Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Waxahachie, TX
City: WAXAHACHIE
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-01 Espinoza, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Espinoza, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 D1 UTA Richey Invite (#10)
2015-10-26 Espinoza, Derek (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.76 TX#94 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Reagor, Jalen (2017) B-LJ 22'2.25" NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-04-16 David, Garrett (2016) B-TJ 44'7.25" NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-04-02 David, Garrett (2016) B-TJ 43'0" NWIWaco Midway Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 pre Texas Relays (#14)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Waco Midway Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#8)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.35 TX#95 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.68 Waco Midway Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.68 pre Texas Relays (#38)
2015-04-02 Baxter, Maghan (2017) G-SP 35'4" Waco Midway Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.08 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Espinoza, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.66 Marcus II Invite (#7)
2014-09-13 Espinoza, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.30 UTA Richey Invite (#6)
2014-09-06 Espinoza, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.39 Southlake Invite (#46)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 David, Garrett (2016) B-TJ 44'7.25" NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#5)
2014-04-04 Agnew, Byron (2014) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIKennedale Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#7)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Clay Jones Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 Miller, Courtney G-HJ 5'4" TX#70 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2014-04-17 Miller, Courtney G-HJ 5'4" TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 Rose, Jamarion B-LJ 22'6.75" NWITX 4A Area 15-16 (#5)
2013-04-12 Rose, Jamarion B-LJ 22'6.25" NWITX District 15-4A (#1)
2013-03-28 Rose, Jamarion B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIWaco Midway Relays (#2)
2013-04-12 Crawford, Ladarron B-TJ 44'3.25" NWITX District 15-4A (#7)
2013-03-14 Crawford, Ladarron B-TJ 44'1.5" NWILawyer's Title Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 TX District 15-4A (#4)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Waco Midway Relays (#2)
2013-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Lawyer's Title Relays (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 TX 4A Area 15-16 (#4)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Kennedale Invitational (#4)
2013-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.14 Lawyer's Title Relays (#3)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.81 Waco Midway Relays (#6)
2013-04-19 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 44'7.5" US#60 TX#11 TX 4A Area 15-16 (#1)
2013-04-27 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 43'10" TX Region 2-4A (#1)
2013-03-30 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 42'1" Texas Relays (#6)
2013-04-12 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 42'0" TX District 15-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 41'10.75" TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-03-28 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 40'4" Waco Midway Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-DT 135'1" TX#26 TX District 15-4A (#1)
2013-03-30 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-DT 129'6" Texas Relays (#9)
2013-04-19 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-DT 123'1" TX 4A Area 15-16 (#2)
2013-03-28 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-DT 122'0" Waco Midway Relays (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Shatwell, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.80 TX 4A Region II (#13)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Anderson, Booker B-100 10.73 NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#3)
2012-04-12 Anderson, Booker B-100 10.91 pre NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2012-04-12 Pollon, Dalton B-300H 41.99 pre TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#4)
2012-04-12 Sargent, Quinn (2013) B-TJ 46'7" NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#1)
2012-04-20 Sargent, Quinn (2013) B-TJ 45'9.25" NWILancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Crawford, Ladarron B-TJ 44'1" NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2012-04-28 Sargent, Quinn (2013) B-TJ 43'3" NWITX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.04 TX#54 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#3)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre Texas Relays (#33)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre Texas Relays (#34)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.10 TX#59 Waco Midway Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.93 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.39 pre Texas Relays (#25)
2012-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.50 Red Oak Ritter-Carter Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 Forney Relays (#1)
2012-02-23 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-HJ 5'6" TX#16 Red Oak Ritter-Carter Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Waco Midway Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-HJ 5'3" Texas Relays (#11)
2012-04-20 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-TJ 38'3.75" NWILancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-04-12 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-TJ 37'9" NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#3)
