Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wyatt, TX
City: FORT WORTH
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Randle, Cameron (2015) B-100 10.89 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.78 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#7)
2015-05-02 Neely, Alexandria G-400 59.19 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-02-21 Sostand, Samone (2015) G-SP 36'0.5" Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.62 pre NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2014-04-10 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.83 NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2014-02-22 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.90 pre NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIFt Worth Cowtown Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.93 TX#61 w(1.4)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2014-02-22 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2014-04-10 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2014-04-10 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 21.63 NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2014-04-17 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 21.83 NWITX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#3)
2014-04-10 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 22.01 pre NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2014-03-29 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 22.24 NWIFt Worth Cowtown Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2014-04-17 Turner, Anastasia (2014) G-200 25.64 NWITX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#4)
2014-04-10 Turner, Anastasia (2014) G-200 25.76 NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#3)
2014-04-26 Turner, Anastasia (2014) G-LJ 17'8" w(4.6)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-10 Turner, Anastasia (2014) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#3)
2014-04-10 Turner, Anastasia (2014) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2014-02-28 Turner, Anastasia (2014) G-TJ 35'7.25" NWIJames Martin Invitational (#5)
2014-04-26 Turner, Anastasia (2014) G-TJ 35'3.75" w(3.5)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-60 7.07 TX#12 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#7)
2014-01-11 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-60 7.10 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.77 NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2013-03-15 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.84 w(4.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#9)
2013-04-27 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.9)TX Region 1-4A (#8)
2013-04-27 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 21.80 pre w(3.2)TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 21.87 TX#38 w(1.9)TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-03-15 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 21.98 w(3.6)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#6)
2013-04-12 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 22.12 NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2013-04-12 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 22.29 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2013-03-15 Rosemond, T'Kelton (2013) B-200 22.39 w(3.6)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#17)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.63 US#76 TX#36 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.87 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 pre TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 DeSoto Nike Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.57 US#74 TX#42 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.75 TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.80 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 pre TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.93 South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays (#1)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Turner, Anastasia (2014) G-TJ 36'6.75" w(2.1)TX Region 1-4A (#6)
2013-04-12 Turner, Anastasia (2014) G-TJ 36'4" NWITX District 7-4A (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-60 7.16 TX#29 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#19)
2013-01-19 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-60 7.23 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#30)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.75 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2012-04-20 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.85 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.86 NWILancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.87 w(2.4)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#4)
2012-03-03 Rosemond, T'Kelton (2013) B-200 22.35 NWISkyline Track Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 22.38 w(4)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.86 Skyline Track Classic (#5)
2012-03-03 Marshall, Dynesha (2012) G-SP 35'7.25" Skyline Track Classic (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.61 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#1)
2011-03-26 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2011-03-19 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.94 w(3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2011-05-13 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.95 TX#34 w(1.6)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-03 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-110H 14.52 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#3)
2011-03-12 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 40.08 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2011-03-12 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 41.41 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 TX#93 TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 pre TX Region I-4A (#5)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#8)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#5)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#5)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.66 pre TX Region I-4A (#12)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.72 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2011-07-03 Marshall, Dyneshia G-SP 37'3.5" AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
2011-03-26 Marshall, Dynesha (2012) G-SP 36'7" Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#4)
2011-08-03 Marshall, Dyneshia G-SP 36'1.5" AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#20)
2011-06-12 Marshall, Dyneshia G-SP 35'7" AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW (#2)
2011-03-19 Marshall, Dyneshia G-SP 35'4.5" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#10)
