Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Marshall, TX
City: SAN ANTONIO
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.60 US#58 TX#15 w(1.8)TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-24 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.62 NWITX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio (#1)
2015-04-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.84 NWITX 6A District 27 San Antonio (#1)
2015-05-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.85 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-08-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.89 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-05-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.95 NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-08-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-05-16 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.28 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.44 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-08-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.49 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-08-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.53 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-24 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.56 NWITX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio (#1)
2015-05-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.79 NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-04-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.22 NWITX 6A District 27 San Antonio (#1)
2015-05-16 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.17 w(5.1)TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.63 NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-04-17 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.75 NWITX 6A District 27 San Antonio (#2)
2015-05-02 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2015-04-24 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.84 NWITX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.84 pre TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#9)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.99 TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-60 7.10 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2015-01-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-60 7.10 TX#26 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#9)
2015-01-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.46 TX#23 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.88 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.51 US#18 TX#1 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.78 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.91 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.39 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2014-03-29 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.60 NWINorth East ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.69 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 TX#89 Spring Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 TX 5A District 27 SA Marshall (#6)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.01 Spring Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 North East ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 TX 5A District 27 SA Marshall (#1)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.48 TX#92 Spring Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Foley, Elizabeth (2015) G-400 58.43 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#6)
2014-04-10 Foley, Elizabeth (2015) G-400 59.19 TX 5A District 27 SA Marshall (#2)
2014-04-17 Foley, Elizabeth (2015) G-400 59.36 TX 5A Area 27-28 Converse (#2)
2014-04-26 Foley, Elizabeth (2015) G-400 59.44 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#6)
2014-02-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.98 Spring Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#8)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 TX 5A District 27 SA Marshall (#3)
2014-02-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.37 Spring Relays (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-17 Ramirez-Paez, Luis B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Judson ISD Invite (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.65 NWITX District 27-5A (#1)
2013-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.08 TX#56 pre w(1)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2013-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.22 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.30 NWITX Region 4-5A (#6)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 TX District 27-5A (#4)
2013-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 TX 5A Area 27-28 (#6)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.58 TX District 27-5A (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-04 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.31 TX#72 pre w(0.8)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#17)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 TX 5A District 27 San Antonio (#4)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 pre TX 5A District 27 San Antonio (#6)
2012-04-28 Foley, Elizabeth (2015) G-400 59.25 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#7)
2012-04-28 Foley, Elizabeth (2015) G-400 59.81 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#7)
2012-04-13 Saenz, Katherine (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWITX 5A District 27 San Antonio (#2)
2012-04-28 Saenz, Katherine (2013) G-LJ 17'0" NWITX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 Laguna, Jacob B-SP 52'5.5" TX#70 TX Region IV-5A (#4)
2011-04-21 Laguna, Jacob B-SP 50'5.25" Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-03-26 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'10" US#7 TX#1 Alamo Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'10" Charles Austin HJ Classic (#1)
2011-04-13 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'8" TX District 27 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-08 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'7" Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#2)
2011-02-26 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'6" San Antonio ISD Metro (#1)
2011-03-12 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'6" Harlandale Relays (#1)
2011-02-17 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'4" South San Bobcat Relays (#1)
2011-05-14 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2011-03-05 Saenz, Katherine (2013) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWILockhart Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.89 TX Region IV-5A (#5)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.59 Judson-Wagner Reg Qual Invite (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 Williams, Daveon B-60 7.28 TX#40 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#42)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-26 Franklin, Aaron B-100 10.91 NWIHallsville Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Franklin, Aaron B-200 21.81 w(2.7)TX 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-15 Franklin, Aaron B-200 21.82 TX#18 w(-1.5)TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-13 Franklin, Aaron B-200 21.93 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2010-05-03 Williams, Daveon B-200 22.10 w(2.7)TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-03-13 Williams, Daveon B-200 22.22 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-03-13 Franklin, Aaron B-200 22.36 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-05-03 Tijerina, Jonathan (2010) B-800 1:58.72 TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.71 US#68 TX#16 TX 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.35 US#17 TX#8 TX 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.81 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2010-05-03 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 6'0" US#2 TX#1 TX 5A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-23 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'10" TX Regional Qualifier Judson (#1)
