Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Stony Point, TX
City: ROUND ROCK
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-15 Elkins, Dereck (2018) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock (#3)
2015-10-31 Vilsaint, Denzel (2018) B-3m_XC 15:54.68 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#27)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-100 10.99 NWITemple Relays (#2)
2015-07-01 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.26 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-01 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.38 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#7)
2015-03-28 Apud-Martinez, Salvador (2017) B-ST2K 6:37.16 TX#15 Texas Relays (#12)
2015-05-23 Apud-Martinez, Salvador (2017) B-ST2K 6:43.65 TX Meet of Champions (#8)
2015-05-02 Garza, Garrett (2015) B-SP 55'2.25" TX#31 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-04-23 Garza, Garrett (2015) B-SP 54'0" TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-04-09 Garza, Garrett (2015) B-SP 53'10.5" TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-02 Garza, Garrett (2015) B-SP 51'4" Georgetown Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#13)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.69 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.56 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#6)
2015-08-02 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-100 12.18 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-08-02 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-100 12.19 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-07-01 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-100 12.24 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-14 Washington, Symone (2018) G-200 25.14 NWITemple Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Washington, Symone (2018) G-200 25.28 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-05-02 Washington, Symone (2018) G-200 25.36 TX#95 pre w(0.7)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#11)
2015-08-02 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-200 25.51 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#11)
2015-08-02 Washington, Symone (2018) G-200 25.58 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-04-09 Washington, Symone (2018) G-200 25.61 NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-07-01 Washington, Symone (2018) G-200 25.71 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Washington, Symone (2018) G-200 25.77 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-07-01 Washington, Symone (2018) G-200 25.90 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-06 Washington, Symone (2018) G-200 25.97 w(3.7)Great Southwest Classic (#41)
2015-02-21 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-HJ 5'6" TX#25 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#3)
2015-08-02 Washington, Symone (2018) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-08-02 Washington, Symone (2018) G-TJ 38'5.25" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-04-09 Washington, Symone (2018) G-TJ 37'9.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-04-23 Washington, Symone (2018) G-TJ 37'2.5" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-07-01 Washington, Symone (2018) G-TJ 37'1.25" NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Washington, Symone (2018) G-TJ 36'10.5" TX#52 w(-0.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#8)
2015-03-28 Washington, Symone (2018) G-TJ 36'9.75" w(0.8)Texas Relays (#11)
2015-07-10 Washington, Symone (2018) G-TJ 36'3" NWITAAF Games Region 3 Kyle (#1)
2015-06-06 Washington, Symone (2018) G-TJ 35'5.25" w(-1.9)Great Southwest Classic (#19)
2015-02-21 Washington, Symone (2018) G-TJ 35'5" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Jones, Kianna (2018) G-SP 35'8" Comfort Relays (#3)
2015-04-09 Jones, Kianna (2018) G-SP 35'2.75" TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#6)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.01 TX#97 pre Texas Relays (#36)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.33 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.00 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#5)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.74 Temple Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.38 Comfort Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.07 pre Texas Relays (#43)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-60 7.09 TX#25 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2015-01-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-60 7.12 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#13)
2015-01-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.10 US#52 TX#11 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-01-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.27 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-01-10 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-60 7.76 TX#14 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-01-10 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-60 7.84 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2015-01-24 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-SP 37'5" TX#13 Fast Track HS Invitational (#3)
2014-12-20 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-WT 32'7.5" TX#1 NC Runners Holiday Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 21.65 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#1)
2014-03-28 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.12 NWIRouse Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.13 NWITX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#1)
2014-04-26 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.15 TX#75 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2014-04-10 Horne, Darrell (2014) B-110H 14.61 NWITX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#1)
2014-04-16 Horne, Darrell (2014) B-110H 14.76 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#2)
2014-04-16 Horne, Darrell (2014) B-300H 38.91 TX#53 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#1)
2014-04-10 Horne, Darrell (2014) B-300H 39.96 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#14)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#2)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.26 Rouse Relays (#1)
