Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Houston Memorial, TX
City: HOUSTON
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 TX#97 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#18)
2015-09-05 Lewis, Luke (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.80 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#30)
2015-10-02 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Elite Nike South Invitational (#22)
2015-09-12 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Region III Preview-SHSU (#15)
2015-09-26 Lewis, Luke (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.70 TX#60 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.50 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#24)
2015-09-05 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 17:46.50 TX#7 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 17:51.00 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-10-02 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:08.70 Elite Nike South Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:29.30 TX#33 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.50 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-02 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.40 Elite Nike South Invitational (#7)
2015-09-12 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.40 Region III Preview-SHSU (#2)
2015-09-26 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3m_XC 16:50.50 TX#2 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.70 TX#44 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Voss, Alec (2017) B-400 49.15 TX#80 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#2)
2015-05-02 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:55.58 TX#26 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-04 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:55.63 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:55.82 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-04 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:56.39 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:57.24 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:57.53 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.44 TX 6A District 18 Houston (#1)
2015-03-28 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.76 College Park Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Lewis, Luke (2017) B-800 1:59.75 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-1500 4:07.07 TX#20 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-03-13 Good, Presley (2015) B-5k 16:13.71 TX#21 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Chavil, Luis B-5k 16:27.70 TX#28 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Calderon, Taka (2015) B-300H 40.92 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#6)
2015-05-02 Van Slyke, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-04-04 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-1500 4:37.40 US#64 TX#3 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-1600 5:01.18 TX#18 TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-1600 5:06.61 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-02-28 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-1600 5:06.94 Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-1600 5:08.38 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3000 10:04.86 US#69 TX#2 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-3000 10:30.26 TX#6 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 10:34.85 US#69 TX#5 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 10:48.16 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 10:55.00 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-03-06 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 10:59.89 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-3200 11:09.08 TX#34 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-03-28 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-3200 11:12.45 Texas Relays (#14)
2015-04-23 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 11:14.22 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-23 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-3200 11:18.15 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#2)
2015-03-13 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k 17:40.54 US#28 TX#2 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Taylor, Paige (2016) G-300H 47.46 TX 6A District 18 Houston (#2)
2015-02-28 Graves, Kathryne (2015) G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Womac, Amy G-LJ 17'0" NWICollege Park Invitational (#8)
2015-04-23 Taylor, Paige (2016) G-TJ 35'1" NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#5)
2015-04-23 Cecil, Kayla (2016) G-PV 11'3" TX#43 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-16 Cecil, Kayla (2016) G-PV 11'1" TX 6A District 18 Houston (#1)
2015-07-01 Cecil, Kayla (2016) G-PV 11'0" AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-18 Cecil, Kayla (2016) G-PV 11'0" AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Cecil, Kayla (2016) G-PV 11'0" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#8)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.74 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#7)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.99 TX 6A District 18 Houston (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.56 TX 6A District 18 Houston (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-15 Raspberry, Makenli (18) G-400 59.41 TX#33 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Good, Presley (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Stanford Invitational (#48)
2014-10-11 Good, Presley (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Strake Jesuit Invite (#6)
2014-11-01 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.60 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#34)