2010-06-05 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'10" Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2010-05-15 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'8" TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-03-13 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Southside Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Texas Relays (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Tijerina, Jonathan (2010) B-3m_XC 15:58.60 TX#93 TX Regionals (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-13 Franklin, Aaron B-200 21.78 pre w(2.8)TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-13 Franklin, Aaron B-200 22.00 w(3.8)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-16 Franklin, Aaron B-200 22.31 NWITX District 13-4A (#3)
2009-04-24 Hardy, Francis B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIFredericksburg Regional Qualifer (#4)
2009-04-17 Hardy, Francis B-TJ 43'2" NWITX District 28-5A (#3)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.95 TX#27 TX District 13-4A (#1)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#12)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.69 TX#57 TX District 13-4A (#2)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.25 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#9)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.41 Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.11 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2009-05-16 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'8" US#34 TX#3 TX 5A Region IV (#1)
2009-06-05 Palu, Michaela (2011) G-HJ 5'6" TX 5A State Meet (#4)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-18 Roberts, Joey (2008) B-400 47.84 US#61 TX#8 Fredericksburg Req Qual OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 Roberts, Joey (2008) B-400 47.91 Great Southwest OUT (#2)
2008-03-08 Roberts, Joey (2008) B-400 48.23 Judson OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.55 US#17 TX#11 TX State 5A OUT (#4)
2008-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.00 Fredericksburg Req Qual OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.39 TX Reg 4-5A OUT (#2)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.66 TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#6)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.18 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#6)
2008-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.30 UTSA Relays OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.19 US#10 TX#3 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.18 TX State 5A OUT (#5)
2008-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.72 Mayde Creek OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-01-12 Roberts, Joey (2008) B-400 49.06 US#28 TX#2 LSU Indoor Classic (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-10 Edmonds, Adrian (2007) B-SP 58'4" US#79 TX#8 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2007-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.22 US#53 TX#29 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2007-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.29 TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#5)
2007-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.72 US#72 TX#22 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-60 7.10 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2015-01-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-60 7.10 TX#26 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#9)
2011-01-15 Williams, Daveon B-60 7.28 TX#40 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#42)
2015-05-16 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.60 US#58 TX#15 w(1.8)TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-24 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.62 NWITX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio (#1)
2014-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.78 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.84 NWITX 6A District 27 San Antonio (#1)
2015-05-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.85 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-08-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.89 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2010-03-26 Franklin, Aaron B-100 10.91 NWIHallsville Relays (#1)
2014-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.91 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-05-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 10.95 NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-08-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-05-16 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.28 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2003-05-10 Turner, Rashod (2003) B-200 21.37 w(2.5)4A State Meet (#3)
2014-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.39 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-05-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.44 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2000-04-01 Patterson (2000) B-200 21.45 NWIDoc Walker Relays (#3)
2015-08-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.49 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-08-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.53 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-24 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.56 NWITX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio (#1)
2003-04-26 Turner, Rashod (2003) B-200 21.59 w(2.1)4A Region (#1)
2014-03-29 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.60 NWINorth East ISD Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.65 NWITX District 27-5A (#1)
2014-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.69 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2009-05-13 Franklin, Aaron B-200 21.78 pre w(2.8)TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 21.79 NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2010-05-03 Franklin, Aaron B-200 21.81 w(2.7)TX 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-15 Franklin, Aaron B-200 21.82 TX#18 w(-1.5)TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-13 Franklin, Aaron B-200 21.93 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2009-05-13 Franklin, Aaron B-200 22.00 w(3.8)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.08 TX#56 pre w(1)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2010-05-03 Williams, Daveon B-200 22.10 w(2.7)TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.22 NWITX 6A District 27 San Antonio (#1)
