Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Houston Stratford, TX
City: HOUSTON
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Fahey, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 TX#66 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-09-05 Fahey, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.80 Seven Lakes Showcase (#4)
2015-09-26 Fahey, Devin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:11.50 TX#24 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Evetts, Sam (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 TX#83 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#10)
2015-09-26 Custer, Grace G-3m_XC 18:42.00 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Bouable, Bill (2017) B-200 21.88 NWITX 5A District 19 Stratford (#1)
2015-04-16 Boyd, Rakeem (2016) B-200 21.99 NWITX 5A District 19 Stratford (#2)
2015-04-23 Boyd, Rakeem (2016) B-200 22.18 TX#87 w(-1.9)TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-05-02 Bouable, Bill (2017) B-200 22.19 TX#90 pre w(0.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2015-04-23 Bouable, Bill (2017) B-200 22.28 w(-1.9)TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-03-28 Bouable, Bill (2017) B-200 22.29 NWICollege Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Toles, Jatavian (2017) B-200 22.49 NWITX 5A District 19 Stratford (#3)
2015-05-02 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:55.93 TX#39 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-02-28 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:57.74 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.20 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-03-06 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.53 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.80 College Park Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.86 TX 5A District 19 Stratford (#1)
2015-03-13 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.92 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Baker, Doug B-5k 15:49.96 US#53 TX#12 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Fahey, Devin (2017) B-5k 16:13.93 TX#22 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Justice, Torin (2016) B-TJ 43'4" w(3.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2015-04-23 Pruitt, Mikal B-SP 50'2" TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 TX#53 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 TX 5A District 19 Stratford (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Will Taylor Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.06 TX 5A District 19 Stratford (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.95 College Park Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.70 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-02-14 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 11.97 NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.09 NWITX 5A District 19 Stratford (#1)
2015-03-13 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.20 NWISpring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.21 TX#59 w(-0.3)TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-07-11 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.24 pre w(1.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-02 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.25 w(1.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-03-06 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.42 w(0.8)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.42 NWICollege Park Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.46 NWITrack Houston Championship (#11)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.81 TX#45 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.12 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.45 TX 5A District 19 Stratford (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.71 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.41 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 College Park Invitational (#9)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.47 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.37 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.10 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.94 TX 5A District 19 Stratford (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:07.60 TX#8 McNeese St Cowboy Stampede (#1)
2014-11-01 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:27.30 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2014-08-30 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:34.54 Seven Lakes Showcase (#1)
2014-11-08 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.56 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-09-27 Hayden, Richard (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.80 McNeese St Cowboy Stampede (#3)
2014-11-22 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.02 NXN South Regional (#14)
2014-08-30 Hayden, Richard (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.60 Seven Lakes Showcase (#7)
2014-09-27 Roberts, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 McNeese St Cowboy Stampede (#5)
2014-11-01 Richard, Hayden (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2014-11-08 Richard, Hayden (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.18 TX 5A State Meet (#16)
2014-09-27 Fahey, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 McNeese St Cowboy Stampede (#6)
2014-09-27 Baker, Douglas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.10 McNeese St Cowboy Stampede (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Boyd, Rakeem (2016) B-200 22.23 TX#80 w(-0.5)TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (#4)
2014-04-26 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:58.65 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2014-03-22 Richard, Austin (2015) B-800 1:59.48 Klein Relays (#6)
2014-04-17 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.97 TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (#2)
2014-03-29 Terrazas, Nick B-1500 4:12.88 TX#30 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#16)
2014-04-26 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-1600 4:18.09 TX#23 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2014-05-09 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-1600 4:18.35 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-08 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-1600 4:22.57 TX 4A District 22 Stratford (#1)
2014-03-06 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-1600 4:24.82 Katy ISD Tompkins Classic (#1)
2014-04-08 Richard, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:24.86 TX#74 TX 4A District 22 Stratford (#2)
2014-04-26 Richard, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:26.63 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2014-02-22 Richard, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:26.76 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Richard, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:36.98 TX#66 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Klein Relays (#9)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:31.92 TX#7 Klein Relays (#1)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:48.88 Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Akue, Justine (2014) G-TJ 36'6" NWITX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (#3)