2012-04-28 Dae, Dae G-TJ 36'1" NWITX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2012-04-05 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIWaco Midway Relays (#5)
2012-03-03 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-TJ 35'4" NWIForney Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 43'7" US#100 TX#18 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 43'3.75" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-05 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 41'8.5" Waco Midway Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 41'0.75" TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-12 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 39'6.5" TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#1)
2012-02-23 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 39'5" Red Oak Ritter-Carter Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 39'4" Texas Relays (#15)
2012-03-03 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-SP 38'7" Forney Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-DT 132'0" TX#38 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#1)
2012-04-20 Nlemchi, Tochi (2013) G-DT 121'0" Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2012-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.70 TX#88 Waco Midway Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 Anderson, Booker B-100 10.95 NWITX District 15 - 4A (#5)
2011-04-01 Gustin, A. B-300H 40.78 Waco Midway Relays (#1)
2011-03-11 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-HJ 6'7" TX#36 Waxahachie Big Green Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 TX#58 TX District 15 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 Waco Midway Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.80 US#94 TX#47 TX District 15 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 Red Oak Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.13 Waco Midway Relays (#5)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.41 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#7)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 pre TX Region II-4A (#6)
2011-04-01 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-HJ 5'8" US#39 TX#8 Waco Midway Relays (#1)
2011-03-11 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-HJ 5'6" Waxahachie Big Green Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-HJ 5'4" TX District 15 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 Miller, Courtney G-HJ 5'4" TX#62 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 Davis, DaeDae (2012) G-HJ 5'4" TX Region II-4A (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 Benton, Venique B-100 10.82 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#5)
2010-04-14 Anderson, Booker B-100 10.89 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#6)
2010-04-23 Easley, Laiordan B-200 21.96 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2010-04-23 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-200 22.14 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#9)
2010-04-14 Easley, Laiordan B-200 22.39 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-14 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-200 22.41 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2010-06-27 Boyd, Xavier B-400 47.37 US#25 TX#4 pre US Junior Nationals (#8)
2010-04-14 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 13.68 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-14 Sherwood, Keenan B-110H 13.98 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-23 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-110H 14.01 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#4)
2010-05-03 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 14.14 w(2.5)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-03 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 14.32 pre w(2.1)Texas Relays (#10)
2010-03-27 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 14.40 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 Sherwood, Kennan (2010) B-110H 14.61 pre w(2.9)Texas Relays (#16)
2010-04-14 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-300H 39.21 TX#59 TX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-14 Sherwood, Keenan B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 TX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-14 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 TX District 16 - 4A (#3)
2010-05-03 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-14 Easley, Laiordan B-LJ 23'5" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-23 Easley, Laiordan B-LJ 22'11" NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2010-05-03 Easley, Laiordan B-LJ 22'10.75" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-14 Cox, Jumani B-LJ 22'0" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#4)
2010-04-14 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 48'2.5" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-03 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 47'11" US#49 TX#13 w(-0.6)Texas Relays (#3)
2010-05-03 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 47'5.75" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-15 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 47'1.75" w(-1.8)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-23 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 47'0.5" NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#1)
2010-03-27 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 46'9" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-09 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-60 7.02 US#87 TX#11 Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-01-09 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-60 7.03 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2008-04-10 Fowler, James (2008) B-100 10.40 NWITX Distr 15-4A OUT (#2)
