Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Spring, TX
City: SPRING
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.83 pre w(2.9)Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.86 NWIOak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-03-06 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.97 TX#100 w(0.9)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.12 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-02-21 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.29 NWIOak Ridge Invite (#3)
2015-04-09 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.38 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-04-09 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2015-03-21 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.50 w(0.2)Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 Ridley, Rickey (2015) B-400 49.25 TX#86 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-04-23 Ridley, Rickey (2015) B-400 49.48 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Savon (2015) B-300H 38.81 TX#62 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Savon (2015) B-300H 39.51 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Savon (2015) B-300H 39.68 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Savon (2015) B-300H 40.23 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-04-04 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" TX#35 w(0.8)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Davis, Kenneth (2015) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIOak Ridge Invite (#2)
2015-04-09 Davis, Kenneth (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 Oak Ridge Invite (#3)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#6)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Spring Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.19 TX#92 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.25 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-02-14 Mallard, Aliyah (2018) G-200 25.69 NWISpring Relays (#8)
2015-04-04 Mallard, Aliyah (2018) G-200 25.86 pre w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#18)
2015-04-09 Mallard, Aliyah (2018) G-200 25.93 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2015-06-26 Roby, Keveion (2016) G-400 59.38 Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#1)
2015-07-04 Roby, Keveion (2016) G-400 59.63 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-30 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-400 59.81 Track Houston Championship (#4)
2015-07-11 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.29 pre w(2.6)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-08 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.34 TX#12 w(-0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-07-11 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.36 w(2.6)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.36 pre w(0.8)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-08 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.40 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-06-13 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.41 w(2.3)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-04-23 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.47 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-05-02 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.47 w(2.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-08-02 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.48 w(-2.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-02 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.51 pre w(0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-04-09 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.54 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-07-11 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.54 w(1.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.55 w(1.2)Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.60 pre w(-0.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-05-30 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.61 NWITrack Houston Championship (#2)
2015-04-09 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.71 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-04 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.77 w(1.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-100H 14.98 pre w(0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Pollard, Jada (2015) G-300H 44.02 TX#27 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-05-02 Pollard, Jada (2015) G-300H 44.35 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-05-02 Pollard, Jada (2015) G-300H 44.43 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-09 Pollard, Jada (2015) G-300H 44.76 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-09 Pollard, Jada (2015) G-300H 45.55 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2015-04-04 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-300H 45.71 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2015-03-21 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-300H 45.86 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2015-06-06 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-300H 46.10 Great Southwest Classic (#19)
2015-03-21 Pollard, Jada (2015) G-300H 46.48 Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2015-04-09 Randle, Malaysha (2018) G-300H 46.80 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#7)
2015-04-09 Randle, Malaysha (2018) G-300H 46.95 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#8)
2015-04-09 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-300H 47.45 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#10)
2015-04-04 Randle, Malaysha (2018) G-300H 47.88 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#20)
2015-08-08 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-400H 1:04.18 TX#15 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-04-09 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'6" TX#25 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-05-02 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'6" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-05-16 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'6" TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-07-11 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'5.75" USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-04 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'5" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-08-02 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'5" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-07-11 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'4.25" USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'4" AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-07-04 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'4" AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'4" Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'4" Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2015-04-23 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-HJ 5'4" TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-09 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 19'3" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-07-11 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 19'1.5" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 18'6.25" NWIAAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-08-08 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 18'6" w(3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-04-23 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 18'5.75" NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-03-21 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 18'4.5" w(4)Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 18'3.25" TX#23 w(1.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-07-04 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 18'3" NWIAAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-04 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 17'10.25" w(1.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-06-06 Edwards, G'Auna (2017) G-LJ 17'0.5" w(0)Great Southwest Classic (#28)
2015-02-21 Charles, Tyesha (2018) G-SP 38'9" TX#92 Oak Ridge Invite (#2)
2015-06-13 Charles, Tyesha (2018) G-SP 38'0" AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-03-06 Charles, Tyesha (2018) G-SP 37'7" Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)
