Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Western Hills, TX
City: FORT WORTH
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-100 10.98 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#5)
2015-05-02 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.24 TX#95 pre w(2)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-03-21 Hawkins, Chris B-200 22.32 NWIJoshua Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.33 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2015-04-23 Perez, Erick (2016) B-800 1:59.61 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-21 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-100 10.93 pre w(3.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#14)
2014-04-26 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 21.88 w(3.8)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2014-06-21 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 21.95 TX#56 pre w(1.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#9)
2014-04-26 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 21.96 pre w(2.6)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2014-04-17 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.05 NWITX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#5)
2014-07-12 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.12 pre w(2.2)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#10)
2014-04-10 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.38 pre NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#4)
2014-04-10 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.44 NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#4)
2014-03-29 Hawkins, Chris B-200 22.50 NWIFt Worth Cowtown Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:59.78 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-04-10 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:59.96 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Joshua Relays
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.66 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#5)
2014-04-10 Holloman, Brysha G-LJ 17'5.5" NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-08-31 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Marcus I Invitational (#27)
2013-09-14 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.04 Ft Worth Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 21.94 pre w(4.4)TX Region 1-4A (#6)
2013-03-15 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 22.08 w(3.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#10)
2013-04-27 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 22.24 TX#73 w(1.9)TX Region 1-4A (#7)
2013-04-12 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 22.36 NWITX District 7-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:57.44 TX#78 TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-04-12 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:58.58 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 TX District 7-4A (#5)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#4)
2013-06-20 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 11.83 w(5.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2013-05-10 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 11.99 TX#15 w(0.7)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-06-20 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.08 pre w(3.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.10 pre w(2.7)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.14 w(1.3)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.21 NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.47 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-06-20 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.51 pre w(3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2013-06-20 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.58 w(4.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.64 pre w(4.6)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.70 TX#16 w(1.9)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.75 w(0.6)TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.77 NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-03-15 Berry, Jamecia G-200 25.02 w(3.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#9)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 25.46 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 19'3.5" w(3.1)TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-LJ 19'1.5" w(2.6)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 18'2.75" TX#19 w(1.8)TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-LJ 17'7.5" TX#39 w(2)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-12 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWITX District 7-4A (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.33 TX#67 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#14)
2012-09-22 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-3m_XC 15:03.32 TX#13 Western Hills Cougar Invite (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 21.76 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2012-04-28 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 22.02 pre NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2012-04-28 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:59.91 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Mineral Wells Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 Joshua Relays (#2)
2012-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 Mineral Wells Relays (#2)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Weatherford Relays (#2)
2012-07-29 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 25.71 TX#85 pre w(-0.5)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#35)
2012-03-31 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 17'7" NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.28 TX#54 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.77 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.28 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.69 Joshua Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.30 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#6)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.42 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.40 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 Griffin, Auzjune G-100 12.50 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 25.30 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 25.71 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Griffin, Auzjune G-200 25.78 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-26 Davis, Kenny B-100 11.00 NWIAledo Relays (#3)
2010-03-26 Tucker, Waysean B-LJ 22'5" NWIAledo Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Ram Relays (#2)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Aledo Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.00 TX#80 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.38 Aledo Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2010-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre TX District 7-4A (#5)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 TX District 7-4A (#4)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#17)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 pre TX District 7-4A (#5)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.22 TX District 7-4A (#5)
2009-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2009-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.68 Lancaster Tune-up (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-08 Franklin, Lawrence (2008) B-LJ 23'8.5" NWITX Distr 6-4A OUT (#1)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-09-09 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-5k_XC 18:25.42 Southlake Invite (#1)
2006-11-11 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-32_XC 11:12.10 TX State 4A XC (#2)
2006-09-30 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-32_XC 11:14.00 Keller Inv XC (#1)
2006-11-04 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-32_XC 11:22.48 TX Region 1-4A XC (#1)
2006-10-07 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-32_XC 11:32.00 Marcus II XC 5A (#6)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-01 Pierce, Terry (1999) B-SP 62'2.5" US#12 TX#1 Regionals (#1)
1999-05-01 Pierce, Terry (1999) B-DT 210'9" US#1 TX#1 Regionals (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-21 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-100 10.93 pre w(3.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#14)
2015-04-23 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-100 10.98 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#5)
