX#64 TX District 5-5A (#4)
2014-03-07 Babbidge, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:57.24 TX#73 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:57.60 pre TX Region I-5A (#2)
2014-04-04 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-800 1:57.70 TX#92 Ryan Invitational (#3)
2011-05-03 Thomas, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:57.73 pre TX Region I-5A (#3)
2013-03-23 Shirk, John (2013) B-800 1:57.79 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2013-04-19 Shirk, John (2013) B-800 1:57.81 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2010-03-13 Thomas, B-800 1:57.90 TX#90 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#4)
2014-04-10 Steele, Adam (2014) B-800 1:58.01 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#3)
2014-04-18 Steele, Adam (2014) B-800 1:58.07 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2015-04-16 Shirk, Chris B-800 1:58.25 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-04-16 Bondar, Nick B-800 1:58.77 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2014-04-04 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-800 1:58.90 Ryan Invitational (#4)
2012-04-12 Steele, Adam (2014) B-800 1:58.97 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#5)
2010-04-14 Thomas, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:59.00 TX District 6 - 5A (#6)
2012-03-24 Kyle, Ryan (2012) B-800 1:59.09 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2014-04-10 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-800 1:59.45 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#5)
2014-03-07 Steele, Adam (2014) B-800 1:59.47 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-800 1:59.48 Creekview Relays (#2)
2010-03-13 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-800 1:59.60 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#6)
2013-04-11 Hendrix, Luke (2015) B-800 1:59.68 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2010-02-06 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-1500 4:03.32 US#9 TX#1 Boston Indoor Games (#6)
2010-04-14 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-1600 4:09.39 US#13 TX#1 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-02 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-1600 4:11.40 US#42 TX#5 Keller Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-1600 4:13.20 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-1600 4:13.49 TX 5A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-16 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-1600 4:14.59 TX#7 TX District 6-5A (#2)
2010-05-15 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-1600 4:15.18 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2006-03-11 Cosby, Jake (2006) B-1600 4:15.60 US#69 TX#5 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-1600 4:15.80 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2010-03-06 Lutz, Craig (2011) B-1600 4:15.97 Coppell Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:16.32 TX#15 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2011-04-13 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:16.64 TX#18 TX District 8 - 5A (#2)
2014-04-18 Babbidge, Jacob (2014) B-1600 4:17.93 TX#21 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-04 Babbidge, Jacob (2014) B-1600 4:18.20 Ryan Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:19.34 TX Region I-5A (#3)
2015-04-16 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:19.46 TX#30 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2014-04-04 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:19.70 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2011-03-10 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:19.80 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2014-03-07 Babbidge, Jacob (2014) B-1600 4:19.93 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Babbidge, Jacob (2014) B-1600 4:20.26 TX#32 TX District 5-5A (#4)
2013-04-19 Babbidge, Jacob (2014) B-1600 4:20.30 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2015-04-16 Cummings, Drew (2016) B-1600 4:20.72 TX#34 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2013-04-11 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:21.36 TX#38 TX District 5-5A (#5)
2011-03-25 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:21.56 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2010-04-14 Canavin, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:21.66 TX#45 TX District 6 - 5A (#5)
2015-05-02 Hendrix, Logan (2015) B-1600 4:22.41 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2014-03-22 Babbidge, Jacob (2014) B-1600 4:22.43 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State