Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: McKinney North, TX
City: MCKINNEY
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-26 Davis, Leslie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:34.16 TX#96 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#5)
2015-10-03 Davis, Leslie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.69 6A McNeil Invitational (#3)
2015-10-10 Davis, Leslie (2016) G-32_XC 11:41.10 TX#9 Melissa Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Aceves-Power, Valerie (2019) G-32_XC 11:49.10 TX#18 Melissa Invitational (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.37 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.67 TX#24 pre w(1.3)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-03-19 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.72 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2015-03-19 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.75 NWIPlano East Invite (#2)
2015-08-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.82 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-02-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.83 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.87 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-08-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.97 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-05-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.13 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-07-11 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.22 w(4.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.48 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-05-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.51 US#99 TX#23 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.53 TX#24 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-06-20 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.57 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-05-15 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.61 w(1.6)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-19 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.75 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2015-04-09 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.78 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-09 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.80 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.80 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-04-23 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.94 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-06-20 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.96 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.97 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-06-20 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.03 pre w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2015-06-20 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.12 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2015-02-21 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.19 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-07-11 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.29 pre w(-3.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.31 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-09 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 48.79 TX#54 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-05-02 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 49.24 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-23 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 49.63 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-04-09 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 49.73 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-110H 14.50 pre w(3.4)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-110H 14.53 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-110H 14.70 w(4.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-19 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-110H 14.80 NWIPlano East Invite (#2)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-110H 14.91 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-110H 14.98 TX#68 pre w(0.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#26)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 38.39 TX#43 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 38.58 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 38.74 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 38.80 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-07-18 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 39.14 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 39.40 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-02-21 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 40.72 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 40.88 Argyle Invitational (#3)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 54.18 US#72 TX#10 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-20 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 54.27 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 54.66 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#17)
2015-06-20 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 54.71 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 54.80 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-06-14 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 55.45 AAU JO District Southwest (#3)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 55.63 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-05 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 56.80 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.86 TX#58 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 pre Texas Relays (#13)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:24.98 US#9 TX#8 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.90 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.02 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.41 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.52 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.59 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.31 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.56 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.03 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.21 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.21 US#15 TX#5 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.28 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.18 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.40 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.09 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.52 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.38 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.64 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.21 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Martin, Jania (2018) G-100 11.82 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-08-02 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-100 12.11 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-08-02 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-100 12.14 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-08-08 Martin, Jania (2018) G-100 12.19 TX#52 pre w(1.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#12)
2015-03-13 Martin, Jania (2018) G-100 12.26 NWIArgyle Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-100 12.27 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2015-04-09 Martin, Jania (2018) G-100 12.28 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-08-08 Martin, Jania (2018) G-100 12.32 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#19)
2015-07-18 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-100 12.33 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#2)
2015-04-23 Martin, Jania (2018) G-100 12.38 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-03-28 Martin, Jania (2018) G-100 12.38 pre w(-0.7)Texas Relays (#21)
2015-02-21 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-100 12.45 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.30 w(2.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-09 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.39 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-08-08 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.45 TX#24 pre w(-0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-05-29 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-200 24.50 TX#29 w(1.6)Prefontaine Classic (#6)
2015-05-02 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.57 pre w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-08-08 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.57 pre w(0.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-05-02 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-200 24.58 w(2.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-03-19 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.61 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2015-05-15 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.66 w(1.8)TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-09 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.67 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-04-23 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.82 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-04-09 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-200 24.88 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-07-18 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 24.92 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-04-23 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-200 24.93 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-05-02 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-200 25.07 pre w(1.5)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-08-08 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 25.13 w(-0.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-02-21 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 25.30 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-200 25.38 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-07-05 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 25.48 pre w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-05 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 25.58 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-14 Martin, Jania (2018) G-200 25.59 w(-4.7)AAU JO District Southwest (#2)
2015-03-13 Madubuike, Julia (2017) G-200 25.88 NWIArgyle Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Powell, Breah (2017) G-400 56.84 TX#60 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 Powell, Breah (2017) G-400 56.90 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-04-09 Powell, Breah (2017) G-400 57.12 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-09 Powell, Breah (2017) G-400 57.23 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-04-09 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-400 57.56 TX#98 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-06-14 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-400 58.00 AAU JO District Southwest (#4)
2015-05-02 Powell, Breah (2017) G-400 58.00 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-09 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-400 59.17 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2015-08-08 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-400 59.37 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#38)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-23 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.12 TX#31 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#4)
2015-01-17 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2011-01-15 Brown, Tony B-60 7.29 TX#43 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#45)
2014-01-31 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-60 7.30 TX#47 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#15)
2014-01-31 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.31 TX#49 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#17)
2015-01-23 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-60 7.31 TX#81 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#16)
