Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shoemaker, TX
City: KILLEEN
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.48 US#17 TX#8 w(1.8)TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.55 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#5)
2015-07-11 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.58 pre w(4.2)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.64 w(1.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-04-15 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.65 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-07-11 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.68 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.70 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-03-28 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.71 pre w(1.1)Texas Relays (#3)
2015-03-06 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.76 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-02 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.78 pre w(0.3)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-03-13 Hawthorne, Tavion (2017) B-100 10.79 NWIKileen ISD Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-100 10.81 NWITrack Houston Championship (#2)
2015-05-30 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.90 NWITrack Houston Championship (#4)
2015-03-26 Boykins, Dorian (2017) B-100 10.93 NWICameron Yoe Relays (#5)
2015-04-15 Hawthorne, Tavion (2017) B-100 10.93 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#5)
2015-07-01 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.94 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-11 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 21.64 w(4.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-13 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 21.79 NWIKileen ISD Relays (#3)
2015-08-08 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.04 TX#68 pre w(-0.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#28)
2015-07-01 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.24 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-01 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.34 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-15 Turner, Demetrius (2016) B-200 22.37 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#5)
2015-07-11 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.42 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-01 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#9)
2015-08-02 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.06 TX#28 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-08-02 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.35 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-11 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.45 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-20 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.78 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-06-20 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.96 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-07-11 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.02 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.07 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-07-01 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.07 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.92 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)
2015-04-24 Brown, Desmond (2016) B-300H 40.81 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 TX#71 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#6)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Kileen ISD Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.06 US#24 TX#16 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.55 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.85 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.04 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.54 Kileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.16 pre Texas Relays (#27)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.73 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.91 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.10 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.46 Kileen ISD Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-100 11.91 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-05-02 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-100 12.03 w(2.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-05-02 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-100 12.15 TX#43 pre w(-0.2)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#8)
2015-04-24 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-100 12.28 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-08-08 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-100 12.33 pre w(-0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#37)
2015-03-06 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-100 12.38 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-07-01 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-100 12.39 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-30 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-100 12.44 NWITrack Houston Championship (#10)
2015-03-28 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-100 12.50 pre w(2.3)Texas Relays (#33)
2015-05-02 Eckford, Jayda (2018) G-200 25.73 pre w(0.7)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#14)
2015-04-15 Eckford, Jayda (2018) G-200 25.88 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-04-24 Eckford, Jamie (2015) G-400 59.45 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2015-05-02 Eckford, Jamie (2015) G-400 59.71 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#11)
2015-04-15 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-100H 15.17 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2015-05-02 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-300H 44.51 TX#43 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-05-02 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-300H 44.54 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-04-15 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-300H 45.44 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-04-24 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-300H 46.03 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2015-06-20 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-400H 1:03.26 TX#11 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-07-11 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-400H 1:03.79 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-08-02 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-400H 1:03.95 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-06-20 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-400H 1:04.21 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-04-15 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-04-15 Quinn, Jacara (2016) G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-06-20 Patterson, Jamira (2016) G-HJ 5'3" USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-03-06 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-LJ 18'6" NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-04-15 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-LJ 18'5" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-04-24 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-03-06 Sparks, Teddy (2016) G-LJ 17'11" NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-04-15 Quinn, Jacara (2016) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2015-03-13 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-LJ 17'10.25" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-07-11 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-LJ 17'10.25" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-28 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-LJ 17'4" TX#67 w(0.4)Texas Relays (#17)
