Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Smith, TX
City: CARROLLTON
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-11 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 11.69 w(3.2)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 11.76 w(2.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-07-11 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 11.88 US#83 TX#11 pre w(1.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 11.93 pre w(1.4)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-26 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 11.99 NWIPlano West Invite (#2)
2015-05-15 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 11.99 w(1.3)TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-15 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 12.04 NWITX 5A District 11 Carrollton (#1)
2015-06-20 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 12.16 pre w(-1.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#6)
2015-06-20 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 12.21 w(-0.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2015-04-23 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 12.22 NWITX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas (#1)
2015-02-21 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 12.25 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Holmes, Alia (2017) G-100 12.35 NWITX 5A District 11 Carrollton (#2)
2015-04-15 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 12.38 pre NWITX 5A District 11 Carrollton (#1)
2015-07-11 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 24.16 w(5.4)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-20 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 24.85 TX#47 w(-1.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-05-02 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 24.93 pre w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-06-20 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 24.94 pre w(-0.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-05-02 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.10 w(2.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-23 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.18 NWITX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas (#1)
2015-03-26 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.36 NWIPlano West Invite (#2)
2015-04-15 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.44 pre NWITX 5A District 11 Carrollton (#1)
2015-07-11 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.47 pre w(-5.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.61 NWITX 5A District 11 Carrollton (#1)
2015-02-21 Green, Ahmani (2015) G-200 26.00 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#6)
2015-07-05 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 55.62 TX#15 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 56.06 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-08-02 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 56.12 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-05-02 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 56.58 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-15 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 57.50 TX 5A District 11 Carrollton (#1)
2015-06-14 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 57.71 AAU JO District Southwest (#3)
2015-04-23 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 58.28 TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas (#4)
2015-08-08 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 58.78 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#30)
2015-07-11 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 58.90 TAAF Games Region 13 Dallas (#1)
2015-05-02 Sule, Iman (2016) G-400 59.69 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-07-05 Sule, Iman (2016) G-800 2:14.26 TX#18 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Sule, Iman (2016) G-800 2:18.18 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-03-26 Johnson, Dasia (2015) G-TJ 37'0.5" NWIPlano West Invite (#1)
2015-04-02 Johnson, Dasia (2015) G-TJ 36'6" NWICreekview Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 Johnson, Dasia (2015) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.33 TX#89 TX 5A District 11 Carrollton (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.48 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.69 TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas (#2)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 Justin Northwest Texan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:38.97 US#24 TX#12 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.28 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.39 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.67 TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas (#1)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.06 TX 5A District 11 Carrollton (#1)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.74 Justin Northwest Texan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.05 Creekview Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.89 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.65 Plano West Invite (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.54 TX#30 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#23)
2015-01-23 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 26.32 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Debes, Kevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.05 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#9)
2014-09-13 Debes, Kevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.23 Lake Highlands Invite (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 Gardner, Tre (2014) B-200 22.36 NWITX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-04-26 Gardner, Tre (2014) B-200 22.44 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#13)
2014-05-09 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:51.27 US#28 TX#3 TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-08-02 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:51.94 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#5)
2014-03-22 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:51.97 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:53.34 Frisco Relays II (#1)
2014-02-15 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:53.40 Carrollton Trojan Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:53.46 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:53.72 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2014-08-02 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:54.74 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#4)
2014-04-17 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:55.30 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-04-09 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:56.17 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-08-02 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1500 3:58.99 US#60 TX#2 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#4)
2014-03-22 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:15.60 TX#7 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-03-01 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:17.01 Texan Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:17.59 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-05-09 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:17.72 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:20.66 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2014-04-17 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:20.71 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-03-06 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-3200 9:27.77 TX#38 Richland Rigsby Relays (#1)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#5)