2014-04-10 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.34 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2010-02-27 Robertson, Ryan B-100 10.34 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.37 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2014-04-10 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.46 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.48 w(3.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-04-26 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.49 pre w(3)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2010-02-27 Smith, Devin B-100 10.58 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.62 w(2.1)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-06-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.63 pre w(4.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-05-02 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.67 TX#24 pre w(1.3)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2010-03-26 Smith, Devin B-100 10.68 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#5)
2015-03-19 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.72 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2015-03-19 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.75 NWIPlano East Invite (#2)
2014-07-12 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.75 pre w(2.5)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-07-12 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.78 w(2.7)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-06-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.81 TX#35 w(1.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-08-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.82 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-02-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.83 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Smith, Travien (2014) B-100 10.83 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-04-10 Smith, Travien (2014) B-100 10.86 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2015-04-09 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.87 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2010-04-23 King, Frank B-100 10.90 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#15)
2011-03-11 Smith, Devin B-100 10.90 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#7)
2015-08-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.97 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-06-21 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-100 10.99 TX#76 pre w(0.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#18)
2009-04-13 Alexander, Jonathan (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWITX District 9-4A (#3)
2015-05-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.13 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-07-11 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.22 w(4.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2014-08-03 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 21.30 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-04-23 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.48 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-05-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.51 US#99 TX#23 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.53 TX#24 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-06-20 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.57 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-05-15 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.61 w(1.6)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-23 Moore, Deante B-200 21.66 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#2)
2013-07-28 Golden, Maliek (2013) B-200 21.66 NWIGames of Texas (#3)
2010-03-26 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 21.71 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-19 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.75 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2009-04-13 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 21.75 pre NWITX District 9-4A (#2)
2015-04-09 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.78 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2014-08-03 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 21.78 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-04-09 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.80 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.80 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2013-07-28 Golden, Maliek (2013) B-200 21.83 pre NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2013-07-28 Golden, Maliek (2013) B-200 21.83 pre NWIGames of Texas (#3)
2014-07-12 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.87 TX#44 w(1.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#6)
2014-07-12 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.93 pre w(3.5)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#7)
2015-04-23 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.94 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-06-20 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.96 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.97 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2011-05-03 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.00 pre NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2015-06-20 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.03 pre w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2010-05-03 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.04 w(2.7)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-06-21 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.08 pre w(1.4)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#12)
2014-06-21 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 22.10 TX#72 pre w(1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#14)
2010-04-07 Alexander, Jonathan (2010) B-200 22.12 NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2015-06-20 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.12 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2014-08-03 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.12 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#9)
2011-04-13 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.13 NWITX District 10 - 4A (#2)
2011-02-26 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.15 NWIMcKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.17 NWITX Region II-4A (#3)
2014-03-21 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.18 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2010-02-27 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.18 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.19 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2010-04-07 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.19 NWITX District 9 - 4A (#2)
2014-06-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-200 22.22 TX#79 pre w(1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#15)
2011-03-11 Moore, Deante B-200 22.25 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2015-07-11 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.29 pre w(-3.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2014-03-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIPlano East Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.31 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2012-04-12 Smith, Travien (2014) B-200 22.34 NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#4)
2013-03-15 Triplett, James (2013) B-200 22.35 w(5.1)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#15)
2010-03-12 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.38 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.38 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 22.42 NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#5)
2015-01-23 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.45 TX#22 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#1)
2015-01-17 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.57 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.69 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Jones, Evan B-200 22.74 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#17)
2013-01-12 Jones, Evan B-200 22.74 TX#27 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-05 Jones, Evan B-200 22.82 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2015-04-09 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 48.79 TX#54 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-05-02 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 49.24 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2012-04-28 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.27 TX#66 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-12 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.53 TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2012-04-12 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.53 pre TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#2)
2012-04-28 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.58 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 49.63 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-04-09 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 49.73 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2012-04-05 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.86 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-06-21 Deboskie, Julian B-400 49.86 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2014-06-21 Deboskie, Julian B-400 49.98 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2014-04-10 Deboskie, Julian B-400 49.99 pre TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2015-01-17 Deboskie, Julian B-400 50.37 TX#17 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-01-23 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 50.45 TX#22 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)
2015-01-17 Deboskie, Julian B-400 50.49 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2013-01-05 Jones, Evan B-400 51.92 TX#33 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2003-05-10 Harriman, Sean (2003) B-800 1:54.04 TX#16 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-05 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-800 1:59.45 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2014-01-31 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-60H 8.25 US#91 TX#11 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#1)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.35 TX#10 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2015-01-10 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.38 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.42 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2014-01-18 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.42 TX#15 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2014-01-18 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.43 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2014-01-11 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.49 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#13)
2015-01-10 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.49 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.50 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2013-07-28 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 13.89 NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2014-04-10 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 13.89 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-29 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 13.98 US#22 TX#7 pre w(1.6)Texas Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.08 pre w(3.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2013-04-27 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.21 w(2.9)TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2014-03-21 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.24 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2014-07-12 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.25 pre w(0.2)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-04-26 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.27 w(4.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-06-21 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.28 w(1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2014-03-29 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.31 w(2.2)Texas Relays (#6)
2013-03-30 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.32 pre w(3.8)Texas Relays (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State