Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Skyline, TX
City: DALLAS
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-20 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-100 10.98 pre w(-1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2015-06-20 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 21.90 TX#53 pre w(-0.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 22.19 NWIMansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 22.19 NWILegacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Webb, Malik (2016) B-200 22.35 NWITX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#5)
2015-02-14 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 22.37 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Webb, Malik (2016) B-200 22.45 NWITX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-04-25 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.40 US#45 TX#10 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-06-20 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.46 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-05-02 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.67 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-05-02 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.86 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-07-11 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.99 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-16 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.27 pre TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-04-16 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.32 TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-08-02 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.32 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-06-20 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.39 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-04-04 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.55 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-08-02 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.61 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.91 Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.91 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-07-11 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.94 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-14 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 49.93 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#2)
2015-04-25 Wilson, Nigel (2016) B-800 1:58.77 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-07-05 Wilson, Nigel (2016) B-800 1:59.25 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.47 TX#30 w(1.6)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-04-16 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.50 NWITX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-08-08 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.65 pre w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-07-05 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.69 w(-2.4)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.74 pre w(-0.3)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-03-14 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.86 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.86 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.94 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#4)
2015-04-25 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.95 NWITX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-02-14 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.95 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#2)
2015-06-14 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.96 w(-3.7)AAU JO District Southwest (#3)
2015-03-21 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.98 NWIMansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Dorian (2017) B-110H 14.98 NWILegacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Lewis, Darion (2015) B-300H 40.81 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.42 US#52 TX#24 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.54 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.56 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.64 TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 Joel Ezar Track Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 pre Texas Relays (#19)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 pre Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.86 US#63 TX#43 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.08 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#8)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.70 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.80 pre Texas Relays (#23)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.31 TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.91 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Joel Ezar Track Classic (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.74 TX#67 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.35 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.17 TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.42 pre Texas Relays (#34)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.55 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#5)
2015-03-14 Cook, Akita (2014) G-100 12.31 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2015-03-14 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-100 12.46 NWINapoleon Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Banks, Tambrisha (2014) G-100 12.48 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#2)
2015-03-14 Matthews, Deavion (2017) G-100 12.49 NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Crawford, Chasity (2016) G-100 12.50 pre NWITX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-04-16 Matthews, Deavion (2017) G-200 25.47 pre NWITX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-02-21 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-200 25.55 NWIMansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-200 25.55 NWILegacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-200 25.55 pre NWITX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2015-03-14 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-200 25.57 NWINapoleon Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-07-11 Matthews, Deavion (2017) G-200 25.77 NWITAAF Games Region 13 Dallas (#2)
2015-04-16 Matthews, Deavion (2017) G-200 25.81 NWITX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-03-21 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-200 25.81 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-08-02 Matthews, Deavion (2017) G-200 25.88 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#15)
2015-03-21 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-200 25.89 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Crawford, Chasity (2016) G-200 26.00 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-05-02 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-400 56.29 TX#36 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-25 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-400 56.40 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-400 57.28 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-04-16 Matthews, Deavion (2017) G-400 57.34 TX#87 TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-04-16 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-400 58.25 TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2015-04-16 Matthews, Deavion (2017) G-400 58.60 pre TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-04-16 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-400 58.71 pre TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2015-03-21 Matthews, Deavion (2017) G-400 59.25 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2015-06-14 Nelson, A'Quacia (2018) G-400 59.31 AAU JO District Southwest (#6)
2015-02-14 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-400 59.57 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Murphy, Germanii (2015) G-400 59.97 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2015-03-26 Batts, Dheryl (2015) G-SP 38'4.5" Naaman Forest Girls Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Batts, Dheryl (2015) G-SP 38'3" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#8)