2010-03-13 Williams, Daveon B-200 22.22 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2013-08-03 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.22 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.30 NWITX Region 4-5A (#6)
2012-08-04 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.31 TX#72 pre w(0.8)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#17)
2009-04-16 Franklin, Aaron B-200 22.31 NWITX District 13-4A (#3)
2010-03-13 Franklin, Aaron B-200 22.36 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-01-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.46 TX#23 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) B-200 22.88 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2006-06-27 Washington, Brandon (2006) B-400 47.08 US#10 TX#2 USATF Youth Ntl (#2)
2004-05-15 Washington, Brandon (2006) B-400 47.44 US#22 TX#3 5A State Meet (#2)
2008-04-18 Roberts, Joey (2008) B-400 47.84 US#61 TX#8 Fredericksburg Req Qual OUT (#1)
2005-07-31 Washington, Brandon (2006) B-400 47.85 US#51 TX#8 p USATF JO - YW-YM (#5)
2008-06-07 Roberts, Joey (2008) B-400 47.91 Great Southwest OUT (#2)
2005-07-03 Washington, Brandon (2006) B-400 48.09 Youth Nationals YM (#5)
2004-08-01 Washington, Brandon (2006) B-400 48.11 USATF J.O. Inter (#3)
2005-03-19 Washington, Brandon (2006) B-400 48.17 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2008-03-08 Roberts, Joey (2008) B-400 48.23 Judson OUT (#1)
2006-04-28 Washington, Brandon (2006) B-400 48.33 TX Region 3-5A (#3)
2008-01-12 Roberts, Joey (2008) B-400 49.06 US#28 TX#2 LSU Indoor Classic (#1)
2010-05-03 Tijerina, Jonathan (2010) B-800 1:58.72 TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-16 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.17 w(5.1)TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2002-04-27 Berryman, Leonard (2002) B-110H 14.18 p +0.6 NWI5A Reg 2 Waco (#3)
2000-04-01 Perkins, Frank (2000) B-110H 14.20 NWIDoc Walker Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.63 NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-04-17 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.75 NWITX 6A District 27 San Antonio (#2)
2015-05-02 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2015-04-24 Bibbs, Carl (2015) B-110H 14.84 NWITX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio (#2)
2003-04-26 Wueste, David (2003) B-300H 37.73 US#35 TX#9 5A Region (#1)
2006-05-13 Washington, Marcus (2006) B-300H 37.75 US#40 TX#9 TX State 5A (#5)
2005-04-16 Makukutu, Nicholas (2006) B-300H 37.84 US#38 TX#5 h Districts 5A (#1)
2005-04-16 Washington, Marcus (2006) B-300H 38.14 US#68 TX#13 h Districts 5A (#2)
2002-04-27 Berryman, Leonard (2002) B-300H 38.14 US#82 TX#24 p 5A Reg 2 Waco (#4)
2005-03-11 Makukutu, Nicholas (2006) B-300H 38.24 h El Campo RiceBird (#1)
2000-04-01 Perkins, Frank (2000) B-300H 38.26 US#86 TX#24 Doc Walker Relays (#2)
2000-03-25 Perkins, Frank (2000) B-300H 38.29 Jesuit-Sheaner Rel (#1)
2000-04-29 Perkins, Frank (2000) B-300H 38.37 5A regional (#4)
2005-07-03 Makukutu, Nicholas (2006) B-400H 53.56 US#24 TX#2 Youth Nationals YM (#6)
2005-07-31 Makukutu, Nicholas (2006) B-400H 54.04 p USATF JO - YW-YM
1999-06-19 Todd, Paul (1999) B-HJ 6'10.75" US#19 TX#2 Junior Nationals (#3)
2001-04-28 Turner, Rashad (2001) B-HJ 6'10" US#30 TX#8 5A regional (#2)
2001-05-12 Turner, Rashad (2001) B-HJ 6'10" State 5A (#2)
2001-04-28 Pentecost, Tywan (2001) B-LJ 23'6" US#21 TX#3 w(0.5)5A regional (#1)
1999-05-15 Fields, Demetrius (1999) B-TJ 48'1.5" NWI5A Finals (#5)
2009-04-24 Hardy, Francis B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIFredericksburg Regional Qualifer (#4)
2009-04-17 Hardy, Francis B-TJ 43'2" NWITX District 28-5A (#3)
2007-03-10 Edmonds, Adrian (2007) B-SP 58'4" US#79 TX#8 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2005-04-16 Edmonds, Adrian (2007) B-SP 57'1" TX#9 Districts 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Laguna, Jacob B-SP 52'5.5" TX#70 TX Region IV-5A (#4)
2011-04-21 Laguna, Jacob B-SP 50'5.25" Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.71 US#68 TX#16 TX 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.95 TX#27 TX District 13-4A (#1)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 TX#89 Spring Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 TX District 27-5A (#4)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#12)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 TX 5A District 27 SA Marshall (#6)
2013-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 TX 5A Area 27-28 (#6)
2010-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.35 US#17 TX#8 TX 4A Region 2 (#1)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.55 US#17 TX#11 TX State 5A OUT (#4)
2008-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.00 Fredericksburg Req Qual OUT (#1)
2007-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.22 US#53 TX#29 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2007-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.29 TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#5)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.39 TX Reg 4-5A OUT (#2)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.66 TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#6)
2006-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.98 US#73 TX#34 Texas Relays (#3)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.18 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#6)
2008-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.30 UTSA Relays OUT (#1)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.46 US#99 TX#52 Region 4A (#6)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.69 TX#57 TX District 13-4A (#2)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.81 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.01 Spring Relays (#2)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.25 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#9)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.58 TX District 27-5A (#3)
2010-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 North East ISD Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.41 Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 TX 5A District 27 SA Marshall (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 TX 5A District 27 San Antonio (#4)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.11 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 pre TX 5A District 27 San Antonio (#6)
2005-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:10.51 US#1 TX#1 Statemeet 5A (#1)
2006-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:11.99 US#2 TX#1 TX State 5A (#1)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.19 US#10 TX#3 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#1)
2005-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.37 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#1)
2004-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.14 US#14 TX#7 Texas Relays Div 2 (#3)
2005-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.06 p Texas Southern Relays
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.13 p 5A Region (#4)
2007-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.72 US#72 TX#22 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.18 TX State 5A OUT (#5)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.30 Region 5A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Palu, Michaela Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State