2014-04-26 Akue, Justine (2014) G-TJ 35'10" TX#64 w(-0.4)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 TX#61 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-08-31 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.82 Seven Lakes Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 TX 4A Region 3 XC (#1)
2013-11-09 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.80 TX#99 TX 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-11-23 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.81 NXN South Regional (#30)
2013-08-31 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.64 Seven Lakes Invitational (#3)
2013-11-02 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 TX 4A Region 3 XC (#5)
2013-10-11 Utengen, Ingvild (2015) G-3m_XC 18:40.57 TX#69 Westlake Chaparral Invite (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-20 Carpenter, Conner B-200 22.20 w(2.6)TX 5A Area 19-20 (#3)
2013-03-23 Richard, Austin (2015) B-3000 8:58.23 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 TX District 22-4A (#4)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#15)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 TX District 22-4A (#5)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#19)
2013-04-27 Crockett, Shamaujae (2013) G-LJ 18'6" w(2.1)TX Region 3-4A (#3)
2013-04-12 Crockett, Shamaujae (2013) G-LJ 18'0" NWITX District 22-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Crockett, Shamaujae (2013) G-LJ 17'9" TX#35 w(1.9)TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-16 Crockett, Shamaujae (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWICollege Park True Team (#3)
2013-04-27 Akue, Justine (2014) G-TJ 35'3.5" TX#91 w(1.6)TX Region 3-4A (#12)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.83 TX District 22-4A (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.60 TX 4A Region III (#4)
2012-09-22 Richard, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.71 Cedar Park Invite (#3)
2012-09-22 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.12 Cedar Park Invite (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Rainey, Kelvin (2012) B-LJ 22'4.5" w(6)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2012-04-12 Abgasi, Kodi (2012) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWITX 4A District 17 Stratford (#2)
2012-04-12 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 16'2" US#30 TX#9 TX 4A District 17 Stratford (#1)
2012-03-17 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 16'0" Stratford True Team (#2)
2012-04-28 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 16'0" TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2012-03-24 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'6" Houston Stratford Invitational (#1)
2012-08-04 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'6" AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#3)
2012-03-31 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'3" Texas Relays (#11)
2012-02-24 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'6" Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'0" LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 Houston Stratford Invitational (#5)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#6)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#2)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Stratford True Team (#7)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 TX 4A District 17 Stratford (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 Skulski, Brian (2012) B-100 10.89 TX#25 pre w(1.9)TX Region III-4A (#2)
2010-04-03 Platt, Derek (2010) B-100 10.93 TX#33 pre w(1.4)Texas Relays (#16)
2011-05-03 Skulski, Brian (2012) B-100 10.99 w(2.3)TX Region III-4A (#6)
2015-04-16 Bouable, Bill (2017) B-200 21.88 NWITX 5A District 19 Stratford (#1)
2015-04-16 Boyd, Rakeem (2016) B-200 21.99 NWITX 5A District 19 Stratford (#2)
2015-04-23 Boyd, Rakeem (2016) B-200 22.18 TX#87 w(-1.9)TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-05-02 Bouable, Bill (2017) B-200 22.19 TX#90 pre w(0.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2013-04-20 Carpenter, Conner B-200 22.20 w(2.6)TX 5A Area 19-20 (#3)
2014-04-17 Boyd, Rakeem (2016) B-200 22.23 TX#80 w(-0.5)TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (#4)
2015-04-23 Bouable, Bill (2017) B-200 22.28 w(-1.9)TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-03-28 Bouable, Bill (2017) B-200 22.29 NWICollege Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Toles, Jatavian (2017) B-200 22.49 NWITX 5A District 19 Stratford (#3)
2007-04-28 Roberts, Dylan (2008) B-800 1:53.68 US#87 TX#7 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#3)
2015-05-02 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:55.93 TX#39 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-02-28 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:57.74 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:58.65 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-04-23 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.20 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2014-03-22 Richard, Austin (2015) B-800 1:59.48 Klein Relays (#6)
2015-03-06 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.53 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.80 College Park Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.86 TX 5A District 19 Stratford (#1)
2015-03-13 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.92 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#5)
2014-04-17 Brastrom, Paul (2015) B-800 1:59.97 TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (#2)
2014-03-29 Terrazas, Nick B-1500 4:12.88 TX#30 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#16)
2014-04-26 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-1600 4:18.09 TX#23 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2014-05-09 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-1600 4:18.35 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-08 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-1600 4:22.57 TX 4A District 22 Stratford (#1)
2014-03-06 Quinlan, Brian (2014) B-1600 4:24.82 Katy ISD Tompkins Classic (#1)
2014-04-08 Richard, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:24.86 TX#74 TX 4A District 22 Stratford (#2)
2014-04-26 Richard, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:26.63 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2014-02-22 Richard, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:26.76 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2013-03-23 Richard, Austin (2015) B-3000 8:58.23 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2014-05-09 Richard, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:36.98 TX#66 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-13 Baker, Doug B-5k 15:49.96 US#53 TX#12 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Fahey, Devin (2017) B-5k 16:13.93 TX#22 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Rainey, Kelvin (2012) B-LJ 22'4.5" w(6)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2011-05-03 Rainey, Kelvin (2012) B-LJ 22'3" w(3)TX Region III-4A (#6)
