Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Nederland, TX
City: NEDERLAND
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Richard, Adam (2015) B-LJ 23'0" NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Nederland Bulldog Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Noel, Courtney (2016) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2015-04-15 Lee, Marlie (2016) G-SP 35'3" TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Garret, Jace (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'8" TX#21 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-02-21 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'7" WOS Mustang Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'6" YMBL/BISD Relays (#1)
2014-04-09 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#2)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#6)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#3)
2014-04-16 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 45.23 TX#73 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2014-04-26 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.58 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2014-04-26 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.58 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2014-04-09 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.81 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#1)
2014-04-16 Miller, Kinsey (2014) G-300H 47.35 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#5)
2014-04-09 Noel, Courtney (2016) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWITX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#3)
2014-04-26 Lee, Marlie (2016) G-SP 35'1" TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.84 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'9" US#56 TX#8 TX Region 3-4A (#1)
2013-04-11 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'8" TX District 20-4A (#2)
2013-05-10 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'7" TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-03-23 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Port Arthur Titan Relays (#1)
2013-03-30 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'5" Texas Relays (#12)
2013-03-01 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Barbers Hill Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX#74 TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 Richard, Trey (2013) B-LJ 22'4.5" w(5.1)TX Region 3-4A (#7)
2013-04-11 Richard, Trey (2013) B-TJ 43'11.25" NWITX District 20-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 Ogryzdiak, Sumner (2013) B-PV 14'6" TX#43 TX Region 3-4A (#7)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre TX Region 3-4A (#12)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 TX District 20-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.13 pre TX Region 3-4A (#8)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 TX Region 3-4A (#7)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 TX District 20-4A (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.51 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#6)
2013-04-11 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.44 TX District 20-4A (#2)
2013-04-18 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.14 TX 4A Area 19-20 (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Lufkin Coke Classic (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-11 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-110H 14.86 NWITX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#2)
2012-03-24 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-110H 14.94 NWIPort Arthur Titan Relays (#4)
2012-04-11 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 40.15 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#4)
2012-03-17 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 40.92 Texas Southern Relays (#16)
2012-04-11 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 41.02 pre TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#4)
2012-03-24 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 41.62 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#4)
2012-04-05 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'10" US#25 TX#8 Dayton Relays (#2)
2012-04-11 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#1)
2012-03-24 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Port Arthur Titan Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2012-04-28 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2012-03-08 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Little Cypress-Mauriceville Relays (#1)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Barbers Hill Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 Dayton Relays (#6)
2012-04-28 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.01 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2012-04-11 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.15 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#1)
2012-04-28 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.33 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2012-04-11 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.39 pre TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#2)
2012-03-24 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.56 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.61 Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.72 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-07 Smith, Layne (2013) B-Mile 4:26.97 TX#11 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#9)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 TX#89 Lufkin Coke Classic (#3)
2011-11-05 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.50 TX 4A Region 3 (#3)
2011-09-17 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.61 Region III Preview-Humble ISD (#7)
2011-10-15 Fulk, Trenten (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Lufkin Coke Classic (#4)
2011-11-12 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.77 TX 4A State Meet (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 Smith, Layne (2013) B-800 1:59.02 TX District 20 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 Smith, Layne (2013) B-1600 4:22.15 TX#53 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#14)
2011-05-03 Smith, Layne (2013) B-1600 4:24.48 TX Region III-4A (#3)
