College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Orange-Stark, TX
City:
ORANGE
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.14
pre
w(3.3)
TX Region III-3A
(#2)
2011-03-26
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
Janice, Colin
(2013)
B-400
48.76
TX#30
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Janice, Colin
(2013)
B-400
49.50
TX Region III-3A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.21
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-03-12
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.32
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-03-26
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.51
pre
w(2.1)
TX Region III-3A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.51
w(3.3)
TX Region III-3A
(#2)
2011-07-31
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.89
US#5 TX#2
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.28
Pt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.80
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
pre
TX Region III-3A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
TX Region III-3A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.86
US#9 TX#5
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.23
Pt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.26
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.09
TX Region III-3A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.41
pre
TX Region III-3A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.57
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.98
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#3)
2011-05-13
Sims, Johnesha
(2011)
G-100
12.27
TX#38 w(1.9)
TX 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-03
Sims, Johnesha
(2011)
G-100
12.31
w(3.1)
TX Region III-3A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Sims, Johnesha
(2011)
G-100
12.38
pre w(1.8)
TX Region III-3A
(#3)
2011-07-31
Sims, Johnesha
(2011)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2011-07-31
Sims, Johnesha
(2011)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2011-05-03
Sims, Johnesha
(2011)
G-TJ
37'0"
w(2.1)
TX Region III-3A
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-60
7.13
TX#20 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#12)
2011-01-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-60
7.21
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#23)
2011-01-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-60H
8.33
TX#8 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-60H
8.43
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-06
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.28
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.45
w(4.9)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.45
w(4.9)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.48
w(2.2)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.55
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.58
US#38 TX#6 pre w(0.3)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.62
w(-1.1)
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-03-27
McDonald, Artevin
B-100
10.75
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.81
pre w(-0.3)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.81
pre w(-0.3)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-03-20
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
21.76
TX#14 w(0.8)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-06
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-200
21.84
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#1)
2010-03-06
Roberts, Mark
B-200
21.98
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#2)
2010-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.05
w(-0.7)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.05
w(-0.7)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Ivory, Ed
(2011)
B-200
22.16
TX#40 pre w(-2.1)
TX 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-03
Ivory, Ed
(2011)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-2.1)
TX 3A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.40
pre w(-0.4)
TX 3A Region 3
(#5)
2010-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.40
pre w(-0.4)
TX 3A Region 2
(#5)
2010-03-27
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.10
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#2)
2010-03-06
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.23
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#2)
2010-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.30
w(2.5)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.30
w(2.5)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.30
w(2.9)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.61
TX#26 w(-2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(0.1)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(0.1)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.74
pre
w(3.2)
Texas Relays
(#4)
2010-08-01
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.77
pre
NWI
USATF JO YMYW
(#16)
2010-03-06
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.08
US#10 TX#4
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.08
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.40
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.42
pre
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.42
pre
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.49
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.51
pre
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.69
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.06
US#11 TX#6
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.12
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.12
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.74
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.34
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.89
pre
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.89
pre
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.16
pre
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.25
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.23
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#2)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
TX#95 pre
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
pre
TX 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
pre
TX 3A Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
TX 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
TX 3A Region 2
(#4)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
Texas Relays
(#4)
2010-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.94
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#3)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.73
Texas Relays
(#8)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.96
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-06
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.36
w(3.7)
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-08-02
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.50
pre
