Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Round Rock, TX
City: ROUND ROCK
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-15 Lee, Chris (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.10 TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock (#4)
2015-09-05 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:09.20 TX#17 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:19.80 SAS Invitational (#2)
2015-10-15 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.60 TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock (#2)
2015-09-19 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.80 5A-6A Cedar Park Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-3m_XC 17:46.79 TX#18 Gold McNeil Invitational (#10)
2015-10-09 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:21.05 Westlake Chaparral Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.51 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#35)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-100 11.00 NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2015-08-08 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 21.93 pre w(3.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-08-08 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.08 TX#74 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-07-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.20 pre w(-1.5)AAU National Club Championships (#7)
2015-04-09 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-200 22.24 pre NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-07-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.31 pre w(-1.7)AAU National Club Championships (#9)
2015-04-09 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-200 22.46 NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-05-02 Gibson, Emory (2015) B-200 22.50 pre w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#12)
2015-05-02 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 47.73 US#70 TX#15 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-05-02 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 47.97 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-03-07 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.63 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.76 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-07-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.13 pre AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2015-07-01 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.18 pre AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.28 AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2015-04-09 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.36 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-23 Holston, Chauncee (2016) B-400 49.75 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-07-01 Holston, Chauncee (2016) B-400 49.77 pre AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-21 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.89 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2015-07-01 Holston, Chauncee (2016) B-400 49.96 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-09 Holston, Chauncee (2016) B-400 49.97 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-03-13 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.99 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-1600 4:22.56 TX#47 Texas Relays (#21)
2015-04-09 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-3200 9:31.87 TX#39 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-04-09 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 37.65 US#63 TX#21 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-05-02 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 37.73 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-05-02 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 38.20 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-23 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 38.84 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-03-13 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 39.61 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 39.75 pre TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-03-07 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 39.84 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Russi, Sebastian (2015) B-HJ 6'4.75" TX#64 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-04-09 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#5)
2015-04-02 Barnett, Niam (2017) B-TJ 44'11" NWIGeorgetown Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-TJ 43'8" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#5)
2015-05-02 Russi, Sebastian (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-06-05 Russi, Sebastian (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 Texas State U all-comers 6-5 (#9)
2015-04-09 Buzzard, Bryant (2015) B-SP 50'9" TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#3)
2015-04-23 Buzzard, Bryant (2015) B-SP 50'3.5" TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-07-01 Dixon, Kevin (97) B-SP 50'0.25" AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Hinson, Colin (2015) B-DT 160'7" TX#49 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.92 TX#63 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 pre Texas Relays (#52)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.23 US#85 TX#53 pre Texas Relays (#16)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.21 Georgetown Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.24 Round Rock Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.94 US#58 TX#24 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.43 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.37 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.39 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.88 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.91 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.64 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.03 Texas Relays (#9)
2015-04-09 Garcia, Demee (2015) G-100 12.22 NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2015-04-23 Garcia, Demee (2015) G-100 12.44 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#5)
2015-05-02 Hinson, Haylee (2015) G-200 25.45 pre w(0.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#12)
2015-04-23 Hinson, Haylee (2015) G-200 25.64 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-04-09 Hinson, Haylee (2015) G-200 25.99 NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#3)
2015-03-28 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-3200 11:03.87 TX#29 Texas Relays (#12)
2015-05-02 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-3200 11:15.80 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-23 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-3200 11:17.45 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-03-18 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-3200 11:17.57 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-04-09 Driscoll, Ashley (2016) G-3200 11:24.57 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-03-28 Jones, Kristen (2018) G-ST2K 8:16.49 TX#10 Texas Relays (#12)