2015-07-04 Charles, Tyesha (2018) G-SP 37'0.5" AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-14 Charles, Tyesha (2018) G-SP 36'11.5" Spring Relays (#1)
2015-08-08 Charles, Tyesha (2018) G-SP 36'8.25" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-04-23 Charles, Tyesha (2018) G-SP 36'7" TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-09 Charles, Tyesha (2018) G-SP 35'9" TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.12 TX#51 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.64 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.77 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.25 Oak Ridge Invite (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.73 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.02 TX#15 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.05 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2015-01-17 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.06 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Holloman, Cordova B-60 7.32 TX#83 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#41)
2015-01-17 Davis, Kenneth (2015) B-TJ 41'2" TX#23 Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 21.92 TX#54 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-03-29 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 21.98 TX#60 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2014-03-12 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.09 w(3.5)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2014-04-09 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.11 NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-03-29 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.11 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2014-04-16 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.16 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#1)
2014-03-12 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.27 w(3.6)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#10)
2014-04-26 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.27 w(0.7)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-03-29 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.27 pre w(-0.5)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2014-04-09 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.28 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-03-29 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.30 pre w(-1.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2014-03-22 Dennis, D. (2015) B-200 22.34 NWICollege Park Invitational (#3)
2014-04-09 Dennis, D. (2015) B-200 22.36 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2014-04-09 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.38 NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-04-09 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.40 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-04-09 Dennis, D. (2015) B-200 22.49 NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#4)
2014-03-29 Nunley, Malik (2014) B-400 49.71 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-03-29 Ridley, Rickey (2015) B-800 1:59.52 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2014-04-26 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.45 TX#25 w(0.7)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-05-10 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.48 w(2.4)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.73 pre w(0)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-04-09 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.87 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2014-04-16 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.91 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2014-04-26 Kashon, Chistyan (2016) B-300H 39.45 TX#92 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.02 TX#15 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.05 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2015-01-17 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.06 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2011-01-08 Kopesky, Paul (2011) B-60 7.27 TX#38 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#27)
2010-01-16 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-60 7.28 TX#47 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#33)
2015-01-17 Holloman, Cordova B-60 7.32 TX#83 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#41)
2010-01-16 Dixon, Lorenzo (2010) B-60 7.34 TX#62 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#42)
2010-02-13 Dixon, Lorenzo (2010) B-100 10.82 NWISpring ISD/Arnold Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.83 pre w(2.9)Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.86 NWIOak Ridge Invite (#1)
2010-05-03 Frank, Ridgeway B-100 10.89 TX#30 w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-06 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.97 TX#100 w(0.9)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2009-04-15 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-200 21.74 NWITX District 13-5A (#1)
2009-05-23 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-200 21.80 pre w(2.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-23 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-200 21.86 TX#19 w(1.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-26 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 21.92 TX#54 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-03-29 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 21.98 TX#60 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2010-03-27 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-200 22.00 NWIKlein Relays (#1)
2009-06-05 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-200 22.02 w(2.9)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2009-03-21 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-200 22.05 NWIKlein Invitational (#1)
2014-03-12 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.09 w(3.5)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#5)
2013-02-16 Gibson, William (2013) B-200 22.11 TX#59 w(1.7)FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#1)
2014-04-09 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.11 NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-03-29 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.11 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2010-05-03 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-200 22.11 TX#35 w(-0.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-23 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.12 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2014-04-16 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.16 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#1)
2010-05-03 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-200 22.16 pre w(0.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#8)
2014-03-12 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.27 w(3.6)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#10)
2014-04-26 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.27 w(0.7)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-03-29 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.27 pre w(-0.5)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2014-04-09 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.28 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2015-02-21 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.29 NWIOak Ridge Invite (#3)
2014-03-29 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.30 pre w(-1.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2014-03-22 Dennis, D. (2015) B-200 22.34 NWICollege Park Invitational (#3)
2014-04-09 Dennis, D. (2015) B-200 22.36 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2014-04-09 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.38 NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2015-04-09 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.38 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2014-04-09 Sykes, Willie (2015) B-200 22.40 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2013-02-16 Gibson, William (2013) B-200 22.44 pre w(1)FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2011-04-13 Roberts, Carl (2011) B-200 22.47 pre NWITX District 13 - 5A (#3)
2010-03-27 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-200 22.48 pre NWIKlein Relays (#2)