w(3.3)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#7)
2009-05-15
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.73
TX#12 w(-0.7)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2009-08-02
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.85
w(-2)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#3)
2009-08-02
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-200
21.86
TX#19 pre w(0.8)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#24)
2009-06-06
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.21
w(3.4)
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.76
TX#33 w(-0.6)
TX 3A Region 3
(#2)
2009-05-15
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
TX 3A Region 3
(#2)
2009-05-15
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
TX 3A Region 3
(#3)
2009-06-06
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
TX#28 w(0.1)
TX 3A State Meet
(#5)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.31
US#22 TX#7
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.03
pre
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.02
US#31 TX#16
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.08
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.68
pre
TX 3A Region 3
(#2)
2009-05-15
Thomas, Danyale
(2011)
G-TJ
35'11.75"
NWI
TX 3A Region 3
(#7)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
TX#92
TX 3A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
TX 3A Region 3
(#2)
2009-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
pre
TX 3A Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.68
TX#70
TX 3A Region 3
(#2)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.39
TX 3A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.92
pre
TX 3A Region 3
(#5)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
US#92 TX#28
TX State 3A OUT
(#4)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.02
US#32 TX#21
TX State 3A OUT
(#2)
2008-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.17
TX Reg 3-3A OUT
(#1)
2008 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.44
US#59 TX#1
Eastern States IN
(#8)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-04-28
Thomas, Earl
(2007)
B-LJ
23'5.25"
US#78 TX#11 w(-1.4)
TX Reg 3-3A OUT
(#2)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
US#40 TX#16
TX State 3A OUT
(#3)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.59
TX Reg 3-3A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.39
US#62 TX#33
TX Reg 3-3A OUT
(#2)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.77
TX State 3A OUT
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-01-11
Franks, Kerry
(2003)
B-55
6.52
US#48 TX#5 p
LSU Inv
2011-01-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-60
7.13
TX#20 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#12)
2011-01-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-60
7.21
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#23)
2010-03-06
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.28
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#1)
2009-06-06
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.36
w(3.7)
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-07-15
Johnson, Brandon
(2003)
B-100
10.41
NWI
USATF regional
(#1)
2003-04-05
Johnson, Brandon
(2003)
B-100
10.44
w(2.1)
Texas Relays Div II
(#2)
2010-05-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.45
w(4.9)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.45
w(4.9)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.48
w(2.2)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2009-08-02
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.50
pre
w(3.3)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#7)
2010-03-27
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.55
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.58
US#38 TX#6 pre w(0.3)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.62
w(-1.1)
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-13
Ivory, Edward
(2011)
B-100
10.65
w(2.2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-03
Ivory, Edward
(2011)
B-100
10.67
w(5.1)
TX Region III-3A
(#2)
2009-05-15
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.73
TX#12 w(-0.7)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-05-03
Ivory, Edward
(2011)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(2.4)
TX Region III-3A
(#2)
2010-03-27
McDonald, Artevin
B-100
10.75
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#2)
2011-03-12
Ivory, Edward
(2011)
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-03-12
Ivory, Edward
(2011)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2010-05-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.81
pre w(-0.3)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.81
pre w(-0.3)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-03
Janice, Colin
(2013)
B-100
10.82
w(5.1)
TX Region III-3A
(#6)
2009-08-02
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.85
w(-2)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#3)
2010-03-20
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Ivory, Edward
(2011)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Fontenot, ThoMarcus
(2014)
B-100
10.90
TX#52 pre w(1.7)
TX 3A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2014-04-26
Fontenot, ThoMarcus
(2014)
B-100
10.94
w(2.1)
TX 3A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2011-05-03
Janice, Colin
(2013)
B-100
10.95
pre
w(3.2)
TX Region III-3A
(#7)
2011-05-13
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
21.29
US#45 TX#9 w(1.8)
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
21.54
w(6.8)
TX Region III-3A
(#1)
2010-05-15
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
21.76
TX#14 w(0.8)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
James, Chris
(2014)
B-200
21.78
TX#35 pre w(1.9)
TX 3A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2010-03-06
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-200
21.84
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#1)
2009-08-02
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-200
21.86
TX#19 pre w(0.8)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#24)
2010-03-06
Roberts, Mark
B-200
21.98
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#2)
2014-04-16
James, Chris
(2014)
B-200
22.03
NWI
TX 3A Area 21-22 Splendora
(#2)
2010-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.05
w(-0.7)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.05
w(-0.7)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-26
James, Chris
(2014)
B-200
22.12
w(3.4)
TX 3A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2011-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.14
pre
w(3.3)
TX Region III-3A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Ivory, Ed
(2011)
B-200
22.16
TX#40 pre w(-2.1)
TX 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-03
Ivory, Ed
(2011)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-2.1)
TX 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-29
Ross, Jarodd
(2013)
B-200
22.18
w(3.3)
TX Region 3-3A
(#3)
2011-03-26
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2013-04-29