2015-05-23 Jones, Kristen (2018) G-ST2K 8:40.29 TX Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-05-02 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 42.86 US#61 TX#11 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-05-16 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 42.89 TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 42.98 Texas Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 43.00 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-04-23 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 43.29 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-04-09 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 44.31 pre TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-09 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 44.42 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-03-18 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 44.68 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-03-13 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 44.81 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 West, Shelby (2017) G-300H 45.38 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2015-07-01 West, Shelby (2017) G-400H 1:02.23 US#73 TX#7 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-13 West, Shelby (2017) G-LJ 17'11" NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 West, Shelby (2017) G-LJ 17'4" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-04-23 West, Shelby (2017) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-04-09 West, Shelby (2017) G-TJ 37'1" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2015-04-23 West, Shelby (2017) G-TJ 36'10" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#7)
2015-03-13 Pacheco, Mariah (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.29 US#77 TX#25 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.37 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.38 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.48 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.29 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.31 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.53 pre Texas Relays (#34)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.98 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#13)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.20 pre Texas Relays (#46)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.54 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.75 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.78 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.83 Dawson Eagle Invite (#5)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.62 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#5)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.59 McNeil Maverick Relays (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Walton, Tom B-60 7.29 TX#76 pre LSU HS Indoor Classic (#21)
2015-01-17 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.41 TX#19 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#10)
2015-01-17 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.84 US#97 TX#10 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2015-01-17 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 50.27 Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-10 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-400 51.11 TX#28 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#15)
2015-01-17 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-400 51.47 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2015-01-10 Walton, Tom B-400 51.67 TX#44 LSU HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-01-17 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-400 51.81 Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-5k_XC 15:32.67 TX#43 McNeil Invite Gold (#2)
2014-11-01 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-5k_XC 15:34.61 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-01-11 Coney, Deshon (2003) B-55 6.52 US#48 TX#5 p LSU Inv (#6)
2012-02-04 Mcquistin, Keaton (2012) B-55 6.65 TX#5 McNeese Cowboy II Invitational (#5)
2003-01-25 Coney, Deshon (2003) B-60 7.01 US#44 TX#5 National Inv (#2)
2012-01-07 McCuistion, Keaton B-60 7.18 TX#36 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#15)
2012-01-07 McCuistion, Keaton B-60 7.29 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#14)
2015-01-10 Walton, Tom B-60 7.29 TX#76 pre LSU HS Indoor Classic (#21)
2003-04-05 Hendricks, Bryan (2003) B-100 10.59 w(2.1)Texas Relays Div II (#4)
2003-04-05 Coney, Deshon (2003) B-100 10.60 w(2.1)Texas Relays Div II (#6)
2009-04-18 Wells, Jordan B-100 10.91 NWITX District 16-5A (#2)
2009-04-18 Wells, Jordan B-100 10.93 pre NWITX District 16-5A (#2)
2009-04-09 Wells, Jordan B-100 10.99 NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-100 11.00 NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2010-02-27 Wells, J B-100 11.00 NWIBastrop Bear Relays (#3)
2014-06-07 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 21.62 w(2.2)Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2014-08-02 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 21.81 TX#39 pre w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#10)
2015-08-08 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 21.93 pre w(3.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2014-08-02 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 21.98 pre w(0.4)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#14)
2015-08-08 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.08 TX#74 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2013-08-03 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.17 TX#67 pre w(-2.7)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2015-07-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.20 pre w(-1.5)AAU National Club Championships (#7)
2015-04-09 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-200 22.24 pre NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-07-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.31 pre w(-1.7)AAU National Club Championships (#9)
2011-04-14 McCuistion, Keaton B-200 22.36 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2015-01-17 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.41 TX#19 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#10)
2003-01-25 Coney, Deshon (2003) B-200 22.43 US#50 TX#4 p National Inv (#6)
2015-04-09 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-200 22.46 NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-05-02 Gibson, Emory (2015) B-200 22.50 pre w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#12)
2014-01-11 Brown, Terry (2015) B-200 22.67 TX#23 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#23)
2014-05-10 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 47.53 US#62 TX#11 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 47.55 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 47.73 US#70 TX#15 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2014-08-02 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 47.81 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#7)
2014-04-26 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 47.91 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2014-08-02 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 47.91 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#6)
2015-05-02 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 47.97 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2014-04-26 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.03 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2013-04-11 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.25 TX#18 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2013-04-27 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.60 pre TX Region 2-5A (#2)
2013-04-27 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.60 TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2015-03-07 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.63 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.76 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2013-08-03 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.76 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#4)
2014-04-16 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 48.85 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#1)
