Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sterling, TX
City: BAYTOWN
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Jack, Glenroy (2016) B-TJ 44'9" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-15 Modeste, Octavian (2017) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 Clear Springs Relays (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#4)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Deer Park Kethan Relays (#2)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 56.89 TX#62 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-07-04 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 57.57 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 57.83 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-04-15 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 58.55 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-08-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 58.56 TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-05-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 58.64 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-07-10 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.24 TAAF Games Region 1 Texas City (#1)
2015-08-08 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.38 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#37)
2015-04-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.42 Clear Springs Relays (#4)
2015-06-13 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.61 AAU JO District Gulf (#4)
2015-08-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.61 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#8)
2015-04-23 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 39'0.5" TX#81 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-15 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 38'5.5" TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-02-20 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 38'3" Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2015-02-13 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'11.5" Deer Park Kethan Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'3.75" Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 36'7.75" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#9)
2015-04-02 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 35'6.5" Clear Springs Relays (#5)
2015-02-20 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 144'5" US#70 TX#7 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2015-02-13 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 139'0" Deer Park Kethan Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 136'2" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-15 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 134'0" TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-23 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 133'5" TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-02 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 124'3" Clear Springs Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 123'2" Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.22 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.13 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.37 Clear Creek Relays (#6)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.27 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.15 TX#70 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#5)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.52 Clear Springs Relays (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Allen, Morgan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.08 TX 6A District 21 Deer Park (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 45.83 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2014-04-16 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 46.01 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#3)
2014-04-10 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 46.17 pre TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2014-03-22 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.31 College Park Invitational (#5)
2014-02-15 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.86 Ram Tough Relays (#5)
2014-03-07 Maxey, Kyanna (2014) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 41'1.5" TX#42 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2014-03-22 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 39'5" College Park Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 38'9.5" TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-02-21 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'7" John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'7" TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2014-03-28 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'2.5" Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2014-02-15 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'1" Ram Tough Relays (#4)
2014-02-08 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 36'9" Deer Park Kethan Relays (#1)
2014-03-07 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 35'11.25" Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 148'5" US#41 TX#5 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-03-07 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 143'1" Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2014-03-28 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 143'0" Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2014-02-21 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 134'3" John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 134'1" College Park Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 133'2" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-02-08 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 132'4" Deer Park Kethan Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 132'4" Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 130'8" TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2014-02-15 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 122'2" Ram Tough Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.35 TX#69 TX District 21-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.67 pre TX District 21-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-800 1:58.25 TX District 21-5A (#1)
2013-03-13 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-800 1:59.95 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.63 TX#88 TX District 21-5A (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.91 TX#20 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.45 TX District 21-5A (#2)
2013-03-13 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 41'1.75" TX#29 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-04-29 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'7.5" TX Region 3-5A (#10)
2013-03-23 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'7" Port Arthur Titan Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'5" TX District 21-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'2" TX 5A Area 21-22 (#1)
2013-03-08 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 36'4.5" Clear Creek Relays (#4)
2013-02-18 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 35'8" John Morriss Relays (#8)
2013-04-18 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 133'4" TX#34 TX 5A Area 21-22 (#1)
2013-02-18 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-DT 122'8.5" John Morriss Relays (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 TX 5A Region III (#10)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.13 TX#53 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2012-04-28 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.78 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2012-03-03 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.99 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2012-04-12 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-800 1:56.48 TX#63 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2012-03-30 Leal, Rosendo (2012) B-800 1:59.38 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#5)