2014-10-04 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.75 Aldine Gnatzig Invite (#2)
2014-11-01 Lewis, Luke (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#35)
2014-09-27 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 17:41.00 TX#8 Stanford Invitational (#4)
2014-11-08 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:06.88 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2014-11-01 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:17.30 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-11-22 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:20.99 NXN South Regional (#7)
2014-10-11 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 Strake Jesuit Invite (#1)
2014-11-01 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:36.60 TX#70 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-10-04 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.31 Aldine Gnatzig Invite (#1)
2014-10-23 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 TX 6A District 18 Aldine (#1)
2014-09-27 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 Stanford Invitational (#41)
2014-10-23 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 TX 6A District 18 Aldine (#2)
2014-10-04 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 Aldine Gnatzig Invite (#2)
2014-10-11 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 Strake Jesuit Invite (#4)
2014-11-08 Romero, Leslie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.34 TX 6A State Meet (#47)
2014-08-23 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-32_XC 11:42.85 TX#12 Run the Ridge (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Lefler, Alex (2014) B-400 49.29 TX#72 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2014-04-26 Lefler, Alex (2014) B-400 49.54 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-04-17 Lefler, Alex (2014) B-400 49.84 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#2)
2014-04-26 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:57.26 TX#75 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-03-29 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.02 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2014-04-17 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.09 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#4)
2014-03-14 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.24 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#4)
2014-03-29 Vargas, Gus (2015) B-800 1:58.39 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2014-03-14 Vargas, Gus (2015) B-800 1:58.73 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2014-04-10 Vargas, Gus (2015) B-800 1:59.22 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#3)
2014-04-10 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:59.35 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#4)
2014-03-29 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:59.37 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2014-04-10 Clinch, Henry (2014) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWITX 5A District 19 Katy (#4)
2014-03-29 Clinch, Henry (2014) B-TJ 43'11" TX#63 w(0)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2014-04-10 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-SP 56'0" TX#25 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#1)
2014-04-17 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-SP 53'8" TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#1)
2014-03-29 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-SP 53'2.75" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-SP 50'10.25" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-03-29 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-DT 164'10" TX#59 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-DT 164'0" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-04-17 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-DT 163'11.75" TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.86 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.76 TX#14 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-1600 5:15.50 TX#86 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#5)
2014-03-29 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3000 10:27.87 TX#5 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2014-05-10 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 10:56.63 TX#22 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-17 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 11:00.01 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#1)
2014-04-26 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 11:03.19 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-03-14 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 11:16.28 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 11:19.75 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#1)
2014-03-06 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-3200 11:25.00 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2014-04-10 Graves, Kathryne (2015) G-HJ 5'4" TX#70 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#4)
2014-02-15 Brook, Olivia (2014) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIKaty Bubba Fife Relays (#3)
2014-02-22 Brook, Olivia (2014) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWISpring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#3)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#5)
2014-02-22 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:49.14 TX#14 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:36.27 TX#34 Gold Region III Preview-Humble ISD (#2)
2013-11-02 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.50 TX 5A Region 3 XC (#3)
2013-10-05 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.70 McNeil Invite (#8)
2013-11-09 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.78 TX 5A State Meet (#15)
