College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Martin, TX
City:
ARLINGTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-01
Smith, Matt
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.70
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-19
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:07.31
TX#15 Elite
Marcus II Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-05
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:10.60
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-01
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:14.10
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-29
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:27.06
Marcus I Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-01
Jacobs, Erin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.50
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-19
Jacobs, Erin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.24
Elite
Marcus II Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-26
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:25.97
TX#11
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#4)
2015-10-26
Jacobs, Erin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.18
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#36)
2015-09-12
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-32_XC
11:11.10
TX#2
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.52
US#30 TX#12 w(1.8)
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.59
w(2)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.60
pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-02
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.77
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-03-06
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Dayton
(2017)
B-100
10.81
TX#51 pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#9)
2015-05-23
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.83
w(0)
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Dayton
(2017)
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#2)
2015-04-02
Phipps, Jared
(2015)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-200
22.01
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Phipps, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#6)
2015-03-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Phipps, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2015-06-14
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.30
w(-4.3)
AAU JO District Southwest
(#1)
2015-05-16
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
45.75
US#3 TX#1
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-07-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
45.96
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#3)
2015-07-01
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.06
USATF World Youth Trials
(#2)
2015-05-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.65
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-07-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.77
Semi Heat 2
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.81
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-08-08
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.98
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-07-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.98
pre Heat 5
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.15
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-04-15
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.45
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.48
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.01
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.54
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-01
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.66
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#6)
2015-06-14
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.80
AAU JO District Southwest
(#2)
2015-04-15
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.08
pre
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-14
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.87
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-800
1:57.89
TX#100
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-02
Slater, Keiko
(2016)
B-300H
40.94
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Calhoun, Torren
(2016)
B-SP
50'2.5"
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.33
US#1 TX#1
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.66
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.67
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.81
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.81
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.83
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.71
US#50 TX#35
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.90
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.93
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.40
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.45
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#11)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.35
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.44
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.44
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.61
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.87
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.64
US#30 TX#13
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.89
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.74
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.92
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.94
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.52
pre
Texas Relays
(#36)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.91
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.29
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-04-24
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.40
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#5)
2015-04-15
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-24
Washington, Alexis
(2015)
G-400
59.28
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#4)
2015-04-15
Washington, Alexis
(2015)
G-400
59.80
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.14
TX#31
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.60
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
10:56.30
TX#18
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
10:56.49
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.78
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-14
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:08.26
Texas Distance Festival
(#2)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.15
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Jasmine
(2016)
G-300H
47.27
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Weber, Lexis
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#68
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-05-02
Smith, Hillary
(2017)
G-LJ
17'6"
TX#57 w(0.5)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-24
Smith, Hillary
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#3)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
TX#98
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.59
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#8)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.33
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
pre
Texas Relays
(#51)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#41)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.11
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.19
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#5)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.91
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.91
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#4)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.57
TX#25
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:27.51
US#95 TX#5
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:41.00
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.36
US#99 TX#16 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#11)
2015-01-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.40
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-01-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
51.17
TX#30 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#18)
2015-01-10
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-200
26.25
TX#71 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#59)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-10
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:58.08
TX#19
Mansfield Invite
(#1)
2014-09-11
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.60
Midlothian Smith Invite
(#1)
2014-08-30
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.26
Marcus I Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-23
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:39.44
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2014-10-02
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:40.89
Ken Gaston Invite
(#1)
2014-09-27
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.81
The Colony Cougar Classic
(#2)
2014-11-08
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.42
TX 6A State Meet
(#38)
2014-10-31
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:34.57
TX#12
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-09
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.56
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-26
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2014-04-18
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.52
US#30 TX#12 w(1.8)
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-09
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.56
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.59
w(2)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2007-04-13
Odom, Clifton
(2007)
B-100
10.60
US#61 TX#17 w(0)
TX Distr 8-5A OUT
(#1)
2015-05-02
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.60
pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2014-04-26
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2015-04-02
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.77
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-03-06
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Dayton
(2017)
B-100
10.81
TX#51 pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#9)
2015-05-23
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.83
w(0)
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Dayton
(2017)
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#2)
2014-04-18
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#3)
2014-04-09
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#3)
2014-02-22
Hollins, J
B-100
10.96
NWI
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2014-03-29
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.97
TX#71 pre w(0.2)
Texas Relays
(#14)
2014-07-12
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
21.39
w(2.7)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-08-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
21.58
TX#22 w(1.2)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2013-04-11
Williams, Styron
B-200
21.61
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2014-08-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
21.70
pre
w(2.3)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2014-06-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
21.81
w(1.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2014-07-12
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
21.85
pre
w(2.9)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-07-27
