Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Clemens, TX
City: SCHERTZ
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-16 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.80 TX#92 TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin (#7)
2015-10-16 Luera, Angel (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin (#16)
2015-10-16 Ray, Charles (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.60 TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Santiago, Shawn (2015) B-200 22.34 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#8)
2015-04-24 Santiago, Shawn (2015) B-200 22.50 NWITX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#5)
2015-05-02 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:55.84 TX#36 TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2015-04-17 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:56.89 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#1)
2015-04-02 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:57.89 Clemens SCUC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:58.51 TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#2)
2015-04-17 Ulveling, Addison (2015) B-800 1:58.90 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#4)
2015-04-17 Ulveling, Kenley (2015) B-800 1:59.40 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#5)
2015-07-11 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-1500 4:12.27 TX#30 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-24 Reeves, Norman (2015) B-110H 14.65 NWITX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#1)
2015-05-02 Reeves, Norman (2015) B-110H 14.73 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-04-17 Reeves, Norman (2015) B-110H 14.80 NWITX 6A District 25 Judson (#2)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 Clemens SCUC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 57.48 TX#93 pre TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2015-05-02 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 57.65 TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2015-04-17 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 57.77 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#3)
2015-07-01 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 58.17 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 58.28 TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#3)
2015-07-01 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 59.36 pre AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-24 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.77 NWITX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#1)
2015-05-16 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.92 w(2.3)TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.02 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-05-02 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.13 NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-04-24 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.65 TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#4)
2015-04-17 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.88 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#4)
2015-05-02 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.00 pre TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#8)
2015-05-02 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.56 TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-21 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.24 TX 6A District 25 Seguin (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.22 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#6)
2014-03-22 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.44 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.95 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 TX 4A District 27 Steele (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#7)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Jack Randall Tiger Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.19 TX#78 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2014-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.59 Clemens SCUC Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.80 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.09 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.14 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 SA North East ISD Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 TX 4A District 27 Steele (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.29 Jack Randall Tiger Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.05 Judson Faught Invite (#3)
2014-07-12 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.07 w(4.2)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-08-03 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.17 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2014-06-21 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.19 w(2.7)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#6)
2014-06-21 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.22 TX#44 pre w(1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2014-08-03 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.26 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-07-27 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.32 pre w(1.9)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#24)
2014-07-12 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.33 pre w(1.9)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#6)
2014-08-03 Turman, Genesis G-200 25.52 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-08-03 Turman, Genesis G-200 25.83 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2014-04-26 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 58.06 TX#87 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2014-04-26 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 59.86 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#6)
2014-04-17 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 59.97 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#1)
2014-03-29 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.09 TX#63 pre w(1)Texas Relays (#35)
2014-04-17 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.47 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#4)
2014-04-26 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.46 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#8)
2014-05-09 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'8" US#42 TX#9 TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'8" Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'8" Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'7" TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2014-07-27 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'7" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#6)
2014-04-04 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'6" SA North East ISD Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'6" TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#1)
2014-03-29 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'4.5" Texas Relays (#6)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Jack Randall Tiger Relays (#1)
2014-08-02 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'4" AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#8)