2011-07-09 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-110H 14.91 TX#43 pre w(-0.1)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#3)
2011-05-03 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-110H 14.96 pre w(2)TX Region III-4A (#4)
2011-04-13 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 39.07 TX#67 TX District 20 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 39.37 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-03-10 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 39.98 Kingwood Park Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 41.21 pre TX Region III-4A (#11)
2011-03-10 Smith, Kelvin (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 TX#16 Kingwood Park Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 Smith, Kelvin (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Silsbee Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 Smith, Kelvin (2011) B-HJ 6'6" TX District 20 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-21 Smith, Kelvin (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2011-05-03 Cunningham, Christopher (2011) B-TJ 44'3" w(4)TX Region III-4A (#8)
2011-04-13 Cunningham, Christopher (2011) B-TJ 43'4" NWITX District 20 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-21 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.32 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-05-03 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.33 TX Region III-4A (#5)
2011-05-03 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.36 pre TX Region III-4A (#6)
2011-04-13 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.51 TX District 20 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-13 Richard, Regan (2011) G-SP 35'11.5" TX District 20 - 4A (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 Arceneaux, Aaron B-200 22.35 TX#59 w(-1.1)TX 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-05-03 Smith, Layne (2013) B-800 1:58.42 TX 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.17 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2010-05-03 Richard, Regan (2011) G-SP 35'9" TX 4A Region 3 (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-19 Krautz, Justin B-800 1:58.66 TX#94 TX 4A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-19 Krautz, Justin B-800 1:59.45 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#12)
2009-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#17)
2009-05-19 Richard, Regan (2011) G-SP 35'3.75" TX 4A Region 3 (#7)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-04-05 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.78 US#59 TX#7 Texas Relays Open (#7)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-04-19 Cutrer, Jeff (2002) B-1600 4:13.40 US#39 TX#3 Regional qual
2002-04-06 Cutrer, Jeff (2002) B-3200 9:12.97 US#63 TX#7 Texas Relays Combo (#4)
2002-04-27 Clark, Chad (2002) B-PV 15'0" US#83 TX#18 4A Reg 3 Huntsville (#1)
2002-04-06 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:21.20 US#16 TX#3 Texas Relays Combo (#3)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Oleksy, Tommy (1999) B-LJ 25'1.75" NWI4A Finals (#1)
1999-06-19 Oleksy, Tommy (1999) B-LJ 24'5.5" US#3 TX#2 w(1.3)Junior Nationals
1999-06-11 Oleksy, Tommy (1999) B-LJ 23'10.75" NWIGolden West (#2)
1999-05-15 Oleksy, Tommy (1999) B-TJ 49'6.75" NWI4A Finals (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 Arceneaux, Aaron B-200 22.35 TX#59 w(-1.1)TX 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-05-03 Smith, Layne (2013) B-800 1:58.42 TX 4A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-19 Krautz, Justin B-800 1:58.66 TX#94 TX 4A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-13 Smith, Layne (2013) B-800 1:59.02 TX District 20 - 4A (#1)
2009-05-19 Krautz, Justin B-800 1:59.45 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#3)
2002-04-19 Cutrer, Jeff (2002) B-1600 4:13.40 US#39 TX#3 Regional qual
2011-04-21 Smith, Layne (2013) B-1600 4:22.15 TX#53 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#14)
2011-05-03 Smith, Layne (2013) B-1600 4:24.48 TX Region III-4A (#3)
2012-01-07 Smith, Layne (2013) B-Mile 4:26.97 TX#11 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#9)
2002-04-06 Cutrer, Jeff (2002) B-3200 9:12.97 US#63 TX#7 Texas Relays Combo (#4)
2012-04-11 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-110H 14.86 NWITX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#2)
2011-07-09 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-110H 14.91 TX#43 pre w(-0.1)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#3)
2012-03-24 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-110H 14.94 NWIPort Arthur Titan Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-110H 14.96 pre w(2)TX Region III-4A (#4)
2011-04-13 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 39.07 TX#67 TX District 20 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 39.37 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-03-10 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 39.98 Kingwood Park Invite (#3)
2012-04-11 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 40.15 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#4)
2012-03-17 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 40.92 Texas Southern Relays (#16)
2012-04-11 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 41.02 pre TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#4)
2011-05-03 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 41.21 pre TX Region III-4A (#11)
2012-03-24 Nelson, Edwin (2012) B-300H 41.62 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#4)
2012-04-05 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'10" US#25 TX#8 Dayton Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'9" US#56 TX#8 TX Region 3-4A (#1)
2011-03-10 Smith, Kelvin (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 TX#16 Kingwood Park Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 Smith, Kelvin (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Silsbee Invite (#1)
2013-04-11 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'8" TX District 20-4A (#2)
2014-04-26 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'8" TX#21 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-02-21 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'7" WOS Mustang Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'7" TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-11 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#1)