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
21.88
pre w(0.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-07-27
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
21.89
semi w(-1.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#7)
2014-06-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
21.90
pre w(1.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2014-07-27
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
21.90
w(-2)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2015-04-02
Phipps, Jared
(2015)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Williams, Styron
B-200
21.99
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#1)
2015-03-14
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-200
22.01
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Phipps, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#6)
2015-03-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-08-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.22
pre w(-2.4)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2015-04-15
Phipps, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2015-06-14
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.30
w(-4.3)
AAU JO District Southwest
(#1)
2013-04-11
Williams, Styron
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2015-01-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.36
US#99 TX#16 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#11)
2015-01-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.40
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2013-03-23
Williams, Styron
B-200
22.42
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2009-05-23
Heard, Aubrey
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#6)
2014-01-18
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.83
TX#31 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.86
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-18
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.88
TX#33
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-16
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
45.75
US#3 TX#1
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-07-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
45.96
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#3)
2015-07-01
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.06
USATF World Youth Trials
(#2)
2014-08-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.45
US#5 TX#2
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2015-05-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.65
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-07-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.77
Semi Heat 2
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.81
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-08-08
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.98
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-07-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.98
pre Heat 5
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-06-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.14
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-04-24
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.15
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-04-15
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.45
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.48
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
47.52
US#60 TX#10
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#1)
2014-08-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.56
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-04-09
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.64
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#2)
2014-04-26
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.68
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-07-27
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.82
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2014-04-18
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
47.86
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#1)
2014-05-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.93
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2014-07-12
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.94
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2015-03-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.01
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-07-27
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.05
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2014-04-26
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
48.07
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2014-04-18
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.16
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#2)
2014-08-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.28
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#5)
2000-04-29
Price, Trenton
(2000)
B-400
48.35
TX#26 p
5A regional
2014-04-09
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
48.36
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#1)
2014-02-28
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
48.44
James Martin Invitational
(#1)
2000-03-25
Price, Trenton
(2000)
B-400
48.45
Jesuit-Sheaner
(#2)
2000-03-25
Price, Trenton
(2000)
B-400
48.45
Jesuit-Sheaner Rel
(#2)
2015-04-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.54
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.65
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-07-01
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.66
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#6)
2013-04-27
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.68
TX#36
TX Region 1-5A
(#4)
2014-07-12
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.76
pre
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2015-06-14
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.80
AAU JO District Southwest
(#2)
2014-04-26
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
48.89
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-04-09
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.99
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#2)
2015-04-15
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.08
pre
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2014-02-28
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.10
James Martin Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.21
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2014-01-11
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.29
US#53 TX#1
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-04-11
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.30
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2013-04-11
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.57
pre
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2013-04-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.59
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#2)
2014-01-18
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.64
US#75 TX#4
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.65
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2014-03-22
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.78
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-14
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.87
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.92
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.96
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2014-01-11
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
50.35
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2014-01-18
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
50.52
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-08
Hall, Josh
(2014)
B-400
51.02
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2015-01-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
51.17
TX#30 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#18)
2013-03-08
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
51.22
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#3)
2014-04-18
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:54.85
TX#19
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#2)
2014-03-22
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:55.94
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2014-03-07
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:55.99
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:56.93
Texas Distance Festival
(#2)
2014-04-26
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:56.93
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2013-04-19
Guevara, Adrian
(2013)
B-800
1:57.19
TX#67
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#5)
2014-02-28
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:57.25
James Martin Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:57.35
TX#73
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#6)
2014-02-22
Birka, G
B-800
1:57.45
TX#83
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-800
1:57.89
TX#100
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2013-04-11
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:58.07
TX District 3-5A
(#2)
2013-04-11
Guevara, Adrian
(2013)
B-800
1:59.25
TX District 3-5A
(#3)
2013-03-23
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:59.52
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2013-03-15
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-800
1:59.53
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2013-03-08
Birka, Grayson
(2014)
B-800
1:59.95
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
Guevara, Adrian
(2013)
B-800
2:03.70
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#3)
2013-05-11
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:09.24
US#18 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-19
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:11.85
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2013-04-27
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.32
TX Region 1-5A
(#3)
2013-03-30
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.02
Texas Relays
(#4)
2013-04-11
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.23
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2012-04-21
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.85
TX#17
North Texas 1600
(#3)
2013-03-23
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.30
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.87
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-03-24
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.87
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-03-03
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.46
Coppell Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Reed, Keshun
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Johnson, Ashley
University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Albus, Nick
Kansas State University, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Hall, Josh
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Garrett, Myles
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Olguin, Olivia
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
Villarreal, Cameron
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Milhoan, Madison
Mississippi State University, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Garrett, Brea
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Burch, Julianne
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
2010
Name
School
Valentine, John
Mississippi State University, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page