2015-03-21 Batts, Dheryl (2015) G-SP 38'1.75" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Batts, Dheryl (2015) G-SP 38'0.75" Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-03-28 Batts, Dheryl (2015) G-SP 37'10.5" Texas Relays (#18)
2015-04-25 Batts, Dheryl (2015) G-SP 37'9.5" TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-04-16 Batts, Dheryl (2015) G-SP 37'7" TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-04-25 Chatman, De'Kendra (2015) G-SP 37'5.75" TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#3)
2015-04-16 Chatman, De'Kendra (2015) G-SP 37'5.5" TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2015-03-14 Batts, Dheryl (2015) G-SP 36'3.5" Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Chatman, De'Kendra (2015) G-SP 35'10" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#12)
2015-04-04 Chatman, De'Kendra (2015) G-SP 35'7.5" Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2015-03-26 Chatman, De'Kendra (2015) G-SP 35'0" Naaman Forest Girls Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.87 US#47 TX#13 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.98 TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.02 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.41 TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.76 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.03 Joel Ezar Track Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.06 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.29 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.23 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 Napoleon Lewis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.08 US#56 TX#27 pre Texas Relays (#14)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.00 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#6)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.50 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.35 TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.49 TX#31 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.70 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#8)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.01 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.26 pre Texas Relays (#28)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.75 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Reynolds, Chiundra (2014) B-200 22.08 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#4)
2014-04-17 Reynolds, Chiundra (2014) B-200 22.35 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#6)
2014-04-10 Washington, Pluman (2015) B-200 22.36 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#5)
2014-04-05 Washington, Pluman (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIDallas White Longhorn Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-01-12 Turner, Kelvan (2008) B-60 7.00 US#55 TX#7 Arkansas Inv (#4)
2012-01-14 Demus, Mark (2012) B-60 7.08 TX#21 pre Arkansas Invitational (#6)
2010-01-09 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-60 7.09 TX#20 Texas A&M Open (#7)
2010-01-09 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-60 7.15 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-60 7.15 pre Texas A&M Open (#8)
2011-01-15 Demus, Mark (2012) B-60 7.18 TX#29 pre Arkansas Invitational (#13)
2011-01-08 Jones, Michael (2011) B-60 7.22 TX#33 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#19)
2011-01-15 Williams, Brendon B-60 7.28 TX#40 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#44)
2010-04-23 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-100 10.50 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#2)
2010-04-23 Williams, Brendon B-100 10.75 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#8)
2012-03-12 Stevenson, Jordan B-100 10.82 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2009-04-04 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-100 10.88 pre w(3.4)Texas Relays (#24)
2012-03-17 Coleman, Andrew (2013) B-100 10.89 w(4.9)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#6)
2010-04-03 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-100 10.92 TX#32 pre w(1.2)Texas Relays (#15)
2012-07-01 Stevenson, Jordan B-100 10.92 TX#61 w(1.5)USA Youth Champs - Intermediate (#3)
2013-04-18 Wingo, Alicia (2013) B-100 10.96 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#5)
2012-04-28 Barrow, William (2013) B-100 10.97 TX#73 pre w(1.9)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#17)
2015-06-20 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-100 10.98 pre w(-1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2010-04-23 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-200 21.42 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#1)
2011-03-26 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 21.49 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2010-04-14 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-200 21.82 NWITX District 9 - 5A (#1)
2012-03-03 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 21.85 pre NWISkyline Track Classic (#1)
2011-04-13 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 21.90 pre NWITX District 9 - 5A (#2)
2015-06-20 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 21.90 TX#53 pre w(-0.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2012-03-03 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 22.01 NWISkyline Track Classic (#1)
2008-01-12 Turner, Kelvan (2008) B-200 22.02 US#28 TX#4 Arkansas Inv (#4)
2013-07-25 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 22.03 TX#49 pre w(0.4)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#9)
2010-03-27 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-200 22.04 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2014-04-10 Reynolds, Chiundra (2014) B-200 22.08 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#4)
2012-04-28 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 22.17 pre w(3.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 22.19 NWIMansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 22.19 NWILegacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 22.20 pre NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2013-07-25 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 22.20 pre w(1.9)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#13)
2013-04-18 Reynolds, Chiundra (2014) B-200 22.25 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#6)
2010-04-23 Williams, Brendon B-200 22.28 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#11)
2011-04-13 Collins, Cedric (2014) B-200 22.30 pre NWITX District 9 - 5A (#4)
2015-04-25 Webb, Malik (2016) B-200 22.35 NWITX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#5)
2014-04-17 Reynolds, Chiundra (2014) B-200 22.35 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#6)
2011-03-26 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 22.36 pre NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2014-04-10 Washington, Pluman (2015) B-200 22.36 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#5)
2015-02-14 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-200 22.37 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#4)
2011-04-13 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 22.38 NWITX District 9 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-14 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-200 22.40 pre NWITX District 9 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-14 Williams, Brendon B-200 22.40 NWITX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2014-04-05 Washington, Pluman (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIDallas White Longhorn Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 22.43 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#16)
2009-03-14 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-200 22.45 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Webb, Malik (2016) B-200 22.45 NWITX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2011-07-03 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 22.45 NWIAAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#4)