2010-03-26 Davis, Kenny B-100 11.00 NWIAledo Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 21.76 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-26 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 21.88 w(3.8)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2013-04-27 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 21.94 pre w(4.4)TX Region 1-4A (#6)
2014-06-21 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 21.95 TX#56 pre w(1.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#9)
2014-04-26 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 21.96 pre w(2.6)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2012-04-28 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 22.02 pre NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-17 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.05 NWITX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#5)
2013-03-15 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 22.08 w(3.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#10)
2014-07-12 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.12 pre w(2.2)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#10)
2015-05-02 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.24 TX#95 pre w(2)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2013-04-27 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 22.24 TX#73 w(1.9)TX Region 1-4A (#7)
2015-03-21 Hawkins, Chris B-200 22.32 NWIJoshua Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.33 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2013-04-12 Patrick, Alex (2014) B-200 22.36 NWITX District 7-4A (#3)
2014-04-10 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.38 pre NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#4)
2014-04-10 Hawkins, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.44 NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#4)
2014-03-29 Hawkins, Chris B-200 22.50 NWIFt Worth Cowtown Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:57.44 TX#78 TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-04-12 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:58.58 TX District 7-4A (#1)
2015-04-23 Perez, Erick (2016) B-800 1:59.61 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#4)
2014-04-17 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:59.78 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2012-04-28 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:59.91 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-10 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-800 1:59.96 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2008-04-08 Franklin, Lawrence (2008) B-LJ 23'8.5" NWITX Distr 6-4A OUT (#1)
2010-03-26 Tucker, Waysean B-LJ 22'5" NWIAledo Relays (#2)
1999-05-01 Pierce, Terry (1999) B-SP 62'2.5" US#12 TX#1 Regionals (#1)
1999-05-01 Pierce, Terry (1999) B-DT 210'9" US#1 TX#1 Regionals (#1)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 TX District 7-4A (#5)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre TX District 7-4A (#5)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#7)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 TX District 7-4A (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Joshua Relays
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Ram Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Mineral Wells Relays (#3)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#17)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Aledo Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.00 TX#80 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 Joshua Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 pre TX District 7-4A (#5)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.66 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.22 TX District 7-4A (#5)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.38 Aledo Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.42 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 Mineral Wells Relays (#2)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#4)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Weatherford Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#5)
2009-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2013-06-20 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 11.83 w(5.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2013-05-10 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 11.99 TX#15 w(0.7)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-06-20 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.08 pre w(3.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.10 pre w(2.7)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.14 w(1.3)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.21 NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2011-04-02 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.40 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-100 12.47 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2011-04-02 Griffin, Auzjune G-100 12.50 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#2)
2013-06-20 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.51 pre w(3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2013-06-20 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.58 w(4.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.64 pre w(4.6)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.70 TX#16 w(1.9)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.75 w(0.6)TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 24.77 NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-03-15 Berry, Jamecia G-200 25.02 w(3.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#9)
2011-04-02 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 25.30 NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#2)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 25.46 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2011-04-02 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 25.71 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#2)
2012-07-29 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-200 25.71 TX#85 pre w(-0.5)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#35)
2011-04-02 Griffin, Auzjune G-200 25.78 pre NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#3)
2013-05-10 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 19'3.5" w(3.1)TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-LJ 19'1.5" w(2.6)TX Region 1-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 18'2.75" TX#19 w(1.8)TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-04-12 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2013-05-10 Berry, Jaynisha (2013) G-LJ 17'7.5" TX#39 w(2)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-03-31 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 17'7" NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Holloman, Brysha G-LJ 17'5.5" NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2012-04-20 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2013-04-12 Jones, Crystal (2013) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWITX District 7-4A (#2)
2010-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.28 TX#54 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.77 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.28 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2010-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2009-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.68 Lancaster Tune-up (#5)
2012-03-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.69 Joshua Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.30 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2012-10-13 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.33 TX#67 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#14)
2013-08-31 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Marcus I Invitational (#27)
2013-09-14 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.04 Ft Worth Invitational (#1)
2012-09-22 Posada, Rafael (2014) B-3m_XC 15:03.32 TX#13 Western Hills Cougar Invite (#2)
2006-09-09 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-5k_XC 18:25.42 Southlake Invite (#1)
2006-11-11 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-32_XC 11:12.10 TX State 4A XC (#2)
2006-09-30 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-32_XC 11:14.00 Keller Inv XC (#1)
2006-11-04 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-32_XC 11:22.48 TX Region 1-4A XC (#1)
2006-10-07 Seaver, Kerry (2007) G-32_XC 11:32.00 Marcus II XC 5A (#6)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State