2014-07-12 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'3.25" USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.26 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.68 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.84 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2014-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.47 Clemens SCUC Invitational (#3)
2014-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.54 SA North East ISD Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.11 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#3)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.32 TX 4A District 27 Steele (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'3.25" TX#7 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-17 Hunter, Latrell B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Judson ISD Invite (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 TX Region 4-4A (#8)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 TX District 27-4A (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Northeast Relays (#6)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.38 TX#75 TX Region 4-4A (#3)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.52 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 TX District 27-4A (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 Northeast Relays (#4)
2013-03-30 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'6.5" TX#22 Texas Relays (#2)
2013-04-05 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'6" Northeast Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'6" TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-27 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'5" TX Region 4-4A (#1)
2013-04-11 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'4" TX District 27-4A (#1)
2013-04-05 Turman, Genesis G-LJ 17'6.5" NWINortheast Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Turman, Genesis G-LJ 17'3" NWITX District 27-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Turman, Genesis G-LJ 17'2.75" NWITX Region 4-4A (#4)
2013-04-05 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-TJ 35'2" NWINortheast Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.46 TX#83 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.99 TX District 27-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.05 TX Region 4-4A (#2)
2013-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.64 Northeast Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.28 TX#98 TX Region 4-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.09 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2013-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.45 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#2)
2013-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.88 Northeast Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.09 TX District 27-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.31 TX Region 4-4A (#2)
2013-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.16 Northeast Relays (#2)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.19 TX 4A State Meet (#9)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-05 Johnson, Courtney (2014) G-HJ 5'3" TX#7 Texas A&M HS Classic (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Matthews, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.81 NWINB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Matthews, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.96 TX#69 w(0.1)TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-20 Matthews, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.37 NWINB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2012-04-28 Matthews, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.42 pre NWITX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2012-04-28 Schycker, Ryan B-800 1:59.59 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#6)
2012-04-28 Schycker, Ryan B-800 1:59.88 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#4)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Matthews, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.81 NWINB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Matthews, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.96 TX#69 w(0.1)TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Santiago, Shawn (2015) B-200 22.34 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#8)
2012-04-20 Matthews, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.37 NWINB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2012-04-28 Matthews, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.42 pre NWITX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-04-24 Santiago, Shawn (2015) B-200 22.50 NWITX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#5)
2011-05-13 Tate, Andrew (2012) B-400 48.88 TX#39 TX 4A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-03 Tate, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.46 TX Region IV-4A (#1)
2011-04-13 Tate, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.89 TX District 27 - 4A (#1)
2012-01-07 Tate, Andrew (2012) B-400 50.59 TX#16 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#12)
2012-01-14 Tate, Andrew (2012) B-400 51.32 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2012-01-14 Tate, Andrew (2012) B-400 51.53 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2012-01-14 Tate, Andrew (2012) B-400 51.53 Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:55.84 TX#36 TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2015-04-17 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:56.89 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#1)
2015-04-02 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:57.89 Clemens SCUC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:58.51 TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#2)
2015-04-17 Ulveling, Addison (2015) B-800 1:58.90 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#4)
2014-04-26 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.22 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#6)
2015-04-17 Ulveling, Kenley (2015) B-800 1:59.40 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#5)
2014-03-22 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.44 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Schycker, Ryan B-800 1:59.59 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#6)
2012-04-28 Schycker, Ryan B-800 1:59.88 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#4)
2014-04-17 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.95 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#3)
2015-07-11 Pearce, Isaac (2016) B-1500 4:12.27 TX#30 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2006-01-21 Rice, David (2006) B-60H 8.15 US#24 TX#5 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
1999-08-07 Pinkerton, Donnie (2000) B-110H 13.94 US#19 TX#6 w(1.7)AAU-JO-Nat (#3)
1999-05-15 Miller, Frank (2000) B-110H 14.22 NWI4A Finals (#5)
1999-04-03 Pinkerton, Donnie (2000) B-110H 14.37 w(0.4)Texas Relays (#5)
2000-04-29 McCune, Rory (2000) B-110H 14.41 NWI4A regionals (#7)
2015-04-24 Reeves, Norman (2015) B-110H 14.65 NWITX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#1)
