Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Richland, TX
City: NORTH RICHLAND HILLS
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Fehriback, Greg (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#12)
2015-09-05 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.60 TX#27 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#7)
2015-10-10 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:38.40 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-10-02 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:39.30 Elite Nike South Invitational (#3)
2015-09-24 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:55.57 Haltom Metroplex Challenge (#2)
2015-10-19 Ba, Kinta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:08.70 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#8)
2015-09-11 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.65 Fossil Ridge Run of the Panther (#1)
2015-10-26 Ka, Binta (2018) G-3m_XC 17:43.65 TX#16 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 38.80 TX#61 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-14 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 39.24 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2015-04-14 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 40.32 pre TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-04-22 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#7)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Fehriback, Greg (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 Timber Creek Invite (#11)
2014-10-04 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:18.59 TX#32 Timber Creek Invite (#1)
2014-10-11 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:22.20 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#7)
2014-09-06 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:40.94 Southlake Invite (#4)
2014-10-23 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.24 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#3)
2014-11-08 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.28 TX 6A State Meet (#25)
2014-09-12 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.42 Brewer Invite (#1)
2014-10-31 Ka, Binta (2018) G-3m_XC 18:02.62 TX#26 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#15)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-18 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 40.26 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-10 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 40.36 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#2)
2014-04-10 Graves, Zac (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#1)
2014-04-10 Itoka, Adrien (2015) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWITX 5A District 4 Justin (#1)
2014-04-10 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-LJ 22'4" NWITX 5A District 4 Justin (#2)
2014-04-10 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWITX 5A District 4 Justin (#2)
2014-04-18 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#4)
2014-03-21 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#6)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#3)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#6)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#8)
2014-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 Creekview Relays (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Clemente, Jenny (2015) G-5k_XC 19:13.30 Southlake Invite (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Franklin, Donovan (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIRichland Rigsby Relays (#2)
2013-04-13 Wallace, Chris (2013) B-800 1:57.67 TX#82 TX District 4-5A (#5)
2013-03-15 Wallace, Chris (2013) B-800 1:59.97 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2013-04-13 Wallace, Chris (2013) B-1600 4:20.94 TX#34 TX District 4-5A (#5)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 TX District 4-5A (#5)
2013-03-08 Chavers, Deanna (2015) G-LJ 17'3" NWIRichland Rigsby Relays (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Cruz, Christian B-5k_XC 16:24.83 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#36)
2012-10-13 Wallace, Chris (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.65 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#41)
2012-10-13 Ka, Aminata G-5k_XC 19:29.60 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#28)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-10 Itoka, Anthony (2014) B-300H 40.22 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#3)
2012-04-10 Brouse, Bekah (2013) G-400 59.87 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Cuadra, Christian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.97 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#19)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-25 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 23'0.25" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'11.75" NWITCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2011-02-19 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'8" NWISaginaw Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-21 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 45'3" NWISaginaw Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2011-04-14 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 45'1" NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-02-19 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 44'1" NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#5)
2011-04-09 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 44'0.75" w(2.3)Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#9)
2011-04-14 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWITX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 TX District 6 - 5A (#5)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.57 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#7)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 TX District 6 - 5A (#6)
2011-05-03 Brouse, Bekah (2013) G-400 59.97 pre TX Region I-5A (#16)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-26 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-100 10.35 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-100 10.77 NWITX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-100 10.84 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-14 Mcendree, Chris B-300H 39.20 TX#58 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Mcendree, Chris B-300H 39.24 TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2010-03-26 Mccendree, Chris B-300H 40.29 C-FBISD Relays (#2)
2010-04-14 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 23'0" NWITX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-03 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'6.25" TX#19 w(0.5)Texas Relays (#5)
2010-04-14 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWITX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2010-03-26 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIC-FBISD Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#7)
2010-05-03 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 46'10" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-14 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 45'1.25" NWITX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2010-03-26 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIC-FBISD Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-TJ 44'3" NWITX District 3 - 5A (#3)
2010-04-03 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 44'0" TX#59 w(-1.4)Texas Relays (#13)
2010-05-03 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#9)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 TX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 C-FBISD Relays (#6)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 C-FBISD Relays (#6)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 TX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-14 Brouse, Bekah (2013) G-400 59.53 TX District 3 - 5A (#3)
2010-04-14 Smith, Mallory G-300H 46.35 TX#93 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-26 Smith, Mallory G-300H 46.98 C-FBISD Relays (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Mcendree, Chris B-300H 41.14 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#14)
2009-04-16 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWITX District 3-5A (#3)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 c TX District 3-5A (#3)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-06 Yorek, Derek (2001) B-1500 4:02.12 US#42 TX#5 UT Arlington

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Webster, Jenny (1999) G-DT 153'6" US#16 TX#2 5A Finals (#1)
