College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wylie, TX
City:
WYLIE
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-01
Lee, Timothy
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.20
TX#55
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-01
Noguez, Nicholaus
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.50
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-26
Lee, Timothy
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.20
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#17)
2015-10-26
Lee, Timothy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.66
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#13)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Gause, Carson
(2015)
B-800
1:57.94
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-04-09
Satchell, Donald
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#7)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Richarson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.02
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.67
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#14)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#9)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.59
Wylie Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
Wylie Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Washington, Anayah
(2018)
G-100
12.02
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-04-02
Washington, Anayah
(2018)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#7)
2015-06-20
Washington, Anayah
(2018)
G-200
25.84
pre w(-1.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#13)
2015-03-27
Jennings, Markela
(2016)
G-400
59.35
Wylie Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Jennings, Markela
(2016)
G-400
59.70
pre
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#6)
2015-04-09
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-05-15
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
39'4.5"
w(3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
38'5.75"
TX#19 w(0.6)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-04-09
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
38'0"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-04-23
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
38'0"
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-04-02
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
37'7.75"
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Washington, Anayah
(2018)
G-TJ
37'1.75"
TX#43 w(0.5)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-02
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#5)
2015-03-27
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'7.5"
NWI
Wylie Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-08-02
Washington, Anayah
(2018)
G-TJ
36'5.25"
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2015-02-21
Washington, Anayah
(2018)
G-TJ
36'3.5"
NWI
Wylie Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2015-07-18
Washington, Anayah
(2018)
G-TJ
36'2.75"
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-03-07
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
Richarson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Washington, Anayah
(2018)
G-TJ
35'7.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-03-07
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
Richarson Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
Wylie Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Washington, Anayah
(2018)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#5)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#6)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.22
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.41
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#11)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.46
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.86
Wylie Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.75
Wylie Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.98
Richarson Invitational
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Mohammed, Abubeker
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#8)
2014-11-01
Mohammed, Abubeker
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.05
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#13)
2014-11-01
Lee, Timothy
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.98
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#15)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.53
pre
w(2.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-26
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.54
w(3.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-10
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.66
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-04-10
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-04-10
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-03-01
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
47.75
US#77 TX#16
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2014-04-10
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
47.78
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-03-22
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
47.86
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
48.59
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
48.62
Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.00
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-10
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.33
pre
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-02-14
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.85
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2014-04-26
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.01
w(4.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2014-04-10
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.14
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-05-09
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.20
US#72 TX#12 w(1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-10
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.23
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-04-26
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.32
pre
w(3.1)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2014-03-29
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
pre w(0.7)
Texas Relays
(#20)
2014-03-06
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
39.44
TX#90 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2014-04-10
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.09
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-03-01
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.15
Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2014-02-14
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.64
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2014-04-26
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.73
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-03-22
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.82
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
TX#77
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2014-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
pre
Texas Relays
(#48)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.09
pre
Texas Relays
(#36)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.15
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#3)
2014-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.95
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
(#1)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.52
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.21
Richardson Co-Ed
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.80
Chris Givens Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.42
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.40
pre
Texas Relays
(#27)
2014-04-10
Otah, Ashley
(2016)
G-100H
15.22
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-04-10
Jennings, Markela
(2016)
G-300H
46.36
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boyfio, Felicia
G-300H
46.87
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#3)
2014-03-01
Jennings, Markela
(2016)
G-300H
47.22
Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Jennings, Markela
(2016)
G-300H
47.28
pre
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-04-26
Jennings, Markela
(2016)
G-300H
47.68
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#11)
2014-03-01
Boyfio, Felicia
G-300H
47.98
Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2014-03-06
Hudson, Tearose
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3.25"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
39'1.25"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-03-29
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
38'6.75"
US#63 TX#15 w(1.2)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2014-03-01
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
38'0.5"
NWI
Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
37'9.25"
NWI
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
37'2.25"
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-05-09
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
37'2"
w(0.7)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-06
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'11.25"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
36'10.5"
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2014-03-06
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#11)
2014-04-10
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-03-01
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Chris Givens Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
Otah, Ashley
(2016)
G-TJ
35'5.75"
NWI
Chris Givens Relays
(#4)
2014-02-14
Nwachukwu, Andrea
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2014-03-22
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
G-TJ
35'2.75"
NWI
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.94
Chris Givens Relays
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.24
TX#64 pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.31
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-03-08