2012-04-12 Abgasi, Kodi (2012) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWITX 4A District 17 Stratford (#2)
2015-05-02 Justice, Torin (2016) B-TJ 43'4" w(3.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2012-04-12 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 16'2" US#30 TX#9 TX 4A District 17 Stratford (#1)
2011-02-18 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 16'0" US#41 TX#13 Waller Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 16'0" Stratford True Team (#2)
2012-04-28 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 16'0" TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2012-03-24 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'6" Houston Stratford Invitational (#1)
2012-08-04 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'6" AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#3)
2011-05-13 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'6" TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-03-31 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'3" Texas Relays (#11)
2011-03-05 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'0" Strake Jesuit Relays (#1)
2011-02-12 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'0" Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'0" Klein True Team (#1)
2011-05-03 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 15'0" TX Region III-4A (#2)
2012-02-24 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'6" Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'6" TX District 17 - 4A (#1)
2012-02-04 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'6" TX#13 Joshua Pole Vault Meet (#5)
2012-01-14 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'6" Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2011-02-26 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'0" Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'0" LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#1)
2011-03-26 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'0" Stratford Invite (#1)
2011-12-31 Favor, Everette (2012) B-PV 14'0" Elite HS Boys PV Expo Explosion III (#5)
2015-04-23 Pruitt, Mikal B-SP 50'2" TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 TX#53 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 TX 5A District 19 Stratford (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 TX District 17 - 4A (#3)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 TX Region III-4A (#8)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Stratford Invite (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Klein Relays (#9)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 pre TX Region III-4A (#8)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 TX District 22-4A (#4)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#15)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#12)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 Houston Stratford Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Klein True Team (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Will Taylor Relays (#5)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#6)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 pre Texas Relays (#62)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 LaPorte Bayshore Olympics (#2)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Stratford True Team (#7)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.06 TX 5A District 19 Stratford (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.95 College Park Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 TX District 22-4A (#5)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.61 TX District 17 - 4A (#4)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 TX 4A District 17 Stratford (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (#5)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#19)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#19)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.70 TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:31.92 TX#7 Klein Relays (#1)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:48.88 Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 11.97 NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.09 NWITX 5A District 19 Stratford (#1)
2015-03-13 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.20 NWISpring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.21 TX#59 w(-0.3)TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-07-11 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.24 pre w(1.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-02 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.25 w(1.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-03-06 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.42 w(0.8)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.42 NWICollege Park Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Franks, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.46 NWITrack Houston Championship (#11)
2012-04-28 Crockett, Shamaujae (2013) G-200 25.91 pre w(0.6)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#12)
2012-03-24 Crockett, Shamaujae (2013) G-200 26.00 NWIHouston Stratford Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 Coleman, Shanita (2010) G-400 58.01 TX#83 TX Regional Qualifier Brenham (#2)
2010-05-03 Coleman, Shanita (2010) G-400 58.58 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#9)
2011-04-13 Wood, Kathryn (2012) G-400 58.91 TX District 17 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-01 Coleman, Shanita (2010) G-400 59.22 Tiger Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Wood, Kathryn (2012) G-400 59.97 A&M Consol Giese Relays (#2)
2011-05-13 Wood, Kathryn (2012) G-800 2:16.46 TX#33 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-03 Wood, Kathryn (2012) G-800 2:16.98 TX Region III-4A (#3)
2011-04-13 Samarneh, Lara (2012) G-800 2:17.54 TX#52 TX District 17 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-13 Wood, Kathryn (2012) G-800 2:17.91 TX District 17 - 4A (#3)
2012-04-12 Wood, Kathryn (2012) G-800 2:19.50 TX#81 TX 4A District 17 Stratford (#1)
2012-04-28 Wood, Kathryn (2012) G-800 2:19.54 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2011-05-03 Samarneh, Lara (2012) G-800 2:19.95 pre TX Region III-4A (#4)
2012-03-08 Samarneh, Lara (2012) G-1600 5:13.00 TX#54 Cy Creek Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Samarneh, Lara (2012) G-1600 5:17.77 Stratford True Team (#8)
2012-04-28 Samarneh, Lara (2012) G-1600 5:18.27 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2012-02-24 Samarneh, Lara (2012) G-1600 5:18.34 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Samarneh, Lara (2012) G-1600 5:18.98 Texas Relays (#24)
2011-04-01 Samarneh, Lara (2012) G-1600 5:21.88 A&M Consol Giese Relays (#4)
2012-03-17 Crockett, Shamaujae (2013) G-HJ 5'4" TX#54 Stratford True Team (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State