2015-03-26 Parham, Jasmine (2016) G-TJ 37'7.75" NWICameron Yoe Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-TJ 37'7.25" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-03-06 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-04-24 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-TJ 36'2" NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-03-13 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-TJ 35'8.75" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-07-11 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-TJ 35'5.25" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-02 Dixon, Tyriete (2015) G-TJ 35'0.5" TX#99 w(0.7)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#13)
2015-04-15 Brown, Katilynn (2015) G-SP 38'4.5" TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-05-02 Rivera, Yarixza (2015) G-SP 37'7.5" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-04-15 Rivera, Yarixza (2015) G-SP 36'4.5" TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2015-04-24 Rivera, Yarixza (2015) G-SP 36'1.75" TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2015-03-26 Brown, Katilynn (2015) G-SP 35'1.5" Cameron Yoe Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.88 TX#53 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.10 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.77 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.82 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.53 TX#54 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.04 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.71 pre Texas Relays (#33)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.01 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.16 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.18 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.68 Kileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.97 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.53 TX#39 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.64 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.49 pre Texas Relays (#22)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.17 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.10 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.45 TX#24 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-60 6.96 US#73 TX#8 Arkansas HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-60 7.02 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-10 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-60 7.03 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#7)
2015-01-10 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-60 7.10 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
2015-01-10 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-60 7.20 TX#51 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#23)
2015-01-10 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.05 US#44 TX#10 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-01-17 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.10 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-17 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.23 US#67 TX#14 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#9)
2015-01-17 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.47 Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-10 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.54 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#17)
2015-01-10 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.79 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-60 6.96 US#73 TX#8 Arkansas HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-60 7.02 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-10 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-60 7.03 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#7)
2015-01-10 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-60 7.10 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
2015-01-10 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-60 7.20 TX#51 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#23)
2015-05-16 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.48 US#17 TX#8 w(1.8)TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.55 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#5)
2015-07-11 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.58 pre w(4.2)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.64 w(1.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2012-04-28 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.65 TX#16 pre w(1.9)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2015-04-15 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.65 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-07-11 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.68 w(2.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-17 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.68 w(3.7)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2013-04-12 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.69 NWITX District 8-5A (#1)
2015-04-24 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.70 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-03-28 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.71 pre w(1.1)Texas Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Williams, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.74 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2015-03-06 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.76 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2012-04-12 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.77 NWITX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2014-04-26 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.78 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2015-05-02 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.78 pre w(0.3)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-03-13 Hawthorne, Tavion (2017) B-100 10.79 NWIKileen ISD Relays (#3)
2013-04-12 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.80 NWITX District 8-5A (#3)
2015-05-30 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-100 10.81 NWITrack Houston Championship (#2)
2013-03-30 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.81 pre w(3.8)Texas Relays (#20)
2013-03-15 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.81 w(2.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#7)
2011-04-13 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.82 NWITX District 12 - 5A (#1)
2014-04-05 Williams, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.89 pre NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#1)
2015-05-30 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.90 NWITrack Houston Championship (#4)
2015-03-26 Boykins, Dorian (2017) B-100 10.93 NWICameron Yoe Relays (#5)
2015-04-15 Hawthorne, Tavion (2017) B-100 10.93 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#5)
2011-05-03 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.93 TX#31 pre w(1.5)TX Region II-5A (#4)
2012-04-28 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.93 w(2.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2013-03-15 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.94 w(4.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#13)
2015-07-01 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.94 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-05 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-100 10.96 pre NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2011-05-03 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-100 10.99 w(1.4)TX Region II-5A (#6)
2008-04-26 Mayes, Derrick (2009) B-200 21.09 US#16 TX#5 w(1.9)TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#1)
2013-04-12 Lloyd, Taron (2013) B-200 21.17 NWITX District 8-5A (#1)
2008-05-10 Mayes, Derrick (2009) B-200 21.19 w(0.6)TX State 5A OUT (#4)
2013-04-19 Lloyd, Taron (2013) B-200 21.42 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#1)
2008-04-18 Mayes, Derrick (2009) B-200 21.48 w(0)Baylor Req Qual OUT (#1)
2013-04-27 Lloyd, Taron (2013) B-200 21.49 NWITX Region 1-5A (#3)
2015-07-11 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 21.64 w(4.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-13 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 21.79 NWIKileen ISD Relays (#3)
2013-04-19 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-200 21.83 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#4)