2012-04-28 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-800 1:59.67 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#4)
2012-04-12 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.43 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2012-04-28 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.78 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#15)
2012-04-12 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#4)
2012-03-30 Maxey, Kyanna (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2012-03-03 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWILaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2012-04-28 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 38'1.5" TX#25 w(1.3)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2012-04-12 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2012-03-30 Maxey, Kyanna (2014) G-TJ 36'9" NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2012-03-14 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 36'0" NWIDawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 35'11" NWILaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2012-04-12 Maxey, Kyanna (2014) G-TJ 35'7" NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2012-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#4)
2012-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#17)
2012-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.20 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 Middleton, Adrian (2011) B-SP 56'4.5" TX#20 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Middleton, Adrian (2011) B-SP 55'5" Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-05-03 Middleton, Adrian (2011) B-SP 53'11.75" TX Region III-5A (#3)
2011-04-01 Middleton, Adrian (2011) B-SP 53'7.5" Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Mathis, Trevrence (2011) B-SP 51'4.75" TX#94 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#3)
2011-03-05 Mathis, Trevrence (2011) B-SP 50'0" LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 TX District 21 - 5A (#6)
2011-04-21 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 38'2" NWIPearland Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-03-16 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWIDawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 37'2.25" TX#30 w(1.3)TX Region III-5A (#7)
2011-04-01 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 36'10" NWIAlief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2011-07-31 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 36'5" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2011-04-13 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 35'6" NWITX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2011-06-11 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 35'2" NWIAAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-400 49.44 TX#64 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#4)
2010-03-20 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-400 49.78 pre Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-400 49.89 TX District 21 - 5A (#4)
2010-05-03 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:55.00 TX#25 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-13 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:56.74 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 Stevens, Tillman (2007) B-400 48.21 TX#13 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#2)
2012-04-12 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.13 TX#53 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2013-04-11 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.35 TX#69 TX District 21-5A (#1)
2010-04-23 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-400 49.44 TX#64 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#4)
2013-04-11 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.67 pre TX District 21-5A (#1)
2010-03-20 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-400 49.78 pre Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.78 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2010-04-13 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-400 49.89 TX District 21 - 5A (#4)
2012-03-03 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-400 49.99 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2010-01-16 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-400 51.75 TX#31 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2010-01-16 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-400 51.93 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2010-05-03 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:55.00 TX#25 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-12 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:56.48 US#58 TX#2 National Scholastic (#14)
2012-04-12 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-800 1:56.48 TX#63 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2010-04-13 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:56.74 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2010-02-06 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:57.38 U. Houston All Comers (#2)
2010-06-26 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:58.03 USATF JO Gulf YMYW (#4)
2010-05-03 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:58.04 TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-11 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-800 1:58.25 TX District 21-5A (#1)
2009-04-03 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:58.34 TX#79 c Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2009-04-24 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:58.61 Pearland Regional Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-30 Leal, Rosendo (2012) B-800 1:59.38 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#5)
2009-05-16 Leaks, Stephone (2010) B-800 1:59.57 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#12)
2012-04-28 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-800 1:59.67 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2013-03-13 Harris, Montieco (2013) B-800 1:59.95 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2007-01-20 Matthews, John (2007) B-60H 8.11 US#26 TX#4 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2007-05-12 Matthews, John (2007) B-110H 13.86 US#18 TX#4 w(-0.3)TX State 5A OUT (#2)
1999-05-15 Rogers, Ryan (1999) B-110H 14.01 NWI5A Finals (#4)
2007-04-07 Matthews, John (2007) B-110H 14.09 w(1.4)Texas Relays OUT (#5)
2007-04-28 Matthews, John (2007) B-110H 14.21 w(-0.3)TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#1)
2007-05-12 Matthews, John (2007) B-300H 36.34 US#8 TX#2 TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Matthews, John (2007) B-300H 37.54 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#1)
2006-04-13 Matthews, John (2007) B-300H 37.77 US#44 TX#10 TX District 22-5A (#1)
2007-04-12 Matthews, John (2007) B-300H 37.95 TX Distr 21-5A OUT (#1)
2009-05-16 Stephens, Karique (2009) B-TJ 47'4" NWITX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2009-03-21 Stephens, Karique (2009) B-TJ 44'10" TX#31 w(-2)Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2015-04-15 Jack, Glenroy (2016) B-TJ 44'9" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-15 Modeste, Octavian (2017) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2011-04-13 Middleton, Adrian (2011) B-SP 56'4.5" TX#20 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Middleton, Adrian (2011) B-SP 55'5" Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-05-03 Middleton, Adrian (2011) B-SP 53'11.75" TX Region III-5A (#3)