2014-08-03 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 12.19 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2014-08-03 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-100 12.19 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-04-09 Cotton, Briana (2014) G-100 12.49 NWITX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-26 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 24.66 w(5.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-05-09 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.02 TX#46 w(1.3)TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-08-03 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.05 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-03-01 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.14 NWITexan Relays (#1)
2014-08-03 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.26 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-04-17 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.29 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-26 Francis, Chelsea (2016) G-200 25.31 pre w(3.3)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-04-09 Johnson, Dasia (2015) G-TJ 37'6.75" NWITX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-03-21 Johnson, Dasia (2015) G-TJ 37'3.5" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-03-06 Johnson, Dasia (2015) G-TJ 37'2.5" NWIRichland Rigsby Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Johnson, Dasia (2015) G-TJ 37'2.5" NWIFrisco Relays II (#1)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Dasia (2015) G-TJ 35'9" NWITexan Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.24 TX#66 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.44 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.84 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.02 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 Texan Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.01 TX#56 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2014-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.75 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.77 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.09 Texan Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.11 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2014-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.50 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.75 Richland Rigsby Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-Mile 4:25.16 TX#8 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.60 TX#80 TX Region II (#2)
2013-11-09 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.20 TX 4A State Meet (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Brown, Rodney B-100 10.97 NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#3)
2013-04-19 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:54.26 TX#15 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-03-08 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:55.41 Richland Rigsby Relays (#1)
2013-07-28 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:55.61 Games of Texas (#1)
2013-03-23 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:55.81 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:57.60 TX District 10-4A (#1)
2013-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:57.71 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#6)
2013-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:57.76 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#12)
2013-03-28 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:58.44 CSI III Seguin Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:59.81 TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2013-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1500 4:04.10 TX#7 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2013-07-28 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:21.56 TX#39 Games of Texas (#1)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Trojan Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.42 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.92 TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2013-02-16 James, Mia (2013) G-400 59.43 Trojan Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 James, Mia (2013) G-400 59.50 Richland Rigsby Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-05 Arciniegas, Greg B-60 7.23 TX#45 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#3)
2013-01-19 Brown, Rodney B-60 7.24 TX#48 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#32)
2012-01-07 Brown, Rodney B-60 7.32 TX#72 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#37)
2012-01-07 Williams, Eric B-60 7.33 TX#73 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#38)
2002-04-27 Parker, Earvin (2002) B-100 10.45 NWI5A Reg 1 Lubbock (#1)
2002-04-19 Parker, Earvin (2002) B-100 10.51 US#16 TX#7 w(1.1)GDSC Denton (#3)
2002-05-11 Parker, Earvin (2002) B-100 10.51 w(5)5A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-12 Johnson, Derrick (2012) B-100 10.52 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2002-04-13 Parker, Earvin (2002) B-100 10.54 h NWI5A Dist 6 (#1)
2010-03-26 Bearden, Braxton (2011) B-100 10.69 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#6)
2010-03-26 Arciniegas, Greg B-100 10.78 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#8)
2011-04-01 Bearden, Braxton (2011) B-100 10.79 NWICreekview Relays (#2)
2000-04-15 Parker, Earvin (2002) B-100 10.84 h NWIWeekend Meets (#1)
2012-04-28 Johnson, Derrick (2012) B-100 10.84 pre w(3.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2011-04-12 Bearden, Braxton (2011) B-100 10.89 NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2013-03-02 Brown, Rodney B-100 10.97 NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#3)
2002-04-27 Parker, Earvin (2002) B-200 20.81 NWI5A Reg 1 Lubbock (#2)
2002-05-11 Parker, Earvin (2002) B-200 21.03 w(4.5)5A State Meet (#5)
2001-04-28 Parker, Earvin (2002) B-200 21.51 NWI5A regional (#2)
2014-04-09 Gardner, Tre (2014) B-200 22.36 NWITX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-04-26 Gardner, Tre (2014) B-200 22.44 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#13)
2012-04-28 Williams, Eric B-400 49.76 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2014-05-09 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:51.27 US#28 TX#3 TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-08-02 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:51.94 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#5)
2014-03-22 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:51.97 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:53.34 Frisco Relays II (#1)
2014-02-15 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:53.40 Carrollton Trojan Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:53.46 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2012-08-04 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:53.66 TX#13 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#7)
2014-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:53.72 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2013-04-19 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:54.26 TX#15 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2014-08-02 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:54.74 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#4)
2014-04-17 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:55.30 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2013-03-08 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:55.41 Richland Rigsby Relays (#1)
2012-08-04 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:55.51 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#9)
2013-07-28 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:55.61 Games of Texas (#1)
2013-03-23 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:55.81 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2014-04-09 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:56.17 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#1)