2013-10-12 Patel, Khayla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.56 Strake Jesuit Invite (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Jolly, Travis B-800 1:55.98 TX#35 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2013-04-12 Jolly, Travis B-800 1:57.98 TX District 19-5A (#2)
2013-02-23 Jolly, Travis B-800 1:58.24 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2013-03-07 Jolly, Travis B-800 1:58.33 Cypress Creek Invitational (#1)
2013-03-07 Vargas, Gus (2015) B-800 1:59.51 Cypress Creek Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-13 Tolentino, Martin (2012) B-55 6.59 TX#1 USATF Youth Indoor Championships (#1)
1999-01-16 Tillman, Bobby (1999) B-60 7.23 TX#10 Carl Lewis Invitational
2011-04-08 Tolentino, Martin (2012) B-100 10.97 pre w(3.9)Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#18)
2015-04-23 Voss, Alec (2017) B-400 49.15 TX#80 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#2)
2011-03-26 Oliveira, Urias (2011) B-400 49.29 TX#66 Stratford Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Lefler, Alex (2014) B-400 49.29 TX#72 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2014-04-26 Lefler, Alex (2014) B-400 49.54 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2011-04-21 Oliveira, Urias (2011) B-400 49.73 Brenham Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 Oliveira, Urias (2011) B-400 49.82 TX District 19 - 5A (#1)
2014-04-17 Lefler, Alex (2014) B-400 49.84 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#2)
2011-04-01 Hardin, Jonathan (2011) B-800 1:55.16 TX#32 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:55.58 TX#26 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-04 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:55.63 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:55.82 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2013-03-23 Jolly, Travis B-800 1:55.98 TX#35 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2011-04-13 Hardin, Jonathan (2011) B-800 1:56.04 TX District 19 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-12 Jolly, Travis (2012) B-800 1:56.30 TX#60 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#3)
2015-04-04 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:56.39 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:57.24 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:57.26 TX#75 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2011-02-19 Hardin, Jonathan (2011) B-800 1:57.44 Lamar-Cy Ridge Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Jolly, Travis (2012) B-800 1:57.46 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2015-03-06 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:57.53 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Hardin, Jonathan (2011) B-800 1:57.75 pre TX Region III-5A (#6)
2011-04-21 Hardin, Jonathan (2011) B-800 1:57.76 Brenham Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2013-04-12 Jolly, Travis B-800 1:57.98 TX District 19-5A (#2)
2014-03-29 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.02 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2014-04-17 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.09 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#4)
2013-02-23 Jolly, Travis B-800 1:58.24 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2014-03-14 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.24 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#4)
2013-03-07 Jolly, Travis B-800 1:58.33 Cypress Creek Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Vargas, Gus (2015) B-800 1:58.39 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-16 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.44 TX 6A District 18 Houston (#1)
2011-05-03 Hardin, Jonathan (2011) B-800 1:58.46 TX Region III-5A (#7)
2014-03-14 Vargas, Gus (2015) B-800 1:58.73 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2015-03-28 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:58.76 College Park Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 Jolly, Travis (2012) B-800 1:58.87 Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2012-03-08 Jolly, Travis (2012) B-800 1:59.14 Cy Creek Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Vargas, Gus (2015) B-800 1:59.22 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#3)
2012-02-11 Jolly, Travis (2012) B-800 1:59.30 Spring Invitational (#4)
2014-04-10 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:59.35 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#4)
2011-03-26 Jolly, Travis (2012) B-800 1:59.37 Stratford Invite (#3)
2014-03-29 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-800 1:59.37 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2013-03-07 Vargas, Gus (2015) B-800 1:59.51 Cypress Creek Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Jolly, Travis (2012) B-800 1:59.55 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2013-01-19 Jolly, Travis B-800 1:59.55 TX#9 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Lewis, Luke (2017) B-800 1:59.75 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Vargas, Gus (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2011-04-13 Jolly, Travis (2012) B-800 1:59.93 TX District 19 - 5A (#5)
2013-03-23 Arias, Carlos (2013) B-1500 4:05.79 TX#11 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) B-1500 4:07.07 TX#20 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-01-05 Arias, Carlos (2013) B-Mile 4:29.49 TX#13 Texas A&M HS Classic (#3)
2013-01-19 Arias, Carlos (2013) B-3000 8:59.12 TX#4 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Arias, Carlos (2013) B-3200 9:22.73 TX#26 Texas Relays (#9)
2013-04-29 Arias, Carlos (2013) B-3200 9:36.49 TX Region 3-5A (#4)
2010-05-03 Groesbeck, William (2010) B-3200 9:36.65 TX#55 TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-08 Arias, Carlos (2013) B-5k 15:59.31 US#99 TX#7 Cy Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Good, Presley (2015) B-5k 16:13.71 TX#21 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Chavil, Luis B-5k 16:27.70 TX#28 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#5)
