Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Plano, TX
City: PLANO
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Atnip, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.48 Elite Marcus II Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Hillyard, Ashlyn (2019) G-5k_XC 18:57.05 TX#70 Marcus II Invitational (#5)
2015-09-12 Hillyard, Ashlyn (2019) G-3m_XC 18:53.18 McKinney Boyd (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-20 Ekweani, Chucky (2015) B-400 48.90 TX#63 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2015-04-16 Ekweani, Chucky (2015) B-400 49.75 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-24 Ekweani, Chucky (2015) B-400 49.76 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-05-16 Hall, Mathew (2015) B-800 1:54.89 TX#16 TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Hall, Mathew (2015) B-800 1:55.08 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-08-02 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:55.56 TX#25 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-04-16 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:56.39 TX#50 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-08-02 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:56.70 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-04-24 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:56.77 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-03-21 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.00 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-06-20 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:57.18 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-07-11 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:57.51 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-02 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:58.97 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-03-26 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.16 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-04-02 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.83 Prosper Christie Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 13.90 w(5.1)TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.09 w(2.8)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-07-11 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.16 pre w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-16 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.20 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-05-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.23 US#86 TX#15 pre w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-26 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.26 NWIPlano West Invite (#1)
2015-06-20 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.29 pre w(0.4)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-04-16 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.29 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-07-11 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.31 w(4.9)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.32 pre w(0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.32 w(-2.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-24 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.42 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-03-19 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.53 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2015-06-20 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.55 w(-1.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-03-21 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.60 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.62 pre w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-18 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.90 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-03-21 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.92 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 38.24 TX#37 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-07-18 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 38.53 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 38.73 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-05-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 38.77 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-16 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 38.95 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-03-19 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 39.15 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-03-26 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 39.20 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 39.30 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 39.32 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-03-21 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-300H 39.53 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-08-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-400H 52.51 US#10 TX#3 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-400H 53.43 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-11 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-400H 53.60 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-400H 54.41 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-06-20 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-400H 54.56 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-06-20 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-400H 56.24 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-07-11 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-400H 56.65 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-16 Kingsley, Alex (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.45 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-03-26 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-100 12.48 NWIPlano West Invite (#3)
2015-04-16 Blackmon, Kennedy (2018) G-200 25.62 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-06-20 Blackmon, Kennedy (2018) G-200 25.90 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#15)
2015-04-16 Blackmon, Kennedy (2018) G-200 25.93 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-03-26 Blackmon, Kennedy (2018) G-200 25.93 NWIPlano West Invite (#4)
2015-04-16 Cooley, Madison (2016) G-400 59.64 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#10)
2015-03-26 Jones, Elon'A (2018) G-400 59.86 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-08-08 Williams, Toi (00) G-800 2:19.06 TX#83 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-07-11 Paul, Ava (2016) G-100H 14.82 w(3.4)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-11 Paul, Ava (2016) G-100H 14.89 pre w(3.7)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-24 Paul, Ava (2016) G-100H 14.97 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-05-02 Paul, Ava (2016) G-100H 14.97 TX#51 pre w(1.9)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-16 Paul, Ava (2016) G-100H 15.08 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-16 Paul, Ava (2016) G-100H 15.12 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-04-24 Tracy, Cameron (2018) G-100H 15.15 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-05-02 Paul, Ava (2016) G-100H 15.19 w(3.1)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-16 Paul, Ava (2016) G-300H 44.36 TX#39 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-05-02 Paul, Ava (2016) G-300H 44.74 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Paul, Ava (2016) G-300H 44.83 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-03-19 Paul, Ava (2016) G-300H 45.54 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-04-24 Paul, Ava (2016) G-300H 45.61 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-04-16 Paul, Ava (2016) G-300H 46.28 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-07-18 Paul, Ava (2016) G-300H 47.37 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-04-16 Tracy, Cameron (2018) G-300H 47.55 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-04-16 Tracy, Cameron (2018) G-300H 47.70 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-03-26 Tracy, Cameron (2018) G-300H 47.79 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-06-14 Jones, Elon'A (2018) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIAAU JO District Southwest (#2)