2014-04-09 Dennis, D. (2015) B-200 22.49 NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#4)
2015-03-21 Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.50 w(0.2)Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2012-01-07 Gibson, William (2013) B-200 22.93 TX#37 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#29)
2012-06-21 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 48.86 TX#36 AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#2)
2012-04-28 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 48.97 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2013-03-23 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 49.15 TX#59 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-09 Ridley, Rickey (2015) B-400 49.25 TX#86 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2010-04-23 Carter, Bryson (2010) B-400 49.35 TX#57 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2015-04-23 Ridley, Rickey (2015) B-400 49.48 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2013-02-23 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 49.59 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 49.63 pre TX 5A District 13 Klein (#2)
2011-04-21 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 49.65 TX#92 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2014-03-29 Nunley, Malik (2014) B-400 49.71 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2012-03-03 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 49.76 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#2)
2011-08-05 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 49.77 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#14)
2011-04-13 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 49.80 TX District 13 - 5A (#3)
2009-04-15 Brewster, Jerrett B-400 49.82 TX#87 TX District 13-5A (#3)
2012-06-21 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 49.87 pre AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#5)
2012-01-07 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 50.27 TX#11 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#8)
2012-01-07 Gibson, William (2013) B-400 50.41 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#8)
2014-03-29 Ridley, Rickey (2015) B-800 1:59.52 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2009-01-10 Johnson, David (2011) B-55H 7.55 US#33 TX#3 LSU Indoor Classic (#2)
2010-03-12 Johnson, David (2011) B-60H 8.01 US#10 TX#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2010-03-12 Johnson, David (2011) B-60H 8.02 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2010-03-12 Johnson, David (2011) B-60H 8.04 Nike Indoor Nat (#4)
2009-01-17 Johnson, David (2011) B-60H 8.10 US#23 TX#4 p Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2010-01-16 Johnson, David (2011) B-60H 8.21 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2011-01-08 Kopesky, Paul (2011) B-60H 8.27 US#67 TX#6 Texas A&M Invitational (#4)
2011-01-08 Kopesky, Paul (2011) B-60H 8.28 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#2)
2010-01-16 Johnson, David (2011) B-60H 8.28 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2010-01-16 Johnson, David (2011) B-60H 8.31 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2011-02-05 Kopesky, Paul (2011) B-60H 8.32 Howie Ryan All-Comers (#2)
2010-01-09 Johnson, David (2011) B-60H 8.37 pre Texas A&M Open (#5)
2010-01-09 Johnson, David (2011) B-60H 8.39 Texas A&M Open (#7)
2010-05-03 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.20 US#54 TX#11 w(2)TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2010-06-05 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.31 w(-1.1)Caribbean Scholastic (#2)
2010-05-03 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.40 pre w(0.2)TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-13 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.43 pre NWITX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2010-03-27 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.45 NWIKlein Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.45 TX#25 w(0.7)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2010-06-19 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.47 pre w(0.1)NB Nationals (#19)
2011-04-02 Kopesky, Paul (2011) B-110H 14.47 TX#22 pre w(2)Humble Crowe Invite (#4)
2014-05-10 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.48 w(2.4)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-03 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.50 TX#25 w(1.8)TX Region II-5A (#6)
2010-04-23 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.51 NWITX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#3)
2011-03-26 Kopesky, Paul (2011) B-110H 14.52 NWIKlein Relays (#1)
2010-02-13 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.59 NWISpring ISD/Arnold Relays (#2)
2009-04-15 Kopesky, Paul (2011) B-110H 14.62 NWITX District 13-5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.63 pre w(0.9)TX Region II-5A (#7)
2011-04-02 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.65 w(2.3)Humble Crowe Invite (#5)
2009-03-21 Kopesky, Paul (2011) B-110H 14.67 NWIKlein Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.73 pre w(0)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2009-04-15 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.76 NWITX District 13-5A (#3)
2009-03-21 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.81 NWIKlein Invitational (#3)
2010-04-03 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.84 pre w(1.1)Texas Relays (#25)
2011-04-02 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.85 pre w(1.8)Humble Crowe Invite (#7)
2009-03-21 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.87 pre NWIKlein Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.87 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2011-04-13 Johnson, David (2011) B-110H 14.87 NWITX District 13 - 5A (#2)
2014-04-16 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-110H 14.91 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2012-04-13 Davis, Casey (2012) B-300H 38.72 TX#49 pre TX 5A District 13 Klein (#2)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Savon (2015) B-300H 38.81 TX#62 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2012-04-13 Davis, Casey (2012) B-300H 38.87 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#2)
2012-03-24 Davis, Casey (2012) B-300H 38.93 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2012-03-24 Davis, Casey (2012) B-300H 39.24 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 Kashon, Chistyan (2016) B-300H 39.45 TX#92 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)
2014-04-16 Kashon, Chistyan (2016) B-300H 39.49 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#4)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Savon (2015) B-300H 39.51 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2014-03-29 Kashon, Chistyan (2016) B-300H 39.51 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Savon (2015) B-300H 39.68 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2011-04-13 Riggins, Randell (2011) B-300H 39.74 pre TX District 13 - 5A (#5)
2014-04-09 Kashon, Chistyan (2016) B-300H 39.77 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2009-03-21 Conway, Johann (2010) B-300H 39.78 Klein Invitational (#3)
2010-02-13 Conway, Johann (2010) B-300H 39.96 Spring ISD/Arnold Relays (#1)
2012-02-24 Davis, Casey (2012) B-300H 40.00 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#3)
2011-04-13 Riggins, Randell (2011) B-300H 40.05 TX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2014-03-29 Kashon, Chistyan (2016) B-300H 40.11 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Savon (2015) B-300H 40.23 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2009-04-15 Conway, Johann (2010) B-300H 40.24 TX District 13-5A (#4)
2011-04-02 Riggins, Randell (2011) B-300H 40.24 pre Humble Crowe Invite (#4)
2013-03-23 Alexander, Braylon (2014) B-300H 40.38 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2014-03-22 Kashon, Chistyan (2016) B-300H 40.43 College Park Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Sykes, Willie University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Johnson, Alaysha University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Watson, Reese The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Johnson, David University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)
Bushay, Anthony Naval Academy Preparatory School, RI

2001
NameSchool
Moore, Wiande University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State