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
41.34
Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions
(#5)
2013-03-23
Wesley, Ambra
(2013)
G-100
12.21
NWI
Tracy Willis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Wesley, Ambra
(2013)
G-200
25.38
pre
w(3.5)
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Wesley, Ambra
(2013)
G-400
56.67
TX#32
TX Region 2-4A
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-12
Givens, Chris
(2008)
B-100
10.09
NWI
TX Distr 9-5A OUT
(#1)
2012-04-12
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.46
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2014-04-26
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.53
pre
w(2.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-26
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.54
w(3.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2012-04-05
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.58
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2007-04-07
Givens, Chris
(2008)
B-100
10.62
w(2.5)
Texas Relays OUT
(#9)
2012-03-24
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.63
w(2.3)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.63
TX#15 pre w(1.4)
Texas Relays
(#14)
2008-04-26
Givens, Chris
(2008)
B-100
10.64
TX#16 w(0)
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#3)
2014-04-10
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.66
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2012-03-24
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.67
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.72
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#2)
2014-04-10
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2009-04-16
Jones, Benny
(2010)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2012-03-31
Burt, Terrell
(2012)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(3.2)
Texas Relays
(#23)
2012-03-03
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Skyline Track Classic
(#2)
2011-04-13
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
TX District 10 - 4A
(#3)
2009-04-16
Jones, Benny
(2010)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2012-03-03
Rockwell, Tkevian
(2014)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Skyline Track Classic
(#3)
2007-05-12
Edwards, Gary
(2007)
B-200
21.31
w(2.6)
TX State 3A OUT
(#1)
2011-05-03
Burt, Terrell
(2012)
B-200
21.92
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-05-13
Burt, Terrell
(2012)
B-200
21.94
TX#36 w(1.9)
TX 4A State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-13
Burt, Terrell
(2012)
B-200
21.97
NWI
TX District 10 - 4A
(#1)
2012-03-24
Burt, Terrell
(2012)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2011-05-03
Burt, Terrell
(2012)
B-200
22.11
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2014-03-01
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Burt, Terrell
(2012)
B-200
22.29
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#3)
2012-04-12
Burt, Terrell
(2012)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#3)
2012-04-05
Burt, Terrell
(2012)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-13
Maneno, John
B-200
22.40
NWI
TX District 10 - 4A
(#4)
2009-03-21
Agoula, Uchenna
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Grace Prep Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
47.75
US#77 TX#16
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2014-04-10
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
47.78
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-03-22
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
47.86
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
48.59
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
48.62
Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.00
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2013-04-27
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.24
TX#64 pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.31
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2014-04-10
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.33
pre
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-02-14
Wesley, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.85
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gause, Carson
(2015)
B-800
1:57.94
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2009-03-21
Diaz, Cole
B-800
1:59.75
Grace Prep Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.01
w(4.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2014-04-10
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.14
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-05-09
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.20
US#72 TX#12 w(1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-10
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.23
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-04-26
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.32
pre
w(3.1)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2010-02-27
Akagah,
B-110H
14.49
NWI
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
pre w(0.7)
Texas Relays
(#20)
2014-03-06
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
39.44
TX#90 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2014-04-10
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.09
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-03-01
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.15
Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Burnett, Preston
(2013)
B-300H
40.17
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#4)
2012-04-12
Burnett, Preston
(2013)
B-300H
40.62
pre
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#5)
2014-02-14
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.64
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2012-04-05
Preston, Burnett
(2012)
B-300H
40.65
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.73
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-03-22
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
40.82
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2011-04-13
Richardson, Ryan
B-300H
40.88
TX District 10 - 4A
(#7)
2012-03-29
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
41.19
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2011-04-08
Ryan, Richardson
(2012)
B-300H
41.20
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-08
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
41.34
Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions
(#5)
2011-04-01
Ryan, Richardson
(2012)
B-300H
41.66
Plano West Invite
(#7)
2012-03-03
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Skyline Track Classic
(#5)
2011-04-01
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#34 TX#6
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2011-03-18
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Wylie ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX District 10 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-08
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#8)
2011-03-26
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2011-03-10
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-04
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lake Highlands Invite
(#1)
2011-02-19
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2001-05-12
Lampert, John
(2002)
B-LJ
24'9.5"
w(3.6)
State 3A
(#1)
2001-06-09
Lampert, John
(2002)
B-LJ
24'1.75"
w(2.6)
Golden West Inv
(#2)
2001-04-28
Lampert, John
(2002)
B-LJ
24'1"
NWI
3A regional
(#1)
2001-04-07
Lampert, John
(2002)
B-LJ
24'0.5"
w(4)
TX Relays Open
(#1)
2000-04-29
Lampert, John
(2002)
B-LJ
23'8"
NWI
3A regionals
(#3)
2015-04-09
Satchell, Donald
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2001-04-28
Lampert, John
(2002)
B-TJ
47'2.25"
NWI
3A regional
(#2)
2012-04-12
Omewah, Joel
(2012)
B-TJ
45'6.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2011-04-13
Omewah, Joel
(2012)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
TX District 10 - 4A
(#3)
2012-04-05
Omewah, Joel
(2012)
B-TJ
44'8.75"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Omewah, Joel
(2012)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#4)
2012-03-24
Omewah, Joel
(2012)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-02-25
Omewah, Joel
(2012)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Wylie Relays
(#1)
2010-02-27
Agoula, Uchenna
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#2)
2012-03-29
Omewah, Joel
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2012-05-11
Akozar, Azuka
(2012)
B-SP
54'0.25"
TX#37
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-28
Akozar, Azuka
(2012)
B-SP
53'3.5"
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-20
Akozar, Azuka
(2012)
B-SP
52'3"
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.98
US#12 TX#5
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.73
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.85
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
TX District 10 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
TX#50
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
TX#77
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#3)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.17
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.19
TX#44
Grace Prep Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.21
TX 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX#62
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
pre
Skyline Track Classic
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
TX 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#7)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
pre
Texas Relays
(#14)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
pre
TX 3A Region 1
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
TX 5A Region 1
(#8)
2014-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
TX 3A State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
TX 3A State Meet
(#6)
2010-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Skyline Track Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Nwachukwu, Andrea
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Love, Andriana
Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC
(Southern Conference)
Link directly to this page