2015-04-24 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-04-02 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIProsper Christie Relays (#2)
2015-07-05 Jones, Elon'A (2018) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIAAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-19 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-LJ 17'5" NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2015-08-08 Jones, Elon'A (2018) G-LJ 17'4.75" w(3.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#14)
2015-03-26 Jones, Elon'A (2018) G-LJ 17'4" NWIPlano West Invite (#2)
2015-02-20 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIDenton Ryan Raider Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-02 Jones, Elon'A (2018) G-LJ 17'1" NWIProsper Christie Relays (#4)
2015-07-05 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIAAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-19 Coker, Cassie (2015) G-PV 11'1" TX#50 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-04-02 Headley, Alexandra (2017) G-SP 38'3" Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Headley, Alexandra (2017) G-SP 37'11" TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-03-26 Headley, Alexandra (2017) G-SP 37'4" Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Headley, Alexandra (2017) G-SP 36'9.5" TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-03-19 Headley, Alexandra (2017) G-SP 35'2" Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.16 TX#72 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.40 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.58 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.68 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.96 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.24 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.99 US#93 TX#44 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.72 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.87 Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.28 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.33 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.62 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.50 Plano East Invite (#3)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.91 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.85 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-200 26.99 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#123)
2015-01-23 Paul, Ava (2016) G-60H 9.15 TX#17 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#1)
2015-01-10 Paul, Ava (2016) G-60H 9.27 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#12)
2015-01-10 Paul, Ava (2016) G-60H 9.27 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#15)
2015-01-23 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-LJ 16'11.25" TX#22 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#3)
2015-01-23 Fairchild, Lauren (2016) G-TJ 34'4" TX#25 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-30 Atnip, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 15:50.60 Plano ISD Invite (#8)
2014-08-30 Hall, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.10 Plano ISD Invite (#10)
2014-09-27 Atnip, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#10)
2014-09-27 Hall, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-02-01 Crawford, Richard (2004) B-55 6.51 US#42 TX#3 p Texas Tech open (#6)
2010-04-23 Kirchmeier, Jared B-100 10.65 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2011-04-08 Edgbe, Kelechi B-100 10.78 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2011-04-08 Burns, Blair (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Kirchmeier, Jared B-200 22.03 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#7)
2010-03-12 Kirchmeier, Jared B-200 22.42 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2010-03-13 Kirchmeier, Jared B-200 22.42 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2015-06-20 Ekweani, Chucky (2015) B-400 48.90 TX#63 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2010-04-09 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-400 49.09 TX#43 Plano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2009-07-26 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-400 49.33 TX#51 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2010-03-05 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-400 49.39 Lake Highlands Invitational (#1)
2014-07-12 Ekweani, Chucky (2015) B-400 49.44 TX#83 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#6)
2014-07-12 Ekweani, Chucky (2015) B-400 49.65 pre USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2009-05-23 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-400 49.65 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#8)
2009-04-16 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-400 49.75 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2015-04-16 Ekweani, Chucky (2015) B-400 49.75 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-24 Ekweani, Chucky (2015) B-400 49.76 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2009-04-16 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-400 49.94 pre TX District 8-5A (#2)
2010-05-15 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:52.12 US#41 TX#2 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-03 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:52.19 TX 5A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:52.40 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2010-03-12 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:52.99 US#7 TX#1 National Scholastic (#3)
2010-03-05 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:53.38 Lake Highlands Invitational (#1)
2009-08-02 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:53.54 TX#6 USATF Jr Olympics (#2)
2010-04-23 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-800 1:53.87 TX#14 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#1)
2009-03-21 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:53.96 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2010-04-09 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:54.17 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2009-08-02 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:54.33 pre USATF Jr Olympics (#6)
2009-05-23 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:54.49 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-09 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-800 1:54.51 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2009-06-05 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:54.75 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Hall, Mathew (2015) B-800 1:54.89 TX#16 TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2009-07-26 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:55.05 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-05-02 Hall, Mathew (2015) B-800 1:55.08 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2009-05-23 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-800 1:55.25 TX#15 TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2010-03-05 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-800 1:55.37 Lake Highlands Invitational (#2)
2015-08-02 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:55.56 TX#25 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2009-05-23 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-800 1:55.78 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-16 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:55.96 TX District 8-5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-800 1:56.13 TX 5A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-16 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:56.39 TX#50 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2014-04-17 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:56.40 TX#47 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#2)
