Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wylie, TX
City: WYLIE
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-01 Lee, Timothy (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.20 TX#55 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#1)
2015-10-01 Noguez, Nicholaus (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Lee, Timothy (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.20 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#17)
2015-10-26 Lee, Timothy (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.66 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Gause, Carson (2015) B-800 1:57.94 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-09 Satchell, Donald (2015) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 Richarson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.02 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.67 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#14)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#9)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 Wylie Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Washington, Anayah (2018) G-100 12.02 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-04-02 Washington, Anayah (2018) G-200 25.74 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#7)
2015-06-20 Washington, Anayah (2018) G-200 25.84 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#13)
2015-03-27 Jennings, Markela (2016) G-400 59.35 Wylie Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Jennings, Markela (2016) G-400 59.70 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#6)
2015-04-09 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-LJ 17'1" NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-05-15 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 39'4.5" w(3)TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 38'5.75" TX#19 w(0.6)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-23 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 38'0" NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-09 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 38'0" NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-02 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 37'7.75" NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Washington, Anayah (2018) G-TJ 37'1.75" TX#43 w(0.5)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-02 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-TJ 36'9.5" NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#5)
2015-03-27 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIWylie Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-TJ 36'7" NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-08-02 Washington, Anayah (2018) G-TJ 36'5.25" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-02-21 Washington, Anayah (2018) G-TJ 36'3.5" NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-07-18 Washington, Anayah (2018) G-TJ 36'2.75" NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#2)
2015-03-07 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWIRicharson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Washington, Anayah (2018) G-TJ 35'7.75" NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-03-07 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWIRicharson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-TJ 35'3" NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Washington, Anayah (2018) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.21 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#6)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.22 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.41 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.86 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.75 Wylie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.98 Richarson Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Mohammed, Abubeker (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#8)
2014-11-01 Mohammed, Abubeker (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.05 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#13)
2014-11-01 Lee, Timothy (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.98 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#15)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.53 pre w(2.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-26 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.54 w(3.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-10 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.66 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-04-10 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.80 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-04-10 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-200 22.11 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-01 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-200 22.25 NWIChris Givens Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 47.75 US#77 TX#16 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-10 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 47.78 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-22 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 47.86 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 48.59 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 48.62 Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.00 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-10 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.33 pre TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-02-14 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.85 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2014-04-26 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.01 w(4.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-10 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.14 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-05-09 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.20 US#72 TX#12 w(1)TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-10 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.23 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.32 pre w(3.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-03-29 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre w(0.7)Texas Relays (#20)
2014-03-06 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.99 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 39.44 TX#90 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-10 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.09 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-03-01 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.15 Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-02-14 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.64 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2014-04-26 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.73 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-03-22 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.82 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.07 TX#77 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2014-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2014-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2014-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Byron Nelson All Relays Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.09 pre Texas Relays (#36)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.15 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 Byron Nelson All Relays Meet (#1)
2014-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.52 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2014-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 Richardson Co-Ed (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Chris Givens Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.42 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.40 pre Texas Relays (#27)
2014-04-10 Otah, Ashley (2016) G-100H 15.22 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-04-10 Jennings, Markela (2016) G-300H 46.36 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-10 Boyfio, Felicia G-300H 46.87 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-03-01 Jennings, Markela (2016) G-300H 47.22 Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Jennings, Markela (2016) G-300H 47.28 pre TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Jennings, Markela (2016) G-300H 47.68 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2014-03-01 Boyfio, Felicia G-300H 47.98 Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2014-03-06 Hudson, Tearose (2014) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 39'1.25" NWITX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-03-29 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 38'6.75" US#63 TX#15 w(1.2)Texas Relays (#5)
2014-03-01 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWIChris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 37'9.25" NWIHighland Park Wills Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 37'2.25" NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-05-09 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 37'2" w(0.7)TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-06 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 36'11.25" NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 36'10.5" NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-03-06 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-TJ 36'4" NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWITX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2014-04-10 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-TJ 35'8" NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-03-01 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-TJ 35'7" NWIChris Givens Relays (#3)
2014-03-01 Otah, Ashley (2016) G-TJ 35'5.75" NWIChris Givens Relays (#4)
2014-02-14 Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NWIRichardson Co-Ed (#1)
2014-03-22 Apedo, Fafa (2016) G-TJ 35'2.75" NWIHighland Park Wills Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 Chris Givens Relays (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.24 TX#64 pre TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.31 TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2013-03-08 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 41.34 Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions (#5)