2009-04-15 Harts, Xavier B-200 22.46 NWITX District 9-5A (#3)
2010-04-14 Williams, Brendon B-200 22.50 pre NWITX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2011-02-26 Demus, Mark (2012) B-200 22.50 NWIDeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#4)
2010-01-09 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-200 22.55 TX#13 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-200 22.59 Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-01-09 Lee, Adrian (2010) B-200 22.59 Texas A&M Open (#8)
2011-01-08 Jones, Michael (2011) B-200 22.72 TX#15 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#14)
2010-03-27 Williams, Brendon B-200 23.03 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2011-01-25 Bates, Terrell (2015) B-300 37.92 Anne Arundel County Championships (#7)
2015-04-25 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.40 US#45 TX#10 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-06-20 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.46 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-05-02 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.67 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-05-02 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.86 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-07-11 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 47.99 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2007-05-12 Reed, LaMarcus (2007) B-400 48.02 US#89 TX#8 TX State 5A OUT (#4)
2000-05-13 Redmond, Nigel (2000) B-400 48.09 US#83 TX#20 5A State (#6)
2013-07-25 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.19 TX#16 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#2)
2015-04-16 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.27 pre TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2000-04-29 Redmond, Nigel (2000) B-400 48.28 5A regional (#2)
2015-04-16 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.32 TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-08-02 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.32 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-06-20 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.39 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-04-04 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.55 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-08-02 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.61 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2013-07-25 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.78 USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#5)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.91 Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.91 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-07-11 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 48.94 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2007-01-13 Shepard, Howard (2009) B-400 49.32 US#34 TX#3 Arkansas Inv (#5)
2012-04-12 Demus, Mark (2012) B-400 49.44 TX#81 pre TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2013-07-25 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 49.45 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#7)
2012-07-01 Demus, Mark (2012) B-400 49.49 pre USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#7)
2012-02-25 Demus, Mark (2012) B-400 49.58 pre DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Haskins, Jacorey (2014) B-400 49.58 TX#99 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#3)
2014-04-26 Haskins, Jacorey (2014) B-400 49.61 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2012-03-24 Demus, Mark (2012) B-400 49.62 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2011-07-03 Demus, Mark (2012) B-400 49.68 TX#96 AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#3)
2012-02-25 Demus, Mark (2012) B-400 49.72 DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#1)
2011-08-05 Demus, Mark (2012) B-400 49.80 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#28)
2012-04-12 Demus, Mark (2012) B-400 49.81 TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2015-02-14 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 49.93 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#2)
2014-04-10 Haskins, Jacorey (2014) B-400 49.93 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#1)
2014-03-22 Andrews, Jostyn (2016) B-400 49.94 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2013-04-27 Haskins, Jacorey (2014) B-400 49.94 pre TX Region 2-5A (#8)
2006-01-14 Fuller, Stacy (2006) B-400 50.03 US#66 TX#5 p Arkansas Inv
2012-01-14 Demus, Mark (2012) B-400 50.75 TX#20 pre Arkansas Invitational (#12)
2007-07-29 Shepard, Howard (2009) B-800 1:50.51 US#8 TX#1 USATF JO Ntl Intmd OUT (#1)
2007-05-12 Shepard, Howard (2009) B-800 1:51.31 TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2006-07-25 Shepard, Howard (2009) B-800 1:52.25 US#34 TX#2 USATF JO Ntl (#1)
2006-07-29 Shepard, Howard (2009) B-800 1:52.81 AAU JO Ntl (#1)
2008-04-26 Burkley, Jodale (2009) B-800 1:53.07 US#66 TX#4 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#2)
2008-07-22 Burkley, Jodale (2009) B-800 1:53.61 USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT (#4)
2007-07-15 Shepard, Howard (2009) B-800 1:53.76 World Youth prelim OUT (#1)
2007-01-13 Shepard, Howard (2009) B-800 1:55.69 US#33 TX#1 Arkansas Inv (#3)
2014-08-02 Wilson, Nigel (2016) B-800 1:57.32 TX#78 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2014-07-27 Wilson, Nigel (2016) B-800 1:57.94 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#10)
2015-04-25 Wilson, Nigel (2016) B-800 1:58.77 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2014-07-12 Wilson, Nigel (2016) B-800 1:58.85 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2007-01-20 Shepard, Howard (2009) B-800 1:58.89 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Fizer, Scottie (2012) B-800 1:59.22 TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2015-07-05 Wilson, Nigel (2016) B-800 1:59.25 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-24 Fizer, Scottie (2012) B-800 1:59.35 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#12)
2014-04-17 Wilson, Nigel (2016) B-800 1:59.70 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#5)
2012-01-14 Fizer, Scottie (2012) B-800 2:00.54 TX#5 Arkansas Invitational (#7)
2010-05-03 Rayo, David (2010) B-3200 9:36.15 TX#54 TX 5A Region 2 (#11)
2010-01-09 Rayo, David (2010) B-2Mile 9:58.79 TX#8 Texas A&M Open (#8)
2009-01-17 Young, Timothy (2009) B-60H 7.95 US#8 TX#2 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2008-01-19 Anderson, JL (2008) B-60H 8.19 US#36 TX#4 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2009-01-10 Young, Timothy (2009) B-60H 8.23 Arkansas Inv (#3)
2009-08-08 Young, Timothy (2009) B-110H 13.71 US#3 TX#2 pre w(1.5)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#1)
2009-05-23 Young, Timothy (2009) B-110H 13.71 pre w(2.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2009-08-08 Young, Timothy (2009) B-110H 13.80 w(-2.3)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#1)
2004-04-17 Epting, Darian (2004) B-110H 13.90 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 2 (#1)
2009-05-23 Young, Timothy (2009) B-110H 14.00 w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2009-06-05 Young, Timothy (2009) B-110H 14.00 w(4.2)TX 5A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Andrews, Jostyn Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Lily, Marina Nicholls State University, LA (Southland Conference)
Taylor, Takia University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff, AR (Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
Wash, BreYana University of Louisville, KY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Haynes, Kearra Marshall University, WV (Conference USA)

2010
NameSchool
Tyson, Sha'Reva Prairie View A & M University, TX (Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
Ellison, Fredricka Prairie View A & M University, TX (Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
Hines, Tiffany Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Hunt, Jennifer University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State