1999-06-11 Webster, Jenny (1999) G-DT 151'0" Golden West (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-26 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-100 10.35 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-100 10.77 NWITX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-100 10.84 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2013-03-08 Franklin, Donovan (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIRichland Rigsby Relays (#2)
2013-04-13 Wallace, Chris (2013) B-800 1:57.67 TX#82 TX District 4-5A (#5)
2013-03-15 Wallace, Chris (2013) B-800 1:59.97 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2001-05-06 Yorek, Derek (2001) B-1500 4:02.12 US#42 TX#5 UT Arlington
2013-04-13 Wallace, Chris (2013) B-1600 4:20.94 TX#34 TX District 4-5A (#5)
2015-04-22 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 38.80 TX#61 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2010-04-14 Mcendree, Chris B-300H 39.20 TX#58 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2015-04-14 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 39.24 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2010-05-03 Mcendree, Chris B-300H 39.24 TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-10 Itoka, Anthony (2014) B-300H 40.22 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-18 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 40.26 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#4)
2010-03-26 Mccendree, Chris B-300H 40.29 C-FBISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-14 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 40.32 pre TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-10 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-300H 40.36 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#2)
2009-05-23 Mcendree, Chris B-300H 41.14 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#14)
2014-04-10 Graves, Zac (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#1)
2011-03-25 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 23'0.25" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 23'0" NWITX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-19 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'11.75" NWITCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2011-02-19 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'8" NWISaginaw Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2010-04-03 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'6.25" TX#19 w(0.5)Texas Relays (#5)
2014-04-10 Itoka, Adrien (2015) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWITX 5A District 4 Justin (#1)
2014-04-10 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-LJ 22'4" NWITX 5A District 4 Justin (#2)
2010-04-14 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWITX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2010-03-26 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIC-FBISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#7)
2010-05-03 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#7)
2010-05-03 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 46'10" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-21 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 45'3" NWISaginaw Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2010-04-14 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 45'1.25" NWITX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-14 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 45'1" NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-26 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIC-FBISD Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-TJ 44'3" NWITX District 3 - 5A (#3)
2011-02-19 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 44'1" NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#5)
2011-04-09 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 44'0.75" w(2.3)Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#9)
2010-04-03 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 44'0" TX#59 w(-1.4)Texas Relays (#13)
2014-04-10 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWITX 5A District 4 Justin (#2)
2011-04-14 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWITX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2009-04-16 Smith, Lorenzo (2011) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWITX District 3-5A (#3)
2014-04-18 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#4)
2014-03-21 Itoka, Kyle (2017) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#6)
2010-05-03 Gipson, Wes (2011) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#9)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#3)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#6)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 TX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 TX District 6 - 5A (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#5)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 TX District 4-5A (#5)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 C-FBISD Relays (#6)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 c TX District 3-5A (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#8)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.57 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#7)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#4)
2014-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 Creekview Relays (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 TX District 6 - 5A (#6)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 C-FBISD Relays (#6)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 TX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-14 Brouse, Bekah (2013) G-400 59.53 TX District 3 - 5A (#3)
2012-04-10 Brouse, Bekah (2013) G-400 59.87 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#3)
2011-05-03 Brouse, Bekah (2013) G-400 59.97 pre TX Region I-5A (#16)
2010-04-14 Smith, Mallory G-300H 46.35 TX#93 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-26 Smith, Mallory G-300H 46.98 C-FBISD Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 Chavers, Deanna (2015) G-LJ 17'3" NWIRichland Rigsby Relays (#1)
1999-05-15 Webster, Jenny (1999) G-DT 153'6" US#16 TX#2 5A Finals (#1)
1999-06-11 Webster, Jenny (1999) G-DT 151'0" Golden West (#6)
2014-10-04 Fehriback, Greg (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 Timber Creek Invite (#11)
2011-10-15 Cuadra, Christian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.97 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#19)
2015-10-10 Fehriback, Greg (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#12)
2012-10-13 Cruz, Christian B-5k_XC 16:24.83 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#36)
2012-10-13 Wallace, Chris (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.65 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#41)
2014-10-04 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:18.59 TX#32 Timber Creek Invite (#1)
2014-10-11 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:22.20 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#7)
2015-09-05 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.60 TX#27 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#7)
2015-10-10 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:38.40 Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-10-02 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:39.30 Elite Nike South Invitational (#3)
2014-09-06 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:40.94 Southlake Invite (#4)
2015-09-24 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 18:55.57 Haltom Metroplex Challenge (#2)
2014-10-23 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.24 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#3)
2014-11-08 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.28 TX 6A State Meet (#25)
2015-10-19 Ba, Kinta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:08.70 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#8)
2014-09-12 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.42 Brewer Invite (#1)
2013-09-07 Clemente, Jenny (2015) G-5k_XC 19:13.30 Southlake Invite (#11)
2015-09-11 Ka, Binta (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.65 Fossil Ridge Run of the Panther (#1)
2012-10-13 Ka, Aminata G-5k_XC 19:29.60 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#28)
2015-10-26 Ka, Binta (2018) G-3m_XC 17:43.65 TX#16 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#8)
2014-10-31 Ka, Binta (2018) G-3m_XC 18:02.62 TX#26 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#15)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State