2014-08-03 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-100 12.29 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2014-08-03 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-100 12.47 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2014-04-26 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-200 25.16 TX#57 pre w(-0.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)
2014-04-16 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-200 25.57 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#3)
2014-04-10 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-200 25.62 NWITX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#2)
2014-04-26 Wilson, Daesha (2014) G-400 58.13 TX#93 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2014-04-10 Wilson, Daesha (2014) G-400 58.31 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#2)
2014-04-16 Wilson, Daesha (2014) G-400 58.59 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#3)
2014-04-26 Wilson, Daesha (2014) G-400 58.78 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2014-08-02 Campfield, Victoria (2015) G-400 59.38 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#34)
2014-04-16 Enriquez, Melanie (2014) G-3200 11:18.86 TX#52 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#1)
2014-08-03 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-LJ 17'1" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2014-02-20 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-TJ 35'7" NWIRouse Early Bird Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Washington, Sydney (2017) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWITX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#4)
2014-04-10 Deberry, Denae G-SP 35'4" TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#3)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.45 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#1)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.11 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.58 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#13)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Meade, Joseph (2014) B-2Mile 9:59.30 TX#5 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2014-01-11 Campfield, Victoria (2015) G-200 26.97 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#138)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Meade, Joseph (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.70 TX#60 TX Region II (#7)
2013-10-05 Meade, Joseph (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.30 McNeil Invite (#13)
2013-09-21 Meade, Joseph (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.19 5A Cedar Park Invite (#7)
2013-09-06 Meade, Joseph (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.28 AISD Lake Long Invite (#2)
2013-12-14 Meade, Joseph (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.43 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#10)
2013-08-29 Meade, Joseph (2014) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 TX#29 4A-5A Belton Invitational (#1)
2013-08-29 Woelfel, Ryan B-3m_XC 15:57.30 4A-5A Belton Invitational (#2)
2013-09-06 Enriquez, Melanie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:35.99 TX#33 AISD Lake Long Invite (#1)
2013-10-05 Enriquez, Melanie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:42.30 McNeil Invite (#7)
2013-11-09 Enriquez, Melanie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:46.60 TX 5A State Meet (#14)
2013-09-21 Enriquez, Melanie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 Cedar Park Invite (#3)
2013-11-23 Enriquez, Melanie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:14.50 NXN South Regional (#44)
2013-08-29 Enriquez, Melanie (2014) G-3m_XC 17:34.40 TX#9 4A-5A Belton Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-30 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.54 w(3.2)Texas Relays (#5)
2013-03-30 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.65 pre w(3)Texas Relays (#8)
2013-03-15 Dos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.77 w(4.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2013-04-11 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.87 NWITX District 16-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.98 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#5)
2013-04-18 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-200 21.55 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#3)
2013-03-15 Dos, Yuran (2013) B-200 21.62 w(3.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2013-04-11 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-200 21.86 NWITX District 16-5A (#2)
2013-04-27 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-200 21.92 TX#43 pre w(-1.3)TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2013-04-27 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-200 22.03 w(1.8)TX Region 2-5A (#6)
2013-03-08 Santos, Dos B-200 22.50 NWIPflugerville Connally Invitational (#3)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Campfield, Victoria (2015) G-400 59.14 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2013-04-27 Enriquez, Melanie (2014) G-3200 11:14.08 TX#51 TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2013-04-18 Enriquez, Melanie (2014) G-3200 11:21.59 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#1)
2013-03-15 Marine, Meshe (2013) G-100H 14.47 w(2.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2013-04-18 Marine, Ramesheon (2013) G-100H 14.48 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#1)
2013-04-27 Marine, Ramesheon (2013) G-100H 14.58 TX#24 w(1.5)TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2013-04-11 Marine, Ramesheon (2013) G-100H 14.63 NWITX District 16-5A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-14 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-60 7.08 TX#21 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2015-01-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-60 7.09 TX#25 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2015-01-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-60 7.12 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#13)
2012-01-07 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-60 7.20 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#18)
2012-01-14 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-60 7.20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
2013-03-30 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.54 w(3.2)Texas Relays (#5)