2015-08-02 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:56.70 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-04-24 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:56.77 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2011-03-25 West, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:56.92 TX#68 Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.00 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-800 1:57.01 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2015-06-20 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:57.18 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2011-02-24 Ratliff, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.35 TX#76 North Garland Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-800 1:57.42 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2011-04-01 Ratliff, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.49 Plano West Invite (#2)
2015-07-11 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:57.51 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2011-03-10 Ratliff, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.61 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.65 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2009-05-23 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:57.79 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2011-03-10 West, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:57.80 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.82 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Ratliff, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.91 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2009-06-18 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:57.91 Southwestern Association Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 West, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:57.92 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.97 TX#98 TX Region 2-5A (#6)
2013-04-12 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.04 TX District 10-5A (#1)
2009-03-28 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-800 1:58.09 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2009-03-28 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-800 1:58.16 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2014-04-09 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.24 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2013-03-07 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.28 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2014-08-03 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:58.71 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2011-04-01 West, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.76 Plano West Invite (#3)
2011-04-13 Ratliff, Alex (2011) B-800 1:58.92 TX District 8 - 5A (#3)
2015-08-02 Pareti, Chance (2016) B-800 1:58.97 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2011-03-04 Ratliff, Alex (2011) B-800 1:58.97 Lake Highlands Invite (#2)
2010-04-09 Ratliff, Alex (2011) B-800 1:59.05 Plano McNeill Invitational (#5)
2015-03-26 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.16 Plano West Invite (#1)
2014-02-28 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.16 Prosper Christie Relays (#4)
2014-03-06 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.30 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2013-03-07 Mcgivern, Kevin B-800 1:59.36 Plano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2014-03-27 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.45 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.72 Coppell Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 West, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:59.72 TX District 8 - 5A (#4)
2013-03-28 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.75 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Ratliff, Alex (2011) B-800 1:59.83 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2015-04-02 Hall, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.83 Prosper Christie Relays (#2)
2011-04-08 West, David B-800 1:59.89 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2009-08-02 Warren, Sirron (2010) B-1500 4:04.30 US#94 TX#2 pre USATF Jr Olympics (#2)
2005-03-19 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-1600 4:12.14 US#37 TX#3 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2004-05-15 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-1600 4:12.84 US#23 TX#4 5A State Meet (#2)
2005-05-14 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-1600 4:14.14 Statemeet 5A (#3)
2003-04-05 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-1600 4:14.90 US#65 TX#13 Texas Relays Open (#5)
1899-12-30 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-1600 4:15.28 Region 5A (#1)
2010-04-03 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-1600 4:16.76 TX#19 Texas Relays (#4)
2010-03-05 Sanchez, Juan (2010) B-1600 4:21.99 Lake Highlands Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Bain, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:24.53 TX#68 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2012-03-29 Bain, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:27.39 Plano West Co-Ed (#1)
2004-02-14 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-Mile 4:12.56 US#10 TX#2 Tyson Invitational (#3)
2004-03-14 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-Mile 4:17.25 Nike Indoor Champ. (#6)
2004-04-03 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-3200 8:54.50 US#2 TX#2 Texas Relays (#2)
2005-06-12 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-3200 9:00.23 US#13 TX#1 Golden West Inv. (#2)
2005-04-09 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-3200 9:02.19 Texas Relays (#1)
2003-04-26 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-3200 9:05.99 US#36 TX#4 5A Region (#3)
2003-04-05 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-3200 9:06.50 Texas Relays Open (#2)
2004-03-27 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-3200 9:08.21 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#1)
2004-05-15 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-3200 9:08.76 5A State Meet (#1)
1899-12-30 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-3200 9:09.09 5A Region (#1)
2005-05-14 MacPherson, Scott (2005) B-3200 9:12.62 Statemeet 5A (#1)
2015-05-16 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 13.90 w(5.1)TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.09 w(2.8)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2014-08-03 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.15 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-07-11 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.16 pre w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-16 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.20 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-05-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.23 US#86 TX#15 pre w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-26 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.26 NWIPlano West Invite (#1)
2015-06-20 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.29 pre w(0.4)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-04-16 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.29 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-07-11 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.31 w(4.9)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.32 pre w(0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.32 w(-2.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-24 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.42 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-03-19 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.53 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2014-08-03 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.55 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2014-06-21 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.55 w(2.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-06-20 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.55 w(-1.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-03-21 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.60 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.62 pre w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2014-06-21 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.80 TX#62 pre w(2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2014-03-21 Brockman, Charles (2017) B-110H 14.81 NWIPlano East Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Johnson, Rachel Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Quebe, Carolyn Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State