2011-05-03 Marshall, Dyneshia G-SP 35'2" TX Region I-4A (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-13 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.89 NWITX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-13 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 22.43 pre NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-03-12 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-110H 14.90 hand-timed NWIScorpion Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 39.83 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-03-12 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 40.32 hand-timed Scorpion Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 41.53 Dallas Lewis Invite (#5)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 TX District 7 - 4A (#4)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 hand-timed Scorpion Relays (#2)
2010-03-13 Marshall, Dyneshia G-SP 36'9" Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-18 Anderson, Justin B-100 10.64 pre NWISouthwestern Association Championships (#5)
2009-06-18 Anderson, Justin B-100 10.67 w(2.4)Southwestern Association Championships (#5)
2009-04-16 Jones, Trayvon B-100 10.96 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#3)
2009-03-21 Anderson, Justin B-200 22.30 NWITCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2009-06-18 Anderson, Justin B-200 22.34 TX#52 w(-2.5)Southwestern Association Championships (#7)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 TX#41 pre TX District 7-4A (#2)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#8)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 TX District 7-4A (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.06 TX#76 TX District 7-4A (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 pre TX District 7-4A (#4)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 US#73 TX#29 TX District 8-4A (#1)
2006-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.70 US#38 TX#10 Texas Relays (#6)
2006-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.63 Texas Relays (#2)
2006-04-13 Horton, LaBrittany (2006) G-200 24.33 US#60 TX#13 w(0)TX District 8-4A (#2)
2006-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.54 US#51 TX#19 TX District 8-4A (#1)
2006-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.83 Texas Relays (#9)
2006-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.94 Texas Relays (#5)
2006-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.00 TX State 4A (#6)
2006-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.19 TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2006-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.21 US#23 TX#13 Texas Relays (#2)
2006-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.64 TX District 8-4A (#1)
2006-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.75 TX Region 1-4A (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-04-02 Parks, John (2005) B-400 47.72 US#45 TX#6 Carter Shootout (#2)
1899-12-30 Parks, John (2005) B-400 47.97 Region 4A (#1)
2005-05-14 Parks, John (2005) B-400 48.24 Statemeet 4A (#3)
2005-04-16 Parks, John (2005) B-400 48.29 Districts 4A (#1)
2005-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.28 US#16 TX#9 Carter Shootout (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-10 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-60 6.80 US#5 TX#2 National Scholastic (#3)
2014-01-11 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-60 7.07 TX#12 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#7)
2014-01-11 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-60 7.10 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#11)
2013-01-19 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-60 7.16 TX#29 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#19)
2013-01-19 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-60 7.23 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#30)
2000-06-24 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-100 10.29 US#3 TX#2 w(2)Jr Nationals (#3)
2001-04-28 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-100 10.33 NWI4A regional (#1)
2000-05-12 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-100 10.39 w(1.9)4A State (#2)
2000-04-29 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-100 10.41 w(4.5)4A regionals (#3)
1899-12-30 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-100 10.43 NWIUSATF Region (#1)
2002-05-11 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-100 10.44 w(2.5)4A State Meet (#4)
2001-05-11 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-100 10.44 w(2.5)State 4A (#4)
2001-04-07 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-100 10.51 w(4)TX Relays Div 2
2011-05-03 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.61 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#1)
2014-02-15 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.62 pre NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2009-06-18 Anderson, Justin B-100 10.64 pre NWISouthwestern Association Championships (#5)
2009-06-18 Anderson, Justin B-100 10.67 w(2.4)Southwestern Association Championships (#5)
2012-04-28 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.75 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2013-04-12 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.77 NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2014-04-10 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.83 NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2013-03-15 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.84 w(4.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#9)
2012-04-20 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.85 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.86 NWILancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.87 w(2.4)TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#4)
2010-04-13 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.89 NWITX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2015-04-23 Randle, Cameron (2015) B-100 10.89 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2014-02-22 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.90 pre NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2014-03-29 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIFt Worth Cowtown Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.9)TX Region 1-4A (#8)
2014-03-22 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.93 TX#61 w(1.4)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2011-03-19 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.94 w(3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2011-05-13 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-100 10.95 TX#34 w(1.6)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-02-22 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2009-04-16 Jones, Trayvon B-100 10.96 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#3)
2014-04-10 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2002-05-11 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-200 21.32 w(2.4)3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-10 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 21.63 NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2013-04-27 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 21.80 pre w(3.2)TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2014-04-17 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 21.83 NWITX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#3)
2013-04-27 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 21.87 TX#38 w(1.9)TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-03-15 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 21.98 w(3.6)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#6)
2014-04-10 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 22.01 pre NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2013-04-12 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 22.12 NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2014-03-29 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 22.24 NWIFt Worth Cowtown Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 22.29 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2009-03-21 Anderson, Justin B-200 22.30 NWITCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2009-06-18 Anderson, Justin B-200 22.34 TX#52 w(-2.5)Southwestern Association Championships (#7)
2012-03-03 Rosemond, T'Kelton (2013) B-200 22.35 NWISkyline Track Classic (#2)
2014-02-22 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Adams, Javonte (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2012-03-17 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 22.38 w(4)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2013-03-15 Rosemond, T'Kelton (2013) B-200 22.39 w(3.6)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#17)
2010-04-13 Marshall, Ladell (2013) B-200 22.43 pre NWITX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2005-04-02 Parks, John (2005) B-400 47.72 US#45 TX#6 Carter Shootout (#2)
1899-12-30 Parks, John (2005) B-400 47.97 Region 4A (#1)
2005-05-14 Parks, John (2005) B-400 48.24 Statemeet 4A (#3)
2005-04-16 Parks, John (2005) B-400 48.29 Districts 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-110H 14.52 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#3)
2010-03-12 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-110H 14.90 hand-timed NWIScorpion Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 39.83 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2011-03-12 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 40.08 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2010-03-12 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 40.32 hand-timed Scorpion Relays (#1)
2011-03-12 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 41.41 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 Coleman, Demondrick (2011) B-300H 41.53 Dallas Lewis Invite (#5)
2002-04-06 Echols, Quentin (2002) B-SP 63'0.25" US#13 TX#3 Texas Relays Combo (#2)
2001-04-07 Echols, Quentin (2002) B-SP 62'1.75" US#20 TX#5 TX Relays Open (#3)
2002-04-27 Echols, Quentin (2002) B-SP 61'8" 4A Reg 1 SanAngelo (#1)
2002-05-11 Echols, Quentin (2002) B-SP 60'11.5" 4A State Meet (#2)
2001-04-28 Echols, Quentin (2002) B-SP 59'0" 4A regional (#3)
2001-05-11 Johnson, Nicholas (2002) B-SP 58'4.75" US#73 TX#19 State 4A (#3)
2001-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.39 US#2 TX#2 State 4A (#2)
2000-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.46 US#2 TX#2 4A State (#1)
2002-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.74 US#5 TX#4 4A State Meet (#1)
2001-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.79 AOC Outdoor Nat (#2)
2002-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.90 4A Reg 1 SanAngelo (#1)
2000-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.03 4A regionals (#1)
2000-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.24 h Weekend Meets (#1)
2005-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.28 US#16 TX#9 Carter Shootout (#3)
2002-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.29 Texas Relays Div 2 (#4)
2000-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.32 p Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.63 US#76 TX#36 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2005-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.65 Districts 4A (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.87 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2005-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.92 Texas Relays Div 2 (#5)
2006-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 US#73 TX#29 TX District 8-4A (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 TX#41 pre TX District 7-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 pre TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 TX#93 TX Region I-4A (#4)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 DeSoto Nike Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 TX District 7 - 4A (#4)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#8)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 TX District 7-4A (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 pre TX Region I-4A (#5)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#2)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 hand-timed Scorpion Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#8)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#5)
2000-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:24.89 US#1 TX#1 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2001-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.80 US#3 TX#2 h AOC Outdoor Nat (#2)
2001-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.99 Golden South (#2)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.13 US#29 TX#17 Region 4A (#1)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.57 US#74 TX#42 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.75 TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.80 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 pre TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.93 South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.06 TX#76 TX District 7-4A (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 pre TX District 7-4A (#4)
2002-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 US#17 TX#2 p National Scholastic
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#5)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.86 Skyline Track Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.66 pre TX Region I-4A (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2001
NameSchool
Fry, Latoya Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State