2013-04-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.03 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.13 pre AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2015-07-01 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.18 pre AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-10 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.21 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#1)
2013-03-23 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.25 DI San Angelo Relays (#1)
2015-07-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.28 AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2014-03-07 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.30 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.36 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2013-03-08 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.44 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.66 Lake Travis Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Holston, Chauncee (2016) B-400 49.75 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-07-01 Holston, Chauncee (2016) B-400 49.77 pre AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#4)
2009-04-18 Hope, Quentin B-400 49.79 TX#85 TX District 16-5A (#3)
2015-01-17 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.84 US#97 TX#10 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.89 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2015-07-01 Holston, Chauncee (2016) B-400 49.96 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-09 Holston, Chauncee (2016) B-400 49.97 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-03-13 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 49.99 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-01-17 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 50.27 Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-10 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-400 51.11 TX#28 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#15)
2014-01-11 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 51.33 TX#25 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#21)
2015-01-17 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-400 51.47 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2015-01-10 Walton, Tom B-400 51.67 TX#44 LSU HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2014-01-18 Brown, Terry (2015) B-400 51.76 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#13)
2015-01-17 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-400 51.81 Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 Kirking, Maximilian (2014) B-800 1:57.84 TX#92 DI San Angelo Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Kirking, Maximilian (2014) B-800 1:58.94 Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Kirking, Maximilian (2014) B-800 1:59.12 San Angelo Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Tabb, Brian (2010) B-1600 4:18.65 TX#27 TX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2009-05-09 Tabb, Brian (2010) B-1600 4:18.81 TX#23 Schrader 1600 (#8)
2010-05-03 Tabb, Brian (2010) B-1600 4:19.42 TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-03 Tabb, Brian (2010) B-1600 4:20.09 Texas Relays (#6)
2009-04-24 Tabb, Brian (2010) B-1600 4:21.56 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#16)
2009-03-21 Tabb, Brian (2010) B-1600 4:21.77 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2015-03-28 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-1600 4:22.56 TX#47 Texas Relays (#21)
2014-03-29 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-1600 4:23.56 TX#60 Texas Relays (#15)
2012-04-05 Hazelwood, Graham (2012) B-1600 4:25.94 TX#84 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 Hazelwood, Graham (2012) B-1600 4:26.65 Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-1600 4:26.98 McNeil Maverick Relays (#4)
2012-04-12 Hazelwood, Graham (2012) B-1600 4:27.53 TX 5A District 16 Round Rock (#2)
2010-02-06 Tabb, Brian (2010) B-Mile 4:29.53 TX#7 U. Houston All Comers (#2)
2014-04-26 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-3200 9:19.51 TX#15 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-05-10 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-3200 9:30.53 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-09 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-3200 9:31.87 TX#39 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2014-03-22 Hollifield, Caleb (2015) B-3200 9:31.93 San Angelo Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Tabb, Brian (2010) B-3200 9:36.98 TX#56 TX District 16 - 5A (#3)
2010-02-27 Tabb, Brian (2010) B-3200 9:38.00 Bastrop Bear Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 37.65 US#63 TX#21 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-05-02 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 37.73 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-05-02 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 38.20 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-23 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 38.84 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-03-13 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 39.61 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 39.75 pre TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-03-07 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 39.84 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 39.89 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#1)
2014-04-16 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 39.99 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#3)
2014-03-22 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 40.13 San Angelo Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 40.57 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#13)
2014-02-22 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 40.62 Lake Travis Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 Mcknight, Jeremy B-300H 41.03 TX District 16-5A (#5)
2013-04-11 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 41.20 TX District 16-5A (#4)
2013-04-18 Macharia, Kirema (2015) B-300H 41.84 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#5)
2003-04-26 Martin, Kevin (2003) B-HJ 6'8" US#65 TX#11 5A Region (#3)
2015-08-08 Russi, Sebastian (2015) B-HJ 6'4.75" TX#64 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2010-02-27 Johns, J B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 Bastrop Bear Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#5)
2012-04-28 Covington, Chris (2012) B-TJ 45'10" w(4.8)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2010-04-13 Upchurch, John B-TJ 45'7.75" NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-20 Covington, Chris (2012) B-TJ 44'11.25" NWIMarble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Barnett, Niam (2017) B-TJ 44'11" NWIGeorgetown Relays (#2)
2009-05-23 Upchurch, John B-TJ 44'9" w(2.5)TX 5A Region 2 (#12)
2012-04-05 Fontenette-Mitchell, Joseph (2013) B-TJ 44'4" NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2010-02-12 Upchurch, John B-TJ 44'1.25" NWIMaverick Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Fontenette-Mitchell, Joseph (2013) B-TJ 44'1" NWISan Angelo Relays (#2)
2012-04-05 Covington, Chris (2012) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#3)
2013-02-23 Fontenette, Ryan B-TJ 43'10" NWILake Travis Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Fontennette-Mitchell, Jo B-TJ 43'9.25" NWITX District 16-5A (#2)
2015-04-09 Nash, Zecharius (2016) B-TJ 43'8" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#5)
2011-04-21 Fontenette-Mitchell, Joseph (2013) B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIMarble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2013-04-18 Fontennette-Mitchell, Jo B-TJ 43'7" NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#2)
2010-04-23 Upchurch, B-TJ 43'6.5" NWITX Regional Qualifier Brenham (#5)
2010-02-27 Upchurch, John B-TJ 43'6" NWIBastrop Bear Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State