2013-03-15 Lloyd, Taron (2013) B-200 21.84 w(3.6)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2013-04-12 Williams, Dwayne (2014) B-200 21.93 NWITX District 8-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-200 21.93 NWITX Region 1-5A (#5)
2013-04-12 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-200 21.94 NWITX District 8-5A (#4)
2004-01-31 Amour, Edward (2004) B-200 21.96 US#17 TX#2 Red Raider Classic (#6)
2015-08-08 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.04 TX#68 pre w(-0.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#28)
2015-01-10 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.05 US#44 TX#10 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2012-03-17 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-200 22.08 w(3.7)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#7)
2015-01-17 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.10 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-17 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.23 US#67 TX#14 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#9)
2011-04-21 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-200 22.24 NWIBrenham Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2015-07-01 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.24 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-01 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.34 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#6)
2011-05-03 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-200 22.34 TX#71 w(2)TX Region II-5A (#7)
2014-04-05 Williams, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.36 pre NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2015-04-15 Turner, Demetrius (2016) B-200 22.37 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#5)
2015-07-11 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.42 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-17 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.47 Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)
2011-05-03 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-200 22.47 pre w(2)TX Region II-5A (#8)
2015-07-01 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#9)
2015-01-10 Haynes, Tre (2015) B-200 22.54 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#17)
2015-01-10 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.79 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2015-01-23 Rhodes, Jasmine (2015) B-200 26.68 TX#59 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#4)
2015-08-02 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.06 TX#28 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-08-02 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.35 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-11 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.45 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2013-04-12 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-400 48.62 TX#30 TX District 8-5A (#4)
2015-06-20 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.78 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-06-20 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 48.96 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-07-11 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.02 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.07 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-07-01 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.07 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-10 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.09 US#41 TX#5 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-01-17 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.32 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-10 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.40 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-01-17 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.63 Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2014-08-02 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.72 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#15)
2015-04-24 Jefferson, Desmond (2015) B-400 49.92 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)
2003-05-10 Ming, John (2003) B-110H 14.14 w(4)4A State Meet (#5)
2002-04-27 Ming, John (2003) B-110H 14.27 NWI4A Reg 3 Huntsville (#4)
2010-04-23 Johnson, B-110H 14.55 NWITX Regional Qualifier Brenham (#2)
2010-04-23 Downs, Xavier B-110H 14.82 NWITX Regional Qualifier Brenham (#6)
2010-04-23 Hinton, B-110H 14.91 NWITX Regional Qualifier Brenham (#7)
2009-08-08 Downs, Xavier B-110H 14.95 TX#45 pre w(0.9)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#23)
2010-04-23 Johnson, B-300H 39.19 TX#57 TX Regional Qualifier Brenham (#1)
2010-04-23 Downs, Xavier B-300H 39.46 TX#86 TX Regional Qualifier Brenham (#3)
2010-05-03 Downs, Xavier B-300H 39.81 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#8)
2014-04-05 Milford, Darius (2014) B-300H 40.35 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2010-05-03 Johnson, Donovan B-300H 40.53 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#13)
2012-04-20 Mongare, Ismael (2013) B-300H 40.70 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#7)
2012-04-12 Mongare, Ismael (2013) B-300H 40.79 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-04-24 Brown, Desmond (2016) B-300H 40.81 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#6)
2012-04-20 SaintLouis, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.81 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#9)
2014-03-07 Milford, Darius (2014) B-300H 40.86 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2012-04-28 Mongare, Ismael (2013) B-300H 40.88 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2012-04-12 SaintLouis, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.47 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2012-04-28 SaintLouis, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.71 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#19)
2013-03-08 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-HJ 6'9" US#56 TX#8 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#1)
2013-03-22 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-HJ 6'8" George Dixon Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-HJ 6'8" TX District 8-5A (#2)
2013-03-01 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Kangaroo Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2013-03-30 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-HJ 6'5" Texas Relays (#10)
2013-04-19 Hill, Quasan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX 5A Area 7-8 (#3)
2013-04-12 Sayers, Edward B-HJ 6'4" TX#74 TX District 8-5A (#4)
2012-02-25 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-LJ 22'8.75" NWIStephenville Relays (#1)
2013-03-30 Lloyd, Taron (2013) B-LJ 22'8.5" w(3.2)Texas Relays (#6)
2011-03-12 Lloyd, Taron (2013) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIConnally Cougar Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-LJ 22'0" NWITX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2003-04-26 Sampson, Richard (2004) B-TJ 47'8.75" NWI4A Region (#2)
2004-02-07 Sampson, Richard (2004) B-TJ 46'9" US#11 TX#1 Red Raider Inv
2012-04-12 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-TJ 46'4" NWITX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2012-04-28 Jefferson, Johnny (2013) B-TJ 44'7" w(2.7)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)
2014-02-28 Brewton, Davon (2014) B-TJ 43'9" NWIKilleen ISD Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Brewton, Davon (2014) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWITX District 8-5A (#3)
2014-03-15 Brewton, Davon (2014) B-TJ 43'7" NWICedar Ridge Raider Relays (#3)
2013-03-22 Brewton, Davon (2014) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIGeorge Dixon Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 Brewton, Davon (2014) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#6)
2013-03-08 Brewton, Davon (2014) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIPflugerville Connally Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State