2013-03-23 Wesley, Ambra (2013) G-100 12.21 NWITracy Willis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Wesley, Ambra (2013) G-200 25.38 pre w(3.5)TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 Wesley, Ambra (2013) G-400 56.67 TX#32 TX Region 2-4A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-12 Givens, Chris (2008) B-100 10.09 NWITX Distr 9-5A OUT (#1)
2012-04-12 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.46 NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2014-04-26 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.53 pre w(2.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-26 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.54 w(3.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2012-04-05 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.58 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2007-04-07 Givens, Chris (2008) B-100 10.62 w(2.5)Texas Relays OUT (#9)
2012-03-24 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.63 w(2.3)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.63 TX#15 pre w(1.4)Texas Relays (#14)
2008-04-26 Givens, Chris (2008) B-100 10.64 TX#16 w(0)TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#3)
2014-04-10 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.66 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2012-03-24 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.67 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.72 pre NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#2)
2014-04-10 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.80 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2009-04-16 Jones, Benny (2010) B-100 10.81 pre NWITX District 8-5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.81 pre NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2012-03-31 Burt, Terrell (2012) B-100 10.82 pre w(3.2)Texas Relays (#23)
2012-03-03 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.88 pre NWISkyline Track Classic (#2)
2011-04-13 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.88 NWITX District 10 - 4A (#3)
2009-04-16 Jones, Benny (2010) B-100 10.92 NWITX District 8-5A (#2)
2012-03-03 Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) B-100 10.95 NWISkyline Track Classic (#3)
2007-05-12 Edwards, Gary (2007) B-200 21.31 w(2.6)TX State 3A OUT (#1)
2011-05-03 Burt, Terrell (2012) B-200 21.92 pre NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2011-05-13 Burt, Terrell (2012) B-200 21.94 TX#36 w(1.9)TX 4A State Meet (#8)
2011-04-13 Burt, Terrell (2012) B-200 21.97 NWITX District 10 - 4A (#1)
2014-04-10 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-200 22.11 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2012-03-24 Burt, Terrell (2012) B-200 22.11 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Burt, Terrell (2012) B-200 22.11 NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2014-03-01 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-200 22.25 NWIChris Givens Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Burt, Terrell (2012) B-200 22.29 NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#3)
2012-04-12 Burt, Terrell (2012) B-200 22.29 pre NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#3)
2012-04-05 Burt, Terrell (2012) B-200 22.31 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2011-04-13 Maneno, John B-200 22.40 NWITX District 10 - 4A (#4)
2009-03-21 Agoula, Uchenna B-200 22.48 pre NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 47.75 US#77 TX#16 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-10 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 47.78 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-22 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 47.86 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 48.59 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 48.62 Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.00 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2013-04-27 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.24 TX#64 pre TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.31 TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2014-04-10 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.33 pre TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-02-14 Wesley, Alex (2014) B-400 49.85 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2015-04-23 Gause, Carson (2015) B-800 1:57.94 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2009-03-21 Diaz, Cole B-800 1:59.75 Grace Prep Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.01 w(4.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-10 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.14 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-05-09 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.20 US#72 TX#12 w(1)TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-10 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.23 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.32 pre w(3.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2010-02-27 Akagah, B-110H 14.49 NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2014-03-29 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre w(0.7)Texas Relays (#20)
2014-03-06 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-110H 14.99 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 39.44 TX#90 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-10 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.09 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-03-01 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.15 Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Burnett, Preston (2013) B-300H 40.17 TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#4)
2012-04-12 Burnett, Preston (2013) B-300H 40.62 pre TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#5)
2014-02-14 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.64 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2012-04-05 Preston, Burnett (2012) B-300H 40.65 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.73 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-03-22 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 40.82 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2011-04-13 Richardson, Ryan B-300H 40.88 TX District 10 - 4A (#7)
2012-03-29 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 41.19 Plano West Co-Ed (#1)
2011-04-08 Ryan, Richardson (2012) B-300H 41.20 Plano McNeill Invitational (#7)
2013-03-08 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 41.34 Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions (#5)
2011-04-01 Ryan, Richardson (2012) B-300H 41.66 Plano West Invite (#7)
2012-03-03 Calhoune, Emanuel (2015) B-300H 41.82 pre Skyline Track Classic (#5)
2011-04-01 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'10" US#34 TX#6 Plano West Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-05-03 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'8" TX Region II-4A (#3)
2011-03-18 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Wylie ISD Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'6" TX District 10 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-08 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#8)
2011-03-10 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Plano East Invitational (#1)
2011-03-04 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Lake Highlands Invite (#1)
2011-02-19 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Rockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 Moseley, Andre (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2001-05-12 Lampert, John (2002) B-LJ 24'9.5" w(3.6)State 3A (#1)
2001-06-09 Lampert, John (2002) B-LJ 24'1.75" w(2.6)Golden West Inv (#2)
2001-04-28 Lampert, John (2002) B-LJ 24'1" NWI3A regional (#1)
2001-04-07 Lampert, John (2002) B-LJ 24'0.5" w(4)TX Relays Open (#1)
2000-04-29 Lampert, John (2002) B-LJ 23'8" NWI3A regionals (#3)
2015-04-09 Satchell, Donald (2015) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2001-04-28 Lampert, John (2002) B-TJ 47'2.25" NWI3A regional (#2)
2012-04-12 Omewah, Joel (2012) B-TJ 45'6.5" NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2011-04-13 Omewah, Joel (2012) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWITX District 10 - 4A (#3)
2012-04-05 Omewah, Joel (2012) B-TJ 44'8.75" NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Omewah, Joel (2012) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIPlano West Invite (#4)
2012-03-24 Omewah, Joel (2012) B-TJ 43'9" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2012-02-25 Omewah, Joel (2012) B-TJ 43'8" NWIWylie Relays (#1)
2010-02-27 Agoula, Uchenna B-TJ 43'5" NWIRockwall Jacket Classic (#2)
2012-03-29 Omewah, Joel (2012) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIPlano West Co-Ed (#1)
2012-05-11 Akozar, Azuka (2012) B-SP 54'0.25" TX#37 TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-28 Akozar, Azuka (2012) B-SP 53'3.5" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-20 Akozar, Azuka (2012) B-SP 52'3" Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.98 US#12 TX#5 TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.73 TX Region II-4A (#1)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.85 Plano West Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.91 TX District 10 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 pre TX Region II-4A (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 TX#50 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.07 TX#77 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#4)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.19 TX#44 Grace Prep Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.21 TX 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 TX#62 TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 pre Skyline Track Classic (#2)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 TX 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#7)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 pre Texas Relays (#14)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 pre TX 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 TX 5A Region 1 (#8)
2014-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 TX 3A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 TX 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Skyline Track Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Nwachukwu, Andrea Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Love, Andriana Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC (Southern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State