2015-05-02 Reeves, Norman (2015) B-110H 14.73 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-04-17 Reeves, Norman (2015) B-110H 14.80 NWITX 6A District 25 Judson (#2)
2010-05-03 Winbush, Zach B-110H 14.86 NWITX 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-15 Winbush, Zach B-110H 14.88 TX#42 w(-2.9)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-03 Scott, Billy B-300H 38.91 TX#39 TX 4A Region 4 (#3)
2000-04-29 McCune, Rory (2000) B-300H 39.02 TX#46 4A regionals (#6)
2009-04-16 Scott, Billy B-300H 39.62 TX#97 TX District 27-4A (#3)
2010-03-13 Scott, Billy B-300H 39.80 Antler Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Scott, Billy B-300H 40.39 pre TX District 27-4A (#2)
2011-04-13 Mccumber, Carlos (2011) B-300H 40.82 pre TX District 27 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-13 Mccumber, Carlos (2011) B-300H 40.99 TX District 27 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-01 Mccumber, Carlos (2011) B-300H 41.28 San Antonio ISD Invite (#4)
2011-04-21 Mccumber, Carlos (2011) B-300H 41.69 NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite (#7)
2011-02-26 Mccumber, Carlos (2011) B-300H 41.84 San Antonio ISD Metro (#4)
2009-04-16 Mccumber, Carlos (2011) B-300H 41.95 TX District 27-4A (#1)
1999-08-07 Miller, Frank (2000) B-400H 55.04 TX#7 AAU-JO-Nat pre
2004-04-17 Richard, Damien (2004) B-HJ 6'8" US#76 TX#17 District 5A Reg 4 (#2)
2010-04-14 Howell, Everette B-TJ 43'3" NWITX District 27 - 4A (#2)
2007-06-02 DeNoble, Aaron (2008) B-PV 15'2" TX#17 San Marcos River Vault OUT (#5)
2011-04-21 Vistins, Andris (2011) B-DT 165'1" TX#55 NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 Vistins, Andris (2011) B-DT 160'4.5" TX District 27 - 4A (#1)
1999-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.89 US#68 TX#25 4A Finals (#8)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 TX 4A District 27 Steele (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#4)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#7)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 TX Region 4-4A (#8)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 TX District 27-4A (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 TX Region IV-4A (#2)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 TX District 27 - 4A (#2)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 TX 4A Region 4 (#6)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Jack Randall Tiger Relays (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Northeast Relays (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.19 TX#78 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.38 TX#75 TX Region 4-4A (#3)
2014-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.59 Clemens SCUC Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.80 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.93 TX 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.09 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.14 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.52 Boerne ISD #2 Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 SA North East ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 Clemens SCUC Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 TX 4A District 27 Steele (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.29 Jack Randall Tiger Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.31 TX District 27 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 TX District 27-4A (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 Northeast Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 TX Region IV-4A (#1)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 San Antonio ISD Invite (#5)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.05 Judson Faught Invite (#3)
2010-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.87 Antler Relays (#3)
2003-04-05 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.54 TX#11 Texas Relays Open (#10)
2014-07-12 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.07 w(4.2)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-08-03 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.17 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2014-06-21 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.19 w(2.7)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#6)
2014-06-21 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.22 TX#44 pre w(1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2014-08-03 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.26 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-07-27 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.32 pre w(1.9)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#24)
2014-07-12 Turman, Genesis G-100 12.33 pre w(1.9)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#6)
2002-05-11 Gay, Nikki (2002) G-200 24.05 w(2.8)5A State Meet (#3)
2000-04-29 Gay, Nikki (2002) G-200 24.94 NWI4A regionals (#3)
2014-08-03 Turman, Genesis G-200 25.52 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-08-03 Turman, Genesis G-200 25.83 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2015-05-02 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 57.48 TX#93 pre TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2015-05-02 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 57.65 TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2015-04-17 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 57.77 TX 6A District 25 Judson (#3)
2014-04-26 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 58.06 TX#87 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2015-07-01 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 58.17 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 58.28 TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#3)
2015-07-01 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 59.36 pre AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#3)
2014-04-26 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 59.86 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#6)
2014-04-17 Edwards, Chelsey (2017) G-400 59.97 TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (#1)
2000-05-12 Stevens, Jocelyn (2001) G-100H 14.42 US#35 TX#7 w(1.9)4A State (#3)
2001-04-28 Stevens, Jocelyn (2001) G-100H 14.46 NWI5A regional (#3)
2000-04-29 Stevens, Jocelyn (2001) G-100H 14.49 NWI4A regionals (#2)
2015-04-24 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.77 NWITX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio (#1)
2015-05-16 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.92 w(2.3)TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.02 pre NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2014-03-29 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.09 TX#63 pre w(1)Texas Relays (#35)
2015-05-02 Keany, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.13 NWITX 6A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2001-05-12 Stevens, Jocelyn (2001) G-300H 43.48 US#27 TX#8 State 5A (#4)
2001-04-28 Stevens, Jocelyn (2001) G-300H 43.64 5A regional (#2)
2000-05-12 Stevens, Jocelyn (2001) G-300H 43.67 US#37 TX#8 4A State (#3)
2000-04-29 Stevens, Jocelyn (2001) G-300H 44.38 4A regionals (#1)
2001-03-10 Stevens, Jocelyn (2001) G-300H 44.54 h Judson Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State