Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Paschal, TX
City: FORT WORTH
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Thomas, Dylan (2016) B-100 10.92 NWIArlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Robinson, Jaylon (2018) B-300H 40.69 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#6)
2015-03-21 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-200 25.91 NWIJoshua Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 57.80 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-03-28 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.05 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.29 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-21 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.83 Joshua Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.90 pre TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-06-20 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 59.10 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-18 Amos-Mwankwo, Chukuma B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#2)
2014-02-22 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-200 25.96 NWIWeatherford Roo Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 57.28 TX#54 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-04-18 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 57.60 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-09 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.02 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-09 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.51 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-26 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.53 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2014-03-22 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 59.44 Joshua Relays
2014-03-22 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 59.47 pre Joshua Relays (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-11 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Mansfield Invite (#15)
2013-09-14 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.82 Ft Worth Invitational (#2)
2013-09-07 Brantley, Connor (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 Southlake Invite (#27)
2013-11-02 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 TX#51 TX 5A Region 1 (#16)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-800 1:59.27 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#7)
2013-03-23 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-800 1:59.87 Joshua Owl Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-800 1:59.95 TX District 3-5A (#4)
2013-04-11 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-3200 9:34.82 TX#49 TX District 3-5A (#2)
2013-04-11 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 40.84 pre TX District 3-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 40.88 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 TX District 3-5A (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 15:13.24 TX#10 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#3)
2012-09-15 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 15:47.46 Ft. Worth Invitational (#1)
2012-10-13 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-5k_XC 15:52.26 TX#77 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#16)
2012-11-17 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.42 NXN South Regional (#20)
2012-10-13 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.67 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#23)
2012-09-15 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.80 Ft. Worth Invitational (#3)
2012-11-03 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-3m_XC 15:57.50 TX#86 TX 5A Region I (#31)
2012-09-22 Bowling, Will (2013) B-3m_XC 15:58.46 TX#88 Western Hills Cougar Invite (#7)
2012-10-13 Pitcock, Madeline G-5k_XC 19:29.36 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#27)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-800 1:59.31 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-1600 4:25.66 TX#77 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2012-04-12 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.26 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-12 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.59 pre TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-03-31 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.73 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.87 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 15:38.66 TX#52 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#6)
2011-10-15 Bowling, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 15:56.75 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#11)
2011-09-24 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Marcus II Invite (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-12 Stafford, Aaron (2011) B-300H 41.42 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2011-05-03 Stafford, Aaron (2011) B-300H 41.74 pre TX Region I-5A (#18)
2011-04-21 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 45'10" NWISaginaw Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-12 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 45'9" NWITX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-09 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 45'1" w(2.8)Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#7)
2011-03-11 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 44'2" NWIGranbury Perkins Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 43'10.75" NWITX Region I-5A (#11)
2011-03-05 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWISpringtown Pojo Relays (#1)
2011-03-11 Hunt, Ian (2012) B-PV 15'0" TX#29 Granbury Perkins Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 43'4" TX#8 Texas Tech Open (#2)
2011-02-19 Arner, Tyler B-TJ 41'10" TX#14 Texas Tech Open (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Bowles, Chris (2011) B-TJ 41'9" TX#13 flight 1 Texas Tech Red Raider Meet (#4)
2010-02-20 Washington, Summer (2011) G-200 26.57 TX#60 heat 8 Texas Tech Red Raider Meet (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 44'6.75" NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2009-04-24 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 44'6" NWILancaster Regional Qualifiers (#9)
2009-05-23 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 43'5" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#7)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Thomas, Dylan (2016) B-100 10.92 NWIArlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-800 1:59.27 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#7)
2012-03-31 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-800 1:59.31 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#1)
2013-03-23 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-800 1:59.87 Joshua Owl Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-800 1:59.95 TX District 3-5A (#4)
2012-04-12 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-1600 4:25.66 TX#77 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2013-04-11 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-3200 9:34.82 TX#49 TX District 3-5A (#2)
2015-03-28 Robinson, Jaylon (2018) B-300H 40.69 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 40.84 pre TX District 3-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 40.88 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#3)
2012-04-12 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.26 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2011-04-12 Stafford, Aaron (2011) B-300H 41.42 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2012-04-12 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.59 pre TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-03-31 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.73 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 Stafford, Aaron (2011) B-300H 41.74 pre TX Region I-5A (#18)
2012-04-20 Carter, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.87 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2014-04-18 Amos-Mwankwo, Chukuma B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#2)
2011-04-21 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 45'10" NWISaginaw Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-12 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 45'9" NWITX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-09 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 45'1" w(2.8)Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#7)
2009-04-16 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 44'6.75" NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2009-04-24 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 44'6" NWILancaster Regional Qualifiers (#9)
2011-03-11 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 44'2" NWIGranbury Perkins Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 43'10.75" NWITX Region I-5A (#11)
2011-03-05 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWISpringtown Pojo Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 43'5" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#7)
2011-02-19 Smith, Chris (2011) B-TJ 43'4" TX#8 Texas Tech Open (#2)
2011-02-19 Arner, Tyler B-TJ 41'10" TX#14 Texas Tech Open (#4)
2010-02-20 Bowles, Chris (2011) B-TJ 41'9" TX#13 flight 1 Texas Tech Red Raider Meet (#4)
2011-03-11 Hunt, Ian (2012) B-PV 15'0" TX#29 Granbury Perkins Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#6)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 TX District 3-5A (#7)
2015-03-21 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-200 25.91 NWIJoshua Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-200 25.96 NWIWeatherford Roo Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 Washington, Summer (2011) G-200 26.57 TX#60 heat 8 Texas Tech Red Raider Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 57.28 TX#54 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-04-18 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 57.60 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#1)
2015-04-24 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 57.80 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2014-04-09 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.02 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-28 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.05 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.29 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-09 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.51 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-26 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.53 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2015-03-21 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.83 Joshua Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 58.90 pre TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-06-20 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 59.10 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#11)
2014-03-22 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 59.44 Joshua Relays
2014-03-22 Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) G-400 59.47 pre Joshua Relays (#1)
2012-10-13 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 15:13.24 TX#10 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#3)
2011-10-15 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 15:38.66 TX#52 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#6)
2012-09-15 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 15:47.46 Ft. Worth Invitational (#1)
2012-10-13 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-5k_XC 15:52.26 TX#77 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#16)
2011-10-15 Bowling, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 15:56.75 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#11)
2012-11-17 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.42 NXN South Regional (#20)
2012-10-13 Bermejo, Christopher (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.67 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#23)
2011-09-24 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Marcus II Invite (#10)
2013-10-11 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Mansfield Invite (#15)
2013-09-14 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.82 Ft Worth Invitational (#2)
2012-09-15 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.80 Ft. Worth Invitational (#3)
2013-09-07 Brantley, Connor (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 Southlake Invite (#27)
2013-11-02 Martinez, Eleazar (2014) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 TX#51 TX 5A Region 1 (#16)
2012-11-03 Martinez, Edgar (2013) B-3m_XC 15:57.50 TX#86 TX 5A Region I (#31)
2012-09-22 Bowling, Will (2013) B-3m_XC 15:58.46 TX#88 Western Hills Cougar Invite (#7)
2012-10-13 Pitcock, Madeline G-5k_XC 19:29.36 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#27)


2013
NameSchool
Martinez, Edgar Texas A & M University-Corpus Christi, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State