2013-04-12 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:57.60 TX District 10-4A (#1)
2013-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:57.71 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#6)
2013-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:57.76 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#12)
2012-04-05 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:58.26 Creekview Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:58.32 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#3)
2013-03-28 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:58.44 CSI III Seguin Meet (#1)
2011-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:58.48 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#6)
2011-04-01 McCarthy, Garrett (2012) B-800 1:59.11 Creekview Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:59.24 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2011-05-03 McCarthy, Garrett (2012) B-800 1:59.62 TX Region II-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:59.81 TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2011-03-25 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-800 1:59.82 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-08-02 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1500 3:58.99 US#60 TX#2 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#4)
2013-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1500 4:04.10 TX#7 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:15.60 TX#7 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-03-01 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:17.01 Texan Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:17.59 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-05-09 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:17.72 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-08-03 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:20.66 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2014-04-17 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:20.71 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2013-07-28 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-1600 4:21.56 TX#39 Games of Texas (#1)
2014-01-11 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-Mile 4:25.16 TX#8 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
2014-03-06 Moore, Jeff (2014) B-3200 9:27.77 TX#38 Richland Rigsby Relays (#1)
2010-04-15 Francis, Erin B-110H 14.64 NWITX 4A District 10 (#1)
2010-04-23 Francis, Erin B-110H 14.72 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#11)
2010-03-26 Francis, Erin B-110H 14.83 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#3)
2010-05-03 Francis, Erin B-110H 14.86 w(2.5)TX 4A Region 2 (#7)
2009-04-15 Wilson, Myron (2009) B-300H 39.95 TX District 10-4A (#1)
2009-05-13 Wilson, Myron (2009) B-300H 40.47 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#8)
2009-05-13 Wilson, Myron (2009) B-300H 40.80 TX 4A Region 2 (#8)
2010-03-26 Francis, Erin B-300H 40.83 C-FBISD Relays (#3)
2011-04-01 Gomez, Demonte (2012) B-300H 41.06 Creekview Relays (#3)
2011-04-12 Gomez, Demonte (2012) B-300H 41.52 TX District 9 - 4A (#5)
2012-04-05 Holmes, Shawn (2012) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWICreekview Relays (#2)
2011-03-10 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 60'2" US#52 TX#8 Richland Rigsby Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 58'9" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-03-25 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 58'5" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 57'2.5" TX Region II-4A (#1)
2011-05-13 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 56'6.5" TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-03-19 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 56'3" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2010-05-03 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 55'2" TX#35 TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-12 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 54'10.5" TX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-23 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 54'6" TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#2)
2011-02-26 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 54'2" Newman Smith Relays (#1)
2011-02-18 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 54'1" Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2010-04-15 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 52'4.75" TX 4A District 10 (#1)
2010-03-26 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 51'11.5" C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2010-08-01 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 51'9.75" USATF JO YMYW (#14)
2010-03-27 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 50'6" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-SP 50'3.75" Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#10)
2010-05-03 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-DT 162'1" TX#48 TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-03-26 Wyatt, Brett (2011) B-DT 161'0" TX#72 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2007-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.37 US#30 TX#12 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#3)
2000-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.84 US#86 TX#43 h Weekend Meets (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 TX District 9 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 TX 4A District 10 (#3)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#14)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 pre TX Region II-4A (#4)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 pre Texas Relays (#50)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#5)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 C-FBISD Relays (#5)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Trojan Invitational (#3)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre Texas Relays (#49)
2007-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.18 TX#58 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#9)
2007-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.25 Texas Relays OUT (#15)
2007-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.40 TX Distr 6-5A OUT (#2)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.38 TX#99 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#10)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 Creekview Relays (#2)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.56 Creekview Relays (#1)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.585 TX 4A District 10 (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.12 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.29 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 C-FBISD Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#3)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.07 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#5)
2009-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.13 TX District 10-4A (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.18 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#9)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#20)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 Newman Smith Relays (#3)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.24 TX#68 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.05 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.31 TX#97 TX District 9 - 4A (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Moore, Jeff Sam Houston State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Okolo, Courtney The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
James, Kaila The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State