2013-03-30 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.65 pre w(3)Texas Relays (#8)
2011-04-01 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-100 10.73 NWIRouse Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-100 10.73 pre w(3.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2012-04-28 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-100 10.76 w(2.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2013-03-15 Dos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.77 w(4.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2010-04-03 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-100 10.78 w(2.2)Texas Relays (#5)
2011-04-14 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-100 10.81 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-03 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-100 10.81 pre w(2.2)Texas Relays (#7)
2013-04-11 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.87 NWITX District 16-5A (#1)
2012-03-31 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-100 10.87 TX#52 pre w(1.4)Texas Relays (#29)
2012-03-17 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-100 10.87 w(3.7)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2011-04-21 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-100 10.88 NWIBrenham Reg Qual Invite (#8)
2011-04-14 Hairston, Marcus (2012) B-100 10.91 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-14 Egwu, Kenneth B-100 10.96 pre NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2009-04-04 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-100 10.96 pre w(2.5)Texas Relays (#30)
2011-03-25 Hairston, Marcus (2012) B-100 10.97 NWIWestwood Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-100 10.98 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#5)
2015-03-14 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-100 10.99 NWITemple Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Hairston, Marcus (2012) B-100 10.99 NWIRouse Relays (#6)
2009-08-08 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-200 21.33 US#32 TX#2 pre w(1.6)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#2)
2013-04-18 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-200 21.55 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#3)
2013-03-15 Dos, Yuran (2013) B-200 21.62 w(3.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2014-04-16 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 21.65 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#1)
2010-07-18 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-200 21.75 TX#13 w(-1.2)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#3)
2010-07-18 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-200 21.76 pre w(-0.8)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#1)
2010-07-18 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-200 21.78 pre w(-1.3)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#1)
2012-04-20 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-200 21.80 NWINB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2009-08-08 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-200 21.80 pre w(-2.4)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#5)
2013-04-11 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-200 21.86 NWITX District 16-5A (#2)
2013-04-27 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-200 21.92 TX#43 pre w(-1.3)TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2012-03-17 DosSantos, Yuran (2012) B-200 21.94 w(3.9)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2013-04-27 Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) B-200 22.03 w(1.8)TX Region 2-5A (#6)
2015-01-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.10 US#52 TX#11 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2014-03-28 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.12 NWIRouse Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.13 NWITX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#1)
2014-04-26 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.15 TX#75 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2012-04-28 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-200 22.16 TX#55 pre w(1.5)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#8)
2010-02-20 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-200 22.20 NWIGeorgetown Eagle Relays (#1)
2015-07-01 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.26 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#6)
2015-01-10 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.27 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-07-01 Anderson, Jamel (2016) B-200 22.38 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#7)
2012-03-23 Craig, Bryant (2012) B-200 22.40 NWIWestwood Relays (#1)
2009-08-08 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-200 22.44 w(-3.8)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#8)
2013-03-08 Santos, Dos B-200 22.50 NWIPflugerville Connally Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 47.03 US#10 TX#1 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-08-08 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 47.25 US#30 TX#5 AAU JO YMYW nationals (#1)
2009-06-05 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 47.28 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-07-18 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 47.50 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#2)
2010-04-13 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 48.03 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2009-05-23 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 48.17 TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2010-07-18 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 48.19 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#2)
2009-08-08 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 48.33 pre AAU JO YMYW nationals (#4)
2010-05-03 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 48.52 TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2010-07-10 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 48.53 AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#1)
2010-05-03 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 48.58 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-23 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 48.87 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2010-08-07 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 49.12 pre AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#13)