2013-03-23 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Port Arthur Titan Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'6" YMBL/BISD Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Port Arthur Titan Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2012-04-28 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2011-04-13 Smith, Kelvin (2011) B-HJ 6'6" TX District 20 - 4A (#3)
2013-03-30 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'5" Texas Relays (#12)
2012-03-08 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Little Cypress-Mauriceville Relays (#1)
2013-03-01 Lorimier, Jared (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Barbers Hill Relays (#2)
2014-04-09 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#2)
2011-04-21 Smith, Kelvin (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2013-04-27 Marediya, Ashish (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX#74 TX Region 3-4A (#4)
1999-05-15 Oleksy, Tommy (1999) B-LJ 25'1.75" NWI4A Finals (#1)
1999-06-19 Oleksy, Tommy (1999) B-LJ 24'5.5" US#3 TX#2 w(1.3)Junior Nationals
1999-06-11 Oleksy, Tommy (1999) B-LJ 23'10.75" NWIGolden West (#2)
2015-04-15 Richard, Adam (2015) B-LJ 23'0" NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2013-04-27 Richard, Trey (2013) B-LJ 22'4.5" w(5.1)TX Region 3-4A (#7)
1999-05-15 Oleksy, Tommy (1999) B-TJ 49'6.75" NWI4A Finals (#2)
2011-05-03 Cunningham, Christopher (2011) B-TJ 44'3" w(4)TX Region III-4A (#8)
2013-04-11 Richard, Trey (2013) B-TJ 43'11.25" NWITX District 20-4A (#5)
2011-04-13 Cunningham, Christopher (2011) B-TJ 43'4" NWITX District 20 - 4A (#2)
2002-04-27 Clark, Chad (2002) B-PV 15'0" US#83 TX#18 4A Reg 3 Huntsville (#1)
2013-04-27 Ogryzdiak, Sumner (2013) B-PV 14'6" TX#43 TX Region 3-4A (#7)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre TX Region 3-4A (#12)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#3)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#6)
2009-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#12)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 TX District 20-4A (#2)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Nederland Bulldog Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.13 pre TX Region 3-4A (#8)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 TX Region 3-4A (#7)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.17 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Barbers Hill Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 TX District 20-4A (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.51 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#6)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 Dayton Relays (#6)
2009-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 pre TX 4A Region 3 (#17)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#3)
2002-04-06 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:21.20 US#16 TX#3 Texas Relays Combo (#3)
2003-04-05 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.78 US#59 TX#7 Texas Relays Open (#7)
2014-04-16 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 45.23 TX#73 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2011-04-21 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.32 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2013-04-11 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.44 TX District 20-4A (#2)
2014-04-26 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.58 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2014-04-26 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.58 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2014-04-09 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 46.81 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#1)
2012-04-28 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.01 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2013-04-18 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.14 TX 4A Area 19-20 (#5)
2012-04-11 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.15 TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#1)
2011-05-03 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.33 TX Region III-4A (#5)
2012-04-28 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.33 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2014-04-16 Miller, Kinsey (2014) G-300H 47.35 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#5)
2011-05-03 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.36 pre TX Region III-4A (#6)
2012-04-11 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.39 pre TX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#2)
2011-04-13 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.51 TX District 20 - 4A (#2)
2012-03-24 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.56 Port Arthur Titan Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Clement, Marissa (2014) G-300H 47.61 Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Noel, Courtney (2016) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2014-04-09 Noel, Courtney (2016) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWITX 4A District 20 Beaumont (#3)
2011-04-13 Richard, Regan (2011) G-SP 35'11.5" TX District 20 - 4A (#3)
2010-05-03 Richard, Regan (2011) G-SP 35'9" TX 4A Region 3 (#9)
2009-05-19 Richard, Regan (2011) G-SP 35'3.75" TX 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Lee, Marlie (2016) G-SP 35'3" TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#3)
2014-04-26 Lee, Marlie (2016) G-SP 35'1" TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.72 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.84 TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2011-10-15 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 TX#89 Lufkin Coke Classic (#3)
2011-11-05 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.50 TX 4A Region 3 (#3)
2011-09-17 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.61 Region III Preview-Humble ISD (#7)
2014-11-01 Garret, Jace (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2011-10-15 Fulk, Trenten (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Lufkin Coke Classic (#4)
2011-11-12 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.77 TX 4A State Meet (#12)
2012-10-13 Smith, Layne (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Lufkin Coke Classic (#4)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State