James, Chris
(2014)
B-200
22.30
w(3.3)
TX Region 3-3A
(#4)
2013-04-29
James, Chris
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
TX Region 3-3A
(#4)
2010-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.40
pre w(-0.4)
TX 3A Region 3
(#5)
2010-05-03
Thomas, Justin
(2012)
B-200
22.40
pre w(-0.4)
TX 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-18
James, Chris
(2014)
B-200
22.41
NWI
TX 3A Area 21-22
(#2)
2012-03-24
Ross, Jarodd
(2013)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#2)
2010-03-27
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2003-05-10
Johnson, Brandon
(2003)
B-400
46.83
US#13 TX#2
4A State Meet
(#1)
2003-04-26
Johnson, Brandon
(2003)
B-400
47.56
4A Region
(#1)
2011-05-13
Janice, Colin
(2013)
B-400
48.76
TX#30
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Janice, Colin
(2013)
B-400
49.50
TX Region III-3A
(#1)
2013-04-29
McDonald, Ra'Shon
(2013)
B-400
49.70
TX Region 3-3A
(#2)
2011-01-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-60H
8.33
TX#8 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-60H
8.43
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-27
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.10
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#2)
2009-06-06
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.21
w(3.4)
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-03-12
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.21
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2010-03-06
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.23
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#2)
2010-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.30
w(2.5)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.30
w(2.5)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.30
w(2.9)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2011-03-12
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.32
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-03-26
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.51
pre
w(2.1)
TX Region III-3A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.51
w(3.3)
TX Region III-3A
(#2)
2010-05-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.61
TX#26 w(-2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(0.1)
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(0.1)
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.74
pre
w(3.2)
Texas Relays
(#4)
2009-05-15
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.76
TX#33 w(-0.6)
TX 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-08-01
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.77
pre
NWI
USATF JO YMYW
(#16)
2011-07-31
Jones, Phillip
(2011)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2002-05-11
Johnson, Brandon
(2003)
B-300H
37.81
US#43 TX#17
3A State Meet
(#3)
2002-04-27
Johnson, Brandon
(2003)
B-300H
37.88
4A Reg 3 Huntsville
(#2)
1999-05-15
Morris, Richard
(1999)
B-300H
38.24
US#66 TX#12
4A Finals
(#5)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
39.28
TX#81
TX 3A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2014-04-16
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
39.57
TX 3A Area 21-22 Splendora
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
39.73
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-05-10
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
39.92
TX 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
40.03
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
40.21
pre
TX 3A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2013-05-11
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
40.61
TX 3A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-18
Rhodes, J'Marcus
(2013)
B-300H
40.62
TX 3A Area 21-22
(#1)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
40.67
TX 4A District 24 West Orange-Stark
(#1)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
40.82
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
40.89
TX 4A Area 23-24 West Orange-Stark
(#1)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
41.32
TX 3A Area 21-22
(#3)
2013-04-29
Johnson, Will
(2015)
B-300H
41.34
pre
TX Region 3-3A
(#6)
2013-04-29
Rhodes, J'Marcus
(2013)
B-300H
41.46
pre
TX Region 3-3A
(#8)
2012-04-28
Rhodes, J'Marcus
(2013)
B-300H
41.72
pre
TX 3A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2012-03-03
Rhodes, J'Marcus
(2013)
B-300H
41.85
Beaumont ISD Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Rhodes, J'Marcus
(2013)
B-300H
41.94
TX 3A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-04-16
Thompson, Deionte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#44
TX 3A Area 21-22 Splendora
(#2)
2014-04-26
Thompson, Deionte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 3A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2014-03-29
Thompson, Deionte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Bridge City Relays
(#1)
2007-04-28
Thomas, Earl
(2007)
B-LJ
23'5.25"
US#78 TX#11 w(-1.4)
TX Reg 3-3A OUT
(#2)
2009-05-15
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
TX 3A Region 3
(#2)
2009-05-15
Franks, Trey
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
TX 3A Region 3
(#3)
2009-06-06
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
TX#28 w(0.1)
TX 3A State Meet
(#5)
2002-04-27
Enard, Eric
(2002)
B-TJ
47'2.5"
NWI
4A Reg 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2004-01-24
St. Julian, Jarman
(2004)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
US#55 TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-18
Rhodes, J'Marcus
(2013)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
TX 3A Area 21-22
(#2)
2014-02-14
Sterling-Cole, Dillon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Nederland Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Sterling-Cole, Dillon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
YMBL/BISD Relays
(#4)
2010-03-06
Haynes, James
(2010)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
YMBL-BISD Invite
(#2)
2003-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.79
US#8 TX#7
4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.89
US#5 TX#2
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.03
US#21 TX#15
4A State Meet
(#5)
2002-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.04
p
4A Reg 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.08
US#10 TX#4
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.08
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.25
US#31 TX#16
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.28
Pt Arthur Memorial Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.31
US#22 TX#7
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2003-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.36
4A Region
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.40
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.42
pre
TX 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.42
pre
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
US#40 TX#16
TX State 3A OUT
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page