2009-04-18 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 49.15 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2009-03-21 Taplin, Bralon (2010) B-400 49.19 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2011-05-03 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-1600 4:15.05 TX#10 TX Region II-5A (#2)
2011-05-14 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-1600 4:15.37 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2011-03-11 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-1600 4:16.52 Elgin Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-1600 4:19.01 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2011-02-19 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-1600 4:22.06 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-1600 4:24.66 Rouse Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-1600 4:26.24 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-25 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-1600 4:26.24 Westwood Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-1600 4:26.32 Brenham Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-01-15 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-Mile 4:25.69 TX#7 Arkansas Invitational (#9)
2011-05-03 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:07.68 US#78 TX#4 TX Region II-5A (#1)
2011-05-14 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:10.95 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-08 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:12.29 Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#2)
2009-04-04 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:15.28 TX#11 Texas Relays (#4)
2011-02-19 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:18.71 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:20.67 TX#19 TX 5A Region 2 (#7)
2010-02-20 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:27.56 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#3)
2009-05-23 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:29.39 TX 5A Region 2 (#7)
2009-04-18 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:32.37 TX District 16-5A (#3)
2010-04-13 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:35.49 TX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-14 Pinales, Mark (2011) B-3200 9:37.59 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2014-01-11 Meade, Joseph (2014) B-2Mile 9:59.30 TX#5 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Apud-Martinez, Salvador (2017) B-ST2K 6:37.16 TX#15 Texas Relays (#12)
2015-05-23 Apud-Martinez, Salvador (2017) B-ST2K 6:43.65 TX Meet of Champions (#8)
2004-01-10 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-55H 7.51 US#25 TX#2 LSU Classic (#2)
2004-03-14 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-60H 7.80 US#1 TX#1 p Nike Indoor Champ. (#1)
2004-01-24 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-60H 7.92 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2010-01-09 Walts, Travis (2010) B-60H 8.49 Texas A&M Open (#11)
2010-01-09 Walts, Travis (2010) B-60H 8.49 TX#17 Texas A&M Open (#4)
2004-04-17 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 13.64 h NWIDistrict 5A Reg 2 (#1)
2004-05-15 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 13.71 US#7 TX#3 w(1.7)5A State Meet (#2)
2003-05-10 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 13.88 US#6 TX#4 w(1.3)5A State Meet (#4)
1899-12-30 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 13.97 NWI5A Region (#1)
2004-08-07 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 14.01 w(0.6)AAU J.O. YMYW (#3)
2003-07-30 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 14.02 w(2)AAU JO YM/YW (#1)
2004-04-03 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 14.18 w(1.4)Texas Relays Div 2
2003-04-05 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 14.20 w(0.6)Texas Relays Div II (#4)
2004-06-19 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 14.23 p w(-2.2)AOC Outdoor Nat (#7)
2003-04-26 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-110H 14.26 NWI5A Region (#1)
2012-04-20 Gardenhire, Kevin (2012) B-110H 14.37 NWINB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Horne, Darrell (2014) B-110H 14.61 NWITX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#1)
2010-04-13 Walts, Travis (2010) B-110H 14.70 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#3)
2014-04-16 Horne, Darrell (2014) B-110H 14.76 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#2)
2009-04-04 Walts, Travis (2010) B-110H 14.82 pre w(2.2)Texas Relays (#26)
2009-04-18 Walts, Travis (2010) B-110H 14.85 NWITX District 16-5A (#2)
2012-04-20 Carter, Austin (2014) B-110H 14.85 NWINB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 Walts, Travis (2010) B-110H 14.87 pre NWITX District 16-5A (#2)
2010-04-03 Walts, Travis (2010) B-110H 14.93 pre w(3.2)Texas Relays (#28)
2010-02-20 Walts, Travis (2010) B-110H 15.16 NWIGeorgetown Eagle Relays (#4)
2003-04-12 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-300H 37.94 US#56 TX#15 h 5A District (#1)
2004-04-17 Jackson, Jeremy (2004) B-300H 38.14 US#77 TX#17 h District 5A Reg 2 (#1)
2014-04-16 Horne, Darrell (2014) B-300H 38.91 TX#53 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#1)
2011-04-01 Gardenhire, Kevin (2012) B-300H 38.94 TX#59 Rouse Relays (#4)
2011-04-14 Gardenhire, Kevin (2012) B-300H 39.74 TX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2011-03-25 Gardenhire, Kevin (2012) B-300H 39.85 Westwood Relays (#3)
2012-04-20 Gardenhire, Kevin (2012) B-300H 39.92 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Horne, Darrell (2014) B-300H 39.96 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#2)
2012-04-20 Carter, Austin (2014) B-300H 40.14 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2012-04-28 Carter, Austin (2014) B-300H 40.27 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#11)
2012-04-12 Carter, Austin (2014) B-300H 40.83 TX 5A District 16 Round Rock (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Enriquez, Melanie Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Pinales, Mark The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Taplin, Bralon Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Glasper, Ashley Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Jackson, Jeremy Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State