2007-04-07 Robinson, Aldrick (2007) B-100 10.49 w(2.1)Texas Relays OUT (#3)
2007-04-12 Robinson, Aldrick (2007) B-100 10.55 US#33 TX#10 w(0)TX Distr 15-4A OUT (#1)
2009-03-21 Waters, Ramodrick (2009) B-100 10.58 NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-05-13 Waters, Ramodrick (2009) B-100 10.59 w(3.4)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-13 Waters, Ramodrick (2009) B-100 10.60 pre w(4.1)TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2006-04-07 Robinson, Aldrick (2007) B-100 10.61 w(4.8)Texas Relays (#6)
2006-04-07 Robinson, Aldrick (2007) B-100 10.63 TX#16 w(1)Texas Relays (#1)
2008-02-23 Fowler, James (2008) B-100 10.63 TX#15 w(0)Waco Midway OUT (#2)
2008-04-18 Fowler, James (2008) B-100 10.63 w(0)Lancaster Req Qual OUT (#2)
2009-04-04 Boyd, Arxavier (2009) B-100 10.64 pre w(2.8)Texas Relays (#5)
2009-04-04 Waters, Ramodrick (2009) B-100 10.70 pre w(2.5)Texas Relays (#10)
2009-03-21 Boyd, Arxavier (2009) B-100 10.73 NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#3)
2012-04-12 Anderson, Booker B-100 10.73 NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#3)
2009-05-13 Boyd, Xavier B-100 10.80 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 (#9)
2010-04-14 Benton, Venique B-100 10.82 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#5)
2009-04-04 Boyd, Arxavier (2009) B-100 10.82 TX#19 w(1.8)Texas Relays (#8)
2009-03-21 Waters, Ramodrick (2009) B-100 10.87 pre NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 Boyd, Arxavier (2009) B-100 10.88 pre NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#2)
2010-04-14 Anderson, Booker B-100 10.89 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#6)
2012-04-12 Anderson, Booker B-100 10.91 pre NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2011-04-13 Anderson, Booker B-100 10.95 NWITX District 15 - 4A (#5)
2006-05-12 Robinson, Aldrick (2007) B-200 21.48 w(2.3)TX State 4A (#2)
2009-05-13 Donaldson, Davion B-200 21.95 pre w(2.7)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-23 Easley, Laiordan B-200 21.96 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2010-04-23 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-200 22.14 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#9)
2009-03-21 Donaldson, Davion B-200 22.20 pre NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-05-13 Donaldson, Davion B-200 22.25 w(3.8)TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-03-21 Donaldson, Davion B-200 22.30 NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#2)
2009-04-10 Donaldson, Davion B-200 22.37 NWILancaster Tune-up (#3)
2010-04-14 Easley, Laiordan B-200 22.39 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-14 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-200 22.41 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2009-07-26 Waters, Ramodrick (2009) B-200 22.45 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2009-03-21 Benton, Venique B-200 22.50 pre NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#4)
2010-06-27 Boyd, Xavier B-400 47.37 US#25 TX#4 pre US Junior Nationals (#8)
2010-01-09 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-60H 7.89 US#5 TX#3 Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-60H 8.05 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2010-04-14 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 13.68 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2009-04-10 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-110H 13.84 NWILancaster Tune-up (#1)
2009-03-21 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-110H 13.87 NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-110H 13.92 pre NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 Sherwood, Keenan B-110H 13.98 NWITX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2009-04-04 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-110H 14.00 US#17 TX#6 w(1.9)Texas Relays (#4)
2008-04-10 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-110H 14.01 NWITX Distr 15-4A OUT (#1)
2010-04-23 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-110H 14.01 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#4)
2008-05-10 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-110H 14.04 US#29 TX#5 w(1.9)TX State 4A OUT (#2)
2009-04-04 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-110H 14.06 pre w(2.2)Texas Relays (#6)
2009-05-13 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 14.10 w(6.8)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-13 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 14.10 pre w(2.5)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-03 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 14.14 w(2.5)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-03 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 14.32 pre w(2.1)Texas Relays (#10)
2010-03-27 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-110H 14.40 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 Sherwood, Kennan (2010) B-110H 14.61 pre w(2.9)Texas Relays (#16)
2009-05-13 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-300H 38.21 TX#23 TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-03-21 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-300H 38.78 TX#47 Grace Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-05-13 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-300H 39.14 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-14 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-300H 39.21 TX#59 TX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2009-03-21 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-300H 39.58 pre Grace Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Gustin, A. B-300H 40.78 Waco Midway Relays (#1)
2009-04-10 McZeal, Anthony B-300H 41.61 Lancaster Tune-up (#8)
2012-04-12 Pollon, Dalton B-300H 41.99 pre TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#4)
2011-03-11 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-HJ 6'7" TX#36 Waxahachie Big Green Relays (#1)
2009-04-10 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-HJ 6'6" TX#27 Lancaster Tune-up (#1)
2009-03-21 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-HJ 6'6" Grace Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-05-13 Sherwood, Kennan (2010) B-HJ 6'6" TX#27 TX 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-10 Barrett, Spencer B-HJ 6'6" TX#27 Lancaster Tune-up (#3)
2009-06-06 Sherwood, Kennan (2010) B-HJ 6'6" TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-04-04 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-HJ 6'5" Texas Relays (#8)
2009-03-21 Barrett, Spencer B-HJ 6'4" Grace Prep Invitational (#2)
2010-04-14 Sherwood, Keenan B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 TX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-14 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 TX District 16 - 4A (#3)
2009-04-24 Barrett, S B-HJ 6'4" TX#67 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#3)
2009-04-24 Sherwood, K B-HJ 6'4" TX#67 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#4)
2009-05-13 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-HJ 6'4" TX#67 TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-05-03 Brown, Ladarius (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-16 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-LJ 23'6.5" NWITX District 16-4A (#1)
2010-04-14 Easley, Laiordan B-LJ 23'5" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-23 Easley, Laiordan B-LJ 22'11" NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2010-05-03 Easley, Laiordan B-LJ 22'10.75" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-24 Easley, L B-LJ 22'8" NWIFrisco Regional Qualifier (#6)
2013-04-19 Rose, Jamarion B-LJ 22'6.75" NWITX 4A Area 15-16 (#5)
2013-04-12 Rose, Jamarion B-LJ 22'6.25" NWITX District 15-4A (#1)
2013-03-28 Rose, Jamarion B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIWaco Midway Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Reagor, Jalen (2017) B-LJ 22'2.25" NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2009-04-24 Gagliano, S B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIFrisco Regional Qualifier (#9)
2009-03-21 Gagliano, Sam (2010) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#3)
2010-04-14 Cox, Jumani B-LJ 22'0" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#4)
2010-04-14 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 48'2.5" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-03 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 47'11" US#49 TX#13 w(-0.6)Texas Relays (#3)
2009-05-13 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 47'6.5" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-03 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 47'5.75" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-15 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 47'1.75" w(-1.8)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-23 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 47'0.5" NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#1)
2010-03-27 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 46'9" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Sargent, Quinn (2013) B-TJ 46'7" NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#1)
2012-04-20 Sargent, Quinn (2013) B-TJ 45'9.25" NWILancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 Chance, Relus B-TJ 45'0" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#4)
2009-04-10 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 44'9" NWILancaster Tune-up (#1)
2015-04-16 David, Garrett (2016) B-TJ 44'7.25" NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2014-04-10 David, Garrett (2016) B-TJ 44'7.25" NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#5)
2013-04-12 Crawford, Ladarron B-TJ 44'3.25" NWITX District 15-4A (#7)
2013-03-14 Crawford, Ladarron B-TJ 44'1.5" NWILawyer's Title Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Sargent, Quinn (2013) B-TJ 44'1.5" JV NWITX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2012-04-12 Crawford, Ladarron B-TJ 44'1" NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2010-04-14 Gagliano, Samuel (2010) B-TJ 44'0" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#5)
2014-04-04 Agnew, Byron (2014) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIKennedale Invitational (#2)
2009-03-21 Cofer, Oshea (2010) B-TJ 43'3" NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 Harris, Bryant B-TJ 43'3" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2012-04-28 Sargent, Quinn (2013) B-TJ 43'3" NWITX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2009-04-24 Cofer, O B-TJ 43'1.75" NWIFrisco Regional Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-02 David, Garrett (2016) B-TJ 43'0" NWIWaco Midway Relays (#6)
2010-05-03 Rash, Kelby B-PV 14'0" TX#58 TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.11 US#14 TX#4 TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.13 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#1)
2005-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.20 US#12 TX#7 Districts 4A (#2)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.29 Texas Relays (#3)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.30 Grace Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.35 TX 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.41 Lancaster Tune-up (#1)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.42 US#29 TX#7 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2007-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.45 US#38 TX#15 TX Distr 15-4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.50 US#56 TX#15 Texas Relays OUT (#2)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.51 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Nlemchi, Tochi Southern Methodist University, TX (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State