2009-04-04 Mahnke, Shane (2009) B-110H 14.27 US#75 TX#15 pre w(0.9)Texas Relays (#9)
2009-04-04 Mahnke, Shane (2009) B-110H 14.37 w(1.9)Texas Relays (#9)
2011-04-13 Howard, Buck (2011) B-300H 39.98 TX District 19 - 5A (#3)
2009-04-16 Owens, Joseph (2010) B-300H 40.35 TX District 18-5A (#3)
2009-05-16 Owens, Joseph (2010) B-300H 40.51 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#11)
2010-05-03 Howard, Griffin (2011) B-300H 40.51 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#9)
2011-02-26 Howard, Buck (2011) B-300H 40.62 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Calderon, Taka (2015) B-300H 40.92 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#6)
2010-04-23 Howard, Griffin (2011) B-300H 41.00 TX Regional Qualifier Brenham (#8)
2011-04-21 Howard, Griffin (2011) B-300H 41.06 Brenham Reg Qual Invite (#9)
2011-05-03 Howard, Griffin (2011) B-300H 41.38 pre TX Region III-5A (#13)
2010-03-11 Thompson, Travis B-300H 41.66 Cy-Springs Invite (#8)
2010-02-13 Owens, Joseph (2010) B-300H 41.67 Spring ISD/Arnold Relays (#6)
2010-03-11 Howard, Buck (2011) B-300H 41.67 Cy-Springs Invite (#9)
2010-03-11 Owens, Joseph (2010) B-300H 41.96 Cy-Springs Invite (#10)
1999-05-15 Tillman, Bobby (1999) B-LJ 23'0" NWI5A Finals (#7)
1999-01-16 Tillman, Bobby (1999) B-LJ 22'5.75" US#36 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Clinch, Henry (2014) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWITX 5A District 19 Katy (#4)
2014-03-29 Clinch, Henry (2014) B-TJ 43'11" TX#63 w(0)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2013-04-29 Clinch, Henry (2014) B-TJ 43'9.5" TX#60 w(1.1)TX Region 3-5A (#7)
2003-04-05 Stephens, Kelly (2003) B-PV 16'0" US#15 TX#3 Texas Relays Open (#4)
2003-05-10 Stephens, Kelly (2003) B-PV 15'9" 5A State Meet (#3)
2002-04-06 Stephens, Kelly (2003) B-PV 15'7" US#41 TX#11 Texas Relays Combo (#3)
1899-12-30 Stephens, Kelly (2003) B-PV 15'6" US#30 TX#7 State qualifier
2009-04-04 Mahnke, Shane (2009) B-PV 15'0" TX#29 Texas Relays (#11)
2002-01-12 Stephens, Kelly (2003) B-PV 14'9" US#38 TX#3 PoleVault Summit
2009-05-16 Larberg, Christian (2009) B-PV 14'0" TX#72 TX 5A Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-02 Van Slyke, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2014-04-10 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-SP 56'0" TX#25 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#1)
2014-04-17 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-SP 53'8" TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#1)
2014-03-29 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-SP 53'2.75" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-SP 50'10.25" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-03-29 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-DT 164'10" TX#59 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-DT 164'0" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-04-17 Roberts, Sam (2015) B-DT 163'11.75" TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#2)
2013-06-30 Riddle, Austin (2013) B-HT 167'5" TX#3 USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#8)
2011-07-03 Riddle, Austin (2013) B-HT 160'10" TX#1 USA Youth Championship (#3)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#19)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.27 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#16)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 TX District 19 - 5A (#5)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 Lamar-Cy Ridge Meet (#1)
2011-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 Cy-Creek Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.69 Stratford Invite (#3)
2010-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 Cy-Springs Invite (#11)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.06 TX#68 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#13)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.27 TX#96 TX District 19 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.85 Brenham Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.86 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2013-02-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.58 TX#11 Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.16 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.76 TX#14 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.17 US#85 TX#9 Stratford Invite (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.58 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#5)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:39.37 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#3)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:40.51 TX#13 Texas Relays (#13)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:40.83 TX#16 Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.27 Cy-Creek Invite (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:44.77 Houston Stratford Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.76 Texas Relays (#14)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.70 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#3)
2000-01-15 Cordell, Kelly (2002) G-200 26.50 TX#7 Carl Lewis Invitational
2001-04-28 Cordell, Kelly (2002) G-400 56.12 US#95 TX#19 5A regional (#3)
2000-04-01 Cordell, Kelly (2002) G-400 56.46 TX#18 Rice Bayou Classic (#2)
2009-04-16 Scott, Eloise (2010) G-400 58.68 TX District 18-5A (#2)
2009-05-16 Scott, Eloise (2010) G-400 59.04 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#10)
2011-04-01 Sladic, Caroline (2012) G-400 59.17 A&M Consol Giese Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Patel, Khayla Rice University, TX (Conference USA)

2012
NameSchool
Tolentino, Martin Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State