2011-04-01 Middleton, Adrian (2011) B-SP 53'7.5" Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Mathis, Trevrence (2011) B-SP 51'4.75" TX#94 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#3)
2011-03-05 Mathis, Trevrence (2011) B-SP 50'0" LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2000-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.07 TX#57 p 5A regional
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 Clear Springs Relays (#6)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 TX District 21 - 5A (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#4)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#4)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 TX District 21 - 5A (#6)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Deer Park Kethan Relays (#2)
2008-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.40 TX#60 Pearland Req Qual OUT (#2)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 TX District 21 - 5A (#4)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#5)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 pre Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2007-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.53 US#18 TX#4 TX State 5A OUT (#3)
2007-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.00 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#1)
2007-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.31 Texas Relays OUT (#4)
2007-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.62 TX Distr 21-5A OUT (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.63 TX#88 TX District 21-5A (#1)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.27 TX#14 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.91 TX#20 Clear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 56.89 TX#62 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-07-04 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 57.57 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 57.83 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-04-15 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 58.55 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-08-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 58.56 TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-05-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 58.64 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-07-10 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.24 TAAF Games Region 1 Texas City (#1)
2015-08-08 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.38 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#37)
2015-04-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.42 Clear Springs Relays (#4)
2015-06-13 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.61 AAU JO District Gulf (#4)
2015-08-02 Moore, Shirmalyn (2018) G-400 59.61 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#8)
2000-03-18 Williams (2000) G-100H 14.72 NWIGulf Assoc (#1)
2000-03-18 Williams (2000) G-300H 44.06 US#61 TX#13 Gulf Assoc (#1)
2014-04-10 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 45.83 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2014-04-16 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 46.01 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#3)
2014-04-10 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 46.17 pre TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2014-03-22 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.31 College Park Invitational (#5)
2012-04-12 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.43 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2013-04-11 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.45 TX District 21-5A (#2)
2012-04-28 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.78 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#15)
2014-02-15 Hawthorne, De'Ja (2014) G-300H 47.86 Ram Tough Relays (#5)
2007-04-12 Wright, Keiyana (2007) G-LJ 18'11.5" US#49 TX#6 w(0)TX Distr 21-5A OUT (#1)
2005-05-14 Sanders, Kayli (2005) G-LJ 18'8" US#45 TX#9 w(0.2)Statemeet 5A (#4)
2012-04-12 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#4)
2012-03-30 Maxey, Kyanna (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2012-03-03 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWILaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2011-04-21 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 38'2" NWIPearland Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2012-04-28 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 38'1.5" TX#25 w(1.3)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2012-04-12 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2011-03-16 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWIDawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 37'2.25" TX#30 w(1.3)TX Region III-5A (#7)
2011-04-01 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 36'10" NWIAlief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 Maxey, Kyanna (2014) G-TJ 36'9" NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2011-07-31 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 36'5" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2010-05-03 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 36'4" TX#47 w(1.3)TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2012-03-14 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 36'0" NWIDawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 35'11" NWILaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2010-04-13 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 35'9" NWITX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-12 Maxey, Kyanna (2014) G-TJ 35'7" NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2011-04-13 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 35'6" NWITX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2014-03-07 Maxey, Kyanna (2014) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#2)
2011-06-11 Hopkins, Jabrina (2012) G-TJ 35'2" NWIAAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#1)
2009-04-03 Cotten, Alyssa (2009) G-PV 10'0" TX#88 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2009-05-16 Cotten, Alyssa (2009) G-PV 10'0" TX 5A Region 3 (#7)
2013-03-13 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 41'1.75" TX#29 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 41'1.5" TX#42 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2014-03-22 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 39'5" College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 39'0.5" TX#81 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2014-04-16 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 38'9.5" TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2015-04-15 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 38'5.5" TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-02-20 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 38'3" Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2015-02-13 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'11.5" Deer Park Kethan Relays (#1)
2013-04-29 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'7.5" TX Region 3-5A (#10)
2014-02-21 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'7" John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'7" TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2013-03-23 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'7" Port Arthur Titan Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'5" TX District 21-5A (#1)
2015-03-27 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'3.75" Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2014-03-28 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'2.5" Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'2" TX 5A Area 21-22 (#1)
2014-02-15 Land, Sidnee (2015) G-SP 37'1" Ram Tough Relays (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Land